desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Gargrave railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
North Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Craven
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
BD23 3PD
Advertisement

Gargrave Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th April
Northern08:111LancasterLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave departures
Lancaster07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Gargrave (Fri 2018-04-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Lancaster
Gargrave08:1108:11
Skipton08:2108:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Skipton (Fri 2018-04-27 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Skipton
Keighley08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Keighley (Fri 2018-04-27 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Keighley
Bingley08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Bingley (Fri 2018-04-27 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Bingley
Shipley08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Shipley (Fri 2018-04-27 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Shipley
Leeds09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Leeds (Fri 2018-04-27 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:012LeedsMorecambeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave departures
Leeds08:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Gargrave (Fri 2018-04-27 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Leeds
Gargrave09:0109:01
Hellifield09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Hellifield (Fri 2018-04-27 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Hellifield
Long Preston09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Long Preston (Fri 2018-04-27 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Long Preston
Giggleswick09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Giggleswick (Fri 2018-04-27 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Giggleswick
Clapham (North Yorkshire)09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-04-27 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Clapham (North Yorkshire)
Bentham09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Bentham (Fri 2018-04-27 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Bentham
Wennington09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Wennington (Fri 2018-04-27 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Wennington
Carnforth09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Carnforth (Fri 2018-04-27 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Carnforth
Lancaster10:0810:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Lancaster (Fri 2018-04-27 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Lancaster
Bare Lane10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Bare Lane (Fri 2018-04-27 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Bare Lane
Morecambe10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Morecambe (Fri 2018-04-27 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Morecambe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:322LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave departures
Leeds08:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Gargrave (Fri 2018-04-27 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Leeds
Gargrave09:3109:32
Hellifield09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Hellifield (Fri 2018-04-27 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Hellifield
Long Preston09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Long Preston (Fri 2018-04-27 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Long Preston
Settle09:4809:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Settle (Fri 2018-04-27 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Settle
Horton-In-Ribblesdale09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Horton-In-Ribblesdale (Fri 2018-04-27 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Ribblehead10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Ribblehead (Fri 2018-04-27 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Ribblehead
Dent10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Dent (Fri 2018-04-27 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Dent
Garsdale10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Garsdale (Fri 2018-04-27 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Garsdale
Kirkby Stephen10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Kirkby Stephen (Fri 2018-04-27 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Kirkby Stephen
Appleby10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Appleby (Fri 2018-04-27 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Appleby
Langwathby11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Langwathby (Fri 2018-04-27 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Langwathby
Lazonby & Kirkoswald11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Fri 2018-04-27 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Lazonby & Kirkoswald
Armathwaite11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Armathwaite (Fri 2018-04-27 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Armathwaite
Carlisle11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Carlisle (Fri 2018-04-27 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:052LeedsHeysham PortCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave departures
Leeds10:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Gargrave (Fri 2018-04-27 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Leeds
Gargrave11:0511:05
Hellifield11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Hellifield (Fri 2018-04-27 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Hellifield
Long Preston11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Long Preston (Fri 2018-04-27 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Long Preston
Giggleswick11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Giggleswick (Fri 2018-04-27 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Giggleswick
Clapham (North Yorkshire)11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-04-27 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Clapham (North Yorkshire)
Bentham11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Bentham (Fri 2018-04-27 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Bentham
Wennington11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Wennington (Fri 2018-04-27 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Wennington
Carnforth12:0012:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Carnforth (Fri 2018-04-27 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Carnforth
Lancaster12:1112:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Lancaster (Fri 2018-04-27 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Lancaster
Bare Lane12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Bare Lane (Fri 2018-04-27 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Bare Lane
Morecambe12:4312:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Morecambe (Fri 2018-04-27 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Morecambe
Heysham Port13:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Heysham Port (Fri 2018-04-27 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Heysham Port
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:011MorecambeLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave departures
Morecambe10:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morecambe to Gargrave (Fri 2018-04-27 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Morecambe
Gargrave12:0112:01
Skipton12:1012:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Skipton (Fri 2018-04-27 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Skipton
Keighley12:2112:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Keighley (Fri 2018-04-27 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Keighley
Shipley12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Shipley (Fri 2018-04-27 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Shipley
Leeds12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Leeds (Fri 2018-04-27 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:312LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave departures
Leeds12:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Gargrave (Fri 2018-04-27 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Leeds
Gargrave13:3113:31
Hellifield13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Hellifield (Fri 2018-04-27 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Hellifield
Long Preston13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Long Preston (Fri 2018-04-27 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Long Preston
Settle13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Settle (Fri 2018-04-27 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Settle
