desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Grateley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Test Valley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SP11 7DX
Advertisement

Grateley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th June
South West Trains20:34London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grateley departures
London Waterloo19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from London Waterloo
Grateley20:3420:34
Salisbury20:4620:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Salisbury (Sun 2018-06-24 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Salisbury
Tisbury21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Tisbury (Sun 2018-06-24 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Gillingham (Dorset) (Sun 2018-06-24 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Templecombe (Sun 2018-06-24 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Templecombe
Sherborne21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Sherborne (Sun 2018-06-24 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Sherborne
Yeovil Junction21:4121:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Yeovil Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Crewkerne (Sun 2018-06-24 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Crewkerne
Axminster22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Axminster (Sun 2018-06-24 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Axminster
Honiton22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Honiton (Sun 2018-06-24 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Honiton
Feniton22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Feniton (Sun 2018-06-24 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Feniton
Whimple22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Whimple (Sun 2018-06-24 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-06-24 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Pinhoe (Sun 2018-06-24 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central22:4322:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Exeter Central (Sun 2018-06-24 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-06-24 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:39Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grateley departures
Exeter St Davids19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Grateley21:3921:39
Andover21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Andover (Sun 2018-06-24 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Basingstoke22:0622:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Basingstoke (Sun 2018-06-24 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Basingstoke
Woking22:2822:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Woking (Sun 2018-06-24 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Woking
Clapham Junction22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-06-24 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains22:36London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grateley departures
London Waterloo21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from London Waterloo
Grateley22:3622:36
Salisbury22:4822:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Salisbury (Sun 2018-06-24 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Salisbury
Tisbury23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Tisbury (Sun 2018-06-24 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)23:2123:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Gillingham (Dorset) (Sun 2018-06-24 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Templecombe (Sun 2018-06-24 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Templecombe
Sherborne23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Sherborne (Sun 2018-06-24 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Sherborne
Yeovil Junction23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Yeovil Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne23:5323:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Crewkerne (Sun 2018-06-24 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Crewkerne
Axminster00:0700:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Axminster (Sun 2018-06-24 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Axminster
Honiton00:1900:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Honiton (Sun 2018-06-24 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Honiton
Feniton00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Feniton (Sun 2018-06-24 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Feniton
Whimple00:3000:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Whimple (Sun 2018-06-24 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)00:3500:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-06-24 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe00:3900:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Pinhoe (Sun 2018-06-24 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Pinhoe
Exeter St Davids00:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-06-24 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains22:39Exeter St DavidsBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grateley departures
Exeter St Davids20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Grateley22:3922:39
Andover22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Andover (Sun 2018-06-24 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Sun 2018-06-24 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Overton (Sun 2018-06-24 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Overton
Basingstoke23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Basingstoke (Sun 2018-06-24 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains23:36London WaterlooSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grateley departures
London Waterloo22:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from London Waterloo
Grateley23:3623:36
Salisbury23:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Salisbury (Sun 2018-06-24 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Monday, 25th June
South West Trains05:27SalisburyLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grateley departures
Salisbury05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Grateley (Mon 2018-06-25 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Salisbury
Grateley05:2705:27
Andover05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Andover (Mon 2018-06-25 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Mon 2018-06-25 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Overton (Mon 2018-06-25 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Overton
Basingstoke05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Basingstoke (Mon 2018-06-25 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Basingstoke
Woking06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Woking (Mon 2018-06-25 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Woking
Clapham Junction06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-06-25 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-06-25 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th June
South West Trains20:34London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grateley arrivals
London Waterloo19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke20:0520:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Basingstoke
Whitchurch (Hampshire)20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Andover
Grateley20:3420:34
Exeter St Davids22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-06-24 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:39Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grateley arrivals
Exeter St Davids19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central19:2819:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Whimple
Honiton19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Honiton
Axminster20:0720:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction20:3020:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Sherborne20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Sherborne
Templecombe20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Tisbury
Salisbury21:2021:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Salisbury
Grateley21:3921:39
London Waterloo22:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-06-24 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains22:36London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grateley arrivals
London Waterloo21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction21:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke22:0522:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Basingstoke
Whitchurch (Hampshire)22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Andover
Grateley22:3622:36
Exeter St Davids00:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-06-24 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains22:39Exeter St DavidsBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grateley arrivals
Exeter St Davids20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central20:2820:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Exeter Central
Cranbrook (Devon)20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Whimple
Feniton20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Feniton
Honiton20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Honiton
Axminster21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Sherborne21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Sherborne
Templecombe21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Tisbury
Salisbury22:2022:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Salisbury
Grateley22:3922:39
Basingstoke23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Basingstoke (Sun 2018-06-24 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains23:36London WaterlooSalisburyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grateley arrivals
London Waterloo22:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction22:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke23:0523:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Grateley (Sun 2018-06-24 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Andover
Grateley23:3623:36
Salisbury23:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Salisbury (Sun 2018-06-24 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Monday, 25th June
South West Trains01:10London WaterlooSalisburyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grateley arrivals
London Waterloo23:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Grateley (Mon 2018-06-25 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction23:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Grateley (Mon 2018-06-25 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking00:0700:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Grateley (Mon 2018-06-25 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Grateley (Mon 2018-06-25 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet00:2400:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Grateley (Mon 2018-06-25 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Fleet
Basingstoke00:3900:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Grateley (Mon 2018-06-25 00:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton00:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Grateley (Mon 2018-06-25 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)00:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Grateley (Mon 2018-06-25 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover01:0201:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Grateley (Mon 2018-06-25 01:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley arrivals from Andover
Grateley01:10
Salisbury01:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Salisbury (Mon 2018-06-25 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grateley departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..