desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Grange Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N21 1RF
Advertisement

Grange Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 27th November
Great Northern15:46London Kings CrossStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
London Kings Cross15:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from London Kings Cross
Grange Park15:4615:46
Enfield Chase15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Sun 2022-11-27 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Gordon Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Crews Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Sun 2022-11-27 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Cuffley
Bayford16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Sun 2022-11-27 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bayford
Hertford North16:0416:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Sun 2022-11-27 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2022-11-27 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage16:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Stevenage (Sun 2022-11-27 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:02StevenageLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Stevenage15:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Stevenage
Grange Park16:0216:02
Winchmore Hill16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Winchmore Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Sun 2022-11-27 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bowes Park (Sun 2022-11-27 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2022-11-27 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hornsey (Sun 2022-11-27 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Harringay (Sun 2022-11-27 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Finsbury Park (Sun 2022-11-27 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to London Kings Cross (Sun 2022-11-27 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:16London Kings CrossStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
London Kings Cross15:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from London Kings Cross
Grange Park16:1616:16
Enfield Chase16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Sun 2022-11-27 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Gordon Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Crews Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Sun 2022-11-27 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Cuffley
Bayford16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Sun 2022-11-27 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bayford
Hertford North16:3416:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Sun 2022-11-27 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2022-11-27 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Stevenage (Sun 2022-11-27 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:32StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Stevenage15:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Stevenage
Grange Park16:3216:32
Winchmore Hill16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Winchmore Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Sun 2022-11-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bowes Park (Sun 2022-11-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2022-11-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hornsey (Sun 2022-11-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Harringay (Sun 2022-11-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park16:5016:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Finsbury Park (Sun 2022-11-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Drayton Park (Sun 2022-11-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Highbury & Islington (Sun 2022-11-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Essex Road (Sun 2022-11-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Old Street (Sun 2022-11-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Sun 2022-11-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:46London Kings CrossStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
London Kings Cross16:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from London Kings Cross
Grange Park16:4616:46
Enfield Chase16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Sun 2022-11-27 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Gordon Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Crews Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Sun 2022-11-27 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Cuffley
Bayford17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Sun 2022-11-27 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bayford
Hertford North17:0417:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Sun 2022-11-27 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2022-11-27 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Stevenage (Sun 2022-11-27 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:02StevenageLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Stevenage16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Stevenage
Grange Park17:0217:02
Winchmore Hill17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Winchmore Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Sun 2022-11-27 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bowes Park (Sun 2022-11-27 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2022-11-27 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hornsey (Sun 2022-11-27 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Harringay (Sun 2022-11-27 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Finsbury Park (Sun 2022-11-27 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross17:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to London Kings Cross (Sun 2022-11-27 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 27th November
Great Northern15:46London Kings CrossStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
London Kings Cross15:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park15:4615:46
Stevenage16:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Stevenage (Sun 2022-11-27 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:02StevenageLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Stevenage15:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North15:4015:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park16:0216:02
London Kings Cross16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to London Kings Cross (Sun 2022-11-27 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:16London Kings CrossStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
London Kings Cross15:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park16:1616:16
Stevenage16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Stevenage (Sun 2022-11-27 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:32StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Stevenage15:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North16:1016:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park16:3216:32
Moorgate17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Sun 2022-11-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:46London Kings CrossStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
London Kings Cross16:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park16:4616:46
Stevenage17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Stevenage (Sun 2022-11-27 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:02StevenageLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Stevenage16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North16:4016:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Sun 2022-11-27 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park17:0217:02
London Kings Cross17:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to London Kings Cross (Sun 2022-11-27 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-11-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 016
London to Potters Bar, Hatfield, Welwyn Garden City, Enfield Chase, Hertford North and Stevenage
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..