desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Glan Conwy railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Conwy
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL28 5ED
Advertisement

Glan Conwy Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th May
Arriva Trains Wales07:29Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudno JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glan Conwy departures
Blaenau Ffestiniog06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to Glan Conwy (Mon 2019-05-27 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Glan Conwy07:2907:29
Llandudno Junction07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Llandudno Junction (Mon 2019-05-27 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Llandudno Junction
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:31Llandudno JunctionBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glan Conwy departures
Llandudno Junction07:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Glan Conwy (Mon 2019-05-27 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Glan Conwy07:3107:31
Tal-Y-Cafn07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Tal-Y-Cafn (Mon 2019-05-27 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Tal-Y-Cafn
Dolgarrog07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Dolgarrog (Mon 2019-05-27 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Dolgarrog
North Llanrwst07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to North Llanrwst (Mon 2019-05-27 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to North Llanrwst
Llanrwst07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Llanrwst (Mon 2019-05-27 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Llanrwst
Betws-Y-Coed08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Betws-Y-Coed (Mon 2019-05-27 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Betws-Y-Coed
Pont-Y-Pant08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Pont-Y-Pant (Mon 2019-05-27 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Pont-Y-Pant
Dolwyddelan08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Dolwyddelan (Mon 2019-05-27 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Dolwyddelan
Roman Bridge08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Roman Bridge (Mon 2019-05-27 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Roman Bridge
Blaenau Ffestiniog08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Mon 2019-05-27 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:40Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudnoCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glan Conwy departures
Blaenau Ffestiniog08:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to Glan Conwy (Mon 2019-05-27 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Glan Conwy09:4009:40
Llandudno Junction09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Llandudno Junction (Mon 2019-05-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Llandudno Junction
Deganwy09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Deganwy (Mon 2019-05-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Deganwy
Llandudno10:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Llandudno (Mon 2019-05-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Llandudno
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:28LlandudnoBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glan Conwy departures
Llandudno10:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to Glan Conwy (Mon 2019-05-27 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Llandudno
Glan Conwy10:2810:28
Tal-Y-Cafn10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Tal-Y-Cafn (Mon 2019-05-27 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Tal-Y-Cafn
Dolgarrog10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Dolgarrog (Mon 2019-05-27 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Dolgarrog
North Llanrwst10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to North Llanrwst (Mon 2019-05-27 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to North Llanrwst
Llanrwst10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Llanrwst (Mon 2019-05-27 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Llanrwst
Betws-Y-Coed11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Betws-Y-Coed (Mon 2019-05-27 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Betws-Y-Coed
Pont-Y-Pant11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Pont-Y-Pant (Mon 2019-05-27 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Pont-Y-Pant
Dolwyddelan11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Dolwyddelan (Mon 2019-05-27 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Dolwyddelan
Roman Bridge11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Roman Bridge (Mon 2019-05-27 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Roman Bridge
Blaenau Ffestiniog11:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Mon 2019-05-27 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:40Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudnoCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glan Conwy departures
Blaenau Ffestiniog11:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to Glan Conwy (Mon 2019-05-27 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Glan Conwy12:4012:40
Llandudno Junction12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Llandudno Junction (Mon 2019-05-27 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Llandudno Junction
Deganwy12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Deganwy (Mon 2019-05-27 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Deganwy
Llandudno13:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Llandudno (Mon 2019-05-27 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Llandudno
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:28LlandudnoBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glan Conwy departures
Llandudno13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to Glan Conwy (Mon 2019-05-27 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Llandudno
Glan Conwy13:2813:28
Tal-Y-Cafn13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Tal-Y-Cafn (Mon 2019-05-27 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Tal-Y-Cafn
Dolgarrog13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Dolgarrog (Mon 2019-05-27 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Dolgarrog
North Llanrwst13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to North Llanrwst (Mon 2019-05-27 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to North Llanrwst
Llanrwst13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Llanrwst (Mon 2019-05-27 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Llanrwst
Betws-Y-Coed14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Betws-Y-Coed (Mon 2019-05-27 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Betws-Y-Coed
Pont-Y-Pant14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Pont-Y-Pant (Mon 2019-05-27 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Pont-Y-Pant
Dolwyddelan14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Dolwyddelan (Mon 2019-05-27 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Dolwyddelan
Roman Bridge14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Roman Bridge (Mon 2019-05-27 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Roman Bridge
Blaenau Ffestiniog14:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Mon 2019-05-27 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th May
Arriva Trains Wales05:40Llandudno JunctionBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glan Conwy arrivals
