hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Gomshall railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GU5 9NB
Advertisement

Gomshall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th February
Great Western Railway18:06ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall departures
Reading17:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Gomshall (Mon 2018-02-19 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reading
Gomshall18:0618:06
Dorking West18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Dorking West (Mon 2018-02-19 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Dorking Deepdene (Mon 2018-02-19 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Betchworth (Mon 2018-02-19 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Betchworth
Reigate18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reigate (Mon 2018-02-19 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reigate
Redhill18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Redhill (Mon 2018-02-19 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:07RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall departures
Redhill17:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gomshall (Mon 2018-02-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Redhill
Gomshall18:0718:07
Chilworth18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Chilworth (Mon 2018-02-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Shalford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-02-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford18:2218:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Guildford (Mon 2018-02-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Guildford
Ash18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Ash (Mon 2018-02-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Ash
North Camp18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to North Camp (Mon 2018-02-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to North Camp
Farnborough North18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Farnborough North (Mon 2018-02-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Blackwater (Mon 2018-02-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Mon 2018-02-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Crowthorne (Mon 2018-02-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham19:0119:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Wokingham (Mon 2018-02-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Wokingham
Reading19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reading (Mon 2018-02-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:07RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall departures
Redhill18:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gomshall (Mon 2018-02-19 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Redhill
Gomshall19:0619:07
Chilworth19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Chilworth (Mon 2018-02-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Shalford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-02-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford19:2219:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Guildford (Mon 2018-02-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Guildford
Ash19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Ash (Mon 2018-02-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Ash
North Camp19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to North Camp (Mon 2018-02-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to North Camp
Farnborough North19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Farnborough North (Mon 2018-02-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Blackwater (Mon 2018-02-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Mon 2018-02-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Crowthorne (Mon 2018-02-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham20:0020:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Wokingham (Mon 2018-02-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Wokingham
Reading20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reading (Mon 2018-02-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:10ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall departures
Reading18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Gomshall (Mon 2018-02-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reading
Gomshall19:0919:10
Dorking West19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Dorking West (Mon 2018-02-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Dorking Deepdene (Mon 2018-02-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Betchworth (Mon 2018-02-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Betchworth
Reigate19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reigate (Mon 2018-02-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reigate
Redhill19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Redhill (Mon 2018-02-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:21ReadingGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall departures
Reading18:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Gomshall (Mon 2018-02-19 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reading
Gomshall19:2119:21
Dorking Deepdene19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Dorking Deepdene (Mon 2018-02-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reigate (Mon 2018-02-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reigate
Redhill19:4219:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Redhill (Mon 2018-02-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport19:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2018-02-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway21:00RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall departures
Redhill20:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gomshall (Mon 2018-02-19 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Redhill
Gomshall20:5921:00
Chilworth21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Chilworth (Mon 2018-02-19 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Shalford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-02-19 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford21:1421:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Guildford (Mon 2018-02-19 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Guildford
Ash21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Ash (Mon 2018-02-19 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Ash
North Camp21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to North Camp (Mon 2018-02-19 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to North Camp
Farnborough North21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Farnborough North (Mon 2018-02-19 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Blackwater (Mon 2018-02-19 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Mon 2018-02-19 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Crowthorne (Mon 2018-02-19 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Wokingham (Mon 2018-02-19 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Wokingham
Reading22:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reading (Mon 2018-02-19 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th February
Great Western Railway18:06ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall arrivals
Reading17:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Gomshall (Mon 2018-02-19 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reading
Wokingham17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Gomshall (Mon 2018-02-19 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Gomshall (Mon 2018-02-19 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Gomshall (Mon 2018-02-19 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Gomshall (Mon 2018-02-19 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Gomshall (Mon 2018-02-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gomshall (Mon 2018-02-19 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from North Camp
Ash17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Gomshall (Mon 2018-02-19 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Ash
Wanborough17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Gomshall (Mon 2018-02-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Wanborough
Guildford17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Gomshall (Mon 2018-02-19 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gomshall (Mon 2018-02-19 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Gomshall (Mon 2018-02-19 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Chilworth
Gomshall18:0618:06
Redhill18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Redhill (Mon 2018-02-19 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:07RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall arrivals
Redhill17:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gomshall (Mon 2018-02-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Redhill
Reigate17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Gomshall (Mon 2018-02-19 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Gomshall (Mon 2018-02-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Gomshall (Mon 2018-02-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Gomshall (Mon 2018-02-19 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall18:0718:07
Reading19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reading (Mon 2018-02-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:06RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall arrivals
Redhill18:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gomshall (Mon 2018-02-19 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Redhill
Reigate18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Gomshall (Mon 2018-02-19 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Gomshall (Mon 2018-02-19 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Gomshall (Mon 2018-02-19 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Gomshall (Mon 2018-02-19 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall19:0619:07
Reading20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reading (Mon 2018-02-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:09ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall arrivals
Reading18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Gomshall (Mon 2018-02-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reading
Wokingham18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Gomshall (Mon 2018-02-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Gomshall (Mon 2018-02-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Gomshall (Mon 2018-02-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Gomshall (Mon 2018-02-19 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Gomshall (Mon 2018-02-19 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gomshall (Mon 2018-02-19 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from North Camp
Ash18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Gomshall (Mon 2018-02-19 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Ash
Guildford18:5018:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Gomshall (Mon 2018-02-19 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gomshall (Mon 2018-02-19 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Gomshall (Mon 2018-02-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Chilworth
Gomshall19:0919:10
Redhill19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Redhill (Mon 2018-02-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:21ReadingGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall arrivals
Reading18:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Gomshall (Mon 2018-02-19 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reading
Wokingham18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Gomshall (Mon 2018-02-19 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Wokingham
Blackwater18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Gomshall (Mon 2018-02-19 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Blackwater
North Camp18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gomshall (Mon 2018-02-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from North Camp
Guildford19:0819:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Gomshall (Mon 2018-02-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Guildford
Gomshall19:2119:21
Gatwick Airport19:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2018-02-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway20:59RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall arrivals
Redhill20:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gomshall (Mon 2018-02-19 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Redhill
Reigate20:3820:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Gomshall (Mon 2018-02-19 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Gomshall (Mon 2018-02-19 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Gomshall (Mon 2018-02-19 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Gomshall (Mon 2018-02-19 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall20:5921:00
Reading22:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reading (Mon 2018-02-19 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us