desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Greenhithe for Bluewater railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dartford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA9 9RE
Advertisement

Greenhithe for Bluewater Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st August
Southeastern13:14GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
Gravesend13:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater13:1313:14
Stone Crossing13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Stone Crossing (Wed 2019-08-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Wed 2019-08-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Dartford
Crayford13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Crayford (Wed 2019-08-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Crayford
Bexley13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Bexley (Wed 2019-08-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Bexley
Sidcup13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Sidcup (Wed 2019-08-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Sidcup
New Eltham13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to New Eltham (Wed 2019-08-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to New Eltham
London Bridge13:5013:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Bridge (Wed 2019-08-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Waterloo East (Wed 2019-08-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross14:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Charing Cross (Wed 2019-08-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:17London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
London Charing Cross12:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Charing Cross
Greenhithe For Bluewater13:1713:17
Swanscombe13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Swanscombe (Wed 2019-08-21 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Wed 2019-08-21 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Northfleet
Gravesend13:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gravesend (Wed 2019-08-21 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:26GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
Gravesend13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater13:2613:26
Dartford13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Wed 2019-08-21 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Dartford
Barnehurst13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Barnehurst (Wed 2019-08-21 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Bexleyheath (Wed 2019-08-21 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Bexleyheath
Welling13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Welling (Wed 2019-08-21 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Welling
Falconwood13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Falconwood (Wed 2019-08-21 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Falconwood
Eltham13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Eltham (Wed 2019-08-21 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Kidbrooke (Wed 2019-08-21 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Blackheath (Wed 2019-08-21 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Blackheath
Lewisham14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Lewisham (Wed 2019-08-21 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Lewisham
Nunhead14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Nunhead (Wed 2019-08-21 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Peckham Rye (Wed 2019-08-21 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Denmark Hill (Wed 2019-08-21 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Victoria (Wed 2019-08-21 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:30London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
London Victoria12:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Victoria
Greenhithe For Bluewater13:3013:30
Gravesend13:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gravesend (Wed 2019-08-21 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink13:34LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
Luton11:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Luton
Greenhithe For Bluewater13:3413:34
Swanscombe13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Swanscombe (Wed 2019-08-21 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Wed 2019-08-21 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Northfleet
Gravesend13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gravesend (Wed 2019-08-21 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gravesend
Higham13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Higham (Wed 2019-08-21 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Strood (Kent) (Wed 2019-08-21 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Rochester (Wed 2019-08-21 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Rochester
Chatham14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Chatham (Wed 2019-08-21 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2019-08-21 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)14:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2019-08-21 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:38Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
Rainham (Kent)12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Greenhithe For Bluewater13:3713:38
Stone Crossing13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Stone Crossing (Wed 2019-08-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Wed 2019-08-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Dartford
Slade Green13:4913:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Slade Green (Wed 2019-08-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Abbey Wood (Wed 2019-08-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Plumstead (Wed 2019-08-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-08-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Charlton (Wed 2019-08-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Westcombe Park (Wed 2019-08-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Maze Hill (Wed 2019-08-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Greenwich (Wed 2019-08-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Greenwich
Deptford14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Deptford (Wed 2019-08-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Deptford
London Bridge14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Bridge (Wed 2019-08-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Blackfriars (Wed 2019-08-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to City Thameslink (Wed 2019-08-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Farringdon (Wed 2019-08-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2019-08-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2019-08-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2019-08-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2019-08-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Radlett (Wed 2019-08-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Radlett
St Albans City15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to St Albans City (Wed 2019-08-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to St Albans City
Harpenden15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Harpenden (Wed 2019-08-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2019-08-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton15:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Luton (Wed 2019-08-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st August
Southeastern13:13GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
Gravesend13:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater13:1313:14
London Charing Cross14:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Charing Cross (Wed 2019-08-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:17London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
London Charing Cross12:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge12:3912:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Bridge
New Eltham12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Sidcup
Bexley13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Bexley
Crayford13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Crayford
Dartford13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater13:1713:17
Gravesend13:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gravesend (Wed 2019-08-21 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:26GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
Gravesend13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater13:2613:26
London Victoria14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Victoria (Wed 2019-08-21 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:30London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
London Victoria12:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Falconwood
Welling13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Dartford
Greenhithe For Bluewater13:3013:30
Gravesend13:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gravesend (Wed 2019-08-21 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink13:34LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
Luton11:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater13:3413:34
Rainham (Kent)14:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2019-08-21 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:37Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
Rainham (Kent)12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Chatham
Rochester13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Higham
Gravesend13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-08-21 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater13:3713:38
Luton15:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Luton (Wed 2019-08-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..