desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Greenhithe for Bluewater railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dartford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA9 9RE
Advertisement

Greenhithe for Bluewater Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 1st April
Thameslink22:34Kentish TownRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
Kentish Town21:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Kentish Town
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:3422:34
Swanscombe22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Swanscombe (Wed 2020-04-01 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Wed 2020-04-01 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Northfleet
Gravesend22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gravesend (Wed 2020-04-01 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gravesend
Higham22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Higham (Wed 2020-04-01 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Strood (Kent) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Rochester (Wed 2020-04-01 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Rochester
Chatham23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Chatham (Wed 2020-04-01 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:38Rainham (Kent)BedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
Rainham (Kent)22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:3822:38
Stone Crossing22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Stone Crossing (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Dartford
Slade Green22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Slade Green (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Abbey Wood (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Plumstead (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Charlton (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Westcombe Park (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Maze Hill (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Greenwich (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Greenwich
Deptford23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Deptford (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Deptford
London Bridge23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Bridge (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars23:3423:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Blackfriars (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Farringdon (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll23:4523:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Kentish Town (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood23:5723:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Cricklewood (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Cricklewood
Hendon00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Hendon (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Radlett (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Radlett
St Albans City00:1900:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to St Albans City (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to St Albans City
Harpenden00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Harpenden (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton00:3600:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Luton (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Luton
Leagrave00:4100:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Leagrave (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)00:4500:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick00:4900:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Flitwick (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Flitwick
Bedford01:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Bedford (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:56GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
Gravesend22:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:5622:56
Stone Crossing22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Stone Crossing (Wed 2020-04-01 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Wed 2020-04-01 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Dartford
Crayford23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Crayford (Wed 2020-04-01 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Crayford
Bexley23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Bexley (Wed 2020-04-01 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Bexley
Albany Park23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Albany Park (Wed 2020-04-01 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Albany Park
Sidcup23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Sidcup (Wed 2020-04-01 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Sidcup
New Eltham23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to New Eltham (Wed 2020-04-01 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to New Eltham
Mottingham23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Mottingham (Wed 2020-04-01 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Hither Green (Wed 2020-04-01 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Hither Green
Lewisham23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Lewisham (Wed 2020-04-01 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Lewisham
London Bridge23:4523:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Bridge (Wed 2020-04-01 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Waterloo East (Wed 2020-04-01 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Charing Cross (Wed 2020-04-01 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:58London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
London Charing Cross22:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Charing Cross
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:5822:58
Swanscombe23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Swanscombe (Wed 2020-04-01 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Wed 2020-04-01 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Northfleet
Gravesend23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gravesend (Wed 2020-04-01 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink23:04St Albans CityRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
St Albans City21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from St Albans City
Greenhithe For Bluewater23:0423:04
Swanscombe23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Swanscombe (Wed 2020-04-01 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Wed 2020-04-01 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Northfleet
Gravesend23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gravesend (Wed 2020-04-01 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gravesend
Higham23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Higham (Wed 2020-04-01 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Strood (Kent) (Wed 2020-04-01 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Rochester (Wed 2020-04-01 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Rochester
Chatham23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Chatham (Wed 2020-04-01 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2020-04-01 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2020-04-01 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 1st April
Thameslink22:34Kentish TownRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
Kentish Town21:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge21:4621:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:3422:34
Rainham (Kent)23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:38Rainham (Kent)BedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
Rainham (Kent)22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Chatham
Rochester22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Higham
Gravesend22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:3822:38
Bedford01:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Bedford (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:56GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
Gravesend22:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:5622:56
London Charing Cross23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Charing Cross (Wed 2020-04-01 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:58London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
London Charing Cross22:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge22:0922:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Bexley
Crayford22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Crayford
Dartford22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:5822:58
Gravesend23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gravesend (Wed 2020-04-01 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink23:04St Albans CityRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
St Albans City21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge22:1622:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-04-01 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater23:0423:04
Rainham (Kent)23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2020-04-01 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..