desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Five Ways railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B15 1QA
Advertisement

Five Ways Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 25th February
London Midland12:472Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Four Oaks12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Four Oaks
Five Ways12:4612:47
University (Birmingham)12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2020-02-25 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Tue 2020-02-25 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Selly Oak
Bournville12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Tue 2020-02-25 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bournville
Kings Norton12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Tue 2020-02-25 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Kings Norton
Northfield13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Tue 2020-02-25 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Northfield
Longbridge13:0413:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Tue 2020-02-25 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Tue 2020-02-25 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Tue 2020-02-25 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Alvechurch
Redditch13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Tue 2020-02-25 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:481RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Redditch12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Redditch
Five Ways12:4812:48
Birmingham New Street12:5212:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2020-02-25 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Aston (Tue 2020-02-25 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2020-02-25 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Erdington
Chester Road13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Chester Road (Tue 2020-02-25 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Tue 2020-02-25 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2020-02-25 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Tue 2020-02-25 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Butlers Lane (Tue 2020-02-25 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Tue 2020-02-25 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Blake Street
Shenstone13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Shenstone (Tue 2020-02-25 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City13:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Tue 2020-02-25 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:572Lichfield CityBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Lichfield City12:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield City
Five Ways12:5612:57
University (Birmingham)13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2020-02-25 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Tue 2020-02-25 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Selly Oak
Bournville13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Tue 2020-02-25 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bournville
Kings Norton13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Tue 2020-02-25 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Kings Norton
Northfield13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Tue 2020-02-25 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Northfield
Longbridge13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Tue 2020-02-25 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Tue 2020-02-25 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove13:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Tue 2020-02-25 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:581BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Bromsgrove12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bromsgrove
Five Ways12:5812:58
Birmingham New Street13:0213:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2020-02-25 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Aston (Tue 2020-02-25 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2020-02-25 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Erdington
Chester Road13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Chester Road (Tue 2020-02-25 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Tue 2020-02-25 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2020-02-25 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Tue 2020-02-25 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Butlers Lane (Tue 2020-02-25 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Tue 2020-02-25 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Tue 2020-02-25 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2020-02-25 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:072Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Five Ways13:0613:07
University (Birmingham)13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2020-02-25 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Tue 2020-02-25 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Selly Oak
Bournville13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Tue 2020-02-25 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bournville
Kings Norton13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Tue 2020-02-25 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Kings Norton
Northfield13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Tue 2020-02-25 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Northfield
Longbridge13:2413:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Tue 2020-02-25 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Tue 2020-02-25 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Tue 2020-02-25 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Alvechurch
Redditch13:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Tue 2020-02-25 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:081RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Redditch12:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Redditch
Five Ways13:0713:08
Birmingham New Street13:1213:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2020-02-25 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Duddeston (Tue 2020-02-25 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Duddeston
Aston13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Aston (Tue 2020-02-25 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2020-02-25 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Tue 2020-02-25 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Erdington
Chester Road13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Chester Road (Tue 2020-02-25 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Tue 2020-02-25 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2020-02-25 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Tue 2020-02-25 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 25th February
London Midland12:462Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Four Oaks12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Aston
Duddeston12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street12:4112:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways12:4612:47
Redditch13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Tue 2020-02-25 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:481RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Redditch12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge12:2912:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways12:4812:48
Lichfield City13:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Tue 2020-02-25 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:562Lichfield CityBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Lichfield City12:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street12:5012:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways12:5612:57
Bromsgrove13:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Tue 2020-02-25 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:581BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Bromsgrove12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge12:3912:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways12:5812:58
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2020-02-25 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:062Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street12:5913:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways13:0613:07
Redditch13:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Tue 2020-02-25 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:071RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Redditch12:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge12:4812:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Five Ways (Tue 2020-02-25 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways13:0713:08
Four Oaks13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Tue 2020-02-25 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-02-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..