desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Gomshall railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GU5 9NB
Advertisement

Gomshall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st April
Great Western Railway21:18Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall departures
Reading 4/5/620:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Gomshall (Sun 2019-04-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Gomshall21:1721:18
Dorking West21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Dorking West (Sun 2019-04-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Dorking Deepdene (Sun 2019-04-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Betchworth (Sun 2019-04-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Betchworth
Reigate21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reigate (Sun 2019-04-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reigate
Redhill21:4321:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Redhill (Sun 2019-04-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2019-04-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway21:44Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall departures
Gatwick Airport21:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Gomshall (Sun 2019-04-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Gomshall21:4321:44
Chilworth21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Chilworth (Sun 2019-04-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford21:5822:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Guildford (Sun 2019-04-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Guildford
Ash22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Ash (Sun 2019-04-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Ash
North Camp22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to North Camp (Sun 2019-04-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to North Camp
Farnborough North22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-04-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Blackwater (Sun 2019-04-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Crowthorne (Sun 2019-04-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Wokingham (Sun 2019-04-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Wokingham
Reading22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reading (Sun 2019-04-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway23:11ReadingGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall departures
Reading22:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Gomshall (Sun 2019-04-21 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reading
Gomshall23:1123:11
Dorking West23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Dorking West (Sun 2019-04-21 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Dorking Deepdene (Sun 2019-04-21 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Betchworth (Sun 2019-04-21 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Betchworth
Reigate23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reigate (Sun 2019-04-21 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reigate
Redhill23:3523:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Redhill (Sun 2019-04-21 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport23:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2019-04-21 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway23:44Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall departures
Gatwick Airport23:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Gomshall (Sun 2019-04-21 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Gomshall23:4323:44
Chilworth23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Chilworth (Sun 2019-04-21 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)23:5323:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford23:5823:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Guildford (Sun 2019-04-21 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Guildford
Ash00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Ash (Sun 2019-04-21 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Ash
North Camp00:1100:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to North Camp (Sun 2019-04-21 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to North Camp
Farnborough North00:1500:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-04-21 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Blackwater (Sun 2019-04-21 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)00:2200:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne00:2600:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Crowthorne (Sun 2019-04-21 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham00:3100:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Wokingham (Sun 2019-04-21 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Wokingham
Reading00:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reading (Sun 2019-04-21 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Monday, 22nd April
Great Western Railway06:45RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall departures
Redhill06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gomshall (Mon 2019-04-22 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Redhill
Gomshall06:4506:45
Chilworth06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Chilworth (Mon 2019-04-22 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Shalford (Surrey) (Mon 2019-04-22 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Guildford (Mon 2019-04-22 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Guildford
Wanborough07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Wanborough (Mon 2019-04-22 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Wanborough
Ash07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Ash (Mon 2019-04-22 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Ash
North Camp07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to North Camp (Mon 2019-04-22 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to North Camp
Farnborough North07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-04-22 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Blackwater (Mon 2019-04-22 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Mon 2019-04-22 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Crowthorne (Mon 2019-04-22 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Wokingham (Mon 2019-04-22 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/607:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2019-04-22 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:33Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall departures
Gatwick Airport07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Gomshall (Mon 2019-04-22 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Gomshall07:3307:33
Guildford07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Guildford (Mon 2019-04-22 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Guildford
Ash07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Ash (Mon 2019-04-22 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Ash
North Camp08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to North Camp (Mon 2019-04-22 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to North Camp
Farnborough North08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-04-22 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Blackwater (Mon 2019-04-22 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Mon 2019-04-22 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Crowthorne (Mon 2019-04-22 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Wokingham (Mon 2019-04-22 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/608:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2019-04-22 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st April
Great Western Railway21:17Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall arrivals
Reading 4/5/620:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Gomshall (Sun 2019-04-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Gomshall (Sun 2019-04-21 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Gomshall (Sun 2019-04-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Gomshall (Sun 2019-04-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Gomshall (Sun 2019-04-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Gomshall (Sun 2019-04-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gomshall (Sun 2019-04-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from North Camp
Ash20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Gomshall (Sun 2019-04-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Ash
Guildford21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Gomshall (Sun 2019-04-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gomshall (Sun 2019-04-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Gomshall (Sun 2019-04-21 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Chilworth
Gomshall21:1721:18
Gatwick Airport21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2019-04-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway21:43Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall arrivals
Gatwick Airport21:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Gomshall (Sun 2019-04-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill21:1621:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gomshall (Sun 2019-04-21 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Redhill
Reigate21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Gomshall (Sun 2019-04-21 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Gomshall (Sun 2019-04-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Gomshall (Sun 2019-04-21 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Gomshall (Sun 2019-04-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall21:4321:44
Reading22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reading (Sun 2019-04-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway23:11ReadingGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall arrivals
Reading22:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Gomshall (Sun 2019-04-21 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reading
Wokingham22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Gomshall (Sun 2019-04-21 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Wokingham
Blackwater22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Gomshall (Sun 2019-04-21 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Blackwater
North Camp22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gomshall (Sun 2019-04-21 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from North Camp
Guildford22:5222:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Gomshall (Sun 2019-04-21 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gomshall (Sun 2019-04-21 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Gomshall (Sun 2019-04-21 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Chilworth
Gomshall23:1123:11
Gatwick Airport23:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2019-04-21 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway23:43Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall arrivals
Gatwick Airport23:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Gomshall (Sun 2019-04-21 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill23:1623:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gomshall (Sun 2019-04-21 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Redhill
Reigate23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Gomshall (Sun 2019-04-21 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Gomshall (Sun 2019-04-21 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Gomshall (Sun 2019-04-21 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Gomshall (Sun 2019-04-21 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall23:4323:44
Reading00:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reading (Sun 2019-04-21 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Monday, 22nd April
Great Western Railway06:45RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall arrivals
Redhill06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gomshall (Mon 2019-04-22 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Redhill
Reigate06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Gomshall (Mon 2019-04-22 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Gomshall (Mon 2019-04-22 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Gomshall (Mon 2019-04-22 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Gomshall (Mon 2019-04-22 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall06:4506:45
Reading 4/5/607:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2019-04-22 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:33Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall arrivals
Gatwick Airport07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Gomshall (Mon 2019-04-22 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill07:1107:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gomshall (Mon 2019-04-22 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Redhill
Reigate07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Gomshall (Mon 2019-04-22 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Gomshall (Mon 2019-04-22 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Gomshall07:3307:33
Reading 4/5/608:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2019-04-22 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..