hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Grange Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N21 1RF
Advertisement

Grange Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th February
Great Northern23:48MoorgateHitchinCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Moorgate23:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Tue 2018-02-20 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Grange Park23:4823:48
Enfield Chase23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Tue 2018-02-20 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Gordon Hill (Tue 2018-02-20 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Crews Hill (Tue 2018-02-20 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Tue 2018-02-20 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Cuffley
Bayford00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Tue 2018-02-20 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bayford
Hertford North00:0800:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Tue 2018-02-20 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2018-02-20 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage00:2100:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Stevenage (Tue 2018-02-20 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Stevenage
Hitchin00:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hitchin (Tue 2018-02-20 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hitchin
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 21st February
Great Northern00:05Letchworth Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Letchworth Garden City23:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Grange Park00:0500:05
Winchmore Hill00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Winchmore Hill (Wed 2018-02-21 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Wed 2018-02-21 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bowes Park (Wed 2018-02-21 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2018-02-21 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hornsey (Wed 2018-02-21 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Harringay (Wed 2018-02-21 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park00:2400:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Finsbury Park (Wed 2018-02-21 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Drayton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington00:2900:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Highbury & Islington (Wed 2018-02-21 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Essex Road (Wed 2018-02-21 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street00:3500:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Old Street (Wed 2018-02-21 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate00:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Wed 2018-02-21 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern00:20MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Moorgate23:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Grange Park00:2000:20
Enfield Chase00:2200:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-02-21 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Gordon Hill (Wed 2018-02-21 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Crews Hill (Wed 2018-02-21 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley00:3000:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Wed 2018-02-21 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Cuffley
Bayford00:3400:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Wed 2018-02-21 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bayford
Hertford North00:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Wed 2018-02-21 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern00:48MoorgateHitchinCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Moorgate00:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Grange Park00:4800:48
Enfield Chase00:5000:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-02-21 00:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill00:5200:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Gordon Hill (Wed 2018-02-21 00:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill00:5500:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Crews Hill (Wed 2018-02-21 00:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley00:5800:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Wed 2018-02-21 00:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Cuffley
Bayford01:0201:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Wed 2018-02-21 00:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bayford
Hertford North01:0801:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Wed 2018-02-21 00:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone01:1301:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Wed 2018-02-21 00:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage01:2001:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Stevenage (Wed 2018-02-21 00:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Stevenage
Hitchin01:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hitchin (Wed 2018-02-21 00:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hitchin
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern01:28London Kings CrossHitchinCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
London Kings Cross01:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 01:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from London Kings Cross
Grange Park01:2801:28
Enfield Chase01:3001:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Wed 2018-02-21 01:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill01:3201:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Gordon Hill (Wed 2018-02-21 01:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Gordon Hill
Cuffley01:3601:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Wed 2018-02-21 01:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Cuffley
Hertford North01:4301:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Wed 2018-02-21 01:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Stevenage01:5301:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Stevenage (Wed 2018-02-21 01:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Stevenage
Hitchin02:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hitchin (Wed 2018-02-21 01:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hitchin
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern05:28HitchinMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Hitchin04:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hitchin
Grange Park05:2805:28
Winchmore Hill05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Winchmore Hill (Wed 2018-02-21 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Wed 2018-02-21 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bowes Park (Wed 2018-02-21 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2018-02-21 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hornsey (Wed 2018-02-21 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Harringay (Wed 2018-02-21 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Finsbury Park (Wed 2018-02-21 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Drayton Park (Wed 2018-02-21 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Highbury & Islington (Wed 2018-02-21 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Essex Road (Wed 2018-02-21 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Old Street (Wed 2018-02-21 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate06:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Wed 2018-02-21 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th February
Great Northern23:48MoorgateHitchinCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Moorgate23:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Tue 2018-02-20 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Grange Park (Tue 2018-02-20 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Grange Park (Tue 2018-02-20 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington23:2523:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Grange Park (Tue 2018-02-20 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Grange Park (Tue 2018-02-20 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Grange Park (Tue 2018-02-20 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Grange Park (Tue 2018-02-20 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Grange Park (Tue 2018-02-20 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Tue 2018-02-20 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Grange Park (Tue 2018-02-20 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Tue 2018-02-20 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Grange Park (Tue 2018-02-20 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park23:4823:48
Hitchin00:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hitchin (Tue 2018-02-20 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hitchin
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 21st February
Great Northern00:05Letchworth Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Letchworth Garden City23:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin23:2523:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North23:4523:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park00:0500:05
Moorgate00:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Wed 2018-02-21 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern00:20MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Moorgate23:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington23:5523:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park00:0100:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park00:2000:20
Hertford North00:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Wed 2018-02-21 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern00:48MoorgateHitchinCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Moorgate00:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington00:2500:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 00:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park00:3000:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay00:3300:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 00:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey00:3500:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace00:3800:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 00:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park00:4100:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 00:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green00:4300:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 00:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill00:4600:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 00:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park00:4800:48
Hitchin01:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hitchin (Wed 2018-02-21 00:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hitchin
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern01:28London Kings CrossHitchinCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
London Kings Cross01:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 01:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park01:1001:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 01:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay01:1301:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 01:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey01:1501:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 01:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace01:1801:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 01:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park01:2101:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 01:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green01:2301:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 01:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill01:2601:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 01:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park01:2801:28
Hitchin02:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hitchin (Wed 2018-02-21 01:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hitchin
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern05:28HitchinMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Hitchin04:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage04:5404:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone05:0105:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North05:0705:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Wed 2018-02-21 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park05:2805:28
Moorgate06:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Wed 2018-02-21 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us