desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Glazebrook railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Warrington
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
WA3 5DD
Advertisement

Glazebrook Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 10th April
Northern21:11Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glazebrook departures
Manchester Oxford Road20:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Glazebrook21:1121:11
Birchwood21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Birchwood (Sat 2021-04-10 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Birchwood
Padgate21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Padgate (Sat 2021-04-10 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Padgate
Warrington Central21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Warrington Central (Sat 2021-04-10 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Warrington Central
Warrington West21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Warrington West (Sat 2021-04-10 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Warrington West
Widnes21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Widnes (Sat 2021-04-10 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Widnes
Hough Green21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Hough Green (Sat 2021-04-10 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Hough Green
Halewood21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Halewood (Sat 2021-04-10 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Halewood
Hunts Cross21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Hunts Cross (Sat 2021-04-10 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Sat 2021-04-10 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to West Allerton (Sat 2021-04-10 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Mossley Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Mossley Hill
Edge Hill22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Edge Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2021-04-10 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:12Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glazebrook departures
Liverpool Lime Street20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Glazebrook21:1221:12
Irlam21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Irlam (Sat 2021-04-10 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Irlam
Flixton21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Flixton (Sat 2021-04-10 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Flixton
Chassen Road21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Chassen Road (Sat 2021-04-10 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Chassen Road
Urmston21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Urmston (Sat 2021-04-10 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Urmston
Deansgate21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Deansgate (Sat 2021-04-10 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Manchester Oxford Road (Sat 2021-04-10 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:44Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glazebrook departures
Liverpool Lime Street20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Glazebrook21:4421:44
Irlam21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Irlam (Sat 2021-04-10 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Irlam
Flixton21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Flixton (Sat 2021-04-10 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Flixton
Chassen Road21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Chassen Road (Sat 2021-04-10 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Chassen Road
Urmston21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Urmston (Sat 2021-04-10 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Urmston
Humphrey Park21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Humphrey Park (Sat 2021-04-10 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Humphrey Park
Trafford Park22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Trafford Park
Deansgate22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Deansgate (Sat 2021-04-10 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road22:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Manchester Oxford Road (Sat 2021-04-10 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern22:10Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glazebrook departures
Manchester Oxford Road21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Glazebrook22:1022:10
Birchwood22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Birchwood (Sat 2021-04-10 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Birchwood
Padgate22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Padgate (Sat 2021-04-10 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Padgate
Warrington Central22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Warrington Central (Sat 2021-04-10 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Warrington Central
Warrington West22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Warrington West (Sat 2021-04-10 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Warrington West
Widnes22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Widnes (Sat 2021-04-10 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Widnes
Hough Green22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Hough Green (Sat 2021-04-10 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Hough Green
Halewood22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Halewood (Sat 2021-04-10 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Halewood
Hunts Cross22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Hunts Cross (Sat 2021-04-10 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Sat 2021-04-10 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to West Allerton (Sat 2021-04-10 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Mossley Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Mossley Hill
Edge Hill23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Edge Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2021-04-10 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern22:46Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glazebrook departures
Liverpool Lime Street21:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Glazebrook22:4622:46
Irlam22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Irlam (Sat 2021-04-10 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Irlam
Flixton22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Flixton (Sat 2021-04-10 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Flixton
Chassen Road22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Chassen Road (Sat 2021-04-10 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Chassen Road
Urmston22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Urmston (Sat 2021-04-10 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Urmston
Humphrey Park23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Humphrey Park (Sat 2021-04-10 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Humphrey Park
Trafford Park23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Trafford Park (Sat 2021-04-10 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Trafford Park
Deansgate23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Deansgate (Sat 2021-04-10 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road23:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Manchester Oxford Road (Sat 2021-04-10 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 10th April
Northern21:11Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glazebrook arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road20:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Deansgate
Trafford Park20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Trafford Park
Humphrey Park20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Humphrey Park
Urmston21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Urmston
Chassen Road21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chassen Road to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Chassen Road
Flixton21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Flixton
Irlam21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Irlam
Glazebrook21:1121:11
Liverpool Lime Street22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2021-04-10 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:12Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glazebrook arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hough Green20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Hough Green
Widnes20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Widnes
Warrington West20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington West to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Warrington West
Warrington Central21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Padgate
Birchwood21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Birchwood
Glazebrook21:1221:12
Manchester Oxford Road21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Manchester Oxford Road (Sat 2021-04-10 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:44Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glazebrook arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Edge Hill
Mossley Hill21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hunts Cross21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Hunts Cross
Halewood21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Halewood
Hough Green21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Hough Green
Widnes21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Widnes
Warrington West21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington West to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Warrington West
Warrington Central21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Padgate
Birchwood21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Birchwood
Glazebrook21:4421:44
Manchester Oxford Road22:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Manchester Oxford Road (Sat 2021-04-10 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern22:10Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glazebrook arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Deansgate
Trafford Park21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Trafford Park
Humphrey Park21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Humphrey Park
Urmston21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Urmston
Chassen Road22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chassen Road to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Chassen Road
Flixton22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Flixton
Irlam22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Irlam
Glazebrook22:1022:10
Liverpool Lime Street23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2021-04-10 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern22:46Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glazebrook arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street21:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Edge Hill
Mossley Hill22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hunts Cross22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Hunts Cross
Halewood22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Halewood
Hough Green22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Hough Green
Widnes22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Widnes
Warrington West22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington West to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Warrington West
Warrington Central22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Padgate
Birchwood22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Glazebrook (Sat 2021-04-10 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Birchwood
Glazebrook22:4622:46
Manchester Oxford Road23:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Manchester Oxford Road (Sat 2021-04-10 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..