desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Greenbank railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Vale Royal
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CW8 1JU
Advertisement

Greenbank Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Northern16:25ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenbank departures
Chester15:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Chester
Greenbank16:2516:25
Northwich16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-01-20 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Plumley
Knutsford16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Knutsford
Mobberley16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Mobberley
Ashley16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Ashley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Ashley
Hale16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Hale (Sat 2018-01-20 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Hale
Altrincham16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Altrincham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Navigation Road
Stockport17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Stockport (Sat 2018-01-20 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Heaton Chapel (Sat 2018-01-20 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Levenshulme (Sat 2018-01-20 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-01-20 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:21Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenbank departures
Manchester Piccadilly16:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Greenbank17:2117:21
Cuddington17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Sat 2018-01-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Cuddington
Delamere17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Delamere (Sat 2018-01-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Mouldsworth
Chester17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Chester (Sat 2018-01-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:25ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenbank departures
Chester16:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Chester
Greenbank17:2517:25
Northwich17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-01-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Plumley
Knutsford17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Knutsford
Mobberley17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Mobberley
Ashley17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Ashley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Ashley
Hale17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Hale (Sat 2018-01-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Hale
Altrincham17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Altrincham (Sat 2018-01-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Navigation Road
Stockport18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Stockport (Sat 2018-01-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Heaton Chapel (Sat 2018-01-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Levenshulme (Sat 2018-01-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-01-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:20Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenbank departures
Manchester Piccadilly17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Greenbank18:1918:20
Cuddington18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Sat 2018-01-20 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Cuddington
Delamere18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Delamere (Sat 2018-01-20 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Mouldsworth
Chester18:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Chester (Sat 2018-01-20 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:30ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenbank departures
Chester18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Chester
Greenbank18:3018:30
Northwich18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-01-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Plumley
Knutsford18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Knutsford
Mobberley18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Mobberley
Ashley18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Ashley (Sat 2018-01-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Ashley
Hale19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Hale (Sat 2018-01-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Hale
Altrincham19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Altrincham (Sat 2018-01-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Navigation Road
Stockport19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Stockport (Sat 2018-01-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-01-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:20Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenbank departures
Manchester Piccadilly18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Greenbank19:1919:20
Cuddington19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Sat 2018-01-20 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Cuddington
Delamere19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Delamere (Sat 2018-01-20 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Mouldsworth
Chester19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Chester (Sat 2018-01-20 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Northern16:25ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenbank arrivals
Chester15:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank16:2516:25
Manchester Piccadilly17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-01-20 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:21Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenbank arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly16:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport16:2616:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Altrincham
Hale16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Hale
Ashley16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank17:2117:21
Chester17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Chester (Sat 2018-01-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:25ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenbank arrivals
Chester16:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank17:2517:25
Manchester Piccadilly18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-01-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:19Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenbank arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport17:2617:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Altrincham
Hale17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Hale
Ashley17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank18:1918:20
Chester18:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Chester (Sat 2018-01-20 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:30ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenbank arrivals
Chester18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank18:3018:30
Manchester Piccadilly19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-01-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:19Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Greenbank arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport18:2618:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Altrincham
Hale18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Hale
Ashley18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank19:1919:20
Chester19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Chester (Sat 2018-01-20 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Greenbank departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us