desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Gomshall railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GU5 9NB
Advertisement

Gomshall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th January
Great Western Railway13:54RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall departures
Redhill13:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Redhill
Gomshall13:5313:54
Chilworth14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Chilworth (Fri 2020-01-17 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)14:0414:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-01-17 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Guildford (Fri 2020-01-17 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Guildford
Ash14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Ash (Fri 2020-01-17 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Ash
North Camp14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to North Camp (Fri 2020-01-17 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to North Camp
Farnborough North14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Farnborough North (Fri 2020-01-17 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Blackwater (Fri 2020-01-17 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Fri 2020-01-17 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Crowthorne (Fri 2020-01-17 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Wokingham (Fri 2020-01-17 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/615:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2020-01-17 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:56Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall departures
Reading 4/5/612:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Gomshall13:5513:56
Dorking Deepdene14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Dorking Deepdene (Fri 2020-01-17 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate14:1114:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reigate (Fri 2020-01-17 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reigate
Redhill14:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Redhill (Fri 2020-01-17 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway15:52RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall departures
Redhill15:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Redhill
Gomshall15:5115:52
Chilworth15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Chilworth (Fri 2020-01-17 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-01-17 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Guildford (Fri 2020-01-17 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Guildford
Ash16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Ash (Fri 2020-01-17 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Ash
North Camp16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to North Camp (Fri 2020-01-17 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to North Camp
Farnborough North16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Farnborough North (Fri 2020-01-17 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Blackwater (Fri 2020-01-17 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Fri 2020-01-17 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Crowthorne (Fri 2020-01-17 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Wokingham (Fri 2020-01-17 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/616:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2020-01-17 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:00Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall departures
Reading 4/5/614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Gomshall15:5916:00
Dorking West16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Dorking West (Fri 2020-01-17 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Dorking Deepdene (Fri 2020-01-17 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Betchworth (Fri 2020-01-17 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Betchworth
Reigate16:1916:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reigate (Fri 2020-01-17 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reigate
Redhill16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Redhill (Fri 2020-01-17 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:56RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall departures
Redhill16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Redhill
Gomshall16:5516:56
Chilworth17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Chilworth (Fri 2020-01-17 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-01-17 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Guildford (Fri 2020-01-17 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Guildford
Ash17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Ash (Fri 2020-01-17 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Ash
North Camp17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to North Camp (Fri 2020-01-17 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to North Camp
Farnborough North17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Farnborough North (Fri 2020-01-17 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Blackwater (Fri 2020-01-17 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Fri 2020-01-17 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Crowthorne (Fri 2020-01-17 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Wokingham (Fri 2020-01-17 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/618:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2020-01-17 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:06Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall departures
Reading 4/5/616:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Gomshall17:0517:06
Dorking West17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Dorking West (Fri 2020-01-17 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Dorking Deepdene (Fri 2020-01-17 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Betchworth (Fri 2020-01-17 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Betchworth
Reigate17:2517:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reigate (Fri 2020-01-17 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reigate
Redhill17:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Redhill (Fri 2020-01-17 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th January
Great Western Railway13:53RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall arrivals
Redhill13:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Redhill
Reigate13:3413:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Gomshall13:5313:54
Reading 4/5/615:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2020-01-17 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:55Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall arrivals
Reading 4/5/612:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from North Camp
Ash13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Ash
Guildford13:3813:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Chilworth
Gomshall13:5513:56
Redhill14:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Redhill (Fri 2020-01-17 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway15:51RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall arrivals
Redhill15:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Redhill
Reigate15:3315:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Gomshall15:5115:52
Reading 4/5/616:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2020-01-17 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway15:59Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall arrivals
Reading 4/5/614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from North Camp
Ash15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Ash
Guildford15:4215:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Chilworth
Gomshall15:5916:00
Redhill16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Redhill (Fri 2020-01-17 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:55RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall arrivals
Redhill16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Redhill
Reigate16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall16:5516:56
Reading 4/5/618:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2020-01-17 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:05Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall arrivals
Reading 4/5/616:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from North Camp
Ash16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Ash
Wanborough16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Wanborough
Guildford16:4816:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-17 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Chilworth
Gomshall17:0517:06
Redhill17:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Redhill (Fri 2020-01-17 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..