desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Gobowen railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Shropshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Oswestry
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SY11 3LX
Advertisement

Gobowen Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th July
Arriva Trains Wales16:56HolyheadShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gobowen departures
Holyhead14:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holyhead to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Holyhead
Gobowen16:5616:56
Shrewsbury17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gobowen to Shrewsbury (Mon 2021-07-26 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:46ShrewsburyHolyheadCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gobowen departures
Shrewsbury17:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Shrewsbury
Gobowen17:4517:46
Chirk17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gobowen to Chirk (Mon 2021-07-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen departures to Chirk
Ruabon17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gobowen to Ruabon (Mon 2021-07-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen departures to Ruabon
Wrexham General18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gobowen to Wrexham General (Mon 2021-07-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen departures to Wrexham General
Chester18:2218:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gobowen to Chester (Mon 2021-07-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen departures to Chester
Shotton18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gobowen to Shotton (Mon 2021-07-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen departures to Shotton
Flint18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gobowen to Flint (Mon 2021-07-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen departures to Flint
Prestatyn18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gobowen to Prestatyn (Mon 2021-07-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen departures to Prestatyn
Rhyl18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gobowen to Rhyl (Mon 2021-07-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen departures to Rhyl
Abergele & Pensarn19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gobowen to Abergele & Pensarn (Mon 2021-07-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen departures to Abergele & Pensarn
Colwyn Bay19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gobowen to Colwyn Bay (Mon 2021-07-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen departures to Colwyn Bay
Llandudno Junction19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gobowen to Llandudno Junction (Mon 2021-07-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen departures to Llandudno Junction
Bangor (Gwynedd)19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gobowen to Bangor (Gwynedd) (Mon 2021-07-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen departures to Bangor (Gwynedd)
Bodorgan19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gobowen to Bodorgan (Mon 2021-07-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen departures to Bodorgan
Ty Croes19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gobowen to Ty Croes (Mon 2021-07-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen departures to Ty Croes
Rhosneigr20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gobowen to Rhosneigr (Mon 2021-07-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen departures to Rhosneigr
Holyhead20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gobowen to Holyhead (Mon 2021-07-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen departures to Holyhead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:09HolyheadBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gobowen departures
Holyhead15:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holyhead to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Holyhead
Gobowen18:0818:09
Shrewsbury18:2818:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gobowen to Shrewsbury (Mon 2021-07-26 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gobowen to Wellington (Shropshire) (Mon 2021-07-26 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gobowen to Telford Central (Mon 2021-07-26 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gobowen to Wolverhampton (Mon 2021-07-26 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gobowen to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2021-07-26 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street19:3219:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gobowen to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-07-26 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gobowen to Birmingham International (Mon 2021-07-26 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:44Birmingham InternationalChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gobowen departures
Birmingham International17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Birmingham International
Gobowen18:4318:44
Chirk18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gobowen to Chirk (Mon 2021-07-26 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen departures to Chirk
Ruabon18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gobowen to Ruabon (Mon 2021-07-26 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen departures to Ruabon
Wrexham General19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gobowen to Wrexham General (Mon 2021-07-26 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen departures to Wrexham General
Chester19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gobowen to Chester (Mon 2021-07-26 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen departures to Chester
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:58HolyheadShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gobowen departures
Holyhead16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holyhead to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Holyhead
Gobowen18:5718:58
Shrewsbury19:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gobowen to Shrewsbury (Mon 2021-07-26 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:50ShrewsburyChesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gobowen departures
Shrewsbury19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Shrewsbury
Gobowen19:4919:50
Chirk19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gobowen to Chirk (Mon 2021-07-26 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen departures to Chirk
Ruabon20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gobowen to Ruabon (Mon 2021-07-26 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen departures to Ruabon
Wrexham General20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gobowen to Wrexham General (Mon 2021-07-26 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen departures to Wrexham General
Chester20:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gobowen to Chester (Mon 2021-07-26 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th July
Arriva Trains Wales16:56HolyheadShrewsburyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gobowen arrivals
Holyhead14:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holyhead to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Holyhead
Bangor (Gwynedd)15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bangor (Gwynedd) to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Bangor (Gwynedd)
Llanfairfechan15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Llanfairfechan
Penmaenmawr15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penmaenmawr to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Penmaenmawr
Conwy15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conwy to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Conwy
Llandudno Junction15:2415:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Colwyn Bay15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colwyn Bay to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Colwyn Bay
Rhyl15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhyl to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Rhyl
Prestatyn15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestatyn to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Prestatyn
Flint16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Flint
Shotton16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Shotton
Chester16:1916:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Chester
Wrexham General16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Wrexham General
Ruabon16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruabon to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Ruabon
Chirk16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chirk to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Chirk
Gobowen16:5616:56
Shrewsbury17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gobowen to Shrewsbury (Mon 2021-07-26 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:45ShrewsburyHolyheadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gobowen arrivals
Shrewsbury17:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Shrewsbury
Gobowen17:4517:46
Holyhead20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gobowen to Holyhead (Mon 2021-07-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen departures to Holyhead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:08HolyheadBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gobowen arrivals
Holyhead15:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holyhead to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Holyhead
Rhosneigr15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhosneigr to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Rhosneigr
Ty Croes15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ty Croes to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Ty Croes
Bodorgan15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Bodorgan
Bangor (Gwynedd)16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bangor (Gwynedd) to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Bangor (Gwynedd)
Llanfairfechan16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Llanfairfechan
Penmaenmawr16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penmaenmawr to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Penmaenmawr
Llandudno Junction16:3816:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Colwyn Bay16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colwyn Bay to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Colwyn Bay
Rhyl16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhyl to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Rhyl
Prestatyn17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestatyn to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Prestatyn
Flint17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Flint
Chester17:3017:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Chester
Wrexham General17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Wrexham General
Ruabon17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruabon to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Ruabon
Chirk18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chirk to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Chirk
Gobowen18:0818:09
Birmingham International19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gobowen to Birmingham International (Mon 2021-07-26 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:43Birmingham InternationalChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gobowen arrivals
Birmingham International17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street17:1917:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury18:2118:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Shrewsbury
Gobowen18:4318:44
Chester19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gobowen to Chester (Mon 2021-07-26 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen departures to Chester
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:57HolyheadShrewsburyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gobowen arrivals
Holyhead16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holyhead to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Holyhead
Bangor (Gwynedd)17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bangor (Gwynedd) to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Bangor (Gwynedd)
Llandudno Junction17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Shotton18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Shotton
Chester18:1818:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Chester
Wrexham General18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Wrexham General
Ruabon18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruabon to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Ruabon
Chirk18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chirk to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Chirk
Gobowen18:5718:58
Shrewsbury19:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gobowen to Shrewsbury (Mon 2021-07-26 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:49ShrewsburyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gobowen arrivals
Shrewsbury19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Gobowen (Mon 2021-07-26 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen arrivals from Shrewsbury
Gobowen19:4919:50
Chester20:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gobowen to Chester (Mon 2021-07-26 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gobowen departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T075
Route stops and distances
Birmingham - Shrewsbury - Chester - Holyhead
Timetable T131
Route stops and distances
Manchester, Liverpool and Crewe - Cardiff
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..