desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Gargrave railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
North Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Craven
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
BD23 3PD
Advertisement

Gargrave Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st January
Northern10:042LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave departures
Leeds09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Gargrave (Tue 2020-01-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Leeds
Gargrave10:0410:04
Hellifield10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Hellifield (Tue 2020-01-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Hellifield
Long Preston10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Long Preston (Tue 2020-01-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Long Preston
Settle10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Settle (Tue 2020-01-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Settle
Horton-In-Ribblesdale10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Horton-In-Ribblesdale (Tue 2020-01-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Ribblehead10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Ribblehead (Tue 2020-01-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Ribblehead
Dent10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Dent (Tue 2020-01-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Dent
Garsdale10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Garsdale (Tue 2020-01-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Garsdale
Kirkby Stephen11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Kirkby Stephen (Tue 2020-01-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Kirkby Stephen
Appleby11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Appleby (Tue 2020-01-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Appleby
Langwathby11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Langwathby (Tue 2020-01-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Langwathby
Lazonby & Kirkoswald11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2020-01-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Lazonby & Kirkoswald
Armathwaite11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Armathwaite (Tue 2020-01-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Armathwaite
Carlisle12:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Carlisle (Tue 2020-01-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Carlisle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:451LancasterLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave departures
Lancaster09:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Gargrave (Tue 2020-01-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Lancaster
Gargrave10:4510:45
Skipton10:5310:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Skipton (Tue 2020-01-21 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Skipton
Keighley11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Keighley (Tue 2020-01-21 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Keighley
Bingley11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Bingley (Tue 2020-01-21 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Bingley
Shipley11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Shipley (Tue 2020-01-21 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Shipley
Leeds11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Leeds (Tue 2020-01-21 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:032LeedsMorecambeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave departures
Leeds10:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Gargrave (Tue 2020-01-21 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Leeds
Gargrave11:0211:03
Hellifield11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Hellifield (Tue 2020-01-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Hellifield
Long Preston11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Long Preston (Tue 2020-01-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Long Preston
Giggleswick11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Giggleswick (Tue 2020-01-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Giggleswick
Clapham (North Yorkshire)11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2020-01-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Clapham (North Yorkshire)
Bentham11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Bentham (Tue 2020-01-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Bentham
Wennington11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Wennington (Tue 2020-01-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Wennington
Carnforth11:5812:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Carnforth (Tue 2020-01-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Carnforth
Lancaster12:1012:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Lancaster (Tue 2020-01-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Lancaster
Bare Lane12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Bare Lane (Tue 2020-01-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Bare Lane
Morecambe12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Morecambe (Tue 2020-01-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Morecambe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:332LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave departures
Leeds10:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Gargrave (Tue 2020-01-21 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Leeds
Gargrave11:3211:33
Hellifield11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Hellifield (Tue 2020-01-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Hellifield
Long Preston11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Long Preston (Tue 2020-01-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Long Preston
Settle11:4911:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Settle (Tue 2020-01-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Settle
Horton-In-Ribblesdale11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Horton-In-Ribblesdale (Tue 2020-01-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Ribblehead12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Ribblehead (Tue 2020-01-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Ribblehead
Dent12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Dent (Tue 2020-01-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Dent
Garsdale12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Garsdale (Tue 2020-01-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Garsdale
Kirkby Stephen12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Kirkby Stephen (Tue 2020-01-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Kirkby Stephen
Appleby12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Appleby (Tue 2020-01-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Appleby
Langwathby13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Langwathby (Tue 2020-01-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Langwathby
Lazonby & Kirkoswald13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Tue 2020-01-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Lazonby & Kirkoswald
Armathwaite13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Armathwaite (Tue 2020-01-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Armathwaite
Carlisle13:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Carlisle (Tue 2020-01-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:501MorecambeLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave departures
Morecambe10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morecambe to Gargrave (Tue 2020-01-21 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Morecambe
Gargrave11:4911:50
Skipton11:5711:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Skipton (Tue 2020-01-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Skipton
Keighley12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Keighley (Tue 2020-01-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Keighley
Bingley12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Bingley (Tue 2020-01-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Bingley
Shipley12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Shipley (Tue 2020-01-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Shipley
Leeds12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Leeds (Tue 2020-01-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:042LeedsMorecambeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave departures
Leeds12:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Gargrave (Tue 2020-01-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Leeds
Gargrave13:0313:04
Hellifield13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Hellifield (Tue 2020-01-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Hellifield
