desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Glan Conwy railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Conwy
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL28 5ED
Advertisement

Glan Conwy Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
Arriva Trains Wales18:22Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudnoCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glan Conwy departures
Blaenau Ffestiniog17:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to Glan Conwy (Sun 2021-08-01 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Glan Conwy18:2218:22
Llandudno Junction18:3018:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Llandudno Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Llandudno Junction
Deganwy18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Deganwy (Sun 2021-08-01 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Deganwy
Llandudno18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Llandudno (Sun 2021-08-01 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Llandudno
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:18LlandudnoBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glan Conwy departures
Llandudno18:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to Glan Conwy (Sun 2021-08-01 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Llandudno
Glan Conwy19:1819:18
Tal-Y-Cafn19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Tal-Y-Cafn (Sun 2021-08-01 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Tal-Y-Cafn
Dolgarrog19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Dolgarrog (Sun 2021-08-01 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Dolgarrog
North Llanrwst19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to North Llanrwst (Sun 2021-08-01 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to North Llanrwst
Llanrwst19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Llanrwst (Sun 2021-08-01 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Llanrwst
Betws-Y-Coed19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Betws-Y-Coed (Sun 2021-08-01 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Betws-Y-Coed
Pont-Y-Pant19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Pont-Y-Pant (Sun 2021-08-01 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Pont-Y-Pant
Dolwyddelan19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Dolwyddelan (Sun 2021-08-01 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Dolwyddelan
Roman Bridge19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Roman Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Roman Bridge
Blaenau Ffestiniog20:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Sun 2021-08-01 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:14Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudnoCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glan Conwy departures
Blaenau Ffestiniog20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to Glan Conwy (Sun 2021-08-01 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Glan Conwy21:1421:14
Llandudno Junction21:2221:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Llandudno Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Llandudno Junction
Deganwy21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Deganwy (Sun 2021-08-01 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Deganwy
Llandudno21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Llandudno (Sun 2021-08-01 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Llandudno
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 2nd August
Arriva Trains Wales07:31Llandudno JunctionBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glan Conwy departures
Llandudno Junction07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Glan Conwy (Mon 2021-08-02 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Glan Conwy07:3107:31
Tal-Y-Cafn07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Tal-Y-Cafn (Mon 2021-08-02 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Tal-Y-Cafn
Dolgarrog07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Dolgarrog (Mon 2021-08-02 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Dolgarrog
North Llanrwst07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to North Llanrwst (Mon 2021-08-02 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to North Llanrwst
Llanrwst07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Llanrwst (Mon 2021-08-02 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Llanrwst
Betws-Y-Coed07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Betws-Y-Coed (Mon 2021-08-02 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Betws-Y-Coed
Pont-Y-Pant08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Pont-Y-Pant (Mon 2021-08-02 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Pont-Y-Pant
Dolwyddelan08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Dolwyddelan (Mon 2021-08-02 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Dolwyddelan
Roman Bridge08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Roman Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Roman Bridge
Blaenau Ffestiniog08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Mon 2021-08-02 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:29Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudnoCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glan Conwy departures
Blaenau Ffestiniog08:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to Glan Conwy (Mon 2021-08-02 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Glan Conwy09:2909:29
Llandudno Junction09:3709:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Llandudno Junction (Mon 2021-08-02 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Llandudno Junction
Deganwy09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Deganwy (Mon 2021-08-02 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Deganwy
Llandudno09:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Llandudno (Mon 2021-08-02 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Llandudno
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:35LlandudnoBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glan Conwy departures
Llandudno10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to Glan Conwy (Mon 2021-08-02 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Llandudno
Glan Conwy10:3510:35
Tal-Y-Cafn10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Tal-Y-Cafn (Mon 2021-08-02 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Tal-Y-Cafn
Dolgarrog10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Dolgarrog (Mon 2021-08-02 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Dolgarrog
North Llanrwst10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to North Llanrwst (Mon 2021-08-02 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to North Llanrwst
Llanrwst10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Llanrwst (Mon 2021-08-02 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Llanrwst
Betws-Y-Coed11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Betws-Y-Coed (Mon 2021-08-02 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Betws-Y-Coed
Pont-Y-Pant11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Pont-Y-Pant (Mon 2021-08-02 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Pont-Y-Pant
Dolwyddelan11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Dolwyddelan (Mon 2021-08-02 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Dolwyddelan
Roman Bridge11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Roman Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Roman Bridge
