desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Gunnislake railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caradon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL18 9DX
Advertisement

Gunnislake Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th August
Great Western Railway22:21GunnislakeExeter St DavidsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gunnislake departures
Gunnislake22:21
Calstock22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Calstock (Thu 2018-08-16 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Calstock
Bere Alston22:3922:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Bere Alston (Thu 2018-08-16 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Bere Ferrers (Thu 2018-08-16 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Thu 2018-08-16 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Thu 2018-08-16 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-08-16 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Devonport (Thu 2018-08-16 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Devonport
Plymouth23:0623:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Plymouth (Thu 2018-08-16 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge23:2523:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-08-16 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Ivybridge
Totnes23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Totnes (Thu 2018-08-16 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot23:5100:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-08-16 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth00:3000:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Teignmouth (Thu 2018-08-16 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish00:3700:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dawlish (Thu 2018-08-16 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren00:4200:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-08-16 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Dawlish Warren
Starcross00:4600:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Starcross (Thu 2018-08-16 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas00:5400:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2018-08-16 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids00:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-08-16 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Friday, 17th August
Great Western Railway05:51GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gunnislake departures
Gunnislake05:51
Calstock06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Calstock (Fri 2018-08-17 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Calstock
Bere Alston06:0806:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Bere Alston (Fri 2018-08-17 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Bere Ferrers (Fri 2018-08-17 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Fri 2018-08-17 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Fri 2018-08-17 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-08-17 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Devonport (Fri 2018-08-17 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Devonport
Plymouth06:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Plymouth (Fri 2018-08-17 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:31GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gunnislake departures
Gunnislake07:31
Calstock07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Calstock (Fri 2018-08-17 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Calstock
Bere Alston07:4907:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Bere Alston (Fri 2018-08-17 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Bere Ferrers (Fri 2018-08-17 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Fri 2018-08-17 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Fri 2018-08-17 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-08-17 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Devonport (Fri 2018-08-17 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Devonport
Plymouth08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Plymouth (Fri 2018-08-17 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:29GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gunnislake departures
Gunnislake09:29
Calstock09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Calstock (Fri 2018-08-17 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Calstock
Bere Alston09:4709:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Bere Alston (Fri 2018-08-17 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Bere Ferrers (Fri 2018-08-17 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Fri 2018-08-17 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Fri 2018-08-17 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-08-17 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Devonport (Fri 2018-08-17 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Devonport
Plymouth10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Plymouth (Fri 2018-08-17 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:45GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gunnislake departures
Gunnislake11:45
Calstock11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Calstock (Fri 2018-08-17 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Calstock
Bere Alston12:0312:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Bere Alston (Fri 2018-08-17 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Bere Ferrers (Fri 2018-08-17 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Fri 2018-08-17 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Fri 2018-08-17 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-08-17 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Devonport (Fri 2018-08-17 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Devonport
Plymouth12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Plymouth (Fri 2018-08-17 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:45GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gunnislake departures
Gunnislake13:45
Calstock13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Calstock (Fri 2018-08-17 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Calstock
Bere Alston14:0314:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Bere Alston (Fri 2018-08-17 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Bere Ferrers (Fri 2018-08-17 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Fri 2018-08-17 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Fri 2018-08-17 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-08-17 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Devonport (Fri 2018-08-17 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Devonport
Plymouth14:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Plymouth (Fri 2018-08-17 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th August
Great Western Railway22:17PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gunnislake arrivals
Plymouth21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Gunnislake (Thu 2018-08-16 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Gunnislake (Thu 2018-08-16 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Thu 2018-08-16 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Thu 2018-08-16 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Victoria Road21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Gunnislake (Thu 2018-08-16 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Gunnislake (Thu 2018-08-16 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston21:5521:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Gunnislake (Thu 2018-08-16 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Bere Alston
Calstock22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Gunnislake (Thu 2018-08-16 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Calstock
Gunnislake22:17
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Friday, 17th August
Great Western Railway05:48PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gunnislake arrivals
Plymouth05:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-08-17 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Plymouth
St Budeaux Victoria Road05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-08-17 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Alston05:2505:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-08-17 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Bere Alston
Calstock05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-08-17 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Calstock
Gunnislake05:48
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:27PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gunnislake arrivals
Plymouth06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-08-17 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-08-17 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-08-17 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-08-17 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Victoria Road06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-08-17 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-08-17 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston07:0507:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-08-17 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Bere Alston
Calstock07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-08-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Calstock
Gunnislake07:27
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:26PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gunnislake arrivals
Plymouth08:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-08-17 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-08-17 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-08-17 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-08-17 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Victoria Road08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-08-17 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-08-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston09:0409:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-08-17 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Bere Alston
Calstock09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-08-17 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Calstock
Gunnislake09:26
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:40PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gunnislake arrivals
Plymouth10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-08-17 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-08-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-08-17 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-08-17 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Victoria Road11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-08-17 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-08-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston11:1811:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-08-17 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Bere Alston
Calstock11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-08-17 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Calstock
Gunnislake11:40
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:41PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gunnislake arrivals
Plymouth12:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-08-17 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-08-17 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-08-17 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-08-17 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Victoria Road13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-08-17 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-08-17 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-08-17 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Bere Alston
Calstock13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-08-17 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Calstock
Gunnislake13:41
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T139
Route stops and distances
Plymouth - Gunnislake
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..