Horton-In-Ribblesdale13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Horton-In-Ribblesdale (Fri 2018-04-27 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Ribblehead14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Ribblehead (Fri 2018-04-27 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Ribblehead
Dent14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Dent (Fri 2018-04-27 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Dent
Garsdale14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Garsdale (Fri 2018-04-27 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Garsdale
Kirkby Stephen14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Kirkby Stephen (Fri 2018-04-27 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Kirkby Stephen
Appleby14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Appleby (Fri 2018-04-27 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Appleby
Langwathby14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Langwathby (Fri 2018-04-27 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Langwathby
Lazonby & Kirkoswald15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Fri 2018-04-27 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Lazonby & Kirkoswald
Armathwaite15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Armathwaite (Fri 2018-04-27 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Armathwaite
Carlisle15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Carlisle (Fri 2018-04-27 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th April
Northern08:111LancasterLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave arrivals
Lancaster07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Gargrave (Fri 2018-04-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Lancaster
Carnforth07:1607:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Gargrave (Fri 2018-04-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Carnforth
Wennington07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wennington to Gargrave (Fri 2018-04-27 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Wennington
Bentham07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentham to Gargrave (Fri 2018-04-27 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Bentham
Clapham (North Yorkshire)07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Gargrave (Fri 2018-04-27 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Clapham (North Yorkshire)
Giggleswick07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Giggleswick to Gargrave (Fri 2018-04-27 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Giggleswick
Long Preston08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Preston to Gargrave (Fri 2018-04-27 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Long Preston
Hellifield08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Gargrave (Fri 2018-04-27 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Hellifield
Gargrave08:1108:11
Leeds09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Leeds (Fri 2018-04-27 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:012LeedsMorecambeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave arrivals
Leeds08:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Gargrave (Fri 2018-04-27 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Leeds
Shipley08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Gargrave (Fri 2018-04-27 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Shipley
Bingley08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Gargrave (Fri 2018-04-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Bingley
Keighley08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Gargrave (Fri 2018-04-27 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Keighley
Skipton08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Gargrave (Fri 2018-04-27 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Skipton
Gargrave09:0109:01
Morecambe10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Morecambe (Fri 2018-04-27 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Morecambe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:312LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave arrivals
Leeds08:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Gargrave (Fri 2018-04-27 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Leeds
Shipley09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Gargrave (Fri 2018-04-27 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Shipley
Bingley09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Gargrave (Fri 2018-04-27 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Bingley
Keighley09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Gargrave (Fri 2018-04-27 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Keighley
Skipton09:2409:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Gargrave (Fri 2018-04-27 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Skipton
Gargrave09:3109:32
Carlisle11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Carlisle (Fri 2018-04-27 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:052LeedsHeysham PortCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave arrivals
Leeds10:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Gargrave (Fri 2018-04-27 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Leeds
Shipley10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Gargrave (Fri 2018-04-27 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Shipley
Bingley10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Gargrave (Fri 2018-04-27 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Bingley
Keighley10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Gargrave (Fri 2018-04-27 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Keighley
Skipton10:5611:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Gargrave (Fri 2018-04-27 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Skipton
Gargrave11:0511:05
Heysham Port13:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Heysham Port (Fri 2018-04-27 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Heysham Port
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:011MorecambeLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave arrivals
Morecambe10:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morecambe to Gargrave (Fri 2018-04-27 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Morecambe
Bare Lane10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bare Lane to Gargrave (Fri 2018-04-27 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Bare Lane
Lancaster10:4510:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Gargrave (Fri 2018-04-27 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Lancaster
Carnforth10:5811:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Gargrave (Fri 2018-04-27 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Carnforth
Wennington11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wennington to Gargrave (Fri 2018-04-27 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Wennington
Bentham11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentham to Gargrave (Fri 2018-04-27 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Bentham
Clapham (North Yorkshire)11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Gargrave (Fri 2018-04-27 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Clapham (North Yorkshire)
Giggleswick11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Giggleswick to Gargrave (Fri 2018-04-27 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Giggleswick
Long Preston11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Preston to Gargrave (Fri 2018-04-27 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Long Preston
Hellifield11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Gargrave (Fri 2018-04-27 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Hellifield
Gargrave12:0112:01
Leeds12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Leeds (Fri 2018-04-27 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:312LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave arrivals
Leeds12:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Gargrave (Fri 2018-04-27 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Leeds
Shipley13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Gargrave (Fri 2018-04-27 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Shipley
Bingley13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Gargrave (Fri 2018-04-27 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Bingley
Keighley13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Gargrave (Fri 2018-04-27 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Keighley
Skipton13:2413:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Gargrave (Fri 2018-04-27 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Skipton
Gargrave13:3113:31
Carlisle15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Carlisle (Fri 2018-04-27 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us