desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Greenhithe for Bluewater railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dartford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA9 9RE
Advertisement

Greenhithe for Bluewater Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st April
Southeastern09:57GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
Gravesend09:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-04-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater09:5609:57
Stone Crossing09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Stone Crossing (Sun 2019-04-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Sun 2019-04-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Dartford
Crayford10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Crayford (Sun 2019-04-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Crayford
Bexley10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Bexley (Sun 2019-04-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Bexley
Albany Park10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Albany Park (Sun 2019-04-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Albany Park
Sidcup10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Sidcup (Sun 2019-04-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Sidcup
New Eltham10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to New Eltham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to New Eltham
Mottingham10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Mottingham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Lee (London) (Sun 2019-04-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Hither Green (Sun 2019-04-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Hither Green
Lewisham10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Lewisham
London Bridge10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Bridge (Sun 2019-04-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Waterloo East (Sun 2019-04-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Charing Cross (Sun 2019-04-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink10:04DartfordRochesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
Dartford09:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-04-21 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Dartford
Greenhithe For Bluewater10:0410:04
Swanscombe10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Swanscombe (Sun 2019-04-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Sun 2019-04-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Northfleet
Gravesend10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gravesend (Sun 2019-04-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gravesend
Higham10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Higham (Sun 2019-04-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Strood (Kent) (Sun 2019-04-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester10:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Rochester (Sun 2019-04-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Rochester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:08Rainham (Kent)DartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
Rainham (Kent)09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-04-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Greenhithe For Bluewater10:0810:08
Stone Crossing10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Stone Crossing (Sun 2019-04-21 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Sun 2019-04-21 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:16London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
London Charing Cross09:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-04-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Charing Cross
Greenhithe For Bluewater10:1610:16
Swanscombe10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Swanscombe (Sun 2019-04-21 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Sun 2019-04-21 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Northfleet
Gravesend10:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gravesend (Sun 2019-04-21 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:27GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
Gravesend10:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-04-21 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater10:2610:27
Stone Crossing10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Stone Crossing (Sun 2019-04-21 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Sun 2019-04-21 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Dartford
Crayford10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Crayford (Sun 2019-04-21 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Crayford
Bexley10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Bexley (Sun 2019-04-21 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Bexley
Albany Park10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Albany Park (Sun 2019-04-21 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Albany Park
Sidcup10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Sidcup (Sun 2019-04-21 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Sidcup
New Eltham10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to New Eltham (Sun 2019-04-21 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to New Eltham
Mottingham10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Mottingham (Sun 2019-04-21 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Lee (London) (Sun 2019-04-21 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Hither Green (Sun 2019-04-21 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Hither Green
Lewisham11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Lewisham
London Bridge11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Bridge (Sun 2019-04-21 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Waterloo East (Sun 2019-04-21 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Charing Cross (Sun 2019-04-21 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink10:34DartfordRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
Dartford10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-04-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Dartford
Greenhithe For Bluewater10:3410:34
Swanscombe10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Swanscombe (Sun 2019-04-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Sun 2019-04-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Northfleet
Gravesend10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gravesend (Sun 2019-04-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gravesend
Higham10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Higham (Sun 2019-04-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Strood (Kent) (Sun 2019-04-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Rochester (Sun 2019-04-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Rochester
Chatham11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Chatham (Sun 2019-04-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2019-04-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2019-04-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st April
Southeastern09:56GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
Gravesend09:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-04-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-04-21 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-04-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater09:5609:57
London Charing Cross10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Charing Cross (Sun 2019-04-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink10:04DartfordRochesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
Dartford09:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-04-21 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-04-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater10:0410:04
Rochester10:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Rochester (Sun 2019-04-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Rochester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:08Rainham (Kent)DartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
Rainham (Kent)09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-04-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-04-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-04-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Chatham
Rochester09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-04-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-04-21 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-04-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Higham
Gravesend09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-04-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-04-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-04-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater10:0810:08
Dartford10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Sun 2019-04-21 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:16London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
London Charing Cross09:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-04-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-04-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge09:2909:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-04-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-04-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-04-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-04-21 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-04-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-04-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-04-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-04-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-04-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Bexley
Crayford10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-04-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Crayford
Dartford10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-04-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-04-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater10:1610:16
Gravesend10:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gravesend (Sun 2019-04-21 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:26GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
Gravesend10:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-04-21 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-04-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-04-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater10:2610:27
London Charing Cross11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Charing Cross (Sun 2019-04-21 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink10:34DartfordRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
Dartford10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-04-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-04-21 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater10:3410:34
Rainham (Kent)11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2019-04-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..