desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Greenwich railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Greenwich District Light Railway Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE10 8QJ
Advertisement

Greenwich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th September
Southeastern20:07London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenwich departures
London Cannon Street18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from London Cannon Street
Greenwich20:0720:07
Deptford20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Deptford (Thu 2021-09-16 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Deptford
London Bridge20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Bridge (Thu 2021-09-16 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Cannon Street (Thu 2021-09-16 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink20:17Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenwich departures
Rainham (Kent)18:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Greenwich20:1720:17
Deptford20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Deptford (Thu 2021-09-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Deptford
London Bridge20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Bridge (Thu 2021-09-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Blackfriars (Thu 2021-09-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to City Thameslink (Thu 2021-09-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Farringdon (Thu 2021-09-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2021-09-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2021-09-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2021-09-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2021-09-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Radlett (Thu 2021-09-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Radlett
St Albans City21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to St Albans City (Thu 2021-09-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to St Albans City
Harpenden21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Harpenden (Thu 2021-09-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-09-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Luton (Thu 2021-09-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:17London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenwich departures
London Cannon Street20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from London Cannon Street
Greenwich20:1720:17
Maze Hill20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Maze Hill (Thu 2021-09-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Maze Hill
Westcombe Park20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Westcombe Park (Thu 2021-09-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Westcombe Park
Charlton20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Charlton (Thu 2021-09-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2021-09-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2021-09-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Plumstead (Thu 2021-09-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Abbey Wood (Thu 2021-09-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Belvedere (Thu 2021-09-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Belvedere
Erith20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Erith (Thu 2021-09-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Erith
Slade Green20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Slade Green (Thu 2021-09-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Slade Green
Crayford20:5921:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Crayford (Thu 2021-09-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Crayford
Bexley21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Bexley (Thu 2021-09-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Bexley
Albany Park21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Albany Park (Thu 2021-09-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Albany Park
Sidcup21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Sidcup (Thu 2021-09-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Sidcup
New Eltham21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to New Eltham (Thu 2021-09-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to New Eltham
Mottingham21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Mottingham (Thu 2021-09-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-09-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Hither Green (Thu 2021-09-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Hither Green
Lewisham21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Lewisham (Thu 2021-09-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to St Johns (London) (Thu 2021-09-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to New Cross (Thu 2021-09-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to New Cross
London Bridge21:3821:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Bridge (Thu 2021-09-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Cannon Street (Thu 2021-09-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:27London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenwich departures
London Cannon Street19:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from London Cannon Street
Greenwich20:2720:27
Deptford20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Deptford (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Deptford
London Bridge20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Bridge (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street20:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Cannon Street (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink20:27LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenwich departures
Luton19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Luton
Greenwich20:2720:27
Maze Hill20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Maze Hill (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Maze Hill
Westcombe Park20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Westcombe Park (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Westcombe Park
Charlton20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Charlton (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Plumstead (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Abbey Wood (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Slade Green (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Slade Green
Dartford20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Dartford (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Stone Crossing (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Swanscombe (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Northfleet (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Northfleet
Gravesend21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Gravesend (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Gravesend
Higham21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Higham (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Strood (Kent) (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Rochester (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Rochester
Chatham21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Chatham (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)21:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:37London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenwich departures
London Cannon Street19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from London Cannon Street
Greenwich20:3720:37
Deptford20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Deptford (Thu 2021-09-16 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Deptford
London Bridge20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Bridge (Thu 2021-09-16 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street20:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Cannon Street (Thu 2021-09-16 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th September
Southeastern20:07London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenwich arrivals
London Cannon Street18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge18:4818:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham19:0219:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Falconwood
Welling19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst19:2619:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Barnehurst
Slade Green19:3519:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Slade Green
Erith19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Erith
Belvedere19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Maze Hill
Greenwich20:0720:07
London Cannon Street20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Cannon Street (Thu 2021-09-16 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink20:17Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenwich arrivals
Rainham (Kent)18:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Chatham
Rochester19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Higham
Gravesend19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green19:4919:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Maze Hill
Greenwich20:1720:17
Luton21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Luton (Thu 2021-09-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:17London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenwich arrivals
London Cannon Street20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich20:1720:17
London Cannon Street21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Cannon Street (Thu 2021-09-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:27London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenwich arrivals
London Cannon Street19:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge19:1119:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Bexley
Crayford19:4919:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Crayford
Slade Green19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Slade Green
Erith20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Erith
Belvedere20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Maze Hill
Greenwich20:2720:27
London Cannon Street20:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Cannon Street (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink20:27LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenwich arrivals
Luton19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich20:2720:27
Rainham (Kent)21:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:37London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenwich arrivals
London Cannon Street19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge19:1819:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham19:3219:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Falconwood
Welling19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst19:5619:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Barnehurst
Slade Green20:0520:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Slade Green
Erith20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Erith
Belvedere20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich arrivals from Maze Hill
Greenwich20:3720:37
London Cannon Street20:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Cannon Street (Thu 2021-09-16 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenwich departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..