desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Gidea Park railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Gidea Park Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Havering
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
RM2 6DA
Advertisement

Gidea Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 18th August
00:054London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gidea Park departures
London Liverpool Street23:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Gidea Park00:0500:05
Harold Wood00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Harold Wood (Sun 2019-08-18 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Brentwood (Sun 2019-08-18 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Brentwood
Shenfield00:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Shenfield (Sun 2019-08-18 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
00:204London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gidea Park departures
London Liverpool Street23:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Gidea Park00:2000:20
Harold Wood00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Harold Wood (Sun 2019-08-18 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Brentwood (Sun 2019-08-18 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Brentwood
Shenfield00:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Shenfield (Sun 2019-08-18 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
00:504London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gidea Park departures
London Liverpool Street00:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Gidea Park00:5000:50
Harold Wood00:5300:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Harold Wood (Sun 2019-08-18 00:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood00:5800:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Brentwood (Sun 2019-08-18 00:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Brentwood
Shenfield01:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Shenfield (Sun 2019-08-18 00:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
01:252London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gidea Park departures
London Liverpool Street00:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 00:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Gidea Park01:2501:25
Harold Wood01:2801:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Harold Wood (Sun 2019-08-18 01:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood01:3301:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Brentwood (Sun 2019-08-18 01:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Brentwood
Shenfield01:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Shenfield (Sun 2019-08-18 01:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
05:523Gidea ParkLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gidea Park departures
Gidea Park05:52
Romford05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Romford (Sun 2019-08-18 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Romford
Chadwell Heath05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Chadwell Heath (Sun 2019-08-18 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Goodmayes (Sun 2019-08-18 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Goodmayes
Seven Kings06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Sun 2019-08-18 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Seven Kings
Ilford06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Ilford (Sun 2019-08-18 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Ilford
Manor Park06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Manor Park (Sun 2019-08-18 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Forest Gate (Sun 2019-08-18 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Forest Gate
Maryland06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Maryland (Sun 2019-08-18 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-08-18 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street06:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2019-08-18 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
06:073Gidea ParkLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gidea Park departures
Gidea Park06:07
Romford06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Romford (Sun 2019-08-18 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Romford
Chadwell Heath06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Chadwell Heath (Sun 2019-08-18 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Goodmayes (Sun 2019-08-18 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Goodmayes
Seven Kings06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Sun 2019-08-18 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Seven Kings
Ilford06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Ilford (Sun 2019-08-18 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Ilford
Manor Park06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Manor Park (Sun 2019-08-18 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Forest Gate (Sun 2019-08-18 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Forest Gate
Maryland06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Maryland (Sun 2019-08-18 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-08-18 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2019-08-18 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 18th August
00:054London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gidea Park arrivals
London Liverpool Street23:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Seven Kings
Goodmayes23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Romford00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Romford
Gidea Park00:0500:05
Shenfield00:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Shenfield (Sun 2019-08-18 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
00:204London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gidea Park arrivals
London Liverpool Street23:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Seven Kings
Goodmayes00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Romford00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Romford
Gidea Park00:2000:20
Shenfield00:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Shenfield (Sun 2019-08-18 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
00:334London Liverpool StreetGidea ParkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gidea Park arrivals
London Liverpool Street00:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Seven Kings
Goodmayes00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Romford00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Romford
Gidea Park00:33
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
00:504London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gidea Park arrivals
London Liverpool Street00:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 00:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park00:3300:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 00:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 00:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings00:3800:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 00:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Seven Kings
Goodmayes00:4000:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 00:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath00:4200:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Romford00:4600:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 00:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Romford
Gidea Park00:5000:50
Shenfield01:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Shenfield (Sun 2019-08-18 00:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
01:084London Liverpool StreetGidea ParkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gidea Park arrivals
London Liverpool Street00:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)00:4200:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland00:4400:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 00:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate00:4600:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 00:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park00:4800:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 00:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford00:5100:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 00:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings00:5400:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 00:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Seven Kings
Goodmayes00:5600:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 00:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath00:5800:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 00:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Romford01:0201:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 01:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Romford
Gidea Park01:08
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
01:252London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gidea Park arrivals
London Liverpool Street00:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 00:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)01:0201:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 01:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland01:0401:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 01:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate01:0601:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 01:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park01:0801:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 01:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford01:1101:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 01:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings01:1401:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 01:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Seven Kings
Goodmayes01:1601:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 01:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath01:1801:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 01:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Romford01:2201:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Gidea Park (Sun 2019-08-18 01:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Romford
Gidea Park01:2501:25
Shenfield01:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Shenfield (Sun 2019-08-18 01:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..