desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Greenhithe for Bluewater railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dartford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA9 9RE
Advertisement

Greenhithe for Bluewater Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th April
Southeastern05:57GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
Gravesend05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater05:5705:57
Stone Crossing05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Stone Crossing (Tue 2021-04-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford06:0406:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Dartford
Crayford06:1006:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Crayford (Tue 2021-04-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Crayford
Bexley06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Bexley (Tue 2021-04-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Bexley
Albany Park06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Albany Park (Tue 2021-04-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Albany Park
Sidcup06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Sidcup (Tue 2021-04-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Sidcup
New Eltham06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to New Eltham (Tue 2021-04-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to New Eltham
Mottingham06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Mottingham (Tue 2021-04-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Lee (London) (Tue 2021-04-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Hither Green (Tue 2021-04-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Hither Green
London Bridge06:4306:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Bridge (Tue 2021-04-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Waterloo East (Tue 2021-04-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Charing Cross (Tue 2021-04-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink06:04DartfordRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
Dartford05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Dartford
Greenhithe For Bluewater06:0406:04
Swanscombe06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Swanscombe (Tue 2021-04-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Northfleet
Gravesend06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gravesend (Tue 2021-04-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gravesend
Higham06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Higham (Tue 2021-04-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Strood (Kent) (Tue 2021-04-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Rochester (Tue 2021-04-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Rochester
Chatham06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Chatham (Tue 2021-04-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2021-04-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2021-04-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:08Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
Rainham (Kent)05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Greenhithe For Bluewater06:0806:08
Stone Crossing06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Stone Crossing (Tue 2021-04-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Tue 2021-04-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Dartford
Slade Green06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Slade Green (Tue 2021-04-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Abbey Wood (Tue 2021-04-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Plumstead (Tue 2021-04-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-04-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Charlton (Tue 2021-04-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Westcombe Park (Tue 2021-04-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Maze Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Greenwich (Tue 2021-04-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Greenwich
Deptford06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Deptford (Tue 2021-04-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Deptford
London Bridge06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Bridge (Tue 2021-04-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-04-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to City Thameslink (Tue 2021-04-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Farringdon (Tue 2021-04-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2021-04-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2021-04-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Cricklewood (Tue 2021-04-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Cricklewood
Hendon07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Hendon (Tue 2021-04-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2021-04-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2021-04-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Radlett
St Albans City07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to St Albans City (Tue 2021-04-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to St Albans City
Harpenden07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Harpenden (Tue 2021-04-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-04-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Luton (Tue 2021-04-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:15London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
London Charing Cross05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Charing Cross
Greenhithe For Bluewater06:1506:15
Swanscombe06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Swanscombe (Tue 2021-04-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Northfleet
Gravesend06:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gravesend (Tue 2021-04-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:27Gillingham (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
Gillingham (Kent)05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Greenhithe For Bluewater06:2706:27
Stone Crossing06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Stone Crossing (Tue 2021-04-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford06:3406:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Tue 2021-04-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Dartford
Crayford06:4006:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Crayford (Tue 2021-04-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Crayford
Bexley06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Bexley (Tue 2021-04-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Bexley
Albany Park06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Albany Park (Tue 2021-04-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Albany Park
Sidcup06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Sidcup (Tue 2021-04-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Sidcup
New Eltham06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to New Eltham (Tue 2021-04-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to New Eltham
Mottingham06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Mottingham (Tue 2021-04-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Lee (London) (Tue 2021-04-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Hither Green (Tue 2021-04-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Hither Green
London Bridge07:1307:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Bridge (Tue 2021-04-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Waterloo East (Tue 2021-04-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross07:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Charing Cross (Tue 2021-04-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink06:32West Hampstead ThameslinkRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
West Hampstead Thameslink05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Greenhithe For Bluewater06:3206:32
Swanscombe06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Swanscombe (Tue 2021-04-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Northfleet
Gravesend06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gravesend (Tue 2021-04-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gravesend
Higham06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Higham (Tue 2021-04-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Strood (Kent) (Tue 2021-04-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Rochester (Tue 2021-04-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Rochester
Chatham06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Chatham (Tue 2021-04-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2021-04-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2021-04-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th April
Southeastern05:57GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
Gravesend05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater05:5705:57
London Charing Cross06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Charing Cross (Tue 2021-04-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink06:04DartfordRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
Dartford05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater06:0406:04
Rainham (Kent)06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2021-04-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:08Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
Rainham (Kent)05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Chatham
Rochester05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Higham
Gravesend05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater06:0806:08
Luton08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Luton (Tue 2021-04-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:15London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
London Charing Cross05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge05:2505:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Bexley
Crayford06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Crayford
Dartford06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater06:1506:15
Gravesend06:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gravesend (Tue 2021-04-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:27Gillingham (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Chatham
Rochester06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Higham
Gravesend06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater06:2706:27
London Charing Cross07:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Charing Cross (Tue 2021-04-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink06:32West Hampstead ThameslinkRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
West Hampstead Thameslink05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge05:4505:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater06:3206:32
Rainham (Kent)07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2021-04-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..