hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Gomshall railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GU5 9NB
Advertisement

Gomshall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd February
Great Western Railway22:58Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall departures
Gatwick Airport22:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Gomshall (Thu 2018-02-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Gomshall22:5722:58
Chilworth23:0323:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Chilworth (Thu 2018-02-22 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2018-02-22 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford23:1223:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Guildford (Thu 2018-02-22 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Guildford
Wanborough23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Wanborough (Thu 2018-02-22 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Wanborough
Ash23:2523:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Ash (Thu 2018-02-22 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Ash
North Camp23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to North Camp (Thu 2018-02-22 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to North Camp
Farnborough North23:3323:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Farnborough North (Thu 2018-02-22 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Blackwater (Thu 2018-02-22 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2018-02-22 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne23:4523:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Crowthorne (Thu 2018-02-22 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham23:5023:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Wokingham (Thu 2018-02-22 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Wokingham
Reading00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reading (Thu 2018-02-22 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway23:55GuildfordRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall departures
Guildford23:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Gomshall (Thu 2018-02-22 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Guildford
Gomshall23:5523:55
Dorking West00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Dorking West (Thu 2018-02-22 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Dorking Deepdene (Thu 2018-02-22 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Betchworth (Thu 2018-02-22 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Betchworth
Reigate00:3500:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reigate (Thu 2018-02-22 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reigate
Redhill00:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Redhill (Thu 2018-02-22 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Redhill
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Friday, 23rd February
Great Western Railway06:48RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall departures
Redhill06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gomshall (Fri 2018-02-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Redhill
Gomshall06:4706:48
Chilworth06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Chilworth (Fri 2018-02-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-02-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Guildford (Fri 2018-02-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Guildford
Wanborough07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Wanborough (Fri 2018-02-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Wanborough
Ash07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Ash (Fri 2018-02-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Ash
North Camp07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to North Camp (Fri 2018-02-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to North Camp
Farnborough North07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Farnborough North (Fri 2018-02-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Blackwater (Fri 2018-02-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Fri 2018-02-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Crowthorne (Fri 2018-02-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Wokingham (Fri 2018-02-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Wokingham
Reading07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reading (Fri 2018-02-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway06:58ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall departures
Reading05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Gomshall (Fri 2018-02-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reading
Gomshall06:5806:58
Dorking West07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Dorking West (Fri 2018-02-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Dorking Deepdene (Fri 2018-02-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Betchworth (Fri 2018-02-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Betchworth
Reigate07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reigate (Fri 2018-02-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reigate
Redhill07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Redhill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:30Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall departures
Gatwick Airport06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Gomshall (Fri 2018-02-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Gomshall07:3007:30
Guildford07:4107:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Guildford (Fri 2018-02-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Guildford
Ash07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Ash (Fri 2018-02-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Ash
North Camp07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to North Camp (Fri 2018-02-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to North Camp
Farnborough North08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Farnborough North (Fri 2018-02-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Blackwater (Fri 2018-02-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Fri 2018-02-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Crowthorne (Fri 2018-02-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Wokingham (Fri 2018-02-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Wokingham
Winnersh08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Winnersh (Fri 2018-02-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Winnersh
Reading08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reading (Fri 2018-02-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:52RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall departures
Redhill07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gomshall (Fri 2018-02-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Redhill
Gomshall07:5107:52
Chilworth07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Chilworth (Fri 2018-02-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-02-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford08:0608:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Guildford (Fri 2018-02-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Guildford
Wanborough08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Wanborough (Fri 2018-02-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Wanborough
Ash08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Ash (Fri 2018-02-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Ash
North Camp08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to North Camp (Fri 2018-02-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to North Camp
Farnborough North08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Farnborough North (Fri 2018-02-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Blackwater (Fri 2018-02-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Fri 2018-02-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Crowthorne (Fri 2018-02-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Wokingham (Fri 2018-02-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Wokingham
Reading09:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reading (Fri 2018-02-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd February
Great Western Railway22:57Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall arrivals
Gatwick Airport22:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Gomshall (Thu 2018-02-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill22:3022:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gomshall (Thu 2018-02-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Redhill
Reigate22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Gomshall (Thu 2018-02-22 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Gomshall (Thu 2018-02-22 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Gomshall (Thu 2018-02-22 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Gomshall (Thu 2018-02-22 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall22:5722:58
Reading00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reading (Thu 2018-02-22 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway23:55GuildfordRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall arrivals
Guildford23:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Gomshall (Thu 2018-02-22 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gomshall (Thu 2018-02-22 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Gomshall (Thu 2018-02-22 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Chilworth
Gomshall23:5523:55
Redhill00:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Redhill (Thu 2018-02-22 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Redhill
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Friday, 23rd February
Great Western Railway06:47RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall arrivals
Redhill06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gomshall (Fri 2018-02-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Redhill
Reigate06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Gomshall (Fri 2018-02-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Gomshall (Fri 2018-02-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Gomshall (Fri 2018-02-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Gomshall (Fri 2018-02-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall06:4706:48
Reading07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reading (Fri 2018-02-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway06:58ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall arrivals
Reading05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Gomshall (Fri 2018-02-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reading
Wokingham06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Gomshall (Fri 2018-02-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Gomshall (Fri 2018-02-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Gomshall (Fri 2018-02-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Gomshall (Fri 2018-02-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Gomshall (Fri 2018-02-23 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gomshall (Fri 2018-02-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from North Camp
Ash06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Gomshall (Fri 2018-02-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Ash
Wanborough06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Gomshall (Fri 2018-02-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Wanborough
Guildford06:4006:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Gomshall (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gomshall (Fri 2018-02-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Gomshall (Fri 2018-02-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Chilworth
Gomshall06:5806:58
Redhill07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Redhill (Fri 2018-02-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:30Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall arrivals
Gatwick Airport06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Gomshall (Fri 2018-02-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill07:0707:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gomshall (Fri 2018-02-23 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Redhill
Reigate07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Gomshall (Fri 2018-02-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Gomshall (Fri 2018-02-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Gomshall07:3007:30
Reading08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reading (Fri 2018-02-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:51RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall arrivals
Redhill07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gomshall (Fri 2018-02-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Redhill
Reigate07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Gomshall (Fri 2018-02-23 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Gomshall (Fri 2018-02-23 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Gomshall (Fri 2018-02-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Gomshall (Fri 2018-02-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall07:5107:52
Reading09:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reading (Fri 2018-02-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us