desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Gomshall railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GU5 9NB
Advertisement

Gomshall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 13th December
Great Western Railway23:35Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall departures
Reading 4/5/622:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Gomshall (Fri 2019-12-13 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Gomshall23:3523:35
Dorking West23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Dorking West (Fri 2019-12-13 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Dorking Deepdene (Fri 2019-12-13 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Betchworth (Fri 2019-12-13 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Betchworth
Reigate23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reigate (Fri 2019-12-13 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reigate
Redhill00:0100:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Redhill (Fri 2019-12-13 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport00:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2019-12-13 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Saturday, 14th December
Great Western Railway07:50RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall departures
Redhill07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gomshall (Sat 2019-12-14 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Redhill
Gomshall07:4907:50
Chilworth07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Chilworth (Sat 2019-12-14 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-12-14 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford08:0408:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Guildford
Ash08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Ash (Sat 2019-12-14 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Ash
North Camp08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to North Camp (Sat 2019-12-14 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to North Camp
Farnborough North08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Farnborough North (Sat 2019-12-14 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Blackwater (Sat 2019-12-14 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-12-14 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Crowthorne (Sat 2019-12-14 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Wokingham (Sat 2019-12-14 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/608:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2019-12-14 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway08:04ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall departures
Reading07:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Gomshall (Sat 2019-12-14 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reading
Gomshall08:0408:04
Dorking Deepdene08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Dorking Deepdene (Sat 2019-12-14 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reigate (Sat 2019-12-14 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reigate
Redhill08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Redhill (Sat 2019-12-14 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:50RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall departures
Redhill09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gomshall (Sat 2019-12-14 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Redhill
Gomshall09:4909:50
Chilworth09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Chilworth (Sat 2019-12-14 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-12-14 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford10:0410:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Guildford
Ash10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Ash (Sat 2019-12-14 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Ash
North Camp10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to North Camp (Sat 2019-12-14 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to North Camp
Farnborough North10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Farnborough North (Sat 2019-12-14 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Blackwater (Sat 2019-12-14 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-12-14 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Crowthorne (Sat 2019-12-14 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Wokingham (Sat 2019-12-14 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/610:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2019-12-14 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:04Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall departures
Reading 4/5/609:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Gomshall (Sat 2019-12-14 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Gomshall10:0310:04
Dorking Deepdene10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Dorking Deepdene (Sat 2019-12-14 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reigate (Sat 2019-12-14 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reigate
Redhill10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Redhill (Sat 2019-12-14 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:50RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall departures
Redhill11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gomshall (Sat 2019-12-14 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Redhill
Gomshall11:4911:50
Chilworth11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Chilworth (Sat 2019-12-14 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-12-14 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford12:0412:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Guildford
Ash12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Ash (Sat 2019-12-14 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Ash
North Camp12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to North Camp (Sat 2019-12-14 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to North Camp
Farnborough North12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Farnborough North (Sat 2019-12-14 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Blackwater (Sat 2019-12-14 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-12-14 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Crowthorne (Sat 2019-12-14 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Wokingham (Sat 2019-12-14 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/612:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2019-12-14 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 13th December
Great Western Railway23:35Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall arrivals
Reading 4/5/622:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Gomshall (Fri 2019-12-13 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Gomshall (Fri 2019-12-13 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Gomshall (Fri 2019-12-13 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Gomshall (Fri 2019-12-13 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Gomshall (Fri 2019-12-13 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Gomshall (Fri 2019-12-13 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gomshall (Fri 2019-12-13 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from North Camp
Ash23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Gomshall (Fri 2019-12-13 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Ash
Guildford23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Gomshall (Fri 2019-12-13 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gomshall (Fri 2019-12-13 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Gomshall (Fri 2019-12-13 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Chilworth
Gomshall23:3523:35
Gatwick Airport00:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2019-12-13 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Saturday, 14th December
Great Western Railway07:49RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall arrivals
Redhill07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gomshall (Sat 2019-12-14 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Redhill
Reigate07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Gomshall (Sat 2019-12-14 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Gomshall (Sat 2019-12-14 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Gomshall07:4907:50
Reading 4/5/608:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2019-12-14 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway08:04ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall arrivals
Reading07:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Gomshall (Sat 2019-12-14 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reading
Wokingham07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Gomshall (Sat 2019-12-14 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Gomshall (Sat 2019-12-14 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Gomshall (Sat 2019-12-14 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Gomshall (Sat 2019-12-14 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Gomshall (Sat 2019-12-14 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gomshall (Sat 2019-12-14 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from North Camp
Ash07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Gomshall (Sat 2019-12-14 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Ash
Guildford07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Gomshall (Sat 2019-12-14 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gomshall (Sat 2019-12-14 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Gomshall (Sat 2019-12-14 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Chilworth
Gomshall08:0408:04
Redhill08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Redhill (Sat 2019-12-14 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:49RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall arrivals
Redhill09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gomshall (Sat 2019-12-14 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Redhill
Reigate09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Gomshall (Sat 2019-12-14 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Gomshall (Sat 2019-12-14 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Gomshall09:4909:50
Reading 4/5/610:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2019-12-14 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:03Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall arrivals
Reading 4/5/609:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Gomshall (Sat 2019-12-14 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Gomshall (Sat 2019-12-14 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Gomshall (Sat 2019-12-14 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Gomshall (Sat 2019-12-14 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Gomshall (Sat 2019-12-14 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Gomshall (Sat 2019-12-14 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gomshall (Sat 2019-12-14 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from North Camp
Ash09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Gomshall (Sat 2019-12-14 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Ash
Guildford09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Gomshall (Sat 2019-12-14 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gomshall (Sat 2019-12-14 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Gomshall (Sat 2019-12-14 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Chilworth
Gomshall10:0310:04
Redhill10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Redhill (Sat 2019-12-14 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:49RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gomshall arrivals
Redhill11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gomshall (Sat 2019-12-14 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Redhill
Reigate11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Gomshall (Sat 2019-12-14 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Gomshall (Sat 2019-12-14 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Gomshall11:4911:50
Reading 4/5/612:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2019-12-14 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gomshall departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..