desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Glengarnock railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Ayrshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KA14 3AT
Advertisement

Glengarnock Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 25th April
ScotRail14:02EdinburghAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glengarnock departures
Edinburgh11:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Edinburgh
Glengarnock14:0214:02
Dalry14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Dalry (Wed 2018-04-25 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Dalry
Kilwinning14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Kilwinning (Wed 2018-04-25 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Kilwinning
Irvine14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Irvine (Wed 2018-04-25 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Irvine
Barassie14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Barassie (Wed 2018-04-25 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Barassie
Troon14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Troon (Wed 2018-04-25 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Troon
Prestwick Intl Airport14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Prestwick Intl Airport (Wed 2018-04-25 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Prestwick Intl Airport
Prestwick Town14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Prestwick Town (Wed 2018-04-25 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Prestwick Town
Newton-On-Ayr14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Newton-On-Ayr (Wed 2018-04-25 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Newton-On-Ayr
Ayr14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Ayr (Wed 2018-04-25 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Ayr
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:06AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glengarnock departures
Ayr13:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Ayr
Glengarnock14:0614:06
Lochwinnoch14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2018-04-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Milliken Park (Wed 2018-04-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2018-04-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Paisley Gilmour Street (Wed 2018-04-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-04-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:12Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glengarnock departures
Glasgow Central13:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
Glengarnock14:1214:12
Kilwinning14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Kilwinning (Wed 2018-04-25 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Kilwinning
Stevenston14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Stevenston (Wed 2018-04-25 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Stevenston
Saltcoats14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Saltcoats (Wed 2018-04-25 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Ardrossan South Beach (Wed 2018-04-25 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to West Kilbride (Wed 2018-04-25 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to West Kilbride
Fairlie14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Fairlie (Wed 2018-04-25 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Fairlie
Largs14:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Largs (Wed 2018-04-25 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Largs
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:26LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glengarnock departures
Largs13:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Largs
Glengarnock14:2614:26
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2018-04-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Paisley Gilmour Street (Wed 2018-04-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-04-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:32Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glengarnock departures
Glasgow Central14:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
Glengarnock14:3214:32
Dalry14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Dalry (Wed 2018-04-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Dalry
Kilwinning14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Kilwinning (Wed 2018-04-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Kilwinning
Irvine14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Irvine (Wed 2018-04-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Irvine
Barassie14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Barassie (Wed 2018-04-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Barassie
Troon14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Troon (Wed 2018-04-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Troon
Prestwick Intl Airport14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Prestwick Intl Airport (Wed 2018-04-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Prestwick Intl Airport
Prestwick Town14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Prestwick Town (Wed 2018-04-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Prestwick Town
Newton-On-Ayr15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Newton-On-Ayr (Wed 2018-04-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Newton-On-Ayr
Ayr15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Ayr (Wed 2018-04-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:37AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glengarnock departures
Ayr14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Ayr
Glengarnock14:3714:37
Lochwinnoch14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2018-04-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Milliken Park (Wed 2018-04-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2018-04-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Paisley Gilmour Street (Wed 2018-04-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-04-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 25th April
ScotRail14:02EdinburghAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glengarnock arrivals
Edinburgh11:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Haymarket
Carstairs12:3112:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carstairs to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Carstairs
Carluke12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carluke to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Carluke
Wishaw13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wishaw to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Wishaw
Motherwell13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Motherwell
Glasgow Central13:2413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock14:0214:02
Ayr14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Ayr (Wed 2018-04-25 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Ayr
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:06AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glengarnock arrivals
Ayr13:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Troon
Barassie13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Barassie
Irvine13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock14:0614:06
Glasgow Central14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-04-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:12Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glengarnock arrivals
Glasgow Central13:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Glengarnock14:1214:12
Largs14:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Largs (Wed 2018-04-25 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Largs
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:26LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glengarnock arrivals
Largs13:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Largs
Fairlie13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Fairlie
West Kilbride14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Saltcoats
Stevenston14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Stevenston
Kilwinning14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Kilwinning
Glengarnock14:2614:26
Glasgow Central14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-04-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:32Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glengarnock arrivals
Glasgow Central14:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock14:3214:32
Ayr15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Ayr (Wed 2018-04-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:37AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glengarnock arrivals
Ayr14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Troon
Barassie14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Barassie
Irvine14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock14:3714:37
Glasgow Central15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-04-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us