desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Glazebrook railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Warrington
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
WA3 5DD
Advertisement

Glazebrook Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 1st April
Northern17:09Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glazebrook departures
Liverpool Lime Street16:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Glazebrook17:0917:09
Irlam17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Irlam (Wed 2020-04-01 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Irlam
Flixton17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Flixton (Wed 2020-04-01 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Flixton
Chassen Road17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Chassen Road (Wed 2020-04-01 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Chassen Road
Urmston17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Urmston (Wed 2020-04-01 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Urmston
Deansgate17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Deansgate (Wed 2020-04-01 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Manchester Oxford Road (Wed 2020-04-01 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:09Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glazebrook departures
Manchester Oxford Road16:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Glazebrook17:0917:09
Birchwood17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Birchwood (Wed 2020-04-01 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Birchwood
Padgate17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Padgate (Wed 2020-04-01 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Padgate
Warrington Central17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Warrington Central (Wed 2020-04-01 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Warrington Central
Warrington West17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Warrington West (Wed 2020-04-01 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Warrington West
Widnes17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Widnes (Wed 2020-04-01 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Widnes
Hough Green17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Hough Green (Wed 2020-04-01 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Hough Green
Halewood17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Halewood (Wed 2020-04-01 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Halewood
Hunts Cross17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Hunts Cross (Wed 2020-04-01 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Wed 2020-04-01 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to West Allerton (Wed 2020-04-01 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Mossley Hill (Wed 2020-04-01 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Mossley Hill
Edge Hill17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Edge Hill (Wed 2020-04-01 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street18:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Liverpool Lime Street (Wed 2020-04-01 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:12Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glazebrook departures
Manchester Oxford Road17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Glazebrook18:1218:12
Birchwood18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Birchwood (Wed 2020-04-01 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Birchwood
Padgate18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Padgate (Wed 2020-04-01 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Padgate
Warrington Central18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Warrington Central (Wed 2020-04-01 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Warrington Central
Warrington West18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Warrington West (Wed 2020-04-01 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Warrington West
Widnes18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Widnes (Wed 2020-04-01 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Widnes
Hough Green18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Hough Green (Wed 2020-04-01 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Hough Green
Halewood18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Halewood (Wed 2020-04-01 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Halewood
Hunts Cross18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Hunts Cross (Wed 2020-04-01 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Wed 2020-04-01 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to West Allerton (Wed 2020-04-01 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Mossley Hill (Wed 2020-04-01 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Mossley Hill
Edge Hill19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Edge Hill (Wed 2020-04-01 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Liverpool Lime Street (Wed 2020-04-01 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:10Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glazebrook departures
Manchester Oxford Road18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Glazebrook19:1019:10
Birchwood19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Birchwood (Wed 2020-04-01 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Birchwood
Padgate19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Padgate (Wed 2020-04-01 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Padgate
Warrington Central19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Warrington Central (Wed 2020-04-01 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Warrington Central
Warrington West19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Warrington West (Wed 2020-04-01 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Warrington West
Widnes19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Widnes (Wed 2020-04-01 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Widnes
Hough Green19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Hough Green (Wed 2020-04-01 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Hough Green
Halewood19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Halewood (Wed 2020-04-01 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Halewood
Hunts Cross19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Hunts Cross (Wed 2020-04-01 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Wed 2020-04-01 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to West Allerton (Wed 2020-04-01 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Mossley Hill (Wed 2020-04-01 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Mossley Hill
Edge Hill19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Edge Hill (Wed 2020-04-01 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Liverpool Lime Street (Wed 2020-04-01 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:11Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glazebrook departures
Liverpool Lime Street18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Glazebrook19:1119:11
Irlam19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Irlam (Wed 2020-04-01 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Irlam
Flixton19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Flixton (Wed 2020-04-01 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Flixton
Chassen Road19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Chassen Road (Wed 2020-04-01 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Chassen Road
Urmston19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Urmston (Wed 2020-04-01 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Urmston
Deansgate19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Deansgate (Wed 2020-04-01 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Manchester Oxford Road (Wed 2020-04-01 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 1st April
Northern17:09Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glazebrook arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street16:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Edge Hill
Mossley Hill16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hunts Cross16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Hunts Cross
Halewood16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Halewood
Hough Green16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Hough Green
Widnes16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Widnes
Warrington West16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington West to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Warrington West
Warrington Central16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Padgate
Birchwood17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Birchwood
Glazebrook17:0917:09
Manchester Oxford Road17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Manchester Oxford Road (Wed 2020-04-01 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:09Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glazebrook arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road16:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Deansgate
Trafford Park16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Trafford Park
Urmston16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Urmston
Chassen Road17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chassen Road to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Chassen Road
Flixton17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Flixton
Irlam17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Irlam
Glazebrook17:0917:09
Liverpool Lime Street18:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Liverpool Lime Street (Wed 2020-04-01 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:12Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glazebrook arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Deansgate
Trafford Park17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Trafford Park
Humphrey Park17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Humphrey Park
Urmston17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Urmston
Chassen Road18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chassen Road to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Chassen Road
Flixton18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Flixton
Irlam18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Irlam
Glazebrook18:1218:12
Liverpool Lime Street19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Liverpool Lime Street (Wed 2020-04-01 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:10Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glazebrook arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Deansgate
Trafford Park18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Trafford Park
Humphrey Park18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Humphrey Park
Urmston18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Urmston
Chassen Road19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chassen Road to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Chassen Road
Flixton19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Flixton
Irlam19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Irlam
Glazebrook19:1019:10
Liverpool Lime Street20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Liverpool Lime Street (Wed 2020-04-01 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:11Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glazebrook arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Edge Hill
Mossley Hill18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hunts Cross18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Hunts Cross
Halewood18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Halewood
Hough Green18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Hough Green
Widnes18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Widnes
Warrington West18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington West to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Warrington West
Warrington Central18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Padgate
Birchwood19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Glazebrook (Wed 2020-04-01 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook arrivals from Birchwood
Glazebrook19:1119:11
Manchester Oxford Road19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Manchester Oxford Road (Wed 2020-04-01 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glazebrook departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..