desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Grange Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N21 1RF
Advertisement

Grange Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 1st June
Great Northern17:02Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Watton-At-Stone16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Grange Park17:0217:02
Winchmore Hill17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2020-06-01 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Mon 2020-06-01 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bowes Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2020-06-01 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hornsey (Mon 2020-06-01 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Harringay (Mon 2020-06-01 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park17:2017:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Finsbury Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Drayton Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2020-06-01 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Essex Road (Mon 2020-06-01 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Old Street (Mon 2020-06-01 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Mon 2020-06-01 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:15MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Moorgate16:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Grange Park17:1517:15
Enfield Chase17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Mon 2020-06-01 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Gordon Hill (Mon 2020-06-01 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Crews Hill (Mon 2020-06-01 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Mon 2020-06-01 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Cuffley
Bayford17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Mon 2020-06-01 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bayford
Hertford North17:3417:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Mon 2020-06-01 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone17:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-06-01 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:32Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Watton-At-Stone17:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Grange Park17:3217:32
Winchmore Hill17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2020-06-01 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Mon 2020-06-01 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bowes Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2020-06-01 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hornsey (Mon 2020-06-01 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Harringay (Mon 2020-06-01 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park17:5017:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Finsbury Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Drayton Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2020-06-01 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Essex Road (Mon 2020-06-01 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Old Street (Mon 2020-06-01 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Mon 2020-06-01 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:36MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Moorgate17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Grange Park17:3617:36
Enfield Chase17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Mon 2020-06-01 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Gordon Hill (Mon 2020-06-01 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Crews Hill (Mon 2020-06-01 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Mon 2020-06-01 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Cuffley
Bayford17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Mon 2020-06-01 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bayford
Hertford North17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Mon 2020-06-01 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:45MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Moorgate17:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Grange Park17:4517:45
Enfield Chase17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Mon 2020-06-01 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Gordon Hill (Mon 2020-06-01 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Crews Hill (Mon 2020-06-01 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Mon 2020-06-01 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Cuffley
Bayford18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Mon 2020-06-01 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bayford
Hertford North18:0418:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Mon 2020-06-01 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-06-01 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:02Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Watton-At-Stone17:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Grange Park18:0218:02
Winchmore Hill18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2020-06-01 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Mon 2020-06-01 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bowes Park (Mon 2020-06-01 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2020-06-01 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hornsey (Mon 2020-06-01 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Harringay (Mon 2020-06-01 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park18:2018:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Finsbury Park (Mon 2020-06-01 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Drayton Park (Mon 2020-06-01 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2020-06-01 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Essex Road (Mon 2020-06-01 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Old Street (Mon 2020-06-01 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate18:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Mon 2020-06-01 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 1st June
Great Northern17:02Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Watton-At-Stone16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North16:4016:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park17:0217:02
Moorgate17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Mon 2020-06-01 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:15MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Moorgate16:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park17:1517:15
Watton-At-Stone17:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-06-01 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:32Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Watton-At-Stone17:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North17:1017:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park17:3217:32
Moorgate18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Mon 2020-06-01 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:36MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Moorgate17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park17:3617:36
Hertford North17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Mon 2020-06-01 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:45MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Moorgate17:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park17:4517:45
Watton-At-Stone18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-06-01 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:02Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Watton-At-Stone17:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North17:4017:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Mon 2020-06-01 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park18:0218:02
Moorgate18:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Mon 2020-06-01 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-05-29.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..