desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Grateley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Test Valley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SP11 7DX
Advertisement

Grateley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 8th December
South West Trains14:34London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grateley departures
London Waterloo13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Grateley (Sun 2019-12-08 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from London Waterloo
Grateley14:3414:34
Salisbury14:4614:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Salisbury (Sun 2019-12-08 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Salisbury
Tisbury15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Tisbury (Sun 2019-12-08 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Gillingham (Dorset) (Sun 2019-12-08 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Templecombe (Sun 2019-12-08 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Templecombe
Sherborne15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Sherborne (Sun 2019-12-08 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Sherborne
Yeovil Junction15:4115:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Yeovil Junction (Sun 2019-12-08 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Crewkerne (Sun 2019-12-08 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Crewkerne
Axminster16:0516:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Axminster (Sun 2019-12-08 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Axminster
Honiton16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Honiton (Sun 2019-12-08 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Honiton
Cranbrook (Devon)16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2019-12-08 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Exeter Central16:4016:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Exeter Central (Sun 2019-12-08 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids16:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-12-08 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains15:39Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grateley departures
Exeter St Davids13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Grateley (Sun 2019-12-08 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Grateley15:3915:39
Andover15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Andover (Sun 2019-12-08 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Sun 2019-12-08 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Basingstoke16:0516:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Basingstoke (Sun 2019-12-08 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Basingstoke
Woking16:2816:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Woking (Sun 2019-12-08 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Woking
Clapham Junction16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-12-08 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-12-08 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains16:34London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grateley departures
London Waterloo15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Grateley (Sun 2019-12-08 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from London Waterloo
Grateley16:3416:34
Salisbury16:4616:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Salisbury (Sun 2019-12-08 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Salisbury
Tisbury17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Tisbury (Sun 2019-12-08 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Gillingham (Dorset) (Sun 2019-12-08 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Templecombe (Sun 2019-12-08 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Templecombe
Sherborne17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Sherborne (Sun 2019-12-08 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Sherborne
Yeovil Junction17:4117:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Yeovil Junction (Sun 2019-12-08 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Crewkerne (Sun 2019-12-08 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Crewkerne
Axminster18:0518:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Axminster (Sun 2019-12-08 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Axminster
Honiton18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Honiton (Sun 2019-12-08 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Honiton
Cranbrook (Devon)18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2019-12-08 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Exeter Central18:4018:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Exeter Central (Sun 2019-12-08 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids18:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-12-08 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains17:39Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grateley departures
Exeter St Davids15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Grateley (Sun 2019-12-08 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Grateley17:3917:39
Andover17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Andover (Sun 2019-12-08 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Sun 2019-12-08 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Basingstoke18:0518:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Basingstoke (Sun 2019-12-08 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Basingstoke
Woking18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Woking (Sun 2019-12-08 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Woking
Clapham Junction18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-12-08 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-12-08 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:34London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grateley departures
London Waterloo17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Grateley (Sun 2019-12-08 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from London Waterloo
Grateley18:3418:34
Salisbury18:4618:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Salisbury (Sun 2019-12-08 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Salisbury
Tisbury19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Tisbury (Sun 2019-12-08 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Gillingham (Dorset) (Sun 2019-12-08 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Templecombe (Sun 2019-12-08 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Templecombe
Sherborne19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Sherborne (Sun 2019-12-08 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Sherborne
Yeovil Junction19:4119:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Yeovil Junction (Sun 2019-12-08 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Crewkerne (Sun 2019-12-08 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Crewkerne
Axminster20:0520:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Axminster (Sun 2019-12-08 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Axminster
Honiton20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Honiton (Sun 2019-12-08 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Honiton
Cranbrook (Devon)20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2019-12-08 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Exeter Central20:4020:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Exeter Central (Sun 2019-12-08 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids20:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-12-08 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 8th December
South West Trains14:34London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grateley arrivals
London Waterloo13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Grateley (Sun 2019-12-08 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction13:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Grateley (Sun 2019-12-08 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Grateley (Sun 2019-12-08 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke14:0514:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Grateley (Sun 2019-12-08 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Basingstoke
Whitchurch (Hampshire)14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Grateley (Sun 2019-12-08 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Grateley (Sun 2019-12-08 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Andover
Grateley14:3414:34
Exeter St Davids16:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-12-08 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains15:39Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grateley arrivals
Exeter St Davids13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Grateley (Sun 2019-12-08 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central13:2813:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Grateley (Sun 2019-12-08 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Exeter Central
Cranbrook (Devon)13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Grateley (Sun 2019-12-08 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Honiton13:5213:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Grateley (Sun 2019-12-08 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Honiton
Axminster14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Grateley (Sun 2019-12-08 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Grateley (Sun 2019-12-08 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Grateley (Sun 2019-12-08 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Sherborne14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Grateley (Sun 2019-12-08 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Sherborne
Templecombe14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Grateley (Sun 2019-12-08 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Grateley (Sun 2019-12-08 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Grateley (Sun 2019-12-08 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Tisbury
Salisbury15:2015:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Grateley (Sun 2019-12-08 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Salisbury
Grateley15:3915:39
London Waterloo16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-12-08 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains16:34London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grateley arrivals
London Waterloo15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Grateley (Sun 2019-12-08 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction15:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Grateley (Sun 2019-12-08 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Grateley (Sun 2019-12-08 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke16:0516:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Grateley (Sun 2019-12-08 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Basingstoke
Whitchurch (Hampshire)16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Grateley (Sun 2019-12-08 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Grateley (Sun 2019-12-08 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Andover
Grateley16:3416:34
Exeter St Davids18:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-12-08 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains17:39Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grateley arrivals
Exeter St Davids15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Grateley (Sun 2019-12-08 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central15:2815:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Grateley (Sun 2019-12-08 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Exeter Central
Cranbrook (Devon)15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Grateley (Sun 2019-12-08 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Honiton15:5215:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Grateley (Sun 2019-12-08 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Honiton
Axminster16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Grateley (Sun 2019-12-08 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Grateley (Sun 2019-12-08 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Grateley (Sun 2019-12-08 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Sherborne16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Grateley (Sun 2019-12-08 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Sherborne
Templecombe16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Grateley (Sun 2019-12-08 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Grateley (Sun 2019-12-08 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Grateley (Sun 2019-12-08 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Tisbury
Salisbury17:2117:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Grateley (Sun 2019-12-08 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Salisbury
Grateley17:3917:39
London Waterloo18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-12-08 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:34London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grateley arrivals
London Waterloo17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Grateley (Sun 2019-12-08 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Grateley (Sun 2019-12-08 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Grateley (Sun 2019-12-08 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke18:0518:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Grateley (Sun 2019-12-08 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Basingstoke
Whitchurch (Hampshire)18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Grateley (Sun 2019-12-08 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Grateley (Sun 2019-12-08 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Andover
Grateley18:3418:34
Exeter St Davids20:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-12-08 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..