desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Goole railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Riding Of Yorkshire
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
DN14 5DD
Advertisement

Goole Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th December
Northern17:211SheffieldScarboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goole departures
Sheffield16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Goole (Mon 2018-12-17 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole arrivals from Sheffield
Goole17:1817:21
Brough17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Brough (Mon 2018-12-17 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Brough
Hull17:5217:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Hull (Mon 2018-12-17 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Hull
Cottingham18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Cottingham (Mon 2018-12-17 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Cottingham
Beverley18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Beverley (Mon 2018-12-17 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Beverley
Arram18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Arram (Mon 2018-12-17 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Arram
Hutton Cranswick18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Hutton Cranswick (Mon 2018-12-17 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Hutton Cranswick
Driffield18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Driffield (Mon 2018-12-17 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Driffield
Nafferton18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Nafferton (Mon 2018-12-17 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Nafferton
Bridlington18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Bridlington (Mon 2018-12-17 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Bridlington
Bempton18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Bempton (Mon 2018-12-17 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Bempton
Hunmanby19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Hunmanby (Mon 2018-12-17 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Hunmanby
Filey19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Filey (Mon 2018-12-17 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Filey
Seamer19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Seamer (Mon 2018-12-17 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Seamer
Scarborough19:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Scarborough (Mon 2018-12-17 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Scarborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern17:282HullSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goole departures
Hull16:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Goole (Mon 2018-12-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole arrivals from Hull
Goole17:2817:28
Thorne North17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Thorne North (Mon 2018-12-17 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Thorne North
Hatfield & Stainforth17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Hatfield & Stainforth (Mon 2018-12-17 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Hatfield & Stainforth
Kirk Sandall17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Kirk Sandall (Mon 2018-12-17 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Kirk Sandall
Doncaster17:5818:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Doncaster (Mon 2018-12-17 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Doncaster
Conisbrough18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Conisbrough (Mon 2018-12-17 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Conisbrough
Mexborough18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Mexborough (Mon 2018-12-17 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Mexborough
Swinton (South Yorkshire)18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2018-12-17 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Rotherham Central18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Rotherham Central (Mon 2018-12-17 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Rotherham Central
Meadowhall18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Meadowhall (Mon 2018-12-17 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Sheffield (Mon 2018-12-17 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:351SheffieldBridlingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goole departures
Sheffield16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Goole (Mon 2018-12-17 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole arrivals from Sheffield
Goole17:3417:35
Saltmarshe17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Saltmarshe (Mon 2018-12-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Saltmarshe
Gilberdyke17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Gilberdyke (Mon 2018-12-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Gilberdyke
Brough17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Brough (Mon 2018-12-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Brough
Ferriby17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Ferriby (Mon 2018-12-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Ferriby
Hessle18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Hessle (Mon 2018-12-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Hessle
Hull18:1218:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Hull (Mon 2018-12-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Hull
Cottingham18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Cottingham (Mon 2018-12-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Cottingham
Beverley18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Beverley (Mon 2018-12-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Beverley
Driffield18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Driffield (Mon 2018-12-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Driffield
Bridlington18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Bridlington (Mon 2018-12-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Bridlington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:542BridlingtonSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goole departures
Bridlington16:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridlington to Goole (Mon 2018-12-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole arrivals from Bridlington
Goole17:5417:54
Doncaster18:1918:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Doncaster (Mon 2018-12-17 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Doncaster
Meadowhall18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Meadowhall (Mon 2018-12-17 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Sheffield (Mon 2018-12-17 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Sheffield
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:241SheffieldScarboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goole departures
Sheffield17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Goole (Mon 2018-12-17 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole arrivals from Sheffield
Goole18:2218:24
Gilberdyke18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Gilberdyke (Mon 2018-12-17 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Gilberdyke
Brough18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Brough (Mon 2018-12-17 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Brough
Hull18:5819:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Hull (Mon 2018-12-17 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Hull
Cottingham19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Cottingham (Mon 2018-12-17 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Cottingham
Beverley19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Beverley (Mon 2018-12-17 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Beverley
Hutton Cranswick19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Hutton Cranswick (Mon 2018-12-17 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Hutton Cranswick
Driffield19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Driffield (Mon 2018-12-17 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Driffield
Nafferton19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Nafferton (Mon 2018-12-17 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Nafferton
Bridlington19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Bridlington (Mon 2018-12-17 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Bridlington
Bempton19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Bempton (Mon 2018-12-17 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Bempton
Hunmanby20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Hunmanby (Mon 2018-12-17 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Hunmanby
Filey20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Filey (Mon 2018-12-17 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Filey
Seamer20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Seamer (Mon 2018-12-17 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Seamer
Scarborough20:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Scarborough (Mon 2018-12-17 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Scarborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern18:292HullSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goole departures
Hull17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Goole (Mon 2018-12-17 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole arrivals from Hull
Goole18:2918:29
Thorne North18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Thorne North (Mon 2018-12-17 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Thorne North
Hatfield & Stainforth18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Hatfield & Stainforth (Mon 2018-12-17 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Hatfield & Stainforth
