desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Glengarnock railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Ayrshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KA14 3AT
Advertisement

Glengarnock Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th November
ScotRail18:08Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glengarnock departures
Glasgow Central17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-11-28 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
Glengarnock18:0818:08
Dalry18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Dalry (Sun 2021-11-28 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Dalry
Kilwinning18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Kilwinning (Sun 2021-11-28 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Kilwinning
Stevenston18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Stevenston (Sun 2021-11-28 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Stevenston
Saltcoats18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Saltcoats (Sun 2021-11-28 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Ardrossan South Beach (Sun 2021-11-28 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to West Kilbride (Sun 2021-11-28 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to West Kilbride
Fairlie18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Fairlie (Sun 2021-11-28 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Fairlie
Largs18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Largs (Sun 2021-11-28 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail18:28LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glengarnock departures
Largs17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-11-28 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Largs
Glengarnock18:2818:28
Lochwinnoch18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-11-28 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrew)18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Howwood (Renfrew) (Sun 2021-11-28 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Howwood (Renfrew)
Milliken Park18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Milliken Park (Sun 2021-11-28 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Sun 2021-11-28 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sun 2021-11-28 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central18:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Glasgow Central (Sun 2021-11-28 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:08Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glengarnock departures
Glasgow Central18:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-11-28 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
Glengarnock19:0819:08
Dalry19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Dalry (Sun 2021-11-28 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Dalry
Kilwinning19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Kilwinning (Sun 2021-11-28 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Kilwinning
Stevenston19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Stevenston (Sun 2021-11-28 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Stevenston
Saltcoats19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Saltcoats (Sun 2021-11-28 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Ardrossan South Beach (Sun 2021-11-28 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to West Kilbride (Sun 2021-11-28 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to West Kilbride
Fairlie19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Fairlie (Sun 2021-11-28 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Fairlie
Largs19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Largs (Sun 2021-11-28 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:28LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glengarnock departures
Largs18:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-11-28 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Largs
Glengarnock19:2819:28
Lochwinnoch19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-11-28 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrew)19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Howwood (Renfrew) (Sun 2021-11-28 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Howwood (Renfrew)
Milliken Park19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Milliken Park (Sun 2021-11-28 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Sun 2021-11-28 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sun 2021-11-28 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central19:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Glasgow Central (Sun 2021-11-28 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:08Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glengarnock departures
Glasgow Central19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-11-28 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
Glengarnock20:0820:08
Dalry20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Dalry (Sun 2021-11-28 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Dalry
Kilwinning20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Kilwinning (Sun 2021-11-28 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Kilwinning
Stevenston20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Stevenston (Sun 2021-11-28 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Stevenston
Saltcoats20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Saltcoats (Sun 2021-11-28 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Ardrossan South Beach (Sun 2021-11-28 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to West Kilbride (Sun 2021-11-28 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to West Kilbride
Fairlie20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Fairlie (Sun 2021-11-28 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Fairlie
Largs20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Largs (Sun 2021-11-28 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:28LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glengarnock departures
Largs19:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-11-28 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Largs
Glengarnock20:2820:28
Lochwinnoch20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-11-28 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrew)20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Howwood (Renfrew) (Sun 2021-11-28 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Howwood (Renfrew)
Milliken Park20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Milliken Park (Sun 2021-11-28 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Sun 2021-11-28 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sun 2021-11-28 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central20:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Glasgow Central (Sun 2021-11-28 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th November
ScotRail18:08Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glengarnock arrivals
Glasgow Central17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-11-28 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-11-28 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-11-28 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-11-28 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrew)17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrew) to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-11-28 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Howwood (Renfrew)
Lochwinnoch18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-11-28 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock18:0818:08
Largs18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Largs (Sun 2021-11-28 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail18:28LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glengarnock arrivals
Largs17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-11-28 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Largs
Fairlie17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-11-28 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Fairlie
West Kilbride18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-11-28 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-11-28 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-11-28 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Saltcoats
Stevenston18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-11-28 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Stevenston
Kilwinning18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-11-28 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-11-28 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock18:2818:28
Glasgow Central18:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Glasgow Central (Sun 2021-11-28 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:08Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glengarnock arrivals
Glasgow Central18:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-11-28 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-11-28 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-11-28 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-11-28 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrew)18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrew) to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-11-28 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Howwood (Renfrew)
Lochwinnoch19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-11-28 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock19:0819:08
Largs19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Largs (Sun 2021-11-28 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:28LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glengarnock arrivals
Largs18:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-11-28 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Largs
Fairlie18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-11-28 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Fairlie
West Kilbride19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-11-28 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-11-28 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-11-28 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Saltcoats
Stevenston19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-11-28 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Stevenston
Kilwinning19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-11-28 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-11-28 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock19:2819:28
Glasgow Central19:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Glasgow Central (Sun 2021-11-28 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:08Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glengarnock arrivals
Glasgow Central19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-11-28 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-11-28 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-11-28 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-11-28 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrew)19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrew) to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-11-28 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Howwood (Renfrew)
Lochwinnoch20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-11-28 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock20:0820:08
Largs20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Largs (Sun 2021-11-28 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:28LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glengarnock arrivals
Largs19:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-11-28 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Largs
Fairlie19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-11-28 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Fairlie
West Kilbride20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-11-28 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-11-28 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-11-28 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Saltcoats
Stevenston20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-11-28 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Stevenston
Kilwinning20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-11-28 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-11-28 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock20:2820:28
Glasgow Central20:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Glasgow Central (Sun 2021-11-28 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glengarnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-11-26.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..