desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Gidea Park railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Gidea Park Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Havering
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
RM2 6DA
Advertisement

Gidea Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th February
Elizabeth Line21:494Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gidea Park departures
Paddington El21:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Paddington El
Gidea Park21:4921:49
Harold Wood21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Harold Wood (Thu 2024-02-29 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Brentwood (Thu 2024-02-29 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Brentwood
Shenfield22:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Shenfield (Thu 2024-02-29 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line21:523ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gidea Park departures
Shenfield21:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Shenfield
Gidea Park21:5221:52
Romford21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Romford (Thu 2024-02-29 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Romford
Chadwell Heath21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Chadwell Heath (Thu 2024-02-29 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Goodmayes (Thu 2024-02-29 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Goodmayes
Seven Kings22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-02-29 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Seven Kings
Ilford22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Ilford (Thu 2024-02-29 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Ilford
Manor Park22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Manor Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Forest Gate (Thu 2024-02-29 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Forest Gate
Maryland22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Maryland (Thu 2024-02-29 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Stratford (London) (Thu 2024-02-29 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Stratford (London)
Whitechapel El22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Whitechapel El (Thu 2024-02-29 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Whitechapel El
Liverpool Street El22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Liverpool Street El (Thu 2024-02-29 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Liverpool Street El
Farringdon El22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Farringdon El (Thu 2024-02-29 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Farringdon El
Tottenham Court Road El22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Tottenham Court Road El (Thu 2024-02-29 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Tottenham Court Road El
Bond Street El22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Bond Street El (Thu 2024-02-29 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Bond Street El
Paddington El22:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Paddington El (Thu 2024-02-29 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line21:574Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gidea Park departures
Paddington El21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Paddington El
Gidea Park21:5721:57
Harold Wood22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Harold Wood (Thu 2024-02-29 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Brentwood (Thu 2024-02-29 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Brentwood
Shenfield22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Shenfield (Thu 2024-02-29 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line21:593ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gidea Park departures
Shenfield21:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Shenfield
Gidea Park21:5921:59
Romford22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Romford (Thu 2024-02-29 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Romford
Chadwell Heath22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Chadwell Heath (Thu 2024-02-29 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Goodmayes (Thu 2024-02-29 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Goodmayes
Seven Kings22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-02-29 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Seven Kings
Ilford22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Ilford (Thu 2024-02-29 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Ilford
Manor Park22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Manor Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Forest Gate (Thu 2024-02-29 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Forest Gate
Maryland22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Maryland (Thu 2024-02-29 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Stratford (London) (Thu 2024-02-29 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Stratford (London)
Whitechapel El22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Whitechapel El (Thu 2024-02-29 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Whitechapel El
Liverpool Street El22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Liverpool Street El (Thu 2024-02-29 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Liverpool Street El
Farringdon El22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Farringdon El (Thu 2024-02-29 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Farringdon El
Tottenham Court Road El22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Tottenham Court Road El (Thu 2024-02-29 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Tottenham Court Road El
Bond Street El22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Bond Street El (Thu 2024-02-29 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Bond Street El
Paddington El22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Paddington El (Thu 2024-02-29 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line22:044Heathrow Terminal 5ShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gidea Park departures
Heathrow Terminal 520:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heathrow Terminal 5 to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Heathrow Terminal 5
Gidea Park22:0422:04
Harold Wood22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Harold Wood (Thu 2024-02-29 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Brentwood (Thu 2024-02-29 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Brentwood
Shenfield22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Shenfield (Thu 2024-02-29 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line22:073ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gidea Park departures
Shenfield21:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Shenfield
Gidea Park22:0722:07
Romford22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Romford (Thu 2024-02-29 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Romford
Chadwell Heath22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Chadwell Heath (Thu 2024-02-29 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Goodmayes (Thu 2024-02-29 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Goodmayes
Seven Kings22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Thu 2024-02-29 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Seven Kings
Ilford22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Ilford (Thu 2024-02-29 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Ilford
Manor Park22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Manor Park (Thu 2024-02-29 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Forest Gate (Thu 2024-02-29 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Forest Gate
Maryland22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Maryland (Thu 2024-02-29 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Stratford (London) (Thu 2024-02-29 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Stratford (London)
Whitechapel El22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Whitechapel El (Thu 2024-02-29 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Whitechapel El
Liverpool Street El22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Liverpool Street El (Thu 2024-02-29 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Liverpool Street El
Farringdon El22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Farringdon El (Thu 2024-02-29 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Farringdon El
Tottenham Court Road El22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Tottenham Court Road El (Thu 2024-02-29 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Tottenham Court Road El
Bond Street El22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Bond Street El (Thu 2024-02-29 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Bond Street El
Paddington El22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Paddington El (Thu 2024-02-29 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th February
Elizabeth Line21:494Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gidea Park arrivals
Paddington El21:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Paddington El
Bond Street El21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bond Street El to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Court Road El to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon El to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Street El to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel El to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Whitechapel El
Stratford (London)21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Seven Kings
Goodmayes21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Romford21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Romford
Gidea Park21:4921:49
Shenfield22:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Shenfield (Thu 2024-02-29 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line21:523ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gidea Park arrivals
Shenfield21:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park21:5221:52
Paddington El22:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Paddington El (Thu 2024-02-29 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line21:574Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gidea Park arrivals
Paddington El21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Paddington El
Bond Street El21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bond Street El to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Court Road El to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon El to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Street El to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel El to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Whitechapel El
Stratford (London)21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Seven Kings
Goodmayes21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Romford21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Romford
Gidea Park21:5721:57
Shenfield22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Shenfield (Thu 2024-02-29 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line21:593ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gidea Park arrivals
Shenfield21:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park21:5921:59
Paddington El22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Paddington El (Thu 2024-02-29 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line22:044Heathrow Terminal 5ShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gidea Park arrivals
Heathrow Terminal 520:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heathrow Terminal 5 to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Heathrow Terminal 5
Heathrow Terminals 2 & 320:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heathrow Terminals 2 & 3 to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Heathrow Terminals 2 & 3
Hayes & Harlington21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Hayes & Harlington
West Ealing21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ealing to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from West Ealing
Ealing Broadway21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Paddington El21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Paddington El
Bond Street El21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bond Street El to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Court Road El to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon El to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Street El to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel El to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Whitechapel El
Stratford (London)21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Seven Kings
Goodmayes21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Romford22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Romford
Gidea Park22:0422:04
Shenfield22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Shenfield (Thu 2024-02-29 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line22:073ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gidea Park arrivals
Shenfield21:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Gidea Park (Thu 2024-02-29 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park22:0722:07
Paddington El22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Paddington El (Thu 2024-02-29 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gidea Park departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-02-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 004
Reading, Heathrow Air. and Central London to Canary Wharf, Woolwich, Abbey Wood, Stratford, Romford and Shenfield
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...