desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Grange Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N21 1RF
Advertisement

Grange Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th September
Great Northern14:42MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Moorgate14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Grange Park14:4214:42
Enfield Chase14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Tue 2018-09-18 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Gordon Hill (Tue 2018-09-18 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Gordon Hill
Cuffley14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Tue 2018-09-18 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Cuffley
Hertford North14:5915:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Tue 2018-09-18 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2018-09-18 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage15:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Stevenage (Tue 2018-09-18 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:50Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Hertford North14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hertford North
Grange Park14:5014:50
Winchmore Hill14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2018-09-18 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Tue 2018-09-18 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bowes Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2018-09-18 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hornsey (Tue 2018-09-18 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Harringay (Tue 2018-09-18 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Drayton Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2018-09-18 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Essex Road (Tue 2018-09-18 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Old Street (Tue 2018-09-18 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Tue 2018-09-18 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:57MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Moorgate14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Grange Park14:5714:57
Enfield Chase14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Tue 2018-09-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Gordon Hill (Tue 2018-09-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Crews Hill (Tue 2018-09-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Tue 2018-09-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Cuffley
Bayford15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Tue 2018-09-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bayford
Hertford North15:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Tue 2018-09-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:05StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Stevenage14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Stevenage
Grange Park15:0515:05
Winchmore Hill15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2018-09-18 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Tue 2018-09-18 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bowes Park (Tue 2018-09-18 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2018-09-18 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hornsey (Tue 2018-09-18 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Harringay (Tue 2018-09-18 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-09-18 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Drayton Park (Tue 2018-09-18 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2018-09-18 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Essex Road (Tue 2018-09-18 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Old Street (Tue 2018-09-18 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate15:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Tue 2018-09-18 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:12MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Moorgate14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Grange Park15:1215:12
Enfield Chase15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Enfield Chase (Tue 2018-09-18 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Gordon Hill (Tue 2018-09-18 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Crews Hill (Tue 2018-09-18 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Tue 2018-09-18 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Cuffley
Bayford15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Tue 2018-09-18 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bayford
Hertford North15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Tue 2018-09-18 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2018-09-18 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:35Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park departures
Watton-At-Stone15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Grange Park15:3515:35
Winchmore Hill15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2018-09-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Tue 2018-09-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bowes Park (Tue 2018-09-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2018-09-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hornsey (Tue 2018-09-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Harringay (Tue 2018-09-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-09-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Drayton Park (Tue 2018-09-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2018-09-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Essex Road (Tue 2018-09-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Old Street (Tue 2018-09-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Tue 2018-09-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th September
Great Northern14:42MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Moorgate14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park14:4214:42
Stevenage15:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Stevenage (Tue 2018-09-18 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:50Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Hertford North14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park14:5014:50
Moorgate15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Tue 2018-09-18 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:57MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Moorgate14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park14:5714:57
Hertford North15:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hertford North (Tue 2018-09-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:05StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Stevenage14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North14:4014:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park15:0515:05
Moorgate15:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Tue 2018-09-18 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:12MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Moorgate14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park15:1215:12
Watton-At-Stone15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2018-09-18 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:35Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Grange Park arrivals
Watton-At-Stone15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North15:1215:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Cuffley
Gordon Hill15:2915:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Grange Park (Tue 2018-09-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park15:3515:35
Moorgate16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Tue 2018-09-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Grange Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..