desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Greenwich railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Greenwich District Light Railway Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE10 8QJ

Greenwich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 2nd June
Thameslink17:47Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenwich departures
Rainham (Kent)16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Greenwich17:4717:47
Deptford17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Deptford (Tue 2020-06-02 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Deptford
London Bridge17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Bridge (Tue 2020-06-02 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Blackfriars (Tue 2020-06-02 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to City Thameslink (Tue 2020-06-02 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Farringdon (Tue 2020-06-02 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-06-02 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2020-06-02 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2020-06-02 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2020-06-02 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Radlett (Tue 2020-06-02 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Radlett
St Albans City18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to St Albans City (Tue 2020-06-02 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to St Albans City
Harpenden18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Harpenden (Tue 2020-06-02 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-06-02 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton19:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Luton (Tue 2020-06-02 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:49London Cannon StreetDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenwich departures
London Cannon Street17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from London Cannon Street
Greenwich17:4917:49
Maze Hill17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Maze Hill (Tue 2020-06-02 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Maze Hill
Westcombe Park17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Westcombe Park (Tue 2020-06-02 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Westcombe Park
Charlton17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Charlton (Tue 2020-06-02 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Dockyard (Tue 2020-06-02 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-06-02 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Plumstead (Tue 2020-06-02 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Abbey Wood (Tue 2020-06-02 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Belvedere (Tue 2020-06-02 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Belvedere
Erith18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Erith (Tue 2020-06-02 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Erith
Slade Green18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Slade Green (Tue 2020-06-02 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Slade Green
Dartford18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Dartford (Tue 2020-06-02 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink17:57LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenwich departures
Luton16:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Luton
Greenwich17:5717:57
Maze Hill18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Maze Hill (Tue 2020-06-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Maze Hill
Westcombe Park18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Westcombe Park (Tue 2020-06-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Westcombe Park
Charlton18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Charlton (Tue 2020-06-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-06-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Plumstead (Tue 2020-06-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Abbey Wood (Tue 2020-06-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Slade Green (Tue 2020-06-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Slade Green
Dartford18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Dartford (Tue 2020-06-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Stone Crossing (Tue 2020-06-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2020-06-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Swanscombe (Tue 2020-06-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Northfleet (Tue 2020-06-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Northfleet
Gravesend18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Gravesend (Tue 2020-06-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Gravesend
Higham18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Higham (Tue 2020-06-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Strood (Kent) (Tue 2020-06-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Rochester (Tue 2020-06-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Rochester
Chatham19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Chatham (Tue 2020-06-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2020-06-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2020-06-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:07DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenwich departures
Dartford17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Dartford
Greenwich18:0618:07
Deptford18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Deptford (Tue 2020-06-02 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Deptford
London Bridge18:1518:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Bridge (Tue 2020-06-02 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Cannon Street (Tue 2020-06-02 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink18:17Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenwich departures
Rainham (Kent)16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Greenwich18:1718:17
Deptford18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Deptford (Tue 2020-06-02 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Deptford
London Bridge18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Bridge (Tue 2020-06-02 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Blackfriars (Tue 2020-06-02 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to City Thameslink (Tue 2020-06-02 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Farringdon (Tue 2020-06-02 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-06-02 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2020-06-02 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2020-06-02 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2020-06-02 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Radlett (Tue 2020-06-02 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Radlett
St Albans City19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to St Albans City (Tue 2020-06-02 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to St Albans City
Harpenden19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Harpenden (Tue 2020-06-02 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-06-02 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton19:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Luton (Tue 2020-06-02 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 2nd June
Thameslink17:47Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenwich arrivals
Rainham (Kent)16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Chatham
Rochester16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Higham
Gravesend16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green17:1917:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Maze Hill
Greenwich17:4717:47
Luton19:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Luton (Tue 2020-06-02 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:49London Cannon StreetDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenwich arrivals
London Cannon Street17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge17:3917:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich17:4917:49
Dartford18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Dartford (Tue 2020-06-02 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink17:57LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenwich arrivals
Luton16:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich17:5717:57
Rainham (Kent)19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2020-06-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:06DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenwich arrivals
Dartford17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green17:3517:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Slade Green
Erith17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Erith
Belvedere17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Maze Hill
Greenwich18:0618:07
London Cannon Street18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Cannon Street (Tue 2020-06-02 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink18:17Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenwich arrivals
Rainham (Kent)16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Chatham
Rochester17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Higham
Gravesend17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green17:4917:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Greenwich (Tue 2020-06-02 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Maze Hill
Greenwich18:1718:17
Luton19:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Luton (Tue 2020-06-02 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-05-29.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..