desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Garforth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Leeds
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
LS25 2QQ
Advertisement

Garforth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th September
Northern18:152SelbyManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Garforth departures
Selby17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selby to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from Selby
Garforth18:1518:15
Cross Gates18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Cross Gates (Mon 2018-09-24 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth departures to Cross Gates
Leeds18:2818:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Leeds (Mon 2018-09-24 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth departures to Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2018-09-24 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth departures to Bramley (West Yorkshire)
New Pudsey18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to New Pudsey (Mon 2018-09-24 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth departures to New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange19:0019:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Bradford Interchange (Mon 2018-09-24 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth departures to Bradford Interchange
Halifax19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Halifax (Mon 2018-09-24 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth departures to Halifax
Sowerby Bridge19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Sowerby Bridge (Mon 2018-09-24 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth departures to Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Mytholmroyd (Mon 2018-09-24 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth departures to Mytholmroyd
Hebden Bridge19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2018-09-24 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Todmorden (Mon 2018-09-24 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth departures to Todmorden
Rochdale19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Rochdale (Mon 2018-09-24 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Manchester Victoria (Mon 2018-09-24 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express18:282HullManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Garforth departures
Hull17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from Hull
Garforth18:2818:28
Leeds18:3818:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Leeds (Mon 2018-09-24 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth departures to Leeds
Batley18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Batley (Mon 2018-09-24 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth departures to Batley
Dewsbury18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Dewsbury (Mon 2018-09-24 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth departures to Dewsbury
Huddersfield19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Huddersfield (Mon 2018-09-24 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth departures to Huddersfield
Slaithwaite19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Slaithwaite (Mon 2018-09-24 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth departures to Slaithwaite
Mossley (Manchester)19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Mossley (Manchester) (Mon 2018-09-24 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth departures to Mossley (Manchester)
Stalybridge19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Stalybridge (Mon 2018-09-24 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth departures to Stalybridge
Manchester Piccadilly19:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2018-09-24 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern18:361Manchester VictoriaYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Garforth departures
Manchester Victoria16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Garforth18:3618:36
East Garforth18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to East Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth departures to East Garforth
Micklefield18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Micklefield (Mon 2018-09-24 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth departures to Micklefield
Church Fenton18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Church Fenton (Mon 2018-09-24 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth departures to Church Fenton
York19:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to York (Mon 2018-09-24 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth departures to York
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:502YorkHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Garforth departures
York18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from York
Garforth18:4918:50
Cross Gates18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Cross Gates (Mon 2018-09-24 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth departures to Cross Gates
Leeds19:0119:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Leeds (Mon 2018-09-24 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth departures to Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2018-09-24 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth departures to Bramley (West Yorkshire)
New Pudsey19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to New Pudsey (Mon 2018-09-24 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth departures to New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange19:3219:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Bradford Interchange (Mon 2018-09-24 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth departures to Bradford Interchange
Low Moor19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Low Moor (Mon 2018-09-24 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth departures to Low Moor
Halifax19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Halifax (Mon 2018-09-24 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth departures to Halifax
Brighouse19:5920:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Brighouse (Mon 2018-09-24 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth departures to Brighouse
Huddersfield20:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Huddersfield (Mon 2018-09-24 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express18:561Manchester PiccadillyHullCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Garforth departures
Manchester Piccadilly17:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Garforth18:5618:56
Selby19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Selby (Mon 2018-09-24 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth departures to Selby
Brough19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Brough (Mon 2018-09-24 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth departures to Brough
Hull19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Hull (Mon 2018-09-24 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth departures to Hull
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern19:071Manchester VictoriaSelbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Garforth departures
Manchester Victoria17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Garforth19:0619:07
East Garforth19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to East Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth departures to East Garforth
Micklefield19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Micklefield (Mon 2018-09-24 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth departures to Micklefield
South Milford19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to South Milford (Mon 2018-09-24 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth departures to South Milford
Selby19:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Selby (Mon 2018-09-24 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth departures to Selby
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th September
Northern18:152SelbyManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Garforth arrivals
Selby17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selby to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from Selby
South Milford18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Milford to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from South Milford
Micklefield18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micklefield to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from Micklefield
East Garforth18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Garforth to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from East Garforth
Garforth18:1518:15
Manchester Victoria20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Manchester Victoria (Mon 2018-09-24 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express18:282HullManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Garforth arrivals
Hull17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from Hull
Brough17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from Brough
Selby18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selby to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from Selby
Garforth18:2818:28
Manchester Piccadilly19:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2018-09-24 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern18:361Manchester VictoriaYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Garforth arrivals
Manchester Victoria16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from Rochdale
Smithy Bridge17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smithy Bridge to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from Smithy Bridge
Littleborough17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from Littleborough
Todmorden17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Halifax17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from Halifax
Bradford Interchange17:5718:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from New Pudsey
Bramley (West Yorkshire)18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from Bramley (West Yorkshire)
Leeds18:2118:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from Leeds
Cross Gates18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cross Gates to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from Cross Gates
Garforth18:3618:36
York19:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to York (Mon 2018-09-24 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth departures to York
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:492YorkHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Garforth arrivals
York18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from York
Church Fenton18:2918:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Fenton to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from Church Fenton
Micklefield18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micklefield to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from Micklefield
East Garforth18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Garforth to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from East Garforth
Garforth18:4918:50
Huddersfield20:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Huddersfield (Mon 2018-09-24 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express18:561Manchester PiccadillyHullCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Garforth arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly17:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stalybridge17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stalybridge to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from Stalybridge
Mossley (Manchester)18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley (Manchester) to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from Mossley (Manchester)
Slaithwaite18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slaithwaite to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from Slaithwaite
Huddersfield18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from Huddersfield
Dewsbury18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dewsbury to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from Dewsbury
Batley18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Batley to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from Batley
Leeds18:4518:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from Leeds
Garforth18:5618:56
Hull19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Hull (Mon 2018-09-24 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth departures to Hull
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern19:061Manchester VictoriaSelbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Garforth arrivals
Manchester Victoria17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Mills Hill (Manchester)17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from Mills Hill (Manchester)
Castleton (Manchester)17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton (Manchester) to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from Castleton (Manchester)
Rochdale17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from Rochdale
Todmorden17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from Mytholmroyd
Sowerby Bridge18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Halifax18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from Halifax
Bradford Interchange18:2918:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from New Pudsey
Bramley (West Yorkshire)18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from Bramley (West Yorkshire)
Leeds18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from Leeds
Cross Gates19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cross Gates to Garforth (Mon 2018-09-24 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth arrivals from Cross Gates
Garforth19:0619:07
Selby19:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Selby (Mon 2018-09-24 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Garforth departures to Selby
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T039
Route stops and distances
Liverpool, Manchester Airport and Manchester - Huddersfield - Wakefield, Leeds, Hull, York, Scarborough, Middlesbrough and Newcastle
Timetable T040
Route stops and distances
York and Selby - Leeds
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..