desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Golspie railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Highland
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KW10 6ST
Advertisement

Golspie Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th January
ScotRail16:101InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Golspie departures
Inverness14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Golspie (Sat 2020-01-25 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Inverness
Golspie16:0916:10
Brora16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Brora (Sat 2020-01-25 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Brora
Helmsdale16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Helmsdale (Sat 2020-01-25 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Helmsdale
Kildonan16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Kildonan (Sat 2020-01-25 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Kildonan
Kinbrace16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Kinbrace (Sat 2020-01-25 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Kinbrace
Forsinard17:1017:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Forsinard (Sat 2020-01-25 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Forsinard
Altnabreac17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Altnabreac (Sat 2020-01-25 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Altnabreac
Scotscalder17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Scotscalder (Sat 2020-01-25 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Scotscalder
Georgemas Junction17:3617:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Georgemas Junction (Sat 2020-01-25 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Georgemas Junction
Thurso17:5017:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Thurso (Sat 2020-01-25 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Thurso
Georgemas Junction18:0318:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Georgemas Junction (Sat 2020-01-25 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Georgemas Junction
Wick18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Wick (Sat 2020-01-25 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail18:101WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Golspie departures
Wick16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Golspie (Sat 2020-01-25 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Wick
Golspie18:1018:10
Rogart18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Rogart (Sat 2020-01-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Rogart
Lairg18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Lairg (Sat 2020-01-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Lairg
Invershin18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Invershin (Sat 2020-01-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Invershin
Culrain18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Culrain (Sat 2020-01-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Culrain
Ardgay18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Ardgay (Sat 2020-01-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Ardgay
Tain19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Tain (Sat 2020-01-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Tain
Invergordon19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Invergordon (Sat 2020-01-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Invergordon
Dingwall19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Dingwall (Sat 2020-01-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Dingwall
Muir Of Ord19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Muir Of Ord (Sat 2020-01-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Muir Of Ord
Inverness20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Inverness (Sat 2020-01-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail20:451InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Golspie departures
Inverness18:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Golspie (Sat 2020-01-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Inverness
Golspie20:4420:45
Brora20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Brora (Sat 2020-01-25 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Brora
Helmsdale21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Helmsdale (Sat 2020-01-25 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Helmsdale
Kildonan21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Kildonan (Sat 2020-01-25 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Kildonan
Kinbrace21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Kinbrace (Sat 2020-01-25 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Kinbrace
Forsinard21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Forsinard (Sat 2020-01-25 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Forsinard
Altnabreac21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Altnabreac (Sat 2020-01-25 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Altnabreac
Scotscalder22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Scotscalder (Sat 2020-01-25 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Scotscalder
Georgemas Junction22:0822:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Georgemas Junction (Sat 2020-01-25 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Georgemas Junction
Thurso22:2222:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Thurso (Sat 2020-01-25 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Thurso
Georgemas Junction22:3522:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Georgemas Junction (Sat 2020-01-25 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Georgemas Junction
Wick22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Wick (Sat 2020-01-25 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Sunday, 26th January
ScotRail14:081WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Golspie departures
Wick11:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Golspie (Sun 2020-01-26 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Wick
Golspie14:0814:08
Rogart14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Rogart (Sun 2020-01-26 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Rogart
Lairg14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Lairg (Sun 2020-01-26 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Lairg
Invershin14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Invershin (Sun 2020-01-26 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Invershin
Culrain14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Culrain (Sun 2020-01-26 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Culrain
Ardgay14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Ardgay (Sun 2020-01-26 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Ardgay
Tain15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Tain (Sun 2020-01-26 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Tain
Fearn15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Fearn (Sun 2020-01-26 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Fearn
Invergordon15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Invergordon (Sun 2020-01-26 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Invergordon
Alness15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Alness (Sun 2020-01-26 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Alness
Dingwall15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Dingwall (Sun 2020-01-26 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Conon Bridge (Sun 2020-01-26 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Muir Of Ord (Sun 2020-01-26 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Beauly (Sun 2020-01-26 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Beauly
Inverness16:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Inverness (Sun 2020-01-26 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail20:071InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Golspie departures
Inverness17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Golspie (Sun 2020-01-26 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Inverness
Golspie20:0620:07
Brora20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Brora (Sun 2020-01-26 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Brora
Helmsdale20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Helmsdale (Sun 2020-01-26 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Helmsdale
Kildonan20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Kildonan (Sun 2020-01-26 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Kildonan
Kinbrace20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Kinbrace (Sun 2020-01-26 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Kinbrace
Forsinard21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Forsinard (Sun 2020-01-26 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Forsinard
Altnabreac21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Altnabreac (Sun 2020-01-26 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Altnabreac
Scotscalder21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Scotscalder (Sun 2020-01-26 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Scotscalder
Georgemas Junction21:3121:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Georgemas Junction (Sun 2020-01-26 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Georgemas Junction
Thurso21:4521:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Thurso (Sun 2020-01-26 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Thurso
Georgemas Junction21:5822:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Georgemas Junction (Sun 2020-01-26 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Georgemas Junction
Wick22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Wick (Sun 2020-01-26 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th January
