desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Glynde railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewes
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN8 6SS
Advertisement

Glynde Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
Southern06:51HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glynde departures
Hastings05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from Hastings
Glynde06:5106:51
Lewes06:5707:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Lewes (Thu 2018-07-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to Lewes
Falmer07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Falmer (Thu 2018-07-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Moulsecoomb (Thu 2018-07-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to Moulsecoomb
Brighton07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Brighton (Thu 2018-07-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:56EastbourneLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glynde departures
Eastbourne06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from Eastbourne
Glynde06:5606:56
Lewes07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Lewes (Thu 2018-07-19 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to Lewes
Cooksbridge07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Cooksbridge (Thu 2018-07-19 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to Cooksbridge
Plumpton07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Plumpton (Thu 2018-07-19 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to Plumpton
Wivelsfield07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Wivelsfield (Thu 2018-07-19 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Haywards Heath (Thu 2018-07-19 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2018-07-19 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to East Croydon (Thu 2018-07-19 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to East Croydon
London Bridge08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to London Bridge (Thu 2018-07-19 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:59London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glynde departures
London Victoria05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from London Victoria
Glynde06:5906:59
Berwick (Sussex)07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Berwick (Sussex) (Thu 2018-07-19 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to Berwick (Sussex)
Polegate07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Polegate (Thu 2018-07-19 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Thu 2018-07-19 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne07:1907:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Eastbourne (Thu 2018-07-19 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Thu 2018-07-19 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to Pevensey & Westham
Cooden Beach07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Cooden Beach (Thu 2018-07-19 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to Cooden Beach
Collington07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Collington (Thu 2018-07-19 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to Collington
Bexhill07:4607:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Bexhill (Thu 2018-07-19 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2018-07-19 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Hastings (Thu 2018-07-19 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to Hastings
Ore08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Ore (Thu 2018-07-19 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:21BrightonOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glynde departures
Brighton07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from Brighton
Glynde07:2107:21
Polegate07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Polegate (Thu 2018-07-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to Polegate
Eastbourne07:3807:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Eastbourne (Thu 2018-07-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Thu 2018-07-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to Pevensey & Westham
Cooden Beach07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Cooden Beach (Thu 2018-07-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to Cooden Beach
Collington08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Collington (Thu 2018-07-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to Collington
Bexhill08:0408:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Bexhill (Thu 2018-07-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2018-07-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Hastings (Thu 2018-07-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to Hastings
Ore08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Ore (Thu 2018-07-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:27OreBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glynde departures
Ore06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from Ore
Glynde07:2707:27
Lewes07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Lewes (Thu 2018-07-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to Lewes
Falmer07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Falmer (Thu 2018-07-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Moulsecoomb (Thu 2018-07-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to Moulsecoomb
Brighton07:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Brighton (Thu 2018-07-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:40EastbourneLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glynde departures
Eastbourne07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from Eastbourne
Glynde07:4007:40
Lewes07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Lewes (Thu 2018-07-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to Lewes
Plumpton07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Plumpton (Thu 2018-07-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to Plumpton
Wivelsfield08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Wivelsfield (Thu 2018-07-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Haywards Heath (Thu 2018-07-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2018-07-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Horley (Thu 2018-07-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to Horley
East Croydon08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to East Croydon (Thu 2018-07-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria08:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to London Victoria (Thu 2018-07-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
Southern06:51HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glynde arrivals
Hastings05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from Bexhill
Collington06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne06:2506:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from Berwick (Sussex)
Glynde06:5106:51
Brighton07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Brighton (Thu 2018-07-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:56EastbourneLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glynde arrivals
Eastbourne06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from Berwick (Sussex)
Glynde06:5606:56
London Bridge08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to London Bridge (Thu 2018-07-19 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:59London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glynde arrivals
London Victoria05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction05:4105:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from East Croydon
Purley05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from Purley
Redhill06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Horley06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from Three Bridges
Haywards Heath06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from Wivelsfield
Plumpton06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from Plumpton
Cooksbridge06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from Cooksbridge
Lewes06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from Lewes
Glynde06:5906:59
Ore08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Ore (Thu 2018-07-19 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:21BrightonOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glynde arrivals
Brighton07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from Brighton
Falmer07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falmer to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from Falmer
Lewes07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from Lewes
Glynde07:2107:21
Ore08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Ore (Thu 2018-07-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:27OreBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glynde arrivals
Ore06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from Ore
Hastings06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from Bexhill
Eastbourne07:0307:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from Eastbourne
Polegate07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from Berwick (Sussex)
Glynde07:2707:27
Brighton07:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Brighton (Thu 2018-07-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:40EastbourneLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glynde arrivals
Eastbourne07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde arrivals from Berwick (Sussex)
Glynde07:4007:40
London Victoria08:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to London Victoria (Thu 2018-07-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glynde departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..