desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Grange Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N21 1RF
Advertisement

Grange Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
Great Northern09:15MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Moorgate08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Grange Park09:1509:15
Enfield Chase09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2024-05-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Gordon Hill (Sat 2024-05-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Crews Hill (Sat 2024-05-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Sat 2024-05-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Cuffley
Bayford09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Sat 2024-05-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bayford
Hertford North09:3309:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Sat 2024-05-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2024-05-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Stevenage (Sat 2024-05-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:33StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Stevenage09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Stevenage
Grange Park09:3309:33
Winchmore Hill09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2024-05-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Sat 2024-05-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bowes Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2024-05-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hornsey (Sat 2024-05-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Harringay (Sat 2024-05-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park09:5009:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Finsbury Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Drayton Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2024-05-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Essex Road (Sat 2024-05-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Sat 2024-05-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:45MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Moorgate09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Grange Park09:4509:45
Enfield Chase09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2024-05-25 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Gordon Hill (Sat 2024-05-25 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Crews Hill (Sat 2024-05-25 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Sat 2024-05-25 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Cuffley
Bayford09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Sat 2024-05-25 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bayford
Hertford North10:0310:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Sat 2024-05-25 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2024-05-25 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage10:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Stevenage (Sat 2024-05-25 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:03StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Stevenage09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Stevenage
Grange Park10:0310:03
Winchmore Hill10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2024-05-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Sat 2024-05-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bowes Park (Sat 2024-05-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2024-05-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hornsey (Sat 2024-05-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Harringay (Sat 2024-05-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park10:2010:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Finsbury Park (Sat 2024-05-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Drayton Park (Sat 2024-05-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2024-05-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Essex Road (Sat 2024-05-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Sat 2024-05-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:15MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Moorgate09:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Grange Park10:1510:15
Enfield Chase10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2024-05-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Gordon Hill (Sat 2024-05-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Crews Hill (Sat 2024-05-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Sat 2024-05-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Cuffley
Bayford10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Sat 2024-05-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bayford
Hertford North10:3310:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Sat 2024-05-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2024-05-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage10:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Stevenage (Sat 2024-05-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:33StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Stevenage10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Stevenage
Grange Park10:3310:33
Winchmore Hill10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2024-05-25 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Sat 2024-05-25 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bowes Park (Sat 2024-05-25 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2024-05-25 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hornsey (Sat 2024-05-25 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Harringay (Sat 2024-05-25 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park10:5010:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Finsbury Park (Sat 2024-05-25 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Drayton Park (Sat 2024-05-25 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2024-05-25 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Essex Road (Sat 2024-05-25 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Old Street (Sat 2024-05-25 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Sat 2024-05-25 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
Great Northern09:15MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Moorgate08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park08:5508:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park09:1509:15
Stevenage09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Stevenage (Sat 2024-05-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:33StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Stevenage09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North09:1209:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park09:3309:33
Moorgate10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Sat 2024-05-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:45MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Moorgate09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park09:2509:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park09:4509:45
Stevenage10:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Stevenage (Sat 2024-05-25 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:03StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Stevenage09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North09:4209:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park10:0310:03
Moorgate10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Sat 2024-05-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:15MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Moorgate09:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park09:5509:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park10:1510:15
Stevenage10:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Stevenage (Sat 2024-05-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:33StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Stevenage10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North10:1210:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Sat 2024-05-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park10:3310:33
Moorgate11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Sat 2024-05-25 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 016
London to Potters Bar, Hatfield, Welwyn Garden City, Enfield Chase, Hertford North and Stevenage
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...