desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Greenhithe for Bluewater railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dartford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA9 9RE
Advertisement

Greenhithe for Bluewater Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th September
Southeastern20:27GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
Gravesend20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater20:2720:27
Stone Crossing20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Stone Crossing (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford20:3420:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Dartford
Crayford20:4020:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Crayford (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Crayford
Bexley20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Bexley (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Bexley
Albany Park20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Albany Park (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Albany Park
Sidcup20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Sidcup (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Sidcup
New Eltham20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to New Eltham (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to New Eltham
Mottingham20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Mottingham (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Hither Green (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Hither Green
London Bridge21:1321:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Bridge (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Waterloo East (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Charing Cross (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink20:34LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
Luton18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Luton
Greenhithe For Bluewater20:3420:34
Swanscombe20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Swanscombe (Thu 2021-09-16 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Thu 2021-09-16 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Northfleet
Gravesend20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gravesend (Thu 2021-09-16 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gravesend
Higham20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Higham (Thu 2021-09-16 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Strood (Kent) (Thu 2021-09-16 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Rochester (Thu 2021-09-16 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Rochester
Chatham21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Chatham (Thu 2021-09-16 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2021-09-16 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)21:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2021-09-16 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:38Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
Rainham (Kent)19:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Greenhithe For Bluewater20:3720:38
Stone Crossing20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Stone Crossing (Thu 2021-09-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Thu 2021-09-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Dartford
Slade Green20:4920:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Slade Green (Thu 2021-09-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Abbey Wood (Thu 2021-09-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Plumstead (Thu 2021-09-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2021-09-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Charlton (Thu 2021-09-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Westcombe Park (Thu 2021-09-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Maze Hill (Thu 2021-09-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Greenwich (Thu 2021-09-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Greenwich
Deptford21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Deptford (Thu 2021-09-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Deptford
London Bridge21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Bridge (Thu 2021-09-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Blackfriars (Thu 2021-09-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to City Thameslink (Thu 2021-09-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Farringdon (Thu 2021-09-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2021-09-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2021-09-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2021-09-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2021-09-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Radlett (Thu 2021-09-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Radlett
St Albans City22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to St Albans City (Thu 2021-09-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to St Albans City
Harpenden22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Harpenden (Thu 2021-09-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-09-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Luton (Thu 2021-09-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:42London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
London Charing Cross19:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Charing Cross
Greenhithe For Bluewater20:4220:42
Swanscombe20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Swanscombe (Thu 2021-09-16 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Thu 2021-09-16 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Northfleet
Gravesend20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gravesend (Thu 2021-09-16 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:57GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
Gravesend20:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater20:5720:57
Stone Crossing20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Stone Crossing (Thu 2021-09-16 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford21:0421:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Thu 2021-09-16 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Dartford
Crayford21:1021:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Crayford (Thu 2021-09-16 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Crayford
Bexley21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Bexley (Thu 2021-09-16 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Bexley
Albany Park21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Albany Park (Thu 2021-09-16 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Albany Park
Sidcup21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Sidcup (Thu 2021-09-16 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Sidcup
New Eltham21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to New Eltham (Thu 2021-09-16 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to New Eltham
Mottingham21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Mottingham (Thu 2021-09-16 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-09-16 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Hither Green (Thu 2021-09-16 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Hither Green
London Bridge21:4321:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Bridge (Thu 2021-09-16 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Waterloo East (Thu 2021-09-16 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross21:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Charing Cross (Thu 2021-09-16 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink21:04LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
Luton19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Luton
Greenhithe For Bluewater21:0421:04
Swanscombe21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Swanscombe (Thu 2021-09-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Thu 2021-09-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Northfleet
Gravesend21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gravesend (Thu 2021-09-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gravesend
Higham21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Higham (Thu 2021-09-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Strood (Kent) (Thu 2021-09-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Rochester (Thu 2021-09-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Rochester
Chatham21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Chatham (Thu 2021-09-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2021-09-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)21:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2021-09-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th September
Southeastern20:27GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
Gravesend20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater20:2720:27
London Charing Cross21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Charing Cross (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink20:34LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
Luton18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater20:3420:34
Rainham (Kent)21:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2021-09-16 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:37Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
Rainham (Kent)19:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Chatham
Rochester20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Higham
Gravesend20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater20:3720:38
Luton22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Luton (Thu 2021-09-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:42London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
London Charing Cross19:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge19:5519:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Bexley
Crayford20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Crayford
Dartford20:3220:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater20:4220:42
Gravesend20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gravesend (Thu 2021-09-16 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:57GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
Gravesend20:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater20:5720:57
London Charing Cross21:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Charing Cross (Thu 2021-09-16 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink21:04LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
Luton19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-09-16 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater21:0421:04
Rainham (Kent)21:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2021-09-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..