Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Grays Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Grays railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Thurrock
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
RM17 6NQ
Advertisement

Grays Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 23rd September
c2c22:102London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grays departures
London Fenchurch Street21:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Grays22:1022:10
Tilbury Town22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Tilbury Town (Sun 2018-09-23 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Tilbury Town
East Tilbury22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to East Tilbury (Sun 2018-09-23 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Stanford-Le-Hope (Sun 2018-09-23 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Pitsea
Benfleet22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Benfleet (Sun 2018-09-23 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2018-09-23 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Chalkwell (Sun 2018-09-23 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Westcliff
Southend Central22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Southend Central (Sun 2018-09-23 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Southend Central
Southend East22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Southend East (Sun 2018-09-23 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2018-09-23 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Shoeburyness (Sun 2018-09-23 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c22:111Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grays departures
Southend Central21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Southend Central
Grays22:1022:11
Chafford Hundred22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Chafford Hundred (Sun 2018-09-23 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Ockendon (Sun 2018-09-23 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Ockendon
Upminster22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Upminster (Sun 2018-09-23 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Upminster
Barking22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Barking (Sun 2018-09-23 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Barking
West Ham22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to West Ham (Sun 2018-09-23 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to West Ham
Limehouse22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Limehouse (Sun 2018-09-23 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street22:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2018-09-23 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c22:303GraysLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grays departures
Grays22:30
Purfleet22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Purfleet (Sun 2018-09-23 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Purfleet
Rainham (Essex)22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Rainham (Essex) (Sun 2018-09-23 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Rainham (Essex)
Dagenham Dock22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Dagenham Dock (Sun 2018-09-23 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Dagenham Dock
Barking22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Barking (Sun 2018-09-23 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Barking
West Ham22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to West Ham (Sun 2018-09-23 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to West Ham
Limehouse23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Limehouse (Sun 2018-09-23 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street23:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2018-09-23 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c22:482London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grays departures
London Fenchurch Street22:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Grays22:4722:48
Tilbury Town22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Tilbury Town (Sun 2018-09-23 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Tilbury Town
East Tilbury22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to East Tilbury (Sun 2018-09-23 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Stanford-Le-Hope (Sun 2018-09-23 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea23:0923:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Pitsea
Benfleet23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Benfleet (Sun 2018-09-23 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2018-09-23 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Chalkwell (Sun 2018-09-23 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Westcliff
Southend Central23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Southend Central (Sun 2018-09-23 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Southend Central
Southend East23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Southend East (Sun 2018-09-23 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2018-09-23 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Shoeburyness (Sun 2018-09-23 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c23:111Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grays departures
Southend Central22:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Southend Central
Grays23:1023:11
Chafford Hundred23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Chafford Hundred (Sun 2018-09-23 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Ockendon (Sun 2018-09-23 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Ockendon
Upminster23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Upminster (Sun 2018-09-23 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Upminster
Barking23:3423:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Barking (Sun 2018-09-23 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Barking
West Ham23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to West Ham (Sun 2018-09-23 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to West Ham
Limehouse23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Limehouse (Sun 2018-09-23 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2018-09-23 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c23:482London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grays departures
London Fenchurch Street23:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Grays23:4723:48
Tilbury Town23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Tilbury Town (Sun 2018-09-23 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Tilbury Town
East Tilbury23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to East Tilbury (Sun 2018-09-23 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope00:0100:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Stanford-Le-Hope (Sun 2018-09-23 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea00:0900:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Pitsea
Benfleet00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Benfleet (Sun 2018-09-23 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2018-09-23 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Chalkwell (Sun 2018-09-23 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Westcliff
Southend Central00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Southend Central (Sun 2018-09-23 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Southend Central
Southend East00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Southend East (Sun 2018-09-23 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2018-09-23 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness00:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Shoeburyness (Sun 2018-09-23 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 23rd September
c2c22:102London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grays arrivals
London Fenchurch Street21:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from West Ham
Barking21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Barking
Upminster21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays22:1022:10
Shoeburyness22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Shoeburyness (Sun 2018-09-23 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c22:101Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grays arrivals
Southend Central21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from East Tilbury
Tilbury Town22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Tilbury Town
Grays22:1022:11
London Fenchurch Street22:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2018-09-23 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c22:243London Fenchurch StreetGraysCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grays arrivals
London Fenchurch Street21:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from West Ham
Barking22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Barking
Dagenham Dock22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dagenham Dock to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Dagenham Dock
Rainham (Essex)22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Essex) to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Rainham (Essex)
Purfleet22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purfleet to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Purfleet
Grays22:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c22:472London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grays arrivals
London Fenchurch Street22:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from West Ham
Barking22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Barking
Upminster22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays22:4722:48
Shoeburyness23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Shoeburyness (Sun 2018-09-23 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c23:101Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grays arrivals
Southend Central22:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from East Tilbury
Tilbury Town23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Tilbury Town
Grays23:1023:11
London Fenchurch Street23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2018-09-23 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c23:472London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grays arrivals
London Fenchurch Street23:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from West Ham
Barking23:2523:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Barking
Upminster23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays23:4723:48
Shoeburyness00:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Shoeburyness (Sun 2018-09-23 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grays departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..