desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Grange Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N21 1RF
Advertisement

Grange Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd September
Great Northern06:41MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Moorgate06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Mon 2019-09-23 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Grange Park06:4106:41
Enfield Chase06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-09-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Gordon Hill (Mon 2019-09-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Crews Hill (Mon 2019-09-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Mon 2019-09-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Cuffley
Bayford06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bayford
Hertford North07:0107:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Mon 2019-09-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2019-09-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:45Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Hertford North06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Mon 2019-09-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hertford North
Grange Park06:4506:45
Winchmore Hill06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2019-09-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Mon 2019-09-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bowes Park (Mon 2019-09-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2019-09-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Finsbury Park07:0207:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Finsbury Park (Mon 2019-09-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Drayton Park (Mon 2019-09-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2019-09-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Essex Road (Mon 2019-09-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Old Street (Mon 2019-09-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate07:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Mon 2019-09-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:59Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Watton-At-Stone06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Mon 2019-09-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Grange Park06:5906:59
Winchmore Hill07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2019-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Mon 2019-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bowes Park (Mon 2019-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2019-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hornsey (Mon 2019-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Harringay (Mon 2019-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Finsbury Park (Mon 2019-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Drayton Park (Mon 2019-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2019-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Essex Road (Mon 2019-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Old Street (Mon 2019-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Mon 2019-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:11MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Moorgate06:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Mon 2019-09-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Grange Park07:1107:11
Enfield Chase07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-09-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Gordon Hill (Mon 2019-09-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Crews Hill (Mon 2019-09-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Mon 2019-09-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Cuffley
Bayford07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Mon 2019-09-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bayford
Hertford North07:3107:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Mon 2019-09-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone07:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2019-09-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:15Gordon HillMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Gordon Hill07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Grange Park (Mon 2019-09-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Grange Park07:1507:15
Winchmore Hill07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2019-09-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Mon 2019-09-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bowes Park (Mon 2019-09-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2019-09-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Finsbury Park07:3207:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Finsbury Park (Mon 2019-09-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Drayton Park (Mon 2019-09-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2019-09-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Essex Road (Mon 2019-09-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Old Street (Mon 2019-09-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate07:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Mon 2019-09-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:29Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Watton-At-Stone07:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Mon 2019-09-23 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Grange Park07:2907:29
Winchmore Hill07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2019-09-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Mon 2019-09-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bowes Park (Mon 2019-09-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2019-09-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hornsey (Mon 2019-09-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Harringay (Mon 2019-09-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Finsbury Park (Mon 2019-09-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Drayton Park (Mon 2019-09-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2019-09-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Essex Road (Mon 2019-09-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Old Street (Mon 2019-09-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Mon 2019-09-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd September
Great Northern06:41MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Moorgate06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Mon 2019-09-23 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Grange Park (Mon 2019-09-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Grange Park (Mon 2019-09-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Grange Park (Mon 2019-09-23 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Grange Park (Mon 2019-09-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park06:2006:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Grange Park (Mon 2019-09-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Grange Park (Mon 2019-09-23 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Grange Park (Mon 2019-09-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Mon 2019-09-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Grange Park (Mon 2019-09-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Mon 2019-09-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Grange Park (Mon 2019-09-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park06:4106:41
Watton-At-Stone07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2019-09-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:45Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Hertford North06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Mon 2019-09-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Mon 2019-09-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Cuffley
Gordon Hill06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Grange Park (Mon 2019-09-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Mon 2019-09-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park06:4506:45
Moorgate07:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Mon 2019-09-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:59Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Watton-At-Stone06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Mon 2019-09-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North06:4006:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Mon 2019-09-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Mon 2019-09-23 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Cuffley
Gordon Hill06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Grange Park (Mon 2019-09-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Mon 2019-09-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park06:5906:59
Moorgate07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Mon 2019-09-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:11MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Moorgate06:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Mon 2019-09-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Grange Park (Mon 2019-09-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Grange Park (Mon 2019-09-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Grange Park (Mon 2019-09-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Grange Park (Mon 2019-09-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park06:5006:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Grange Park (Mon 2019-09-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Grange Park (Mon 2019-09-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Grange Park (Mon 2019-09-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Mon 2019-09-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Grange Park (Mon 2019-09-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Mon 2019-09-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Grange Park (Mon 2019-09-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park07:1107:11
Watton-At-Stone07:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2019-09-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:15Gordon HillMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Gordon Hill07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Grange Park (Mon 2019-09-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Mon 2019-09-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park07:1507:15
Moorgate07:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Mon 2019-09-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:29Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Watton-At-Stone07:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Mon 2019-09-23 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Mon 2019-09-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Mon 2019-09-23 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Cuffley
Gordon Hill07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Grange Park (Mon 2019-09-23 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Mon 2019-09-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park07:2907:29
Moorgate08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Mon 2019-09-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..