desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Gargrave railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
North Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Craven
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
BD23 3PD
Advertisement

Gargrave Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 27th November
Northern10:042LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave departures
Leeds09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Gargrave (Sat 2021-11-27 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Leeds
Gargrave10:0410:04
Hellifield10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Hellifield (Sat 2021-11-27 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Hellifield
Long Preston10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Long Preston (Sat 2021-11-27 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Long Preston
Settle10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Settle (Sat 2021-11-27 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Settle
Horton-In-Ribblesdale10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Horton-In-Ribblesdale (Sat 2021-11-27 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Ribblehead10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Ribblehead (Sat 2021-11-27 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Ribblehead
Dent10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Dent (Sat 2021-11-27 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Dent
Garsdale10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Garsdale (Sat 2021-11-27 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Garsdale
Kirkby Stephen11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Kirkby Stephen (Sat 2021-11-27 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Kirkby Stephen
Appleby11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Appleby (Sat 2021-11-27 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Appleby
Langwathby11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Langwathby (Sat 2021-11-27 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Langwathby
Lazonby & Kirkoswald11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2021-11-27 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Lazonby & Kirkoswald
Armathwaite11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Armathwaite (Sat 2021-11-27 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Armathwaite
Carlisle12:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Carlisle (Sat 2021-11-27 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Carlisle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:332LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave departures
Leeds10:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Gargrave (Sat 2021-11-27 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Leeds
Gargrave11:3211:33
Hellifield11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Hellifield (Sat 2021-11-27 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Hellifield
Long Preston11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Long Preston (Sat 2021-11-27 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Long Preston
Settle11:4911:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Settle (Sat 2021-11-27 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Settle
Horton-In-Ribblesdale11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Horton-In-Ribblesdale (Sat 2021-11-27 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Ribblehead12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Ribblehead (Sat 2021-11-27 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Ribblehead
Dent12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Dent (Sat 2021-11-27 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Dent
Garsdale12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Garsdale (Sat 2021-11-27 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Garsdale
Kirkby Stephen12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Kirkby Stephen (Sat 2021-11-27 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Kirkby Stephen
Appleby12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Appleby (Sat 2021-11-27 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Appleby
Langwathby13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Langwathby (Sat 2021-11-27 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Langwathby
Lazonby & Kirkoswald13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sat 2021-11-27 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Lazonby & Kirkoswald
Armathwaite13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Armathwaite (Sat 2021-11-27 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Armathwaite
Carlisle13:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Carlisle (Sat 2021-11-27 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:501MorecambeLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave departures
Morecambe10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morecambe to Gargrave (Sat 2021-11-27 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Morecambe
Gargrave11:4911:50
Skipton11:5711:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Skipton (Sat 2021-11-27 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Skipton
Keighley12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Keighley (Sat 2021-11-27 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Keighley
Bingley12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Bingley (Sat 2021-11-27 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Bingley
Shipley12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Shipley (Sat 2021-11-27 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Shipley
Leeds12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Leeds (Sat 2021-11-27 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:042LeedsMorecambeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave departures
Leeds12:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Gargrave (Sat 2021-11-27 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Leeds
Gargrave13:0313:04
Hellifield13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Hellifield (Sat 2021-11-27 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Hellifield
Long Preston13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Long Preston (Sat 2021-11-27 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Long Preston
Giggleswick13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Giggleswick (Sat 2021-11-27 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Giggleswick
Clapham (North Yorkshire)13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Sat 2021-11-27 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Clapham (North Yorkshire)
Bentham13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Bentham (Sat 2021-11-27 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Bentham
Wennington13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Wennington (Sat 2021-11-27 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Wennington
Carnforth13:5914:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Carnforth (Sat 2021-11-27 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Carnforth
Lancaster14:1014:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Lancaster (Sat 2021-11-27 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Lancaster
Bare Lane14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Bare Lane (Sat 2021-11-27 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Bare Lane
Morecambe14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Morecambe (Sat 2021-11-27 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Morecambe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:042LeedsMorecambeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave departures
Leeds14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Gargrave (Sat 2021-11-27 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Leeds
Gargrave15:0415:04
Hellifield15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Hellifield (Sat 2021-11-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Hellifield
Long Preston15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Long Preston (Sat 2021-11-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Long Preston
Giggleswick15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Giggleswick (Sat 2021-11-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Giggleswick
Clapham (North Yorkshire)15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Sat 2021-11-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Clapham (North Yorkshire)
Bentham15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Bentham (Sat 2021-11-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Bentham
