desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Greenhithe for Bluewater railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dartford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA9 9RE
Advertisement

Greenhithe for Bluewater Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th October
Thameslink04:33Gillingham (Kent)DartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
Gillingham (Kent)04:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2019-10-24 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Greenhithe For Bluewater04:3304:33
Stone Crossing04:3504:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Stone Crossing (Thu 2019-10-24 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford04:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Thu 2019-10-24 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern04:38GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
Gravesend04:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2019-10-24 04:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater04:3804:38
Dartford04:4404:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Thu 2019-10-24 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Dartford
Crayford04:4904:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Crayford (Thu 2019-10-24 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Crayford
Bexley04:5304:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Bexley (Thu 2019-10-24 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Bexley
Albany Park04:5504:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Albany Park (Thu 2019-10-24 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Albany Park
Sidcup04:5804:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Sidcup (Thu 2019-10-24 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Sidcup
New Eltham05:0105:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to New Eltham (Thu 2019-10-24 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to New Eltham
Mottingham05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Mottingham (Thu 2019-10-24 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)05:0705:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-10-24 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Hither Green (Thu 2019-10-24 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Hither Green
Lewisham05:1505:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Lewisham (Thu 2019-10-24 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Lewisham
London Bridge05:2405:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Bridge (Thu 2019-10-24 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Waterloo East (Thu 2019-10-24 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross05:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Charing Cross (Thu 2019-10-24 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:04GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
Gravesend04:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2019-10-24 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater05:0405:04
Stone Crossing05:0605:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Stone Crossing (Thu 2019-10-24 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford05:1105:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Thu 2019-10-24 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Dartford
Crayford05:1605:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Crayford (Thu 2019-10-24 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Crayford
Bexley05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Bexley (Thu 2019-10-24 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Bexley
Albany Park05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Albany Park (Thu 2019-10-24 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Albany Park
Sidcup05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Sidcup (Thu 2019-10-24 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Sidcup
New Eltham05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to New Eltham (Thu 2019-10-24 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to New Eltham
Mottingham05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Mottingham (Thu 2019-10-24 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-10-24 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Hither Green (Thu 2019-10-24 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Hither Green
Lewisham05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Lewisham (Thu 2019-10-24 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Lewisham
London Bridge05:5105:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Bridge (Thu 2019-10-24 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Waterloo East (Thu 2019-10-24 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross06:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Charing Cross (Thu 2019-10-24 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink05:04DartfordRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
Dartford04:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2019-10-24 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Dartford
Greenhithe For Bluewater05:0405:04
Swanscombe05:0705:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Swanscombe (Thu 2019-10-24 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Thu 2019-10-24 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Northfleet
Gravesend05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gravesend (Thu 2019-10-24 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gravesend
Higham05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Higham (Thu 2019-10-24 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)05:2405:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Strood (Kent) (Thu 2019-10-24 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Rochester (Thu 2019-10-24 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Rochester
Chatham05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Chatham (Thu 2019-10-24 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2019-10-24 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)05:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2019-10-24 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:08Gillingham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
Gillingham (Kent)04:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2019-10-24 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Greenhithe For Bluewater05:0805:08
Stone Crossing05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Stone Crossing (Thu 2019-10-24 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford05:1405:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Thu 2019-10-24 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Dartford
Slade Green05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Slade Green (Thu 2019-10-24 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Abbey Wood (Thu 2019-10-24 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Plumstead (Thu 2019-10-24 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2019-10-24 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Charlton (Thu 2019-10-24 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Westcombe Park (Thu 2019-10-24 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Maze Hill (Thu 2019-10-24 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Greenwich (Thu 2019-10-24 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Greenwich
Deptford05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Deptford (Thu 2019-10-24 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Deptford
London Bridge05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Bridge (Thu 2019-10-24 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Blackfriars (Thu 2019-10-24 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to City Thameslink (Thu 2019-10-24 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Farringdon (Thu 2019-10-24 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-10-24 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-10-24 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2019-10-24 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Cricklewood (Thu 2019-10-24 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Cricklewood
Hendon06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Hendon (Thu 2019-10-24 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2019-10-24 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2019-10-24 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Radlett (Thu 2019-10-24 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Radlett
St Albans City06:4606:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to St Albans City (Thu 2019-10-24 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to St Albans City
Harpenden06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Harpenden (Thu 2019-10-24 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2019-10-24 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Luton (Thu 2019-10-24 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:34GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
Gravesend05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2019-10-24 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater05:3405:34
Stone Crossing05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Stone Crossing (Thu 2019-10-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford05:4105:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Thu 2019-10-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Dartford
Crayford05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Crayford (Thu 2019-10-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Crayford
Bexley05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Bexley (Thu 2019-10-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Bexley
Albany Park05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Albany Park (Thu 2019-10-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Albany Park
Sidcup05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Sidcup (Thu 2019-10-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Sidcup
New Eltham05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to New Eltham (Thu 2019-10-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to New Eltham
Mottingham06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Mottingham (Thu 2019-10-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-10-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Hither Green (Thu 2019-10-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Hither Green
London Bridge06:1806:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Bridge (Thu 2019-10-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Waterloo East (Thu 2019-10-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross06:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Charing Cross (Thu 2019-10-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th October
Thameslink04:33Gillingham (Kent)DartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)04:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2019-10-24 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham04:0404:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2019-10-24 04:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Chatham
Rochester04:0704:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2019-10-24 04:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)04:1204:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2019-10-24 04:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham04:1704:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2019-10-24 04:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Higham
Gravesend04:2404:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2019-10-24 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet04:2804:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2019-10-24 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe04:3004:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2019-10-24 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater04:3304:33
Dartford04:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Thu 2019-10-24 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern04:38GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
Gravesend04:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2019-10-24 04:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater04:3804:38
London Charing Cross05:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Charing Cross (Thu 2019-10-24 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:04GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
Gravesend04:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2019-10-24 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet04:5904:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2019-10-24 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe05:0105:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2019-10-24 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater05:0405:04
London Charing Cross06:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Charing Cross (Thu 2019-10-24 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink05:04DartfordRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
Dartford04:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2019-10-24 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing05:0205:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2019-10-24 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater05:0405:04
Rainham (Kent)05:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2019-10-24 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:08Gillingham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)04:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2019-10-24 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham04:4004:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2019-10-24 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Chatham
Rochester04:4304:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2019-10-24 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)04:4704:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2019-10-24 04:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2019-10-24 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Higham
Gravesend04:5904:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2019-10-24 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet05:0305:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2019-10-24 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2019-10-24 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater05:0805:08
Luton07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Luton (Thu 2019-10-24 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:34GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
Gravesend05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2019-10-24 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2019-10-24 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2019-10-24 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater05:3405:34
London Charing Cross06:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Charing Cross (Thu 2019-10-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..