desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Gomshall railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GU5 9NB
Advertisement

Gomshall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd October
Great Western Railway06:45RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall departures
Redhill06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Redhill
Gomshall06:4506:45
Chilworth06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Chilworth (Tue 2018-10-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2018-10-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Guildford (Tue 2018-10-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Guildford
Wanborough07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Wanborough (Tue 2018-10-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Wanborough
Ash07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Ash (Tue 2018-10-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Ash
North Camp07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to North Camp (Tue 2018-10-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to North Camp
Farnborough North07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-10-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Blackwater (Tue 2018-10-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Crowthorne (Tue 2018-10-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Wokingham (Tue 2018-10-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/607:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2018-10-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:00ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall departures
Reading05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reading
Gomshall07:0007:00
Dorking West07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Dorking West (Tue 2018-10-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2018-10-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Betchworth (Tue 2018-10-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Betchworth
Reigate07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reigate (Tue 2018-10-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reigate
Redhill07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Redhill (Tue 2018-10-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Redhill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:58RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall departures
Redhill07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Redhill
Gomshall07:5707:58
Chilworth08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Chilworth (Tue 2018-10-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2018-10-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Guildford (Tue 2018-10-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Guildford
Wanborough08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Wanborough (Tue 2018-10-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Wanborough
Ash08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Ash (Tue 2018-10-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Ash
North Camp08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to North Camp (Tue 2018-10-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to North Camp
Farnborough North08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-10-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Blackwater (Tue 2018-10-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Crowthorne (Tue 2018-10-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Wokingham (Tue 2018-10-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/608:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2018-10-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway08:08Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall departures
Reading 4/5/607:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Gomshall08:0808:08
Dorking West08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Dorking West (Tue 2018-10-23 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2018-10-23 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Betchworth (Tue 2018-10-23 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Betchworth
Reigate08:2808:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reigate (Tue 2018-10-23 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reigate
Redhill08:3708:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Redhill (Tue 2018-10-23 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-10-23 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:04Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall departures
Reading 4/5/608:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Gomshall09:0409:04
Dorking West09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Dorking West (Tue 2018-10-23 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2018-10-23 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Betchworth (Tue 2018-10-23 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Betchworth
Reigate09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reigate (Tue 2018-10-23 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reigate
Redhill09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Redhill (Tue 2018-10-23 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Redhill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:15RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall departures
Redhill08:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Redhill
Gomshall09:1509:15
Chilworth09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Chilworth (Tue 2018-10-23 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)09:2509:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2018-10-23 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford09:3609:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Guildford (Tue 2018-10-23 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Guildford
Ash09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Ash (Tue 2018-10-23 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Ash
North Camp10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to North Camp (Tue 2018-10-23 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to North Camp
Farnborough North10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-10-23 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Blackwater (Tue 2018-10-23 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Crowthorne (Tue 2018-10-23 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Wokingham (Tue 2018-10-23 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Wokingham
Reading10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reading (Tue 2018-10-23 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd October
Great Western Railway06:45RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall arrivals
Redhill06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Redhill
Reigate06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall06:4506:45
Reading 4/5/607:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2018-10-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:00ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall arrivals
Reading05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reading
Wokingham06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from North Camp
Ash06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Ash
Wanborough06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Wanborough
Guildford06:4206:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Chilworth
Gomshall07:0007:00
Redhill07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Redhill (Tue 2018-10-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Redhill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:57RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall arrivals
Redhill07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Redhill
Reigate07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall07:5707:58
Reading 4/5/608:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2018-10-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway08:08Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall arrivals
Reading 4/5/607:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from North Camp
Ash07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Ash
Guildford07:4707:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Chilworth
Gomshall08:0808:08
Gatwick Airport08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-10-23 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:04Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall arrivals
Reading 4/5/608:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from North Camp
Ash08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Ash
Guildford08:4708:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Chilworth
Gomshall09:0409:04
Redhill09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Redhill (Tue 2018-10-23 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Redhill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:15RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall arrivals
Redhill08:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Redhill
Reigate08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Gomshall (Tue 2018-10-23 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall09:1509:15
Reading10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reading (Tue 2018-10-23 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..