desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Greenhithe for Bluewater railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dartford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA9 9RE
Advertisement

Greenhithe for Bluewater Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th July
Southeastern17:55GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
Gravesend17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater17:5517:55
Dartford18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Thu 2024-07-25 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Dartford
Barnehurst18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Barnehurst (Thu 2024-07-25 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Bexleyheath (Thu 2024-07-25 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Bexleyheath
Welling18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Welling (Thu 2024-07-25 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Welling
Falconwood18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Falconwood (Thu 2024-07-25 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Falconwood
Eltham18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Eltham (Thu 2024-07-25 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Kidbrooke (Thu 2024-07-25 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Blackheath (Thu 2024-07-25 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Blackheath
Lewisham18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Lewisham (Thu 2024-07-25 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Lewisham
Nunhead18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Nunhead (Thu 2024-07-25 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Peckham Rye (Thu 2024-07-25 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Denmark Hill (Thu 2024-07-25 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern18:01London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
London Victoria17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Victoria
Greenhithe For Bluewater18:0118:01
Gravesend18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gravesend (Thu 2024-07-25 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink18:06LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
Luton16:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Luton
Greenhithe For Bluewater18:0618:06
Swanscombe18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Swanscombe (Thu 2024-07-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Thu 2024-07-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Northfleet
Gravesend18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gravesend (Thu 2024-07-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gravesend
Higham18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Higham (Thu 2024-07-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Strood (Kent) (Thu 2024-07-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Rochester (Thu 2024-07-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Rochester
Chatham18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Chatham (Thu 2024-07-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2024-07-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2024-07-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:09Rainham (Kent)West Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
Rainham (Kent)17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Greenhithe For Bluewater18:0818:09
Stone Crossing18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Stone Crossing (Thu 2024-07-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Thu 2024-07-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Dartford
Slade Green18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Slade Green (Thu 2024-07-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Abbey Wood (Thu 2024-07-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Plumstead (Thu 2024-07-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2024-07-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Charlton (Thu 2024-07-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Westcombe Park (Thu 2024-07-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Maze Hill (Thu 2024-07-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Greenwich (Thu 2024-07-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Greenwich
Deptford18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Deptford (Thu 2024-07-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Deptford
London Bridge18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Blackfriars (Thu 2024-07-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to City Thameslink (Thu 2024-07-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Farringdon (Thu 2024-07-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2024-07-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2024-07-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:13GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
Gravesend18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater18:1318:13
Stone Crossing18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Stone Crossing (Thu 2024-07-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Thu 2024-07-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Dartford
Crayford18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Crayford (Thu 2024-07-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Crayford
Bexley18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Bexley (Thu 2024-07-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Bexley
Albany Park18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Albany Park (Thu 2024-07-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Albany Park
Sidcup18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Sidcup (Thu 2024-07-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Sidcup
New Eltham18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to New Eltham (Thu 2024-07-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to New Eltham
Mottingham18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Mottingham (Thu 2024-07-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Lee (London) (Thu 2024-07-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Hither Green (Thu 2024-07-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Hither Green
London Bridge18:5518:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Waterloo East (Thu 2024-07-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Charing Cross (Thu 2024-07-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern18:14London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
London Charing Cross17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Charing Cross
Greenhithe For Bluewater18:1418:14
Swanscombe18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Swanscombe (Thu 2024-07-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Thu 2024-07-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Northfleet
Gravesend18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gravesend (Thu 2024-07-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th July
Southeastern17:55GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
Gravesend17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater17:5517:55
London Victoria18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern18:01London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
London Victoria17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Falconwood
Welling17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Dartford
Greenhithe For Bluewater18:0118:01
Gravesend18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gravesend (Thu 2024-07-25 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink18:06LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
Luton16:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Brent Cross West16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brent Cross West to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Brent Cross West
West Hampstead Thameslink16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater18:0618:06
Rainham (Kent)18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2024-07-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:08Rainham (Kent)West Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
Rainham (Kent)17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Chatham
Rochester17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Higham
Gravesend17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater18:0818:09
West Hampstead Thameslink19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2024-07-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:13GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
Gravesend18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater18:1318:13
London Charing Cross19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Charing Cross (Thu 2024-07-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern18:14London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
London Charing Cross17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge17:2717:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Bexley
Crayford18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Crayford
Dartford18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-25 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater18:1418:14
Gravesend18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gravesend (Thu 2024-07-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-19.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 185
London to Dartford and Gravesend via Sidcup
Timetable 186
London to Dartford, Gravesend and the Medway Towns via Woolwich and Abbey Wood
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...