desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Five Ways railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B15 1QA
Advertisement

Five Ways Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th June
London Midland11:372Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Five Ways11:3611:37
University (Birmingham)11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2019-06-26 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-06-26 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Selly Oak
Bournville11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Wed 2019-06-