desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Gargrave railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
North Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Craven
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
BD23 3PD
Advertisement

Gargrave Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st May
Northern18:501MorecambeLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave departures
Morecambe17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morecambe to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Morecambe
Gargrave18:5018:50
Skipton18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Skipton (Tue 2019-05-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Skipton
Keighley19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Keighley (Tue 2019-05-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Keighley
Bingley19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Bingley (Tue 2019-05-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Bingley
Shipley19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Shipley (Tue 2019-05-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Shipley
Leeds19:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Leeds (Tue 2019-05-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:022LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave departures
Leeds18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Leeds
Gargrave19:0219:02
Hellifield19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Hellifield (Tue 2019-05-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Hellifield
Long Preston19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Long Preston (Tue 2019-05-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Long Preston
Settle19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Settle (Tue 2019-05-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Settle
Horton-In-Ribblesdale19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Horton-In-Ribblesdale (Tue 2019-05-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Ribblehead19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Ribblehead (Tue 2019-05-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Ribblehead
Dent19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Dent (Tue 2019-05-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Dent
Garsdale19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Garsdale (Tue 2019-05-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Garsdale
Kirkby Stephen20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Kirkby Stephen (Tue 2019-05-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Kirkby Stephen
Appleby20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Appleby (Tue 2019-05-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Appleby
Langwathby20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Langwathby (Tue 2019-05-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Langwathby
Lazonby & Kirkoswald20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2019-05-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Lazonby & Kirkoswald
Armathwaite20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Armathwaite (Tue 2019-05-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Armathwaite
Carlisle20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Carlisle (Tue 2019-05-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:062LeedsLancasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave departures
Leeds19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Leeds
Gargrave20:0520:06
Hellifield20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Hellifield (Tue 2019-05-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Hellifield
Long Preston20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Long Preston (Tue 2019-05-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Long Preston
Giggleswick20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Giggleswick (Tue 2019-05-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Giggleswick
Clapham (North Yorkshire)20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2019-05-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Clapham (North Yorkshire)
Bentham20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Bentham (Tue 2019-05-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Bentham
Wennington20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Wennington (Tue 2019-05-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Wennington
Carnforth21:0221:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Carnforth (Tue 2019-05-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Carnforth
Lancaster21:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Lancaster (Tue 2019-05-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Lancaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:191CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave departures
Carlisle18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Carlisle
Gargrave20:1920:19
Skipton20:2720:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Skipton (Tue 2019-05-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Skipton
Keighley20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Keighley (Tue 2019-05-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Keighley
Bingley20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Bingley (Tue 2019-05-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Bingley
Shipley20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Shipley (Tue 2019-05-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Shipley
Leeds21:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Leeds (Tue 2019-05-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:332LeedsRibbleheadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave departures
Leeds19:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Leeds
Gargrave20:3320:33
Hellifield20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Hellifield (Tue 2019-05-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Hellifield
Long Preston20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Long Preston (Tue 2019-05-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Long Preston
Settle20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Settle (Tue 2019-05-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Settle
Horton-In-Ribblesdale20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Horton-In-Ribblesdale (Tue 2019-05-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Ribblehead21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Ribblehead (Tue 2019-05-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Ribblehead
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:341MorecambeLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave departures
Morecambe20:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morecambe to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Morecambe
Gargrave21:3421:34
Skipton21:4121:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Skipton (Tue 2019-05-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Skipton
Keighley21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Keighley (Tue 2019-05-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Keighley
Bingley22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Bingley (Tue 2019-05-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Bingley
Shipley22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Shipley (Tue 2019-05-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Shipley
Leeds22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Leeds (Tue 2019-05-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st May
Northern18:501MorecambeLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave arrivals
Morecambe17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morecambe to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Morecambe
Bare Lane17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bare Lane to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Bare Lane
Lancaster17:4117:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Lancaster
Carnforth17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Carnforth
Wennington18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wennington to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Wennington
Bentham18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentham to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Bentham
Clapham (North Yorkshire)18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Clapham (North Yorkshire)
Giggleswick18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Giggleswick to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Giggleswick
Long Preston18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Preston to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Long Preston
Hellifield18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Hellifield
Gargrave18:5018:50
Leeds19:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Leeds (Tue 2019-05-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:022LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave arrivals
Leeds18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Leeds
Shipley18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Shipley
Bingley18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Bingley
Keighley18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Keighley
Skipton18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Skipton
Gargrave19:0219:02
Carlisle20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Carlisle (Tue 2019-05-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:052LeedsLancasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave arrivals
Leeds19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Leeds
Shipley19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Shipley
Bingley19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Bingley
Keighley19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Keighley
Skipton19:5720:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Skipton
Gargrave20:0520:06
Lancaster21:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Lancaster (Tue 2019-05-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Lancaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:191CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave arrivals
Carlisle18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Carlisle
Armathwaite18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armathwaite to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Armathwaite
Lazonby & Kirkoswald18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Lazonby & Kirkoswald
Langwathby18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langwathby to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Langwathby
Appleby19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleby to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Appleby
Kirkby Stephen19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby Stephen to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Kirkby Stephen
Garsdale19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garsdale to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Garsdale
Dent19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dent to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Dent
Ribblehead19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ribblehead to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Ribblehead
Horton-In-Ribblesdale19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horton-In-Ribblesdale to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Settle20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Settle to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Settle
Long Preston20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Preston to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Long Preston
Hellifield20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Hellifield
Gargrave20:1920:19
Leeds21:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Leeds (Tue 2019-05-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:332LeedsRibbleheadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave arrivals
Leeds19:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Leeds
Shipley20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Shipley
Bingley20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Bingley
Keighley20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Keighley
Skipton20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Skipton
Gargrave20:3320:33
Ribblehead21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Ribblehead (Tue 2019-05-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Ribblehead
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:341MorecambeLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave arrivals
Morecambe20:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morecambe to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Morecambe
Bare Lane20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bare Lane to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Bare Lane
Lancaster20:1720:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Lancaster
Carnforth20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Carnforth
Wennington20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wennington to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Wennington
Bentham20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentham to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Bentham
Clapham (North Yorkshire)21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Clapham (North Yorkshire)
Giggleswick21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Giggleswick to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Giggleswick
Long Preston21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Preston to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Long Preston
Hellifield21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Gargrave (Tue 2019-05-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Hellifield
Gargrave21:3421:34
Leeds22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Leeds (Tue 2019-05-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..