desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Gargrave railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
North Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Craven
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
BD23 3PD
Advertisement

Gargrave Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th July
Northern15:511CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave departures
Carlisle14:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Carlisle
Gargrave15:5115:51
Skipton15:5816:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Skipton (Mon 2018-07-16 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Skipton
Keighley16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Keighley (Mon 2018-07-16 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Keighley
Bingley16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Bingley (Mon 2018-07-16 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Bingley
Shipley16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Shipley (Mon 2018-07-16 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Shipley
Leeds16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Leeds (Mon 2018-07-16 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:211LancasterLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave departures
Lancaster14:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Lancaster
Gargrave16:2116:21
Skipton16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Skipton (Mon 2018-07-16 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Skipton
Keighley16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Keighley (Mon 2018-07-16 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Keighley
Bingley16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Bingley (Mon 2018-07-16 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Bingley
Shipley16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Shipley (Mon 2018-07-16 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Shipley
Leeds17:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Leeds (Mon 2018-07-16 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:451CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave departures
Carlisle14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Carlisle
Gargrave16:4516:45
Skipton16:5416:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Skipton (Mon 2018-07-16 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Skipton
Keighley17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Keighley (Mon 2018-07-16 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Keighley
Bingley17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Bingley (Mon 2018-07-16 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Bingley
Shipley17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Shipley (Mon 2018-07-16 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Shipley
Leeds17:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Leeds (Mon 2018-07-16 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:322LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave departures
Leeds16:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Leeds
Gargrave17:3217:32
Hellifield17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Hellifield (Mon 2018-07-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Hellifield
Long Preston17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Long Preston (Mon 2018-07-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Long Preston
Settle17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Settle (Mon 2018-07-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Settle
Horton-In-Ribblesdale17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Horton-In-Ribblesdale (Mon 2018-07-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Ribblehead18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Ribblehead (Mon 2018-07-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Ribblehead
Dent18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Dent (Mon 2018-07-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Dent
Garsdale18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Garsdale (Mon 2018-07-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Garsdale
Kirkby Stephen18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Kirkby Stephen (Mon 2018-07-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Kirkby Stephen
Appleby18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Appleby (Mon 2018-07-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Appleby
Langwathby18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Langwathby (Mon 2018-07-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Langwathby
Lazonby & Kirkoswald19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Mon 2018-07-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Lazonby & Kirkoswald
Armathwaite19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Armathwaite (Mon 2018-07-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Armathwaite
Carlisle19:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Carlisle (Mon 2018-07-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:142LeedsMorecambeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave departures
Leeds17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Leeds
Gargrave18:1418:14
Hellifield18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Hellifield (Mon 2018-07-16 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Hellifield
Long Preston18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Long Preston (Mon 2018-07-16 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Long Preston
Giggleswick18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Giggleswick (Mon 2018-07-16 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Giggleswick
Clapham (North Yorkshire)18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Mon 2018-07-16 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Clapham (North Yorkshire)
Bentham18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Bentham (Mon 2018-07-16 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Bentham
Wennington18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Wennington (Mon 2018-07-16 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Wennington
Carnforth19:0919:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Carnforth (Mon 2018-07-16 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Carnforth
Lancaster19:2319:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Lancaster (Mon 2018-07-16 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Lancaster
Bare Lane19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Bare Lane (Mon 2018-07-16 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Bare Lane
Morecambe19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Morecambe (Mon 2018-07-16 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Morecambe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:501MorecambeLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave departures
Morecambe17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morecambe to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Morecambe
Gargrave18:4918:50
Skipton18:5718:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Skipton (Mon 2018-07-16 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Skipton
Keighley19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Keighley (Mon 2018-07-16 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Keighley
Bingley19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Bingley (Mon 2018-07-16 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Bingley
Shipley19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Shipley (Mon 2018-07-16 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Shipley
Leeds19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Leeds (Mon 2018-07-16 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th July
Northern15:511CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave arrivals
Carlisle14:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Carlisle
Appleby14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleby to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Appleby
Kirkby Stephen14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby Stephen to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Kirkby Stephen
Settle15:3015:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Settle to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Settle
Long Preston15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Preston to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Long Preston
Hellifield15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Hellifield
Gargrave15:5115:51
Leeds16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Leeds (Mon 2018-07-16 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:211LancasterLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave arrivals
Lancaster14:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Lancaster
Bare Lane14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bare Lane to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Bare Lane
Morecambe15:0015:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morecambe to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Morecambe
Bare Lane15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bare Lane to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Bare Lane
Carnforth15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Carnforth
Wennington15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wennington to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Wennington
Bentham15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentham to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Bentham
Clapham (North Yorkshire)15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Clapham (North Yorkshire)
Giggleswick15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Giggleswick to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Giggleswick
Long Preston16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Preston to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Long Preston
Hellifield16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Hellifield
Gargrave16:2116:21
Leeds17:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Leeds (Mon 2018-07-16 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:451CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave arrivals
Carlisle14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Carlisle
Armathwaite15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armathwaite to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Armathwaite
Lazonby & Kirkoswald15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Lazonby & Kirkoswald
Langwathby15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langwathby to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Langwathby
Appleby15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleby to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Appleby
Kirkby Stephen15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby Stephen to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Kirkby Stephen
Garsdale15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garsdale to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Garsdale
Dent16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dent to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Dent
Ribblehead16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ribblehead to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Ribblehead
Horton-In-Ribblesdale16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horton-In-Ribblesdale to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Settle16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Settle to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Settle
Long Preston16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Preston to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Long Preston
Hellifield16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Hellifield
Gargrave16:4516:45
Leeds17:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Leeds (Mon 2018-07-16 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:322LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave arrivals
Leeds16:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Leeds
Shipley17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Shipley
Bingley17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Bingley
Keighley17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Keighley
Skipton17:2517:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Skipton
Gargrave17:3217:32
Carlisle19:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Carlisle (Mon 2018-07-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:142LeedsMorecambeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave arrivals
Leeds17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Leeds
Shipley17:3717:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Shipley
Bingley17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Bingley
Keighley17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Keighley
Steeton & Silsden17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Steeton & Silsden to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Steeton & Silsden
Skipton18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Skipton
Gargrave18:1418:14
Morecambe19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Morecambe (Mon 2018-07-16 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Morecambe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:491MorecambeLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave arrivals
Morecambe17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morecambe to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Morecambe
Bare Lane17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bare Lane to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Bare Lane
Lancaster17:4117:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Lancaster
Carnforth17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Carnforth
Wennington18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wennington to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Wennington
Bentham18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentham to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Bentham
Clapham (North Yorkshire)18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Clapham (North Yorkshire)
Giggleswick18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Giggleswick to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Giggleswick
Long Preston18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Preston to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Long Preston
Hellifield18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Gargrave (Mon 2018-07-16 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Hellifield
Gargrave18:4918:50
Leeds19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Leeds (Mon 2018-07-16 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..