desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Greenhithe for Bluewater railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dartford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA9 9RE
Advertisement

Greenhithe for Bluewater Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th August
Southeastern21:27GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
Gravesend21:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater21:2721:27
Stone Crossing21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Stone Crossing (Sat 2020-08-15 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford21:3421:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Sat 2020-08-15 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Dartford
Crayford21:4021:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Crayford (Sat 2020-08-15 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Crayford
Bexley21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Bexley (Sat 2020-08-15 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Bexley
Albany Park21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Albany Park (Sat 2020-08-15 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Albany Park
Sidcup21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Sidcup (Sat 2020-08-15 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Sidcup
New Eltham21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to New Eltham (Sat 2020-08-15 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to New Eltham
Mottingham21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Mottingham (Sat 2020-08-15 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Lee (London) (Sat 2020-08-15 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Hither Green (Sat 2020-08-15 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Hither Green
London Bridge22:1322:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Bridge (Sat 2020-08-15 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Waterloo East (Sat 2020-08-15 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Charing Cross (Sat 2020-08-15 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink21:34LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
Luton19:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Luton
Greenhithe For Bluewater21:3421:34
Swanscombe21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Swanscombe (Sat 2020-08-15 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Sat 2020-08-15 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Northfleet
Gravesend21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gravesend (Sat 2020-08-15 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gravesend
Higham21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Higham (Sat 2020-08-15 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Strood (Kent) (Sat 2020-08-15 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Rochester (Sat 2020-08-15 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Rochester
Chatham22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Chatham (Sat 2020-08-15 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2020-08-15 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)22:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2020-08-15 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:38Rainham (Kent)West Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
Rainham (Kent)20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Greenhithe For Bluewater21:3721:38
Stone Crossing21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Stone Crossing (Sat 2020-08-15 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Sat 2020-08-15 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Dartford
Slade Green21:4921:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Slade Green (Sat 2020-08-15 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Abbey Wood (Sat 2020-08-15 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Plumstead (Sat 2020-08-15 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-08-15 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Charlton (Sat 2020-08-15 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Westcombe Park (Sat 2020-08-15 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Maze Hill (Sat 2020-08-15 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Greenwich (Sat 2020-08-15 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Greenwich
Deptford22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Deptford (Sat 2020-08-15 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Deptford
London Bridge22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Bridge (Sat 2020-08-15 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-08-15 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Farringdon (Sat 2020-08-15 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2020-08-15 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2020-08-15 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:42London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
London Charing Cross20:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Charing Cross
Greenhithe For Bluewater21:4121:42
Swanscombe21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Swanscombe (Sat 2020-08-15 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Sat 2020-08-15 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Northfleet
Gravesend21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gravesend (Sat 2020-08-15 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:57GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
Gravesend21:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater21:5721:57
Stone Crossing21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Stone Crossing (Sat 2020-08-15 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford22:0422:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Sat 2020-08-15 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Dartford
Crayford22:1022:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Crayford (Sat 2020-08-15 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Crayford
Bexley22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Bexley (Sat 2020-08-15 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Bexley
Albany Park22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Albany Park (Sat 2020-08-15 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Albany Park
Sidcup22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Sidcup (Sat 2020-08-15 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Sidcup
New Eltham22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to New Eltham (Sat 2020-08-15 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to New Eltham
Mottingham22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Mottingham (Sat 2020-08-15 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Lee (London) (Sat 2020-08-15 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Hither Green (Sat 2020-08-15 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Hither Green
London Bridge22:4322:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Bridge (Sat 2020-08-15 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Waterloo East (Sat 2020-08-15 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross22:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Charing Cross (Sat 2020-08-15 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink22:04LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
Luton20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Luton
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:0422:04
Swanscombe22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Swanscombe (Sat 2020-08-15 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Sat 2020-08-15 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Northfleet
Gravesend22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gravesend (Sat 2020-08-15 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gravesend
Higham22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Higham (Sat 2020-08-15 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Strood (Kent) (Sat 2020-08-15 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Rochester (Sat 2020-08-15 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Rochester
Chatham22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Chatham (Sat 2020-08-15 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2020-08-15 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2020-08-15 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th August
Southeastern21:27GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
Gravesend21:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater21:2721:27
London Charing Cross22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Charing Cross (Sat 2020-08-15 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink21:34LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
Luton19:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater21:3421:34
Rainham (Kent)22:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2020-08-15 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:37Rainham (Kent)West Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
Rainham (Kent)20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Chatham
Rochester21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Higham
Gravesend21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater21:3721:38
West Hampstead Thameslink22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2020-08-15 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:41London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
London Charing Cross20:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge20:5520:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Bexley
Crayford21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Crayford
Dartford21:3221:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater21:4121:42
Gravesend21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gravesend (Sat 2020-08-15 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:57GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
Gravesend21:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater21:5721:57
London Charing Cross22:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Charing Cross (Sat 2020-08-15 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink22:04LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
Luton20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Farringdon
London Blackfriars21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-08-15 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:0422:04
Rainham (Kent)22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2020-08-15 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-08-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..