desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Goodmayes railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Goodmayes Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Redbridge
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
IG3 9TS
Advertisement

Goodmayes Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 8th December
16:034Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goodmayes departures
Paddington El15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Paddington El
Goodmayes16:0316:03
Chadwell Heath16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Chadwell Heath (Thu 2022-12-08 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Romford (Thu 2022-12-08 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Romford
Gidea Park16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Gidea Park (Thu 2022-12-08 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Harold Wood (Thu 2022-12-08 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Brentwood (Thu 2022-12-08 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Brentwood
Shenfield16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Shenfield (Thu 2022-12-08 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
16:033ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goodmayes departures
Shenfield15:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Shenfield
Goodmayes16:0316:03
Seven Kings16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Seven Kings
Ilford16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Ilford (Thu 2022-12-08 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Ilford
Manor Park16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Manor Park (Thu 2022-12-08 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Forest Gate (Thu 2022-12-08 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Forest Gate
Maryland16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Maryland (Thu 2022-12-08 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Stratford (London) (Thu 2022-12-08 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Stratford (London)
Whitechapel El16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Whitechapel El (Thu 2022-12-08 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Whitechapel El
Liverpool Street El16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Liverpool Street El (Thu 2022-12-08 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Liverpool Street El
Farringdon El16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Farringdon El (Thu 2022-12-08 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Farringdon El
Tottenham Court Road El16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Tottenham Court Road El (Thu 2022-12-08 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Tottenham Court Road El
Bond Street El16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Bond Street El (Thu 2022-12-08 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Bond Street El
Paddington El16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Paddington El (Thu 2022-12-08 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
16:094Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goodmayes departures
Paddington El15:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Paddington El
Goodmayes16:0916:09
Chadwell Heath16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Chadwell Heath (Thu 2022-12-08 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Romford (Thu 2022-12-08 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Romford
Gidea Park16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Gidea Park (Thu 2022-12-08 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Harold Wood (Thu 2022-12-08 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Brentwood (Thu 2022-12-08 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Brentwood
Shenfield16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Shenfield (Thu 2022-12-08 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
16:093ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goodmayes departures
Shenfield15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Shenfield
Goodmayes16:0916:09
Seven Kings16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Seven Kings
Ilford16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Ilford (Thu 2022-12-08 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Ilford
Manor Park16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Manor Park (Thu 2022-12-08 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Forest Gate (Thu 2022-12-08 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Forest Gate
Maryland16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Maryland (Thu 2022-12-08 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Stratford (London) (Thu 2022-12-08 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Stratford (London)
Whitechapel El16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Whitechapel El (Thu 2022-12-08 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Whitechapel El
Liverpool Street El16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Liverpool Street El (Thu 2022-12-08 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Liverpool Street El
Farringdon El16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Farringdon El (Thu 2022-12-08 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Farringdon El
Tottenham Court Road El16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Tottenham Court Road El (Thu 2022-12-08 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Tottenham Court Road El
Bond Street El16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Bond Street El (Thu 2022-12-08 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Bond Street El
Paddington El16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Paddington El (Thu 2022-12-08 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
16:154Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goodmayes departures
Paddington El15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Paddington El
Goodmayes16:1516:15
Chadwell Heath16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Chadwell Heath (Thu 2022-12-08 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Romford (Thu 2022-12-08 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Romford
Gidea Park16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Gidea Park (Thu 2022-12-08 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Harold Wood (Thu 2022-12-08 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Brentwood (Thu 2022-12-08 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Brentwood
Shenfield16:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Shenfield (Thu 2022-12-08 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
16:153ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goodmayes departures
Shenfield15:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Shenfield
Goodmayes16:1516:15
Seven Kings16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Seven Kings (Thu 2022-12-08 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Seven Kings
Ilford16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Ilford (Thu 2022-12-08 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Ilford
Manor Park16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Manor Park (Thu 2022-12-08 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Forest Gate (Thu 2022-12-08 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Forest Gate
Maryland16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Maryland (Thu 2022-12-08 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Stratford (London) (Thu 2022-12-08 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Stratford (London)
Whitechapel El16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Whitechapel El (Thu 2022-12-08 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Whitechapel El
Liverpool Street El16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Liverpool Street El (Thu 2022-12-08 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Liverpool Street El
Farringdon El16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Farringdon El (Thu 2022-12-08 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Farringdon El
Tottenham Court Road El16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Tottenham Court Road El (Thu 2022-12-08 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Tottenham Court Road El
Bond Street El16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Bond Street El (Thu 2022-12-08 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Bond Street El
Paddington El16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Paddington El (Thu 2022-12-08 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 8th December
16:034Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goodmayes arrivals
Paddington El15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Paddington El
Bond Street El15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bond Street El to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Court Road El to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon El to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Street El to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel El to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Whitechapel El
Stratford (London)15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Seven Kings
Goodmayes16:0316:03
Shenfield16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Shenfield (Thu 2022-12-08 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
16:033ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goodmayes arrivals
Shenfield15:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes16:0316:03
Paddington El16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Paddington El (Thu 2022-12-08 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
16:094Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goodmayes arrivals
Paddington El15:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Paddington El
Bond Street El15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bond Street El to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Court Road El to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon El to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Street El to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel El to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Whitechapel El
Stratford (London)15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Seven Kings
Goodmayes16:0916:09
Shenfield16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Shenfield (Thu 2022-12-08 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
16:093ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goodmayes arrivals
Shenfield15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes16:0916:09
Paddington El16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Paddington El (Thu 2022-12-08 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
16:154Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goodmayes arrivals
Paddington El15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Paddington El
Bond Street El15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bond Street El to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Court Road El to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon El to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Street El to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel El to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Whitechapel El
Stratford (London)16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Seven Kings
Goodmayes16:1516:15
Shenfield16:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Shenfield (Thu 2022-12-08 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
16:153ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goodmayes arrivals
Shenfield15:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Goodmayes (Thu 2022-12-08 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes16:1516:15
Paddington El16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Paddington El (Thu 2022-12-08 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-12-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 004
London to Stratford, Ilford, Romford and Shenfield
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..