desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Gunnislake railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caradon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL18 9DX
Advertisement

Gunnislake Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th May
Great Western Railway22:22GunnislakeExeter St DavidsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gunnislake departures
Gunnislake22:22
Calstock22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Calstock (Fri 2022-05-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Calstock
Bere Alston22:4022:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Bere Alston (Fri 2022-05-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Bere Ferrers (Fri 2022-05-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Fri 2022-05-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Fri 2022-05-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2022-05-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Devonport (Fri 2022-05-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Devonport
Plymouth23:0723:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Plymouth (Fri 2022-05-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Ivybridge (Fri 2022-05-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Ivybridge
Totnes23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Totnes (Fri 2022-05-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Newton Abbot (Fri 2022-05-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids00:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2022-05-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 21st May
Great Western Railway07:16GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gunnislake departures
Gunnislake07:16
Calstock07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Calstock (Sat 2022-05-21 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Calstock
Bere Alston07:3407:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Bere Alston (Sat 2022-05-21 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Bere Ferrers (Sat 2022-05-21 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Sat 2022-05-21 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Sat 2022-05-21 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2022-05-21 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Devonport (Sat 2022-05-21 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Devonport
Plymouth08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Plymouth (Sat 2022-05-21 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:14GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gunnislake departures
Gunnislake09:14
Calstock09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Calstock (Sat 2022-05-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Calstock
Bere Alston09:3209:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Bere Alston (Sat 2022-05-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Bere Ferrers (Sat 2022-05-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Sat 2022-05-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Sat 2022-05-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2022-05-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Devonport (Sat 2022-05-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Devonport
Plymouth10:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Plymouth (Sat 2022-05-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:14GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gunnislake departures
Gunnislake11:14
Calstock11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Calstock (Sat 2022-05-21 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Calstock
Bere Alston11:3211:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Bere Alston (Sat 2022-05-21 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Bere Ferrers (Sat 2022-05-21 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Sat 2022-05-21 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Sat 2022-05-21 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2022-05-21 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Devonport (Sat 2022-05-21 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Devonport
Plymouth12:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Plymouth (Sat 2022-05-21 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:14GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gunnislake departures
Gunnislake13:14
Calstock13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Calstock (Sat 2022-05-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Calstock
Bere Alston13:3213:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Bere Alston (Sat 2022-05-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Bere Ferrers (Sat 2022-05-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Sat 2022-05-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Sat 2022-05-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2022-05-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Devonport (Sat 2022-05-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Devonport
Plymouth14:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Plymouth (Sat 2022-05-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:14GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gunnislake departures
Gunnislake15:14
Calstock15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Calstock (Sat 2022-05-21 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Calstock
Bere Alston15:3215:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Bere Alston (Sat 2022-05-21 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Bere Ferrers (Sat 2022-05-21 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Sat 2022-05-21 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Keyham (Sat 2022-05-21 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2022-05-21 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Devonport (Sat 2022-05-21 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Devonport
Plymouth16:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Plymouth (Sat 2022-05-21 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th May
Great Western Railway22:16PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gunnislake arrivals
Plymouth21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Gunnislake (Fri 2022-05-20 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Gunnislake (Fri 2022-05-20 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Fri 2022-05-20 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Fri 2022-05-20 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Victoria Road21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Gunnislake (Fri 2022-05-20 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Gunnislake (Fri 2022-05-20 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston21:5321:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Gunnislake (Fri 2022-05-20 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Bere Alston
Calstock22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Gunnislake (Fri 2022-05-20 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Calstock
Gunnislake22:16
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 21st May
Great Western Railway07:13PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gunnislake arrivals
Plymouth06:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Gunnislake (Sat 2022-05-21 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Gunnislake (Sat 2022-05-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Sat 2022-05-21 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Sat 2022-05-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Victoria Road06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Gunnislake (Sat 2022-05-21 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Gunnislake (Sat 2022-05-21 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston06:5106:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Gunnislake (Sat 2022-05-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Bere Alston
Calstock07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Gunnislake (Sat 2022-05-21 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Calstock
Gunnislake07:13
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:08PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gunnislake arrivals
Plymouth08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Gunnislake (Sat 2022-05-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Gunnislake (Sat 2022-05-21 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Sat 2022-05-21 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Sat 2022-05-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Victoria Road08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Gunnislake (Sat 2022-05-21 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Gunnislake (Sat 2022-05-21 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston08:4608:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Gunnislake (Sat 2022-05-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Bere Alston
Calstock08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Gunnislake (Sat 2022-05-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Calstock
Gunnislake09:08
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:10PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gunnislake arrivals
Plymouth10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Gunnislake (Sat 2022-05-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Gunnislake (Sat 2022-05-21 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Sat 2022-05-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Sat 2022-05-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Victoria Road10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Gunnislake (Sat 2022-05-21 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Gunnislake (Sat 2022-05-21 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston10:4810:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Gunnislake (Sat 2022-05-21 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Bere Alston
Calstock10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Gunnislake (Sat 2022-05-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Calstock
Gunnislake11:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:10PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gunnislake arrivals
Plymouth12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Gunnislake (Sat 2022-05-21 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Gunnislake (Sat 2022-05-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Sat 2022-05-21 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Sat 2022-05-21 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Victoria Road12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Gunnislake (Sat 2022-05-21 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Gunnislake (Sat 2022-05-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston12:4812:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Gunnislake (Sat 2022-05-21 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Bere Alston
Calstock12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Gunnislake (Sat 2022-05-21 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Calstock
Gunnislake13:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:10PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gunnislake arrivals
Plymouth14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Gunnislake (Sat 2022-05-21 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Gunnislake (Sat 2022-05-21 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Sat 2022-05-21 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Gunnislake (Sat 2022-05-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Victoria Road14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Gunnislake (Sat 2022-05-21 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Gunnislake (Sat 2022-05-21 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston14:4814:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Gunnislake (Sat 2022-05-21 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Bere Alston
Calstock14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Gunnislake (Sat 2022-05-21 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gunnislake arrivals from Calstock
Gunnislake15:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-13.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 137
Plymouth to Gunnislake
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..