Blaenau Ffestiniog11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Mon 2021-08-02 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
Arriva Trains Wales18:22Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudnoCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glan Conwy arrivals
Blaenau Ffestiniog17:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to Glan Conwy (Sun 2021-08-01 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Roman Bridge17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Glan Conwy (Sun 2021-08-01 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Roman Bridge
Dolwyddelan17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Glan Conwy (Sun 2021-08-01 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Dolwyddelan
Pont-Y-Pant17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pont-Y-Pant to Glan Conwy (Sun 2021-08-01 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Pont-Y-Pant
Betws-Y-Coed17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betws-Y-Coed to Glan Conwy (Sun 2021-08-01 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Betws-Y-Coed
Llanrwst18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanrwst to Glan Conwy (Sun 2021-08-01 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Llanrwst
North Llanrwst18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Glan Conwy (Sun 2021-08-01 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from North Llanrwst
Dolgarrog18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolgarrog to Glan Conwy (Sun 2021-08-01 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Dolgarrog
Tal-Y-Cafn18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tal-Y-Cafn to Glan Conwy (Sun 2021-08-01 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Tal-Y-Cafn
Glan Conwy18:2218:22
Llandudno18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Llandudno (Sun 2021-08-01 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Llandudno
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:18LlandudnoBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glan Conwy arrivals
Llandudno18:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to Glan Conwy (Sun 2021-08-01 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Llandudno
Deganwy19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Glan Conwy (Sun 2021-08-01 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Deganwy
Llandudno Junction19:0819:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Glan Conwy (Sun 2021-08-01 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Glan Conwy19:1819:18
Blaenau Ffestiniog20:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Sun 2021-08-01 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:14Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudnoCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glan Conwy arrivals
Blaenau Ffestiniog20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to Glan Conwy (Sun 2021-08-01 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Roman Bridge20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Glan Conwy (Sun 2021-08-01 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Roman Bridge
Dolwyddelan20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Glan Conwy (Sun 2021-08-01 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Dolwyddelan
Pont-Y-Pant20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pont-Y-Pant to Glan Conwy (Sun 2021-08-01 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Pont-Y-Pant
Betws-Y-Coed20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betws-Y-Coed to Glan Conwy (Sun 2021-08-01 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Betws-Y-Coed
Llanrwst20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanrwst to Glan Conwy (Sun 2021-08-01 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Llanrwst
North Llanrwst20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Glan Conwy (Sun 2021-08-01 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from North Llanrwst
Dolgarrog21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolgarrog to Glan Conwy (Sun 2021-08-01 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Dolgarrog
Tal-Y-Cafn21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tal-Y-Cafn to Glan Conwy (Sun 2021-08-01 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Tal-Y-Cafn
Glan Conwy21:1421:14
Llandudno21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Llandudno (Sun 2021-08-01 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Llandudno
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 2nd August
Arriva Trains Wales07:31Llandudno JunctionBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glan Conwy arrivals
Llandudno Junction07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Glan Conwy (Mon 2021-08-02 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Glan Conwy07:3107:31
Blaenau Ffestiniog08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Mon 2021-08-02 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:29Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudnoCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glan Conwy arrivals
Blaenau Ffestiniog08:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to Glan Conwy (Mon 2021-08-02 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Roman Bridge08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Glan Conwy (Mon 2021-08-02 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Roman Bridge
Dolwyddelan08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Glan Conwy (Mon 2021-08-02 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Dolwyddelan
Pont-Y-Pant08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pont-Y-Pant to Glan Conwy (Mon 2021-08-02 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Pont-Y-Pant
Betws-Y-Coed09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betws-Y-Coed to Glan Conwy (Mon 2021-08-02 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Betws-Y-Coed
Llanrwst09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanrwst to Glan Conwy (Mon 2021-08-02 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Llanrwst
North Llanrwst09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Glan Conwy (Mon 2021-08-02 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from North Llanrwst
Dolgarrog09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolgarrog to Glan Conwy (Mon 2021-08-02 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Dolgarrog
Tal-Y-Cafn09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tal-Y-Cafn to Glan Conwy (Mon 2021-08-02 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Tal-Y-Cafn
Glan Conwy09:2909:29
Llandudno09:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Llandudno (Mon 2021-08-02 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Llandudno
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:35LlandudnoBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glan Conwy arrivals
Llandudno10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to Glan Conwy (Mon 2021-08-02 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Llandudno
Deganwy10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Glan Conwy (Mon 2021-08-02 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Deganwy
Llandudno Junction10:2310:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Glan Conwy (Mon 2021-08-02 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Glan Conwy10:3510:35
Blaenau Ffestiniog11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Mon 2021-08-02 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..