desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Greenhithe for Bluewater railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dartford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA9 9RE
Advertisement

Greenhithe for Bluewater Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
Southeastern18:51London Charing CrossStrood (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
London Charing Cross17:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Charing Cross
Greenhithe For Bluewater18:5118:51
Gravesend18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gravesend (Tue 2018-12-11 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gravesend
Higham19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Higham (Tue 2018-12-11 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)19:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Strood (Kent) (Tue 2018-12-11 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Strood (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:58GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
Gravesend18:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater18:5718:58
Dartford19:0319:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Tue 2018-12-11 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Dartford
Crayford19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Crayford (Tue 2018-12-11 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Crayford
Bexley19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Bexley (Tue 2018-12-11 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Bexley
Albany Park19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Albany Park (Tue 2018-12-11 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Albany Park
Sidcup19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Sidcup (Tue 2018-12-11 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Sidcup
New Eltham19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to New Eltham (Tue 2018-12-11 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to New Eltham
Mottingham19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Mottingham (Tue 2018-12-11 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Lee (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green19:3219:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Hither Green (Tue 2018-12-11 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Hither Green
London Bridge19:4319:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Bridge (Tue 2018-12-11 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Waterloo East (Tue 2018-12-11 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross19:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-12-11 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink19:04LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
Luton17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Luton
Greenhithe For Bluewater19:0419:04
Swanscombe19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Swanscombe (Tue 2018-12-11 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Tue 2018-12-11 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Northfleet
Gravesend19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gravesend (Tue 2018-12-11 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gravesend
Higham19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Higham (Tue 2018-12-11 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)19:2419:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Strood (Kent) (Tue 2018-12-11 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Rochester (Tue 2018-12-11 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Rochester
Chatham19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Chatham (Tue 2018-12-11 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2018-12-11 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2018-12-11 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:08Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
Rainham (Kent)18:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Greenhithe For Bluewater19:0819:08
Stone Crossing19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-12-11 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Tue 2018-12-11 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Dartford
Slade Green19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Slade Green (Tue 2018-12-11 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Abbey Wood (Tue 2018-12-11 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Plumstead (Tue 2018-12-11 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2018-12-11 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Charlton (Tue 2018-12-11 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Westcombe Park (Tue 2018-12-11 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Maze Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Greenwich (Tue 2018-12-11 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Greenwich
Deptford19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Deptford (Tue 2018-12-11 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Deptford
London Bridge19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Bridge (Tue 2018-12-11 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-12-11 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to City Thameslink (Tue 2018-12-11 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Farringdon (Tue 2018-12-11 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2018-12-11 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2018-12-11 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2018-12-11 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2018-12-11 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Radlett (Tue 2018-12-11 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Radlett
St Albans City20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to St Albans City (Tue 2018-12-11 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to St Albans City
Harpenden20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Harpenden (Tue 2018-12-11 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Luton (Tue 2018-12-11 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:13London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
London Charing Cross18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Charing Cross
Greenhithe For Bluewater19:1319:13
Gravesend19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gravesend (Tue 2018-12-11 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:14GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
Gravesend19:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater19:1319:14
Stone Crossing19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-12-11 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Tue 2018-12-11 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Dartford
Crayford19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Crayford (Tue 2018-12-11 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Crayford
Bexley19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Bexley (Tue 2018-12-11 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Bexley
Sidcup19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Sidcup (Tue 2018-12-11 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Sidcup
New Eltham19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to New Eltham (Tue 2018-12-11 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to New Eltham
London Bridge19:5119:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Bridge (Tue 2018-12-11 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Waterloo East (Tue 2018-12-11 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross20:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-12-11 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
Southeastern18:51London Charing CrossStrood (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
London Charing Cross17:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge18:0618:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Hither Green
New Eltham18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Bexley
Crayford18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Crayford
Dartford18:4418:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Dartford
Greenhithe For Bluewater18:5118:51
Strood (Kent)19:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Strood (Kent) (Tue 2018-12-11 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Strood (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:57GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
Gravesend18:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater18:5718:58
London Charing Cross19:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-12-11 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink19:04LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
Luton17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater19:0419:04
Rainham (Kent)19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2018-12-11 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:08Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
Rainham (Kent)18:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Chatham
Rochester18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Higham
Gravesend18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater19:0819:08
Luton21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Luton (Tue 2018-12-11 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:13London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
London Charing Cross18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge18:3218:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Bridge
New Eltham18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Bexley
Crayford19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Crayford
Dartford19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater19:1319:13
Gravesend19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gravesend (Tue 2018-12-11 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:13GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
Gravesend19:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-12-11 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater19:1319:14
London Charing Cross20:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-12-11 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..