desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Gillingham (Dorset) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Dorset
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Dorset
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SP8 4PZ
Advertisement

Gillingham (Dorset) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th August
South West Trains08:132SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gillingham (Dorset) departures
Salisbury07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2022-08-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) arrivals from Salisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)08:0908:13
Templecombe08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Templecombe (Fri 2022-08-19 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to Templecombe
Sherborne08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Sherborne (Fri 2022-08-19 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to Sherborne
Yeovil Junction08:3408:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Yeovil Junction (Fri 2022-08-19 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Crewkerne (Fri 2022-08-19 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to Crewkerne
Axminster09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Axminster (Fri 2022-08-19 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to Axminster
Honiton09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Honiton (Fri 2022-08-19 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to Honiton
Feniton09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to Feniton
Whimple09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Whimple (Fri 2022-08-19 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Pinhoe (Fri 2022-08-19 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Exeter Central (Fri 2022-08-19 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2022-08-19 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains08:141Yeovil JunctionBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gillingham (Dorset) departures
Yeovil Junction07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2022-08-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Gillingham (Dorset)08:1308:14
Tisbury08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Tisbury (Fri 2022-08-19 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to Tisbury
Salisbury08:3908:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Salisbury (Fri 2022-08-19 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to Salisbury
Grateley08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Grateley (Fri 2022-08-19 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to Grateley
Andover09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Andover (Fri 2022-08-19 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Overton (Fri 2022-08-19 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to Overton
Basingstoke09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Basingstoke (Fri 2022-08-19 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains08:511AxminsterLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gillingham (Dorset) departures
Axminster08:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) arrivals from Axminster
Gillingham (Dorset)08:5008:51
Tisbury09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Tisbury (Fri 2022-08-19 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to Tisbury
Salisbury09:1709:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Salisbury (Fri 2022-08-19 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to Salisbury
Andover09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Andover (Fri 2022-08-19 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to Andover
Basingstoke09:5509:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Basingstoke (Fri 2022-08-19 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to Basingstoke
Woking10:1510:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Woking (Fri 2022-08-19 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Clapham Junction (Fri 2022-08-19 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-08-19 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:172SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gillingham (Dorset) departures
Salisbury08:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) arrivals from Salisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)09:1609:17
Templecombe09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Templecombe (Fri 2022-08-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to Templecombe
Sherborne09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Sherborne (Fri 2022-08-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to Sherborne
Yeovil Junction09:3809:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Yeovil Junction (Fri 2022-08-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Crewkerne (Fri 2022-08-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to Crewkerne
Axminster10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Axminster (Fri 2022-08-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to Axminster
Honiton10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Honiton (Fri 2022-08-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to Honiton
Feniton10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to Feniton
Cranbrook (Devon)10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Fri 2022-08-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Pinhoe (Fri 2022-08-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Exeter Central (Fri 2022-08-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2022-08-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:181Gillingham (Dorset)BasingstokeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gillingham (Dorset) departures
Gillingham (Dorset)09:18
Tisbury09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Tisbury (Fri 2022-08-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to Tisbury
Salisbury09:4309:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Salisbury (Fri 2022-08-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to Salisbury
Grateley09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Grateley (Fri 2022-08-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to Grateley
Andover10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Andover (Fri 2022-08-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Fri 2022-08-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Overton (Fri 2022-08-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to Overton
Basingstoke10:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Basingstoke (Fri 2022-08-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:521Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gillingham (Dorset) departures
Exeter St Davids08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Gillingham (Dorset)09:5109:52
Tisbury10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Tisbury (Fri 2022-08-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to Tisbury
Salisbury10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Salisbury (Fri 2022-08-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th August
South West Trains08:092SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gillingham (Dorset) arrivals
Salisbury07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2022-08-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2022-08-19 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)08:0908:13
Exeter St Davids09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2022-08-19 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains08:131Yeovil JunctionBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gillingham (Dorset) arrivals
Yeovil Junction07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2022-08-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Sherborne07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2022-08-19 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) arrivals from Sherborne
Templecombe08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) arrivals from Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)08:1308:14
Basingstoke09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Basingstoke (Fri 2022-08-19 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains08:372SalisburyGillingham (Dorset)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gillingham (Dorset) arrivals
Salisbury08:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)08:37
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains08:501AxminsterLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gillingham (Dorset) arrivals
Axminster08:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) arrivals from Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction08:2608:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Sherborne08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) arrivals from Sherborne
Templecombe08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) arrivals from Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)08:5008:51
London Waterloo10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-08-19 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:162SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gillingham (Dorset) arrivals
Salisbury08:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2022-08-19 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)09:1609:17
Exeter St Davids10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2022-08-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:511Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gillingham (Dorset) arrivals
Exeter St Davids08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central08:2608:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) arrivals from Whimple
Feniton08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) arrivals from Feniton
Honiton08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) arrivals from Honiton
Axminster09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2022-08-19 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2022-08-19 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) arrivals from Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2022-08-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Sherborne09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2022-08-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) arrivals from Sherborne
Templecombe09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2022-08-19 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) arrivals from Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)09:5109:52
Salisbury10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Salisbury (Fri 2022-08-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gillingham (Dorset) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-08-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 153
London to Salisbury, Westbury, Yeovil, Axminster and Exeter
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..