desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Five Ways railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B15 1QA
Advertisement

Five Ways Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th February
London Midland19:472Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Four Oaks19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Four Oaks
Five Ways19:4619:47
University (Birmingham)19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2021-02-25 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-02-25 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Selly Oak
Bournville19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Thu 2021-02-25 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bournville
Kings Norton19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Thu 2021-02-25 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Kings Norton
Northfield20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Thu 2021-02-25 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Northfield
Longbridge20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Thu 2021-02-25 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green20:1020:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Thu 2021-02-25 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-02-25 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Alvechurch
Redditch20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Thu 2021-02-25 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:481BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Bromsgrove19:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bromsgrove
Five Ways19:4819:48
Birmingham New Street19:5219:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2021-02-25 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Aston (Thu 2021-02-25 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2021-02-25 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Thu 2021-02-25 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Erdington
Chester Road20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Chester Road (Thu 2021-02-25 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Thu 2021-02-25 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2021-02-25 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-02-25 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Butlers Lane (Thu 2021-02-25 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Thu 2021-02-25 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Blake Street
Shenstone20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Shenstone (Thu 2021-02-25 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Thu 2021-02-25 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2021-02-25 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:072Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Five Ways20:0620:07
University (Birmingham)20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2021-02-25 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-02-25 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Selly Oak
Bournville20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Thu 2021-02-25 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bournville
Kings Norton20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Thu 2021-02-25 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Kings Norton
Northfield20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Thu 2021-02-25 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Northfield
Longbridge20:2420:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Thu 2021-02-25 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Thu 2021-02-25 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove20:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-02-25 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:081RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Redditch19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Redditch
Five Ways20:0820:08
Birmingham New Street20:1220:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2021-02-25 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Duddeston (Thu 2021-02-25 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Duddeston
Aston20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Aston (Thu 2021-02-25 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2021-02-25 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Thu 2021-02-25 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Erdington
Chester Road20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Chester Road (Thu 2021-02-25 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Thu 2021-02-25 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2021-02-25 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks20:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-02-25 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:181BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Bromsgrove19:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bromsgrove
Five Ways20:1820:18
Birmingham New Street20:2220:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2021-02-25 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Aston (Thu 2021-02-25 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2021-02-25 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Thu 2021-02-25 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Erdington
Chester Road20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Chester Road (Thu 2021-02-25 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Thu 2021-02-25 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2021-02-25 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-02-25 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Butlers Lane (Thu 2021-02-25 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Thu 2021-02-25 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Blake Street
Shenstone20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Shenstone (Thu 2021-02-25 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Thu 2021-02-25 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2021-02-25 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:192Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Four Oaks19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Four Oaks
Five Ways20:1820:19
University (Birmingham)20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2021-02-25 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-02-25 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Selly Oak
Bournville20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Thu 2021-02-25 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bournville
Kings Norton20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Thu 2021-02-25 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Kings Norton
Northfield20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Thu 2021-02-25 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Northfield
Longbridge20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Thu 2021-02-25 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green20:4120:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Thu 2021-02-25 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-02-25 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Alvechurch
Redditch20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Thu 2021-02-25 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th February
London Midland19:462Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Four Oaks19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Aston
Duddeston19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street19:4119:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways19:4619:47
Redditch20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Thu 2021-02-25 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:481BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Bromsgrove19:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge19:2819:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways19:4819:48
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2021-02-25 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:062Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street20:0020:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways20:0620:07
Bromsgrove20:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-02-25 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:081RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Redditch19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge19:4819:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways20:0820:08
Four Oaks20:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-02-25 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:182Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Four Oaks19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Aston
Duddeston20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street20:1220:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways20:1820:19
Redditch20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Thu 2021-02-25 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:181BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Bromsgrove19:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Five Ways (Thu 2021-02-25 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways20:1820:18
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2021-02-25 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..