desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Grange Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N21 1RF
Advertisement

Grange Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 14th November
Great Northern13:12MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Moorgate12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Grange Park13:1213:12
Enfield Chase13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Thu 2019-11-14 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Gordon Hill (Thu 2019-11-14 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Gordon Hill
Cuffley13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Thu 2019-11-14 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Cuffley
Hertford North13:2913:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Thu 2019-11-14 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-11-14 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:20Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Hertford North13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hertford North
Grange Park13:2013:20
Winchmore Hill13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2019-11-14 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Thu 2019-11-14 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bowes Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2019-11-14 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hornsey (Thu 2019-11-14 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Harringay (Thu 2019-11-14 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Finsbury Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Drayton Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2019-11-14 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Essex Road (Thu 2019-11-14 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Old Street (Thu 2019-11-14 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate13:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Thu 2019-11-14 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:27MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Moorgate12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Grange Park13:2713:27
Enfield Chase13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Thu 2019-11-14 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Gordon Hill (Thu 2019-11-14 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Crews Hill (Thu 2019-11-14 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Thu 2019-11-14 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Cuffley
Bayford13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Thu 2019-11-14 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bayford
Hertford North13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Thu 2019-11-14 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:35Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Watton-At-Stone13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Grange Park13:3513:35
Winchmore Hill13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2019-11-14 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Thu 2019-11-14 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bowes Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2019-11-14 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hornsey (Thu 2019-11-14 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Harringay (Thu 2019-11-14 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Finsbury Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Drayton Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2019-11-14 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Essex Road (Thu 2019-11-14 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Old Street (Thu 2019-11-14 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Thu 2019-11-14 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:42MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Moorgate13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Grange Park13:4213:42
Enfield Chase13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Thu 2019-11-14 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Gordon Hill (Thu 2019-11-14 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Gordon Hill
Cuffley13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Thu 2019-11-14 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Cuffley
Hertford North13:5914:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Thu 2019-11-14 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone14:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-11-14 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:50Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Hertford North13:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hertford North
Grange Park13:5013:50
Winchmore Hill13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2019-11-14 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Thu 2019-11-14 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bowes Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2019-11-14 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hornsey (Thu 2019-11-14 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Harringay (Thu 2019-11-14 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Finsbury Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Drayton Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2019-11-14 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Essex Road (Thu 2019-11-14 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Old Street (Thu 2019-11-14 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Thu 2019-11-14 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 14th November
Great Northern13:12MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Moorgate12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park13:1213:12
Watton-At-Stone13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-11-14 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:20Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Hertford North13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park13:2013:20
Moorgate13:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Thu 2019-11-14 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:27MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Moorgate12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park13:2713:27
Hertford North13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Thu 2019-11-14 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:35Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Watton-At-Stone13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North13:1513:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Cuffley
Gordon Hill13:2913:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park13:3513:35
Moorgate14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Thu 2019-11-14 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:42MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Moorgate13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park13:4213:42
Watton-At-Stone14:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-11-14 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:50Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Hertford North13:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park13:5013:50
Moorgate14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Thu 2019-11-14 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..