desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Gloucester railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Gloucestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gloucester
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GL1 1DE
Advertisement

Gloucester Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th January
Great Western Railway12:421GloucesterFromeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gloucester departures
Gloucester12:42
Cam & Dursley12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2019-01-17 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester departures to Cam & Dursley
Yate13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Yate (Thu 2019-01-17 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester departures to Yate
Bristol Parkway13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Bristol Parkway (Thu 2019-01-17 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester departures to Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Filton Abbey Wood (Thu 2019-01-17 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Stapleton Road (Thu 2019-01-17 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Lawrence Hill (Thu 2019-01-17 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads13:3613:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2019-01-17 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Keynsham (Thu 2019-01-17 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester departures to Keynsham
Oldfield Park14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Oldfield Park (Thu 2019-01-17 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester departures to Oldfield Park
Bath Spa14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Bath Spa (Thu 2019-01-17 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester departures to Bath Spa
Freshford14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Freshford (Thu 2019-01-17 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester departures to Freshford
Avoncliff14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Avoncliff (Thu 2019-01-17 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester departures to Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Bradford-On-Avon (Thu 2019-01-17 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Trowbridge (Thu 2019-01-17 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester departures to Trowbridge
Westbury14:3614:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Westbury (Thu 2019-01-17 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester departures to Westbury
Frome14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Frome (Thu 2019-01-17 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester departures to Frome
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
CrossCountry12:484Cardiff CentralNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gloucester departures
Cardiff Central11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Gloucester (Thu 2019-01-17 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester arrivals from Cardiff Central
Gloucester12:4412:48
Cheltenham Spa12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cheltenham Spa (Thu 2019-01-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester departures to Cheltenham Spa
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Thu 2019-01-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester departures to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury
University (Birmingham)13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2019-01-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester departures to University (Birmingham)
Birmingham New Street13:4513:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2019-01-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester departures to Birmingham New Street
Wilnecote (Staffordshire)14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Wilnecote (Staffordshire) (Thu 2019-01-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester departures to Wilnecote (Staffordshire)
Tamworth Hl14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Tamworth Hl (Thu 2019-01-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester departures to Tamworth Hl
Burton-On-Trent14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Burton-On-Trent (Thu 2019-01-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester departures to Burton-On-Trent
Derby14:3514:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Derby (Thu 2019-01-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester departures to Derby
Long Eaton14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Long Eaton (Thu 2019-01-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester departures to Long Eaton
Beeston14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Beeston (Thu 2019-01-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester departures to Beeston
Nottingham15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Nottingham (Thu 2019-01-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester departures to Nottingham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway12:522Cheltenham SpaLondon PaddingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gloucester departures
Cheltenham Spa12:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Gloucester (Thu 2019-01-17 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester12:4512:52
Stonehouse13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Stonehouse (Thu 2019-01-17 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester departures to Stonehouse
Stroud (Glos)13:1213:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Stroud (Glos) (Thu 2019-01-17 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester departures to Stroud (Glos)
Kemble13:2713:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Kemble (Thu 2019-01-17 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester departures to Kemble
Swindon (Wilts)13:4313:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Swindon (Wilts) (Thu 2019-01-17 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester departures to Swindon (Wilts)
Didcot Parkway14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Didcot Parkway (Thu 2019-01-17 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester departures to Didcot Parkway
Reading14:1714:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Reading (Thu 2019-01-17 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester departures to Reading
London Paddington14:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to London Paddington (Thu 2019-01-17 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:224MaestegCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gloucester departures
Maesteg11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Gloucester (Thu 2019-01-17 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester arrivals from Maesteg
Gloucester13:2013:22
Cheltenham Spa13:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cheltenham Spa (Thu 2019-01-17 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
CrossCountry13:252NottinghamCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gloucester departures
Nottingham11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Gloucester (Thu 2019-01-17 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester arrivals from Nottingham
Gloucester13:2013:25
Lydney13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Lydney (Thu 2019-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester departures to Lydney
Newport (South Wales)14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Newport (South Wales) (Thu 2019-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cardiff Central (Thu 2019-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway13:334Cheltenham SpaSwindon (Wilts)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gloucester departures
Cheltenham Spa13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Gloucester (Thu 2019-01-17 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester13:3013:33
Stonehouse13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Stonehouse (Thu 2019-01-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester departures to Stonehouse
Stroud (Glos)13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Stroud (Glos) (Thu 2019-01-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester departures to Stroud (Glos)
