desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Grange Park Railway Station

Wikipedia - Grange Park railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th August
Great Northern17:20Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Hertford North17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hertford North
Grange Park17:2017:20
Winchmore Hill17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2022-08-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Thu 2022-08-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bowes Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2022-08-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hornsey (Thu 2022-08-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Harringay (Thu 2022-08-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Finsbury Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Drayton Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2022-08-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Essex Road (Thu 2022-08-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Old Street (Thu 2022-08-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Thu 2022-08-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:28MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Moorgate16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Grange Park17:2817:28
Enfield Chase17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Thu 2022-08-18 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Gordon Hill (Thu 2022-08-18 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Crews Hill (Thu 2022-08-18 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Thu 2022-08-18 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Cuffley
Bayford17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Thu 2022-08-18 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bayford
Hertford North17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Thu 2022-08-18 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:35StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Stevenage17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Stevenage
Grange Park17:3517:35
Winchmore Hill17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2022-08-18 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Thu 2022-08-18 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bowes Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2022-08-18 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hornsey (Thu 2022-08-18 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Harringay (Thu 2022-08-18 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Finsbury Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Drayton Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2022-08-18 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Essex Road (Thu 2022-08-18 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Old Street (Thu 2022-08-18 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Thu 2022-08-18 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:43MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Moorgate17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Grange Park17:4317:43
Enfield Chase17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Thu 2022-08-18 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Gordon Hill (Thu 2022-08-18 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Gordon Hill
Cuffley17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Thu 2022-08-18 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Cuffley
Hertford North17:5918:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Thu 2022-08-18 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-08-18 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Stevenage (Thu 2022-08-18 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:50Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Hertford North17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hertford North
Grange Park17:5017:50
Winchmore Hill17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2022-08-18 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Thu 2022-08-18 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bowes Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2022-08-18 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hornsey (Thu 2022-08-18 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Harringay (Thu 2022-08-18 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Finsbury Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Drayton Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2022-08-18 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Essex Road (Thu 2022-08-18 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Old Street (Thu 2022-08-18 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Thu 2022-08-18 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:53MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Moorgate17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Grange Park17:5317:53
Enfield Chase17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Thu 2022-08-18 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Gordon Hill (Thu 2022-08-18 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Crews Hill (Thu 2022-08-18 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Thu 2022-08-18 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Cuffley
Bayford18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Thu 2022-08-18 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bayford
Hertford North18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Thu 2022-08-18 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th August
Great Northern17:20Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Hertford North17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park17:2017:20
Moorgate17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Thu 2022-08-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:28MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Moorgate16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park17:2817:28
Hertford North17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Thu 2022-08-18 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:35StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Stevenage17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North17:1417:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Cuffley
Gordon Hill17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park17:3517:35
Moorgate18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Thu 2022-08-18 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:43MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Moorgate17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park17:4317:43
Stevenage18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Stevenage (Thu 2022-08-18 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:50Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Hertford North17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park17:5017:50
Moorgate18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Thu 2022-08-18 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:53MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Moorgate17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Grange Park (Thu 2022-08-18 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park17:5317:53
Hertford North18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Thu 2022-08-18 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-30.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 016
London to Potters Bar, Hatfield, Welwyn Garden City, Enfield Chase, Hertford North and Stevenage
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N21 1RF
Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..