Long Preston13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Long Preston (Tue 2020-01-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Long Preston
Giggleswick13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Giggleswick (Tue 2020-01-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Giggleswick
Clapham (North Yorkshire)13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2020-01-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Clapham (North Yorkshire)
Bentham13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Bentham (Tue 2020-01-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Bentham
Wennington13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Wennington (Tue 2020-01-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Wennington
Carnforth13:5914:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Carnforth (Tue 2020-01-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Carnforth
Lancaster14:0914:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Lancaster (Tue 2020-01-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Lancaster
Bare Lane14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Bare Lane (Tue 2020-01-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Bare Lane
Morecambe14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Morecambe (Tue 2020-01-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Morecambe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st January
Northern10:042LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave arrivals
Leeds09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Gargrave (Tue 2020-01-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Leeds
Shipley09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Gargrave (Tue 2020-01-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Shipley
Bingley09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Gargrave (Tue 2020-01-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Bingley
Keighley09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Gargrave (Tue 2020-01-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Keighley
Skipton09:5709:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Gargrave (Tue 2020-01-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Skipton
Gargrave10:0410:04
Carlisle12:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Carlisle (Tue 2020-01-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Carlisle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:451LancasterLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave arrivals
Lancaster09:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Gargrave (Tue 2020-01-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Lancaster
Carnforth09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Gargrave (Tue 2020-01-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Carnforth
Wennington10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wennington to Gargrave (Tue 2020-01-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Wennington
Bentham10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentham to Gargrave (Tue 2020-01-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Bentham
Clapham (North Yorkshire)10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Gargrave (Tue 2020-01-21 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Clapham (North Yorkshire)
Giggleswick10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Giggleswick to Gargrave (Tue 2020-01-21 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Giggleswick
Long Preston10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Preston to Gargrave (Tue 2020-01-21 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Long Preston
Hellifield10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Gargrave (Tue 2020-01-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Hellifield
Gargrave10:4510:45
Leeds11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Leeds (Tue 2020-01-21 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:022LeedsMorecambeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave arrivals
Leeds10:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Gargrave (Tue 2020-01-21 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Leeds
Shipley10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Gargrave (Tue 2020-01-21 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Shipley
Bingley10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Gargrave (Tue 2020-01-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Bingley
Keighley10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Gargrave (Tue 2020-01-21 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Keighley
Skipton10:5510:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Gargrave (Tue 2020-01-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Skipton
Gargrave11:0211:03
Morecambe12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Morecambe (Tue 2020-01-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Morecambe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:322LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave arrivals
Leeds10:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Gargrave (Tue 2020-01-21 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Leeds
Shipley11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Gargrave (Tue 2020-01-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Shipley
Bingley11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Gargrave (Tue 2020-01-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Bingley
Keighley11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Gargrave (Tue 2020-01-21 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Keighley
Skipton11:2511:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Gargrave (Tue 2020-01-21 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Skipton
Gargrave11:3211:33
Carlisle13:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Carlisle (Tue 2020-01-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:491MorecambeLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave arrivals
Morecambe10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morecambe to Gargrave (Tue 2020-01-21 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Morecambe
Bare Lane10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bare Lane to Gargrave (Tue 2020-01-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Bare Lane
Lancaster10:4210:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Gargrave (Tue 2020-01-21 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Lancaster
Carnforth10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Gargrave (Tue 2020-01-21 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Carnforth
Wennington11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wennington to Gargrave (Tue 2020-01-21 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Wennington
Bentham11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentham to Gargrave (Tue 2020-01-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Bentham
Clapham (North Yorkshire)11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Gargrave (Tue 2020-01-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Clapham (North Yorkshire)
Giggleswick11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Giggleswick to Gargrave (Tue 2020-01-21 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Giggleswick
Long Preston11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Preston to Gargrave (Tue 2020-01-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Long Preston
Hellifield11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Gargrave (Tue 2020-01-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Hellifield
Gargrave11:4911:50
Leeds12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Leeds (Tue 2020-01-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:032LeedsMorecambeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gargrave arrivals
Leeds12:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Gargrave (Tue 2020-01-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Leeds
Shipley12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Gargrave (Tue 2020-01-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Shipley
Bingley12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Gargrave (Tue 2020-01-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Bingley
Keighley12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Gargrave (Tue 2020-01-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Keighley
Skipton12:5612:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Gargrave (Tue 2020-01-21 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave arrivals from Skipton
Gargrave13:0313:04
Morecambe14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Morecambe (Tue 2020-01-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gargrave departures to Morecambe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..