desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Guildford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU1 4UT

Guildford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 27th September
South West Trains07:242GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford departures
Guildford07:24
Worplesdon07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Worplesdon (Sun 2020-09-27 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Worplesdon
Woking07:3407:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Woking (Sun 2020-09-27 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Woking
West Byfleet07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to West Byfleet (Sun 2020-09-27 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-09-27 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Weybridge (Sun 2020-09-27 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2020-09-27 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Walton-On-Thames
Hersham07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Hersham (Sun 2020-09-27 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Hersham
Esher07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Esher (Sun 2020-09-27 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Esher
Surbiton07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Surbiton (Sun 2020-09-27 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Wimbledon (Sun 2020-09-27 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-09-27 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clapham Junction (Sun 2020-09-27 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Vauxhall (Sun 2020-09-27 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-09-27 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:40GuildfordAscotCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford departures
Guildford07:40
Wanborough07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Wanborough (Sun 2020-09-27 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Wanborough
Ash08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Ash (Sun 2020-09-27 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Ash
Aldershot08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Aldershot (Sun 2020-09-27 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Aldershot
Ash Vale08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Ash Vale (Sun 2020-09-27 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Ash Vale
Frimley08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Frimley (Sun 2020-09-27 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Frimley
Camberley08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Sun 2020-09-27 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Camberley
Bagshot08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bagshot (Sun 2020-09-27 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Bagshot
Ascot09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Ascot (Sun 2020-09-27 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Ascot
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains07:422WokingPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford departures
Woking07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Guildford (Sun 2020-09-27 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Woking
Guildford07:4007:42
Farncombe07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farncombe (Sun 2020-09-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Farncombe
Godalming07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Godalming (Sun 2020-09-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-09-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Witley (Sun 2020-09-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Witley
Haslemere08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Sun 2020-09-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Haslemere
Liphook08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Sun 2020-09-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Liphook
Liss08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liss (Sun 2020-09-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Liss
Petersfield08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Petersfield (Sun 2020-09-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Rowlands Castle (Sun 2020-09-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Havant (Sun 2020-09-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Havant
Bedhampton08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Bedhampton (Sun 2020-09-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Bedhampton
Fratton08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Fratton (Sun 2020-09-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2020-09-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour08:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2020-09-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway07:474Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford departures
Reading 4/5/607:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Guildford (Sun 2020-09-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Guildford07:4707:47
Dorking Deepdene08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Dorking Deepdene (Sun 2020-09-27 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Reigate (Sun 2020-09-27 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Reigate
Redhill08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Redhill (Sun 2020-09-27 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2020-09-27 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:503GuildfordSurbitonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford departures
Guildford07:50
London Road (Guildford)07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2020-09-27 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to London Road (Guildford)
Clandon07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Sun 2020-09-27 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Clandon
Horsley08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Sun 2020-09-27 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Sun 2020-09-27 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Sun 2020-09-27 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Oxshott (Sun 2020-09-27 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Oxshott
Claygate08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Claygate (Sun 2020-09-27 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Hinchley Wood (Sun 2020-09-27 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Surbiton (Sun 2020-09-27 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Surbiton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:518Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford departures
Gatwick Airport07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Guildford (Sun 2020-09-27 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Guildford07:4907:51
Ash08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Ash (Sun 2020-09-27 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Ash
North Camp08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to North Camp (Sun 2020-09-27 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to North Camp
Farnborough North08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farnborough North (Sun 2020-09-27 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Blackwater (Sun 2020-09-27 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2020-09-27 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Crowthorne (Sun 2020-09-27 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Wokingham (Sun 2020-09-27 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/608:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2020-09-27 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 27th September
South West Trains07:402WokingPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford arrivals
Woking07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Guildford (Sun 2020-09-27 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Woking
Guildford07:4007:42
Portsmouth Harbour08:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2020-09-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway07:474Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford arrivals
Reading 4/5/607:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Guildford (Sun 2020-09-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Guildford (Sun 2020-09-27 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Wokingham
Blackwater07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Guildford (Sun 2020-09-27 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Blackwater
North Camp07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Sun 2020-09-27 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from North Camp
Guildford07:4707:47
Gatwick Airport08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2020-09-27 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:498Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford arrivals
Gatwick Airport07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Guildford (Sun 2020-09-27 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill07:1707:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Guildford (Sun 2020-09-27 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Redhill
Reigate07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Guildford (Sun 2020-09-27 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Guildford (Sun 2020-09-27 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Guildford07:4907:51
Reading 4/5/608:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2020-09-27 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains08:045Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Guildford (Sun 2020-09-27 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea06:5106:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Guildford (Sun 2020-09-27 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Guildford (Sun 2020-09-27 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Guildford (Sun 2020-09-27 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Guildford (Sun 2020-09-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Guildford (Sun 2020-09-27 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Guildford (Sun 2020-09-27 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Petersfield
Liss07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Guildford (Sun 2020-09-27 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Liss
Liphook07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Sun 2020-09-27 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Sun 2020-09-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Haslemere
Witley07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Guildford (Sun 2020-09-27 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Guildford (Sun 2020-09-27 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Guildford (Sun 2020-09-27 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Guildford (Sun 2020-09-27 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Farncombe
Guildford08:0408:05
London Waterloo08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-09-27 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:071WimbledonGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford arrivals
Wimbledon07:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Guildford (Sun 2020-09-27 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton07:2807:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Guildford (Sun 2020-09-27 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Guildford (Sun 2020-09-27 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Guildford (Sun 2020-09-27 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Guildford (Sun 2020-09-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Guildford (Sun 2020-09-27 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Sun 2020-09-27 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Sun 2020-09-27 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Horsley
Clandon07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Sun 2020-09-27 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Clandon
London Road (Guildford)08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Sun 2020-09-27 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Guildford08:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:143London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Guildford arrivals
London Waterloo07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Guildford (Sun 2020-09-27 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Guildford (Sun 2020-09-27 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Guildford (Sun 2020-09-27 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Guildford (Sun 2020-09-27 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Guildford (Sun 2020-09-27 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Guildford (Sun 2020-09-27 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Surbiton
Esher07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Guildford (Sun 2020-09-27 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Esher
Hersham07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Guildford (Sun 2020-09-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Guildford (Sun 2020-09-27 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Guildford (Sun 2020-09-27 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Guildford (Sun 2020-09-27 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Guildford (Sun 2020-09-27 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking07:5908:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Guildford (Sun 2020-09-27 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Guildford arrivals from Woking
Guildford08:14
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T148
Route stops and distances
Reading - Guildford, Redhill and Gatwick Airport
Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T156
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..