desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Grange Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N21 1RF
Advertisement

Grange Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th November
Great Northern17:43Alexandra PalaceHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Alexandra Palace17:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Sun 2021-11-28 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Grange Park17:4317:43
Enfield Chase17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Sun 2021-11-28 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Gordon Hill (Sun 2021-11-28 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Crews Hill (Sun 2021-11-28 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Sun 2021-11-28 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Cuffley
Bayford18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Sun 2021-11-28 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bayford
Hertford North18:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Sun 2021-11-28 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Great Northern18:06Hertford NorthAlexandra PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Hertford North17:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Sun 2021-11-28 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hertford North
Grange Park18:0618:06
Winchmore Hill18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Winchmore Hill (Sun 2021-11-28 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-11-28 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bowes Park (Sun 2021-11-28 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2021-11-28 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Great Northern18:13Alexandra PalaceHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Alexandra Palace17:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Sun 2021-11-28 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Grange Park18:1318:13
Enfield Chase18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Sun 2021-11-28 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Gordon Hill (Sun 2021-11-28 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Crews Hill (Sun 2021-11-28 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Sun 2021-11-28 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Cuffley
Bayford18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Sun 2021-11-28 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bayford
Hertford North19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Sun 2021-11-28 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Great Northern18:36Hertford NorthAlexandra PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Hertford North17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Sun 2021-11-28 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hertford North
Grange Park18:3618:36
Winchmore Hill18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Winchmore Hill (Sun 2021-11-28 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-11-28 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bowes Park (Sun 2021-11-28 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2021-11-28 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Great Northern18:43Alexandra PalaceHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Alexandra Palace18:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Sun 2021-11-28 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Grange Park18:4318:43
Enfield Chase18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Sun 2021-11-28 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Gordon Hill (Sun 2021-11-28 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Crews Hill (Sun 2021-11-28 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Sun 2021-11-28 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Cuffley
Bayford19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Sun 2021-11-28 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bayford
Hertford North19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Sun 2021-11-28 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Great Northern19:06Hertford NorthAlexandra PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Hertford North18:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Sun 2021-11-28 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hertford North
Grange Park19:0619:06
Winchmore Hill19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Winchmore Hill (Sun 2021-11-28 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-11-28 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bowes Park (Sun 2021-11-28 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2021-11-28 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th November
Great Northern17:43Alexandra PalaceHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Alexandra Palace17:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Sun 2021-11-28 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Grange Park (Sun 2021-11-28 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Sun 2021-11-28 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Grange Park (Sun 2021-11-28 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park17:4317:43
Hertford North18:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Sun 2021-11-28 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Great Northern18:06Hertford NorthAlexandra PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Hertford North17:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Sun 2021-11-28 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Sun 2021-11-28 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Sun 2021-11-28 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Grange Park (Sun 2021-11-28 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Grange Park (Sun 2021-11-28 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Sun 2021-11-28 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park18:0618:06
Alexandra Palace18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2021-11-28 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Great Northern18:13Alexandra PalaceHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Alexandra Palace17:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Sun 2021-11-28 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Grange Park (Sun 2021-11-28 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Sun 2021-11-28 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Grange Park (Sun 2021-11-28 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park18:1318:13
Hertford North19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Sun 2021-11-28 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Great Northern18:36Hertford NorthAlexandra PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Hertford North17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Sun 2021-11-28 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Sun 2021-11-28 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Sun 2021-11-28 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Grange Park (Sun 2021-11-28 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Grange Park (Sun 2021-11-28 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Sun 2021-11-28 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park18:3618:36
Alexandra Palace19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2021-11-28 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Great Northern18:43Alexandra PalaceHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Alexandra Palace18:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Sun 2021-11-28 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Grange Park (Sun 2021-11-28 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Sun 2021-11-28 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Grange Park (Sun 2021-11-28 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park18:4318:43
Hertford North19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Sun 2021-11-28 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Great Northern19:06Hertford NorthAlexandra PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Hertford North18:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Sun 2021-11-28 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Sun 2021-11-28 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Sun 2021-11-28 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Grange Park (Sun 2021-11-28 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Grange Park (Sun 2021-11-28 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Sun 2021-11-28 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park19:0619:06
Alexandra Palace19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2021-11-28 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-11-26.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..