desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Grange Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N21 1RF
Advertisement

Grange Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th January
Great Northern18:02StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Stevenage17:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Stevenage
Grange Park18:0218:02
Winchmore Hill18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2021-01-16 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Sat 2021-01-16 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bowes Park (Sat 2021-01-16 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2021-01-16 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hornsey (Sat 2021-01-16 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Harringay (Sat 2021-01-16 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park18:2018:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Finsbury Park (Sat 2021-01-16 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-01-16 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2021-01-16 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Essex Road (Sat 2021-01-16 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Old Street (Sat 2021-01-16 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate18:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Sat 2021-01-16 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:15MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Moorgate17:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Grange Park18:1518:15
Enfield Chase18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2021-01-16 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Gordon Hill (Sat 2021-01-16 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Crews Hill (Sat 2021-01-16 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Sat 2021-01-16 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Cuffley
Bayford18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Sat 2021-01-16 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bayford
Hertford North18:3418:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Sat 2021-01-16 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2021-01-16 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Stevenage (Sat 2021-01-16 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:32StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Stevenage17:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Stevenage
Grange Park18:3218:32
Winchmore Hill18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2021-01-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Sat 2021-01-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bowes Park (Sat 2021-01-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace18:4218:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2021-01-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hornsey (Sat 2021-01-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Harringay (Sat 2021-01-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Finsbury Park (Sat 2021-01-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-01-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2021-01-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Essex Road (Sat 2021-01-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Old Street (Sat 2021-01-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Sat 2021-01-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:45MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Moorgate18:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Grange Park18:4518:45
Enfield Chase18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2021-01-16 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Gordon Hill (Sat 2021-01-16 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Crews Hill (Sat 2021-01-16 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Sat 2021-01-16 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Cuffley
Bayford19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Sat 2021-01-16 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bayford
Hertford North19:0419:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Sat 2021-01-16 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2021-01-16 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Stevenage (Sat 2021-01-16 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:02StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Stevenage18:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Stevenage
Grange Park19:0219:02
Winchmore Hill19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2021-01-16 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Sat 2021-01-16 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bowes Park (Sat 2021-01-16 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2021-01-16 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hornsey (Sat 2021-01-16 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Harringay (Sat 2021-01-16 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park19:2019:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Finsbury Park (Sat 2021-01-16 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-01-16 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2021-01-16 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Essex Road (Sat 2021-01-16 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Old Street (Sat 2021-01-16 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Sat 2021-01-16 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:15MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Moorgate18:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Grange Park19:1519:15
Enfield Chase19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2021-01-16 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Gordon Hill (Sat 2021-01-16 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Crews Hill (Sat 2021-01-16 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Sat 2021-01-16 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Cuffley
Bayford19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Sat 2021-01-16 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bayford
Hertford North19:3419:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Sat 2021-01-16 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2021-01-16 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Stevenage (Sat 2021-01-16 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th January
Great Northern18:02StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Stevenage17:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North17:4017:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park18:0218:02
Moorgate18:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Sat 2021-01-16 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:15MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Moorgate17:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park18:1518:15
Stevenage18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Stevenage (Sat 2021-01-16 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:32StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Stevenage17:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North18:1018:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park18:3218:32
Moorgate19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Sat 2021-01-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:45MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Moorgate18:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park18:4518:45
Stevenage19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Stevenage (Sat 2021-01-16 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:02StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Stevenage18:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North18:4018:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park19:0219:02
Moorgate19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Sat 2021-01-16 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:15MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Moorgate18:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Grange Park (Sat 2021-01-16 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park19:1519:15
Stevenage19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Stevenage (Sat 2021-01-16 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..