Kemble14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Kemble (Thu 2019-01-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester departures to Kemble
Swindon (Wilts)14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Swindon (Wilts) (Thu 2019-01-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester departures to Swindon (Wilts)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th January
CrossCountry12:444Cardiff CentralNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gloucester arrivals
Cardiff Central11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Gloucester (Thu 2019-01-17 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Gloucester (Thu 2019-01-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Chepstow12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chepstow to Gloucester (Thu 2019-01-17 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester arrivals from Chepstow
Gloucester12:4412:48
Nottingham15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Nottingham (Thu 2019-01-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester departures to Nottingham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway12:452Cheltenham SpaLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gloucester arrivals
Cheltenham Spa12:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Gloucester (Thu 2019-01-17 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester12:4512:52
London Paddington14:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to London Paddington (Thu 2019-01-17 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry13:202NottinghamCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gloucester arrivals
Nottingham11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Gloucester (Thu 2019-01-17 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester arrivals from Nottingham
Beeston11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Gloucester (Thu 2019-01-17 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester arrivals from Beeston
Long Eaton11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Gloucester (Thu 2019-01-17 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester arrivals from Long Eaton
Derby11:3311:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Gloucester (Thu 2019-01-17 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester arrivals from Derby
Burton-On-Trent11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton-On-Trent to Gloucester (Thu 2019-01-17 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester arrivals from Burton-On-Trent
Tamworth Hl12:0012:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Gloucester (Thu 2019-01-17 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester arrivals from Tamworth Hl
Birmingham New Street12:2412:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Gloucester (Thu 2019-01-17 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester arrivals from Birmingham New Street
University (Birmingham)12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Gloucester (Thu 2019-01-17 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Cheltenham Spa13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Gloucester (Thu 2019-01-17 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester13:2013:25
Cardiff Central14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cardiff Central (Thu 2019-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:204MaestegCheltenham SpaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gloucester arrivals
Maesteg11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Gloucester (Thu 2019-01-17 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Gloucester (Thu 2019-01-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Gloucester (Thu 2019-01-17 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Gloucester (Thu 2019-01-17 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester arrivals from Tondu
Sarn11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Gloucester (Thu 2019-01-17 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester arrivals from Sarn
Wildmill11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Gloucester (Thu 2019-01-17 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester arrivals from Wildmill
Bridgend11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Gloucester (Thu 2019-01-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester arrivals from Bridgend
Pencoed11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Gloucester (Thu 2019-01-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester arrivals from Pencoed
Llanharan11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Gloucester (Thu 2019-01-17 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester arrivals from Llanharan
Pontyclun11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Gloucester (Thu 2019-01-17 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester arrivals from Pontyclun
Cardiff Central12:0812:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Gloucester (Thu 2019-01-17 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Gloucester (Thu 2019-01-17 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Gloucester (Thu 2019-01-17 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Caldicot12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Gloucester (Thu 2019-01-17 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester arrivals from Caldicot
Chepstow12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chepstow to Gloucester (Thu 2019-01-17 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester arrivals from Chepstow
Lydney12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Gloucester (Thu 2019-01-17 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester arrivals from Lydney
Gloucester13:2013:22
Cheltenham Spa13:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cheltenham Spa (Thu 2019-01-17 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:292London PaddingtonCheltenham SpaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gloucester arrivals
London Paddington11:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Gloucester (Thu 2019-01-17 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester arrivals from London Paddington
Reading12:0112:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Gloucester (Thu 2019-01-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester arrivals from Reading
Didcot Parkway12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Gloucester (Thu 2019-01-17 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Swindon (Wilts)12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Gloucester (Thu 2019-01-17 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester arrivals from Swindon (Wilts)
Kemble12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemble to Gloucester (Thu 2019-01-17 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester arrivals from Kemble
Stroud (Glos)13:0513:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stroud (Glos) to Gloucester (Thu 2019-01-17 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester arrivals from Stroud (Glos)
Stonehouse13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonehouse to Gloucester (Thu 2019-01-17 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester arrivals from Stonehouse
Gloucester13:2913:41
Cheltenham Spa13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Cheltenham Spa (Thu 2019-01-17 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway13:304Cheltenham SpaSwindon (Wilts)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Gloucester arrivals
Cheltenham Spa13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Gloucester (Thu 2019-01-17 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester13:3013:33
Swindon (Wilts)14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Swindon (Wilts) (Thu 2019-01-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Gloucester departures to Swindon (Wilts)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T057
Route stops and distances
Nottingham and Derby - Birmingham - Bristol and Cardiff
Timetable T058
Route stops and distances
Worcester Shrub Hill - Cheltenham Spa - Gloucester
Timetable T123
Route stops and distances
Brighton, Portsmouth and Weymouth - Bristol, Cardiff, Gloucester and Great Malvern
Timetable T125
Route stops and distances
London - Swindon, Cheltenham Spa, Bristol, Weston-super-Mare and South Wales
Timetable T128
Route stops and distances
Cardiff - Maesteg, Swansea and West Wales
Timetable T134
Route stops and distances
Gloucester - Taunton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..