ScotRail16:091InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Golspie arrivals
Inverness14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Golspie (Sat 2020-01-25 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Inverness
Beauly14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Golspie (Sat 2020-01-25 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord14:2114:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Golspie (Sat 2020-01-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Golspie (Sat 2020-01-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Golspie (Sat 2020-01-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Dingwall
Alness14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Golspie (Sat 2020-01-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Alness
Invergordon14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Golspie (Sat 2020-01-25 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Golspie (Sat 2020-01-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Fearn
Tain15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Golspie (Sat 2020-01-25 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Tain
Ardgay15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Golspie (Sat 2020-01-25 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Ardgay
Culrain15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Golspie (Sat 2020-01-25 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Culrain
Invershin15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Golspie (Sat 2020-01-25 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Invershin
Lairg15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Golspie (Sat 2020-01-25 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Lairg
Rogart15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Golspie (Sat 2020-01-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Rogart
Golspie16:0916:10
Wick18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Wick (Sat 2020-01-25 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail18:101WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Golspie arrivals
Wick16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Golspie (Sat 2020-01-25 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Wick
Georgemas Junction16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Golspie (Sat 2020-01-25 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Thurso16:2816:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Golspie (Sat 2020-01-25 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Junction16:4216:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Golspie (Sat 2020-01-25 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Scotscalder16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Golspie (Sat 2020-01-25 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Scotscalder
Altnabreac17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Golspie (Sat 2020-01-25 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Altnabreac
Forsinard17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Golspie (Sat 2020-01-25 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Forsinard
Kinbrace17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Golspie (Sat 2020-01-25 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Kinbrace
Kildonan17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Golspie (Sat 2020-01-25 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Kildonan
Helmsdale17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Golspie (Sat 2020-01-25 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Helmsdale
Brora17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Golspie (Sat 2020-01-25 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Brora
Golspie18:1018:10
Inverness20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Inverness (Sat 2020-01-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail20:441InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Golspie arrivals
Inverness18:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Golspie (Sat 2020-01-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Inverness
Muir Of Ord18:5018:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Golspie (Sat 2020-01-25 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Golspie (Sat 2020-01-25 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall19:0419:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Golspie (Sat 2020-01-25 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Dingwall
Alness19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Golspie (Sat 2020-01-25 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Alness
Invergordon19:2319:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Golspie (Sat 2020-01-25 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Golspie (Sat 2020-01-25 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Fearn
Tain19:4519:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Golspie (Sat 2020-01-25 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Tain
Ardgay20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Golspie (Sat 2020-01-25 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Ardgay
Culrain20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Golspie (Sat 2020-01-25 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Culrain
Invershin20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Golspie (Sat 2020-01-25 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Invershin
Lairg20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Golspie (Sat 2020-01-25 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Lairg
Rogart20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Golspie (Sat 2020-01-25 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Rogart
Golspie20:4420:45
Wick22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Wick (Sat 2020-01-25 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Sunday, 26th January
ScotRail14:081WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Golspie arrivals
Wick11:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Golspie (Sun 2020-01-26 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Wick
Georgemas Junction12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Golspie (Sun 2020-01-26 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Thurso12:2612:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Golspie (Sun 2020-01-26 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Junction12:4012:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Golspie (Sun 2020-01-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Scotscalder12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Golspie (Sun 2020-01-26 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Scotscalder
Altnabreac12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Golspie (Sun 2020-01-26 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Altnabreac
Forsinard13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Golspie (Sun 2020-01-26 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Forsinard
Kinbrace13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Golspie (Sun 2020-01-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Kinbrace
Kildonan13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Golspie (Sun 2020-01-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Kildonan
Helmsdale13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Golspie (Sun 2020-01-26 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Helmsdale
Brora13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Golspie (Sun 2020-01-26 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Brora
Golspie14:0814:08
Inverness16:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Inverness (Sun 2020-01-26 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail20:061InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Golspie arrivals
Inverness17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Golspie (Sun 2020-01-26 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Inverness
Beauly18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Golspie (Sun 2020-01-26 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Golspie (Sun 2020-01-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Golspie (Sun 2020-01-26 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall18:2718:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Golspie (Sun 2020-01-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Dingwall
Alness18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Golspie (Sun 2020-01-26 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Alness
Invergordon18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Golspie (Sun 2020-01-26 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Golspie (Sun 2020-01-26 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Fearn
Tain19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Golspie (Sun 2020-01-26 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Tain
Ardgay19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Golspie (Sun 2020-01-26 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Ardgay
Culrain19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Golspie (Sun 2020-01-26 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Culrain
Invershin19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Golspie (Sun 2020-01-26 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Invershin
Lairg19:3919:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Golspie (Sun 2020-01-26 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Lairg
Rogart19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Golspie (Sun 2020-01-26 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie arrivals from Rogart
Golspie20:0620:07
Wick22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Wick (Sun 2020-01-26 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Golspie departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..