desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Goodmayes railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Goodmayes Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Redbridge
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
IG3 9TS
Advertisement

Goodmayes Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th July
Elizabeth Line12:223ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goodmayes departures
Shenfield12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Shenfield
Goodmayes12:2212:22
Seven Kings12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Seven Kings (Mon 2024-07-15 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Seven Kings
Ilford12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Ilford (Mon 2024-07-15 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Ilford
Manor Park12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Manor Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Forest Gate (Mon 2024-07-15 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Forest Gate
Maryland12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Maryland (Mon 2024-07-15 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Stratford (London) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Stratford (London)
Whitechapel El12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Whitechapel El (Mon 2024-07-15 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Whitechapel El
Liverpool Street El12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Liverpool Street El (Mon 2024-07-15 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Liverpool Street El
Farringdon El12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Farringdon El (Mon 2024-07-15 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Farringdon El
Tottenham Court Road El12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Tottenham Court Road El (Mon 2024-07-15 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Tottenham Court Road El
Bond Street El12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Bond Street El (Mon 2024-07-15 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Bond Street El
Paddington El12:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Paddington El (Mon 2024-07-15 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line12:264Heathrow Terminal 5ShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goodmayes departures
Heathrow Terminal 511:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heathrow Terminal 5 to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Heathrow Terminal 5
Goodmayes12:2612:26
Chadwell Heath12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Chadwell Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Romford (Mon 2024-07-15 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Romford
Gidea Park12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Harold Wood (Mon 2024-07-15 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Brentwood (Mon 2024-07-15 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Brentwood
Shenfield12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Shenfield (Mon 2024-07-15 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line12:303ShenfieldHeathrow Terminal 5Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goodmayes departures
Shenfield12:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Shenfield
Goodmayes12:3012:30
Seven Kings12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Seven Kings (Mon 2024-07-15 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Seven Kings
Ilford12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Ilford (Mon 2024-07-15 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Ilford
Manor Park12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Manor Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Forest Gate (Mon 2024-07-15 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Forest Gate
Maryland12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Maryland (Mon 2024-07-15 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Stratford (London) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Stratford (London)
Whitechapel El12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Whitechapel El (Mon 2024-07-15 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Whitechapel El
Liverpool Street El12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Liverpool Street El (Mon 2024-07-15 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Liverpool Street El
Farringdon El12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Farringdon El (Mon 2024-07-15 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Farringdon El
Tottenham Court Road El12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Tottenham Court Road El (Mon 2024-07-15 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Tottenham Court Road El
Bond Street El13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Bond Street El (Mon 2024-07-15 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Bond Street El
Paddington El13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Paddington El (Mon 2024-07-15 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Paddington El
Ealing Broadway13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Ealing Broadway (Mon 2024-07-15 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Ealing Broadway
West Ealing13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to West Ealing (Mon 2024-07-15 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to West Ealing
Hayes & Harlington13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2024-07-15 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Hayes & Harlington
Heathrow Terminals 2 & 313:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Heathrow Terminals 2 & 3 (Mon 2024-07-15 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Heathrow Terminals 2 & 3
Heathrow Terminal 513:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Heathrow Terminal 5 (Mon 2024-07-15 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Heathrow Terminal 5
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line12:334Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goodmayes departures
Paddington El12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Paddington El
Goodmayes12:3312:33
Chadwell Heath12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Chadwell Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Romford (Mon 2024-07-15 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Romford
Gidea Park12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Harold Wood (Mon 2024-07-15 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Brentwood (Mon 2024-07-15 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Brentwood
Shenfield12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Shenfield (Mon 2024-07-15 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line12:373ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goodmayes departures
Shenfield12:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Shenfield
Goodmayes12:3712:37
Seven Kings12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Seven Kings (Mon 2024-07-15 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Seven Kings
Ilford12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Ilford (Mon 2024-07-15 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Ilford
Manor Park12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Manor Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Forest Gate (Mon 2024-07-15 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Forest Gate
Maryland12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Maryland (Mon 2024-07-15 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Stratford (London) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Stratford (London)
Whitechapel El12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Whitechapel El (Mon 2024-07-15 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Whitechapel El
Liverpool Street El13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Liverpool Street El (Mon 2024-07-15 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Liverpool Street El
Farringdon El13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Farringdon El (Mon 2024-07-15 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Farringdon El
Tottenham Court Road El13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Tottenham Court Road El (Mon 2024-07-15 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Tottenham Court Road El
Bond Street El13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Bond Street El (Mon 2024-07-15 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Bond Street El
Paddington El13:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Paddington El (Mon 2024-07-15 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line12:404Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goodmayes departures
Paddington El12:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Paddington El
Goodmayes12:4012:40
Chadwell Heath12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Chadwell Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Romford (Mon 2024-07-15 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Romford
Gidea Park12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Harold Wood (Mon 2024-07-15 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Brentwood (Mon 2024-07-15 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Brentwood
Shenfield13:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Shenfield (Mon 2024-07-15 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th July
Elizabeth Line12:223ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goodmayes arrivals
Shenfield12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes12:2212:22
Paddington El12:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Paddington El (Mon 2024-07-15 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line12:264Heathrow Terminal 5ShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goodmayes arrivals
Heathrow Terminal 511:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heathrow Terminal 5 to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Heathrow Terminal 5
Heathrow Terminals 2 & 311:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heathrow Terminals 2 & 3 to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Heathrow Terminals 2 & 3
Hayes & Harlington11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Hayes & Harlington
West Ealing11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ealing to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from West Ealing
Ealing Broadway11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Paddington El11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Paddington El
Bond Street El11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bond Street El to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Court Road El to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon El to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Street El to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel El to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Whitechapel El
Stratford (London)12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Seven Kings
Goodmayes12:2612:26
Shenfield12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Shenfield (Mon 2024-07-15 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line12:303ShenfieldHeathrow Terminal 5Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goodmayes arrivals
Shenfield12:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes12:3012:30
Heathrow Terminal 513:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Heathrow Terminal 5 (Mon 2024-07-15 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Heathrow Terminal 5
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line12:334Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goodmayes arrivals
Paddington El12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Paddington El
Bond Street El12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bond Street El to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Court Road El to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon El to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Street El to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel El to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Whitechapel El
Stratford (London)12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Seven Kings
Goodmayes12:3312:33
Shenfield12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Shenfield (Mon 2024-07-15 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line12:373ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goodmayes arrivals
Shenfield12:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes12:3712:37
Paddington El13:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Paddington El (Mon 2024-07-15 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line12:404Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Goodmayes arrivals
Paddington El12:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Paddington El
Bond Street El12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bond Street El to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Court Road El to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon El to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Street El to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel El to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Whitechapel El
Stratford (London)12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes arrivals from Seven Kings
Goodmayes12:4012:40
Shenfield13:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Shenfield (Mon 2024-07-15 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Goodmayes departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 004
Reading, Heathrow Air. and Central London to Canary Wharf, Woolwich, Abbey Wood, Stratford, Romford and Shenfield
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...