Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Greenhithe for Bluewater Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Greenhithe for Bluewater railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dartford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA9 9RE
Advertisement

Greenhithe for Bluewater Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th October
Thameslink20:04LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
Luton18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Luton
Greenhithe For Bluewater20:0420:04
Swanscombe20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Swanscombe (Mon 2018-10-15 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Mon 2018-10-15 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Northfleet
Gravesend20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gravesend (Mon 2018-10-15 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gravesend
Higham20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Higham (Mon 2018-10-15 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Strood (Kent) (Mon 2018-10-15 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Rochester (Mon 2018-10-15 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Rochester
Chatham20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Chatham (Mon 2018-10-15 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2018-10-15 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)20:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2018-10-15 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:14GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
Gravesend20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater20:1320:14
Stone Crossing20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Stone Crossing (Mon 2018-10-15 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Dartford
Crayford20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Crayford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Crayford
Bexley20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Bexley (Mon 2018-10-15 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Bexley
Sidcup20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Sidcup (Mon 2018-10-15 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Sidcup
New Eltham20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to New Eltham (Mon 2018-10-15 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to New Eltham
London Bridge20:5020:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Bridge (Mon 2018-10-15 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Waterloo East (Mon 2018-10-15 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-10-15 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:17London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
London Charing Cross19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Charing Cross
Greenhithe For Bluewater20:1720:17
Swanscombe20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Swanscombe (Mon 2018-10-15 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Mon 2018-10-15 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Northfleet
Gravesend20:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gravesend (Mon 2018-10-15 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:26GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
Gravesend20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater20:2620:26
Dartford20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Dartford
Barnehurst20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Barnehurst (Mon 2018-10-15 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-10-15 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Bexleyheath
Welling20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Welling (Mon 2018-10-15 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Welling
Falconwood20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Falconwood (Mon 2018-10-15 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Falconwood
Eltham20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Eltham (Mon 2018-10-15 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-10-15 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Blackheath (Mon 2018-10-15 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Blackheath
Lewisham21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Lewisham
Nunhead21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Nunhead (Mon 2018-10-15 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Peckham Rye (Mon 2018-10-15 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Denmark Hill (Mon 2018-10-15 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-15 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:30London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
London Victoria19:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Victoria
Greenhithe For Bluewater20:3020:30
Gravesend20:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gravesend (Mon 2018-10-15 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink20:38Rainham (Kent)BedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
Rainham (Kent)19:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Greenhithe For Bluewater20:3720:38
Stone Crossing20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Stone Crossing (Mon 2018-10-15 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Dartford
Slade Green20:4920:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Slade Green (Mon 2018-10-15 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Abbey Wood (Mon 2018-10-15 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Plumstead (Mon 2018-10-15 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-10-15 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Charlton (Mon 2018-10-15 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Westcombe Park (Mon 2018-10-15 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Maze Hill (Mon 2018-10-15 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Greenwich (Mon 2018-10-15 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Greenwich
Deptford21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Deptford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Deptford
London Bridge21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Bridge (Mon 2018-10-15 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Blackfriars (Mon 2018-10-15 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to City Thameslink (Mon 2018-10-15 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Farringdon (Mon 2018-10-15 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2018-10-15 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2018-10-15 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2018-10-15 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2018-10-15 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Radlett (Mon 2018-10-15 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Radlett
St Albans City22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to St Albans City (Mon 2018-10-15 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to St Albans City
Harpenden22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Harpenden (Mon 2018-10-15 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2018-10-15 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton22:3022:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Luton (Mon 2018-10-15 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Luton
Bedford22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Bedford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th October
Thameslink20:04LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
Luton18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater20:0420:04
Rainham (Kent)20:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2018-10-15 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:13GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
Gravesend20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater20:1320:14
London Charing Cross21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-10-15 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:17London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
London Charing Cross19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge19:3919:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Bridge
New Eltham19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Sidcup
Bexley20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Bexley
Crayford20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Crayford
Dartford20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater20:1720:17
Gravesend20:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gravesend (Mon 2018-10-15 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:26GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
Gravesend20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater20:2620:26
London Victoria21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-15 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:30London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
London Victoria19:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Falconwood
Welling20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Dartford
Greenhithe For Bluewater20:3020:30
Gravesend20:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gravesend (Mon 2018-10-15 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink20:37Rainham (Kent)BedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
Rainham (Kent)19:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Chatham
Rochester20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Higham
Gravesend20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater20:3720:38
Bedford22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Bedford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..