desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Foxton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridgeshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Cambridgeshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
CB22 6SH
Advertisement

Foxton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st October
Thameslink10:36CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Foxton departures
Cambridge10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton10:3610:36
Shepreth10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Shepreth (Thu 2021-10-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Shepreth
Meldreth10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Meldreth (Thu 2021-10-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Meldreth
Royston10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Royston (Thu 2021-10-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-10-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Baldock (Thu 2021-10-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Letchworth Garden City (Thu 2021-10-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Hitchin (Thu 2021-10-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Hitchin
Stevenage11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Stevenage (Thu 2021-10-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Stevenage
Knebworth11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Knebworth (Thu 2021-10-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Welwyn North (Thu 2021-10-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2021-10-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-10-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Potters Bar (Thu 2021-10-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Finsbury Park (Thu 2021-10-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross11:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to London Kings Cross (Thu 2021-10-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:41London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Foxton departures
London Kings Cross09:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from London Kings Cross
Foxton10:4110:41
Cambridge10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Cambridge (Thu 2021-10-21 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:36CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Foxton departures
Cambridge11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton11:3611:36
Shepreth11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Shepreth (Thu 2021-10-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Shepreth
Meldreth11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Meldreth (Thu 2021-10-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Meldreth
Royston11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Royston (Thu 2021-10-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-10-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Baldock (Thu 2021-10-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Letchworth Garden City (Thu 2021-10-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Hitchin (Thu 2021-10-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Hitchin
Stevenage12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Stevenage (Thu 2021-10-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Stevenage
Knebworth12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Knebworth (Thu 2021-10-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Welwyn North (Thu 2021-10-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2021-10-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-10-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Potters Bar (Thu 2021-10-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Finsbury Park (Thu 2021-10-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross12:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to London Kings Cross (Thu 2021-10-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:42London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Foxton departures
London Kings Cross10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from London Kings Cross
Foxton11:4211:42
Cambridge11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Cambridge (Thu 2021-10-21 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:36CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Foxton departures
Cambridge12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton12:3612:36
Shepreth12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Shepreth (Thu 2021-10-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Shepreth
Meldreth12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Meldreth (Thu 2021-10-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Meldreth
Royston12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Royston (Thu 2021-10-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-10-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Baldock (Thu 2021-10-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Letchworth Garden City (Thu 2021-10-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Hitchin (Thu 2021-10-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Hitchin
Stevenage13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Stevenage (Thu 2021-10-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Stevenage
Knebworth13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Knebworth (Thu 2021-10-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Welwyn North (Thu 2021-10-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2021-10-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-10-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Potters Bar (Thu 2021-10-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Finsbury Park (Thu 2021-10-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross13:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to London Kings Cross (Thu 2021-10-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:44London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Foxton departures
London Kings Cross11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from London Kings Cross
Foxton12:4412:44
Cambridge12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Cambridge (Thu 2021-10-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st October
Thameslink10:36CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Foxton arrivals
Cambridge10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton10:3610:36
London Kings Cross11:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to London Kings Cross (Thu 2021-10-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:41London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Foxton arrivals
London Kings Cross09:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park09:2809:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City09:5409:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Royston
Meldreth10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Meldreth
Shepreth10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Shepreth
Foxton10:4110:41
Cambridge10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Cambridge (Thu 2021-10-21 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:36CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Foxton arrivals
Cambridge11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton11:3611:36
London Kings Cross12:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to London Kings Cross (Thu 2021-10-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:42London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Foxton arrivals
London Kings Cross10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park10:2710:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City10:5410:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Royston
Meldreth11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Meldreth
Shepreth11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Shepreth
Foxton11:4211:42
Cambridge11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Cambridge (Thu 2021-10-21 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:36CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Foxton arrivals
Cambridge12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton12:3612:36
London Kings Cross13:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to London Kings Cross (Thu 2021-10-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:44London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Foxton arrivals
London Kings Cross11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park11:2811:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City11:5411:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Royston
Meldreth12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Meldreth
Shepreth12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Foxton (Thu 2021-10-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Shepreth
Foxton12:4412:44
Cambridge12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Cambridge (Thu 2021-10-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..