desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Gidea Park railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Gidea Park Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Havering
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
RM2 6DA
Advertisement

Gidea Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th July
Elizabeth Line12:443ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gidea Park departures
Shenfield12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Shenfield
Gidea Park12:4412:44
Romford12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Romford (Mon 2024-07-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Romford
Chadwell Heath12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Chadwell Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Goodmayes
Seven Kings12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Mon 2024-07-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Seven Kings
Ilford12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Ilford (Mon 2024-07-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Ilford
Manor Park13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Manor Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Forest Gate (Mon 2024-07-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Forest Gate
Maryland13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Maryland (Mon 2024-07-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Stratford (London) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Stratford (London)
Whitechapel El13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Whitechapel El (Mon 2024-07-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Whitechapel El
Liverpool Street El13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Liverpool Street El (Mon 2024-07-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Liverpool Street El
Farringdon El13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Farringdon El (Mon 2024-07-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Farringdon El
Tottenham Court Road El13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Tottenham Court Road El (Mon 2024-07-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Tottenham Court Road El
Bond Street El13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Bond Street El (Mon 2024-07-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Bond Street El
Paddington El13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Paddington El (Mon 2024-07-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line12:494Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gidea Park departures
Paddington El12:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Paddington El
Gidea Park12:4912:49
Harold Wood12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Harold Wood (Mon 2024-07-15 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Brentwood (Mon 2024-07-15 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Brentwood
Shenfield13:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Shenfield (Mon 2024-07-15 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line12:523ShenfieldHeathrow Terminal 5Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gidea Park departures
Shenfield12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Shenfield
Gidea Park12:5212:52
Romford12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Romford (Mon 2024-07-15 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Romford
Chadwell Heath12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Chadwell Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Goodmayes
Seven Kings13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Mon 2024-07-15 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Seven Kings
Ilford13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Ilford (Mon 2024-07-15 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Ilford
Manor Park13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Manor Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Forest Gate (Mon 2024-07-15 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Forest Gate
Maryland13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Maryland (Mon 2024-07-15 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Stratford (London) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Stratford (London)
Whitechapel El13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Whitechapel El (Mon 2024-07-15 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Whitechapel El
Liverpool Street El13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Liverpool Street El (Mon 2024-07-15 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Liverpool Street El
Farringdon El13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Farringdon El (Mon 2024-07-15 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Farringdon El
Tottenham Court Road El13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Tottenham Court Road El (Mon 2024-07-15 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Tottenham Court Road El
Bond Street El13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Bond Street El (Mon 2024-07-15 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Bond Street El
Paddington El13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Paddington El (Mon 2024-07-15 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Paddington El
Ealing Broadway13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Ealing Broadway (Mon 2024-07-15 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Ealing Broadway
West Ealing13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to West Ealing (Mon 2024-07-15 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to West Ealing
Hayes & Harlington13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Hayes & Harlington (Mon 2024-07-15 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Hayes & Harlington
Heathrow Terminals 2 & 314:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Heathrow Terminals 2 & 3 (Mon 2024-07-15 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Heathrow Terminals 2 & 3
Heathrow Terminal 514:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Heathrow Terminal 5 (Mon 2024-07-15 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Heathrow Terminal 5
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line12:574Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gidea Park departures
Paddington El12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Paddington El
Gidea Park12:5712:57
Harold Wood13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Harold Wood (Mon 2024-07-15 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Brentwood (Mon 2024-07-15 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Brentwood
Shenfield13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Shenfield (Mon 2024-07-15 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line12:593ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gidea Park departures
Shenfield12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Shenfield
Gidea Park12:5912:59
Romford13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Romford (Mon 2024-07-15 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Romford
Chadwell Heath13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Chadwell Heath (Mon 2024-07-15 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Goodmayes (Mon 2024-07-15 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Goodmayes
Seven Kings13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Mon 2024-07-15 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Seven Kings
Ilford13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Ilford (Mon 2024-07-15 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Ilford
Manor Park13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Manor Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Forest Gate (Mon 2024-07-15 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Forest Gate
Maryland13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Maryland (Mon 2024-07-15 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Stratford (London) (Mon 2024-07-15 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Stratford (London)
Whitechapel El13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Whitechapel El (Mon 2024-07-15 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Whitechapel El
Liverpool Street El13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Liverpool Street El (Mon 2024-07-15 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Liverpool Street El
Farringdon El13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Farringdon El (Mon 2024-07-15 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Farringdon El
Tottenham Court Road El13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Tottenham Court Road El (Mon 2024-07-15 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Tottenham Court Road El
Bond Street El13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Bond Street El (Mon 2024-07-15 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Bond Street El
Paddington El13:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Paddington El (Mon 2024-07-15 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line13:044Heathrow Terminal 5ShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gidea Park departures
Heathrow Terminal 511:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heathrow Terminal 5 to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Heathrow Terminal 5
Gidea Park13:0413:04
Harold Wood13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Harold Wood (Mon 2024-07-15 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Brentwood (Mon 2024-07-15 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Brentwood
Shenfield13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Shenfield (Mon 2024-07-15 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th July
Elizabeth Line12:443ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gidea Park arrivals
Shenfield12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park12:4412:44
Paddington El13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Paddington El (Mon 2024-07-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line12:494Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gidea Park arrivals
Paddington El12:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Paddington El
Bond Street El12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bond Street El to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Court Road El to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon El to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Street El to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel El to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Whitechapel El
Stratford (London)12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Seven Kings
Goodmayes12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Romford12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Romford
Gidea Park12:4912:49
Shenfield13:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Shenfield (Mon 2024-07-15 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line12:523ShenfieldHeathrow Terminal 5Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gidea Park arrivals
Shenfield12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park12:5212:52
Heathrow Terminal 514:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Heathrow Terminal 5 (Mon 2024-07-15 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Heathrow Terminal 5
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line12:574Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gidea Park arrivals
Paddington El12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Paddington El
Bond Street El12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bond Street El to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Court Road El to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon El to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Street El to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel El to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Whitechapel El
Stratford (London)12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Seven Kings
Goodmayes12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Romford12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Romford
Gidea Park12:5712:57
Shenfield13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Shenfield (Mon 2024-07-15 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line12:593ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gidea Park arrivals
Shenfield12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park12:5912:59
Paddington El13:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Paddington El (Mon 2024-07-15 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line13:044Heathrow Terminal 5ShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gidea Park arrivals
Heathrow Terminal 511:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heathrow Terminal 5 to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Heathrow Terminal 5
Heathrow Terminals 2 & 311:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heathrow Terminals 2 & 3 to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Heathrow Terminals 2 & 3
Hayes & Harlington12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Hayes & Harlington
West Ealing12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ealing to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from West Ealing
Ealing Broadway12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Paddington El12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Paddington El
Bond Street El12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bond Street El to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Court Road El to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon El to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Street El to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel El to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Whitechapel El
Stratford (London)12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Seven Kings
Goodmayes12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Romford13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Gidea Park (Mon 2024-07-15 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Romford
Gidea Park13:0413:04
Shenfield13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Shenfield (Mon 2024-07-15 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 004
Reading, Heathrow Air. and Central London to Canary Wharf, Woolwich, Abbey Wood, Stratford, Romford and Shenfield
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...