desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Foxton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridgeshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Cambridgeshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
CB22 6SH
Advertisement

Foxton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
Thameslink16:36CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Foxton departures
Cambridge16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Foxton (Fri 2018-06-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton16:3616:36
Shepreth16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Shepreth (Fri 2018-06-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Shepreth
Meldreth16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Meldreth (Fri 2018-06-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Meldreth
Royston16:4516:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Royston (Fri 2018-06-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-06-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Baldock (Fri 2018-06-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Letchworth Garden City (Fri 2018-06-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Hitchin (Fri 2018-06-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Hitchin
Stevenage17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Stevenage (Fri 2018-06-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Stevenage
Knebworth17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Knebworth (Fri 2018-06-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Welwyn North (Fri 2018-06-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2018-06-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2018-06-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Potters Bar (Fri 2018-06-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-06-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-06-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:06Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Foxton departures
Cambridge North16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Foxton (Fri 2018-06-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Cambridge North
Foxton17:0617:06
Shepreth17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Shepreth (Fri 2018-06-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Shepreth
Meldreth17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Meldreth (Fri 2018-06-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Meldreth
Royston17:1517:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Royston (Fri 2018-06-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-06-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Baldock (Fri 2018-06-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Letchworth Garden City (Fri 2018-06-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Hitchin (Fri 2018-06-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Hitchin
Stevenage17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Stevenage (Fri 2018-06-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Stevenage
Knebworth17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Knebworth (Fri 2018-06-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Welwyn North (Fri 2018-06-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2018-06-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2018-06-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Potters Bar (Fri 2018-06-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-06-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-06-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:11London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Foxton departures
London Kings Cross15:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Foxton (Fri 2018-06-22 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from London Kings Cross
Foxton17:1117:11
Cambridge17:2417:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Cambridge (Fri 2018-06-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North17:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Cambridge North (Fri 2018-06-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:06Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Foxton departures
Cambridge North17:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Foxton (Fri 2018-06-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Cambridge North
Foxton18:0618:06
Shepreth18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Shepreth (Fri 2018-06-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Shepreth
Meldreth18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Meldreth (Fri 2018-06-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Meldreth
Royston18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Royston (Fri 2018-06-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-06-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Baldock (Fri 2018-06-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Letchworth Garden City (Fri 2018-06-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Hitchin (Fri 2018-06-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Hitchin
Stevenage18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Stevenage (Fri 2018-06-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Stevenage
Knebworth18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Knebworth (Fri 2018-06-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Welwyn North (Fri 2018-06-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2018-06-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2018-06-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Potters Bar (Fri 2018-06-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-06-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-06-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:11London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Foxton departures
London Kings Cross16:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Foxton (Fri 2018-06-22 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from London Kings Cross
Foxton18:1118:11
Cambridge18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Cambridge (Fri 2018-06-22 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Cambridge North (Fri 2018-06-22 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:36CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Foxton departures
Cambridge18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Foxton (Fri 2018-06-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton18:3618:36
Shepreth18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Shepreth (Fri 2018-06-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Shepreth
Meldreth18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Meldreth (Fri 2018-06-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Meldreth
Royston18:4518:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Royston (Fri 2018-06-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-06-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Baldock (Fri 2018-06-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Letchworth Garden City (Fri 2018-06-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Hitchin (Fri 2018-06-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Hitchin
Stevenage19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Stevenage (Fri 2018-06-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Stevenage
Knebworth19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Knebworth (Fri 2018-06-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Welwyn North (Fri 2018-06-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2018-06-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2018-06-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Potters Bar (Fri 2018-06-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-06-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-06-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
Thameslink16:36CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Foxton arrivals
Cambridge16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Foxton (Fri 2018-06-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton16:3616:36
London Kings Cross17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-06-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:06Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Foxton arrivals
Cambridge North16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Foxton (Fri 2018-06-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge16:5016:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Foxton (Fri 2018-06-22 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton17:0617:06
London Kings Cross18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-06-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:11London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Foxton arrivals
London Kings Cross15:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Foxton (Fri 2018-06-22 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park15:5716:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Foxton (Fri 2018-06-22 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar16:1116:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Foxton (Fri 2018-06-22 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Foxton (Fri 2018-06-22 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City16:2316:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Foxton (Fri 2018-06-22 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Foxton (Fri 2018-06-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Foxton (Fri 2018-06-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Foxton (Fri 2018-06-22 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Foxton (Fri 2018-06-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Foxton (Fri 2018-06-22 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Foxton (Fri 2018-06-22 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Foxton (Fri 2018-06-22 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Foxton (Fri 2018-06-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Royston
Meldreth17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Foxton (Fri 2018-06-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Meldreth
Shepreth17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Foxton (Fri 2018-06-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Shepreth
Foxton17:1117:11
Cambridge North17:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Cambridge North (Fri 2018-06-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:06Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Foxton arrivals
Cambridge North17:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Foxton (Fri 2018-06-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge17:5017:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Foxton (Fri 2018-06-22 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton18:0618:06
London Kings Cross19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-06-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:11London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Foxton arrivals
London Kings Cross16:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Foxton (Fri 2018-06-22 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park16:5717:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Foxton (Fri 2018-06-22 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Foxton (Fri 2018-06-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Foxton (Fri 2018-06-22 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Foxton (Fri 2018-06-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Foxton (Fri 2018-06-22 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Foxton (Fri 2018-06-22 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Foxton (Fri 2018-06-22 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Foxton (Fri 2018-06-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Foxton (Fri 2018-06-22 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Foxton (Fri 2018-06-22 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Foxton (Fri 2018-06-22 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Foxton (Fri 2018-06-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Royston
Meldreth18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Foxton (Fri 2018-06-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Meldreth
Shepreth18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Foxton (Fri 2018-06-22 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Shepreth
Foxton18:1118:11
Cambridge North18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Cambridge North (Fri 2018-06-22 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:36CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Foxton arrivals
Cambridge18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Foxton (Fri 2018-06-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton18:3618:36
London Kings Cross19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-06-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Foxton departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..