desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Greenhithe for Bluewater railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dartford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA9 9RE
Advertisement

Greenhithe for Bluewater Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th January
Southeastern23:27GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
Gravesend23:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater23:2723:27
Stone Crossing23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Stone Crossing (Wed 2021-01-20 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Wed 2021-01-20 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Dartford
Crayford23:4023:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Crayford (Wed 2021-01-20 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Crayford
Bexley23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Bexley (Wed 2021-01-20 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Bexley
Albany Park23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Albany Park (Wed 2021-01-20 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Albany Park
Sidcup23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Sidcup (Wed 2021-01-20 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Sidcup
New Eltham23:5323:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to New Eltham (Wed 2021-01-20 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to New Eltham
Mottingham23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Mottingham (Wed 2021-01-20 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Lee (London) (Wed 2021-01-20 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green00:0200:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Hither Green (Wed 2021-01-20 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Hither Green
London Bridge00:1300:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Bridge (Wed 2021-01-20 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East00:1900:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Waterloo East (Wed 2021-01-20 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross00:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Charing Cross (Wed 2021-01-20 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink23:34LutonGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
Luton21:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Luton
Greenhithe For Bluewater23:3423:34
Swanscombe23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Swanscombe (Wed 2021-01-20 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Wed 2021-01-20 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Northfleet
Gravesend23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gravesend (Wed 2021-01-20 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gravesend
Higham23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Higham (Wed 2021-01-20 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)23:5423:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Strood (Kent) (Wed 2021-01-20 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Rochester (Wed 2021-01-20 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Rochester
Chatham00:0100:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Chatham (Wed 2021-01-20 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)00:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2021-01-20 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:38Rainham (Kent)DartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
Rainham (Kent)23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Greenhithe For Bluewater23:3823:38
Stone Crossing23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Stone Crossing (Wed 2021-01-20 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford23:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Wed 2021-01-20 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:42London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
London Charing Cross22:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Charing Cross
Greenhithe For Bluewater23:4223:42
Swanscombe23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Swanscombe (Wed 2021-01-20 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet23:4723:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Wed 2021-01-20 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Northfleet
Gravesend23:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gravesend (Wed 2021-01-20 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thursday, 21st January
Thameslink00:04LutonGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
Luton22:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-01-21 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Luton
Greenhithe For Bluewater00:0400:04
Swanscombe00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Swanscombe (Thu 2021-01-21 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Thu 2021-01-21 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Northfleet
Gravesend00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gravesend (Thu 2021-01-21 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gravesend
Higham00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Higham (Thu 2021-01-21 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)00:2400:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Strood (Kent) (Thu 2021-01-21 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Rochester (Thu 2021-01-21 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Rochester
Chatham00:3100:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Chatham (Thu 2021-01-21 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)00:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2021-01-21 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink00:08Rainham (Kent)DartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater departures
Rainham (Kent)23:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-01-21 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Greenhithe For Bluewater00:0800:08
Stone Crossing00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Stone Crossing (Thu 2021-01-21 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford00:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Thu 2021-01-21 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th January
Southeastern23:27GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
Gravesend23:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater23:2723:27
London Charing Cross00:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London Charing Cross (Wed 2021-01-20 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink23:34LutonGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
Luton21:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater23:3423:34
Gillingham (Kent)00:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2021-01-20 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:38Rainham (Kent)DartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
Rainham (Kent)23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Chatham
Rochester23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Higham
Gravesend23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater23:3823:38
Dartford23:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Wed 2021-01-20 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:42London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
London Charing Cross22:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge22:5522:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Bexley
Crayford23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Crayford
Dartford23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2021-01-20 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater23:4223:42
Gravesend23:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gravesend (Wed 2021-01-20 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thursday, 21st January
Thameslink00:04LutonGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
Luton22:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-01-21 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-01-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-01-21 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-01-21 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-01-21 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-01-21 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-01-21 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-01-21 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-01-21 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-01-21 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Farringdon
London Blackfriars23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-01-21 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-01-21 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-01-21 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-01-21 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-01-21 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-01-21 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton23:3423:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-01-21 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-01-21 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-01-21 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-01-21 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-01-21 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford23:5723:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-01-21 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-01-21 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater00:0400:04
Gillingham (Kent)00:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2021-01-21 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink00:08Rainham (Kent)DartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals
Rainham (Kent)23:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-01-21 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-01-21 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-01-21 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Chatham
Rochester23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-01-21 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-01-21 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-01-21 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Higham
Gravesend23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-01-21 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-01-21 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-01-21 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater00:0800:08
Dartford00:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Thu 2021-01-21 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenhithe For Bluewater departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..