Llandudno Junction05:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Glan Conwy (Mon 2019-05-27 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Glan Conwy05:40
Blaenau Ffestiniog06:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Mon 2019-05-27 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:29Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudno JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glan Conwy arrivals
Blaenau Ffestiniog06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to Glan Conwy (Mon 2019-05-27 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Roman Bridge06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Glan Conwy (Mon 2019-05-27 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Roman Bridge
Dolwyddelan06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Glan Conwy (Mon 2019-05-27 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Dolwyddelan
Pont-Y-Pant06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pont-Y-Pant to Glan Conwy (Mon 2019-05-27 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Pont-Y-Pant
Betws-Y-Coed06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betws-Y-Coed to Glan Conwy (Mon 2019-05-27 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Betws-Y-Coed
Llanrwst07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanrwst to Glan Conwy (Mon 2019-05-27 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Llanrwst
North Llanrwst07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Glan Conwy (Mon 2019-05-27 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from North Llanrwst
Dolgarrog07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolgarrog to Glan Conwy (Mon 2019-05-27 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Dolgarrog
Tal-Y-Cafn07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tal-Y-Cafn to Glan Conwy (Mon 2019-05-27 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Tal-Y-Cafn
Glan Conwy07:2907:29
Llandudno Junction07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Llandudno Junction (Mon 2019-05-27 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Llandudno Junction
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:31Llandudno JunctionBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glan Conwy arrivals
Llandudno Junction07:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Glan Conwy (Mon 2019-05-27 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Glan Conwy07:3107:31
Blaenau Ffestiniog08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Mon 2019-05-27 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:40Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudnoCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glan Conwy arrivals
Blaenau Ffestiniog08:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to Glan Conwy (Mon 2019-05-27 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Roman Bridge08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Glan Conwy (Mon 2019-05-27 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Roman Bridge
Dolwyddelan08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Glan Conwy (Mon 2019-05-27 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Dolwyddelan
Pont-Y-Pant08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pont-Y-Pant to Glan Conwy (Mon 2019-05-27 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Pont-Y-Pant
Betws-Y-Coed09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betws-Y-Coed to Glan Conwy (Mon 2019-05-27 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Betws-Y-Coed
Llanrwst09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanrwst to Glan Conwy (Mon 2019-05-27 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Llanrwst
North Llanrwst09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Glan Conwy (Mon 2019-05-27 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from North Llanrwst
Dolgarrog09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolgarrog to Glan Conwy (Mon 2019-05-27 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Dolgarrog
Tal-Y-Cafn09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tal-Y-Cafn to Glan Conwy (Mon 2019-05-27 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Tal-Y-Cafn
Glan Conwy09:4009:40
Llandudno10:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Llandudno (Mon 2019-05-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Llandudno
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:28LlandudnoBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glan Conwy arrivals
Llandudno10:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to Glan Conwy (Mon 2019-05-27 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Llandudno
Deganwy10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Glan Conwy (Mon 2019-05-27 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Deganwy
Llandudno Junction10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Glan Conwy (Mon 2019-05-27 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Glan Conwy10:2810:28
Blaenau Ffestiniog11:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Mon 2019-05-27 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:40Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudnoCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glan Conwy arrivals
Blaenau Ffestiniog11:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to Glan Conwy (Mon 2019-05-27 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Roman Bridge11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Glan Conwy (Mon 2019-05-27 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Roman Bridge
Dolwyddelan11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Glan Conwy (Mon 2019-05-27 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Dolwyddelan
Pont-Y-Pant11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pont-Y-Pant to Glan Conwy (Mon 2019-05-27 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Pont-Y-Pant
Betws-Y-Coed12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betws-Y-Coed to Glan Conwy (Mon 2019-05-27 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Betws-Y-Coed
Llanrwst12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanrwst to Glan Conwy (Mon 2019-05-27 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Llanrwst
North Llanrwst12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Glan Conwy (Mon 2019-05-27 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from North Llanrwst
Dolgarrog12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolgarrog to Glan Conwy (Mon 2019-05-27 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Dolgarrog
Tal-Y-Cafn12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tal-Y-Cafn to Glan Conwy (Mon 2019-05-27 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Tal-Y-Cafn
Glan Conwy12:4012:40
Llandudno13:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Llandudno (Mon 2019-05-27 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Llandudno
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:28LlandudnoBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Glan Conwy arrivals
Llandudno13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to Glan Conwy (Mon 2019-05-27 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Llandudno
Deganwy13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Glan Conwy (Mon 2019-05-27 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Deganwy
Llandudno Junction13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Glan Conwy (Mon 2019-05-27 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Glan Conwy13:2813:28
Blaenau Ffestiniog14:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Mon 2019-05-27 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Glan Conwy departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..