Kirk Sandall18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Kirk Sandall (Mon 2018-12-17 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Kirk Sandall
Doncaster18:5919:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Doncaster (Mon 2018-12-17 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Doncaster
Conisbrough19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Conisbrough (Mon 2018-12-17 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Conisbrough
Mexborough19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Mexborough (Mon 2018-12-17 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Mexborough
Swinton (South Yorkshire)19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2018-12-17 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Rotherham Central19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Rotherham Central (Mon 2018-12-17 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Rotherham Central
Meadowhall19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Meadowhall (Mon 2018-12-17 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Sheffield (Mon 2018-12-17 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th December
Northern17:181SheffieldScarboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goole arrivals
Sheffield16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Goole (Mon 2018-12-17 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Goole (Mon 2018-12-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole arrivals from Meadowhall
Doncaster16:5416:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Goole (Mon 2018-12-17 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole arrivals from Doncaster
Thorne North17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorne North to Goole (Mon 2018-12-17 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole arrivals from Thorne North
Goole17:1817:21
Scarborough19:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Scarborough (Mon 2018-12-17 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Scarborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern17:282HullSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goole arrivals
Hull16:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Goole (Mon 2018-12-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole arrivals from Hull
Hessle17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hessle to Goole (Mon 2018-12-17 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole arrivals from Hessle
Ferriby17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Goole (Mon 2018-12-17 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole arrivals from Ferriby
Brough17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Goole (Mon 2018-12-17 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole arrivals from Brough
Broomfleet17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Goole (Mon 2018-12-17 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole arrivals from Broomfleet
Gilberdyke17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gilberdyke to Goole (Mon 2018-12-17 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole arrivals from Gilberdyke
Goole17:2817:28
Sheffield18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Sheffield (Mon 2018-12-17 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:341SheffieldBridlingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goole arrivals
Sheffield16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Goole (Mon 2018-12-17 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Goole (Mon 2018-12-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole arrivals from Meadowhall
Rotherham Central16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Goole (Mon 2018-12-17 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole arrivals from Rotherham Central
Swinton (South Yorkshire)16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Goole (Mon 2018-12-17 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole arrivals from Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Mexborough16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mexborough to Goole (Mon 2018-12-17 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole arrivals from Mexborough
Conisbrough16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Goole (Mon 2018-12-17 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole arrivals from Conisbrough
Doncaster17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Goole (Mon 2018-12-17 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole arrivals from Doncaster
Kirk Sandall17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirk Sandall to Goole (Mon 2018-12-17 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole arrivals from Kirk Sandall
Hatfield & Stainforth17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Goole (Mon 2018-12-17 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole arrivals from Hatfield & Stainforth
Thorne North17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorne North to Goole (Mon 2018-12-17 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole arrivals from Thorne North
Goole17:3417:35
Bridlington18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Bridlington (Mon 2018-12-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Bridlington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:542BridlingtonSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goole arrivals
Bridlington16:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridlington to Goole (Mon 2018-12-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole arrivals from Bridlington
Nafferton16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Goole (Mon 2018-12-17 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole arrivals from Nafferton
Driffield16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Driffield to Goole (Mon 2018-12-17 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole arrivals from Driffield
Hutton Cranswick16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hutton Cranswick to Goole (Mon 2018-12-17 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole arrivals from Hutton Cranswick
Arram17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arram to Goole (Mon 2018-12-17 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole arrivals from Arram
Beverley17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beverley to Goole (Mon 2018-12-17 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole arrivals from Beverley
Cottingham17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cottingham to Goole (Mon 2018-12-17 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole arrivals from Cottingham
Hull17:2217:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Goole (Mon 2018-12-17 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole arrivals from Hull
Brough17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Goole (Mon 2018-12-17 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole arrivals from Brough
Goole17:5417:54
Sheffield18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Sheffield (Mon 2018-12-17 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Sheffield
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:221SheffieldScarboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goole arrivals
Sheffield17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Goole (Mon 2018-12-17 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Goole (Mon 2018-12-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole arrivals from Meadowhall
Doncaster17:5718:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Goole (Mon 2018-12-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole arrivals from Doncaster
Thorne North18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorne North to Goole (Mon 2018-12-17 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole arrivals from Thorne North
Goole18:2218:24
Scarborough20:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Scarborough (Mon 2018-12-17 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Scarborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern18:292HullSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goole arrivals
Hull17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Goole (Mon 2018-12-17 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole arrivals from Hull
Hessle17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hessle to Goole (Mon 2018-12-17 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole arrivals from Hessle
Ferriby18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Goole (Mon 2018-12-17 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole arrivals from Ferriby
Brough18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Goole (Mon 2018-12-17 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole arrivals from Brough
Broomfleet18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Goole (Mon 2018-12-17 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole arrivals from Broomfleet
Gilberdyke18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gilberdyke to Goole (Mon 2018-12-17 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole arrivals from Gilberdyke
Saltmarshe18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltmarshe to Goole (Mon 2018-12-17 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole arrivals from Saltmarshe
Goole18:2918:29
Sheffield19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Sheffield (Mon 2018-12-17 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goole departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T029
Route stops and distances
Manchester Airport, Manchester, Sheffield and Meadowhall - Doncaster and Hull
Timetable T032
Route stops and distances
Bradford, Leeds and Wakefield - Pontefract, Knottingley and Goole
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..