desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Grange Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N21 1RF
Advertisement

Grange Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 9th August
Great Northern21:32StevenageLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Stevenage20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Stevenage
Grange Park21:3221:32
Winchmore Hill21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Winchmore Hill (Sun 2020-08-09 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Sun 2020-08-09 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bowes Park (Sun 2020-08-09 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2020-08-09 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hornsey (Sun 2020-08-09 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Harringay (Sun 2020-08-09 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Finsbury Park (Sun 2020-08-09 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross21:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to London Kings Cross (Sun 2020-08-09 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:45London Kings CrossStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
London Kings Cross21:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from London Kings Cross
Grange Park21:4521:45
Enfield Chase21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Sun 2020-08-09 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Gordon Hill (Sun 2020-08-09 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Crews Hill (Sun 2020-08-09 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Sun 2020-08-09 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Cuffley
Bayford22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Sun 2020-08-09 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bayford
Hertford North22:0422:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Sun 2020-08-09 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-08-09 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Stevenage (Sun 2020-08-09 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:02StevenageLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Stevenage21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Stevenage
Grange Park22:0222:02
Winchmore Hill22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Winchmore Hill (Sun 2020-08-09 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Sun 2020-08-09 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bowes Park (Sun 2020-08-09 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2020-08-09 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hornsey (Sun 2020-08-09 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Harringay (Sun 2020-08-09 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Finsbury Park (Sun 2020-08-09 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross22:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to London Kings Cross (Sun 2020-08-09 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:15London Kings CrossStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
London Kings Cross21:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from London Kings Cross
Grange Park22:1522:15
Enfield Chase22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Sun 2020-08-09 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Gordon Hill (Sun 2020-08-09 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Crews Hill (Sun 2020-08-09 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Sun 2020-08-09 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Cuffley
Bayford22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Sun 2020-08-09 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bayford
Hertford North22:3422:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Sun 2020-08-09 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-08-09 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage22:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Stevenage (Sun 2020-08-09 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:32StevenageLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Stevenage21:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Stevenage
Grange Park22:3222:32
Winchmore Hill22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Winchmore Hill (Sun 2020-08-09 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Sun 2020-08-09 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bowes Park (Sun 2020-08-09 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2020-08-09 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hornsey (Sun 2020-08-09 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Harringay (Sun 2020-08-09 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Finsbury Park (Sun 2020-08-09 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to London Kings Cross (Sun 2020-08-09 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:45London Kings CrossStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
London Kings Cross22:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from London Kings Cross
Grange Park22:4522:45
Enfield Chase22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Sun 2020-08-09 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Gordon Hill (Sun 2020-08-09 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Crews Hill (Sun 2020-08-09 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Sun 2020-08-09 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Cuffley
Bayford23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Sun 2020-08-09 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bayford
Hertford North23:0423:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Sun 2020-08-09 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2020-08-09 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Stevenage (Sun 2020-08-09 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 9th August
Great Northern21:32StevenageLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Stevenage20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North21:1021:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park21:3221:32
London Kings Cross21:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to London Kings Cross (Sun 2020-08-09 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:45London Kings CrossStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
London Kings Cross21:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park21:4521:45
Stevenage22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Stevenage (Sun 2020-08-09 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:02StevenageLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Stevenage21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North21:4021:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park22:0222:02
London Kings Cross22:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to London Kings Cross (Sun 2020-08-09 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:15London Kings CrossStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
London Kings Cross21:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park21:5321:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park22:1522:15
Stevenage22:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Stevenage (Sun 2020-08-09 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:32StevenageLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Stevenage21:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North22:1022:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park22:3222:32
London Kings Cross22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to London Kings Cross (Sun 2020-08-09 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:45London Kings CrossStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
London Kings Cross22:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Grange Park (Sun 2020-08-09 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park22:4522:45
Stevenage23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Stevenage (Sun 2020-08-09 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-08-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..