Wennington15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Wennington (Sat 2021-11-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Wennington
Carnforth15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Carnforth (Sat 2021-11-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Carnforth
Lancaster16:0816:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Lancaster (Sat 2021-11-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Lancaster
Bare Lane16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Bare Lane (Sat 2021-11-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Bare Lane
Morecambe16:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Morecambe (Sat 2021-11-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Morecambe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:221CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave departures
Carlisle13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Gargrave (Sat 2021-11-27 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Carlisle
Gargrave15:2215:22
Skipton15:2715:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Skipton (Sat 2021-11-27 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Skipton
Keighley15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Keighley (Sat 2021-11-27 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Keighley
Bingley15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Bingley (Sat 2021-11-27 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Bingley
Shipley15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Shipley (Sat 2021-11-27 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Shipley
Leeds16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Leeds (Sat 2021-11-27 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 27th November
Northern10:042LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave arrivals
Leeds09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Gargrave (Sat 2021-11-27 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Leeds
Shipley09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Gargrave (Sat 2021-11-27 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Shipley
Bingley09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Gargrave (Sat 2021-11-27 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Bingley
Keighley09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Gargrave (Sat 2021-11-27 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Keighley
Skipton09:5709:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Gargrave (Sat 2021-11-27 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Skipton
Gargrave10:0410:04
Carlisle12:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Carlisle (Sat 2021-11-27 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Carlisle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:322LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave arrivals
Leeds10:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Gargrave (Sat 2021-11-27 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Leeds
Shipley11:0111:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Gargrave (Sat 2021-11-27 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Shipley
Bingley11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Gargrave (Sat 2021-11-27 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Bingley
Keighley11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Gargrave (Sat 2021-11-27 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Keighley
Skipton11:2511:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Gargrave (Sat 2021-11-27 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Skipton
Gargrave11:3211:33
Carlisle13:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Carlisle (Sat 2021-11-27 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:491MorecambeLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave arrivals
Morecambe10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morecambe to Gargrave (Sat 2021-11-27 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Morecambe
Bare Lane10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bare Lane to Gargrave (Sat 2021-11-27 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Bare Lane
Lancaster10:4310:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Gargrave (Sat 2021-11-27 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Lancaster
Carnforth10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Gargrave (Sat 2021-11-27 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Carnforth
Wennington11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wennington to Gargrave (Sat 2021-11-27 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Wennington
Bentham11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentham to Gargrave (Sat 2021-11-27 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Bentham
Clapham (North Yorkshire)11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Gargrave (Sat 2021-11-27 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Clapham (North Yorkshire)
Giggleswick11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Giggleswick to Gargrave (Sat 2021-11-27 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Giggleswick
Long Preston11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Preston to Gargrave (Sat 2021-11-27 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Long Preston
Hellifield11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Gargrave (Sat 2021-11-27 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Hellifield
Gargrave11:4911:50
Leeds12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Leeds (Sat 2021-11-27 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:032LeedsMorecambeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave arrivals
Leeds12:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Gargrave (Sat 2021-11-27 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Leeds
Shipley12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Gargrave (Sat 2021-11-27 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Shipley
Bingley12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Gargrave (Sat 2021-11-27 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Bingley
Keighley12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Gargrave (Sat 2021-11-27 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Keighley
Skipton12:5612:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Gargrave (Sat 2021-11-27 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Skipton
Gargrave13:0313:04
Morecambe14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Morecambe (Sat 2021-11-27 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Morecambe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:042LeedsMorecambeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave arrivals
Leeds14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Gargrave (Sat 2021-11-27 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Leeds
Shipley14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Gargrave (Sat 2021-11-27 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Shipley
Bingley14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Gargrave (Sat 2021-11-27 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Bingley
Keighley14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Gargrave (Sat 2021-11-27 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Keighley
Skipton14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Gargrave (Sat 2021-11-27 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Skipton
Gargrave15:0415:04
Morecambe16:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Morecambe (Sat 2021-11-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Morecambe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:221CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave arrivals
Carlisle13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Gargrave (Sat 2021-11-27 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Carlisle
Appleby14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleby to Gargrave (Sat 2021-11-27 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Appleby
Kirkby Stephen14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby Stephen to Gargrave (Sat 2021-11-27 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Kirkby Stephen
Settle15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Settle to Gargrave (Sat 2021-11-27 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Settle
Hellifield15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Gargrave (Sat 2021-11-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Hellifield
Gargrave15:2215:22
Leeds16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Leeds (Sat 2021-11-27 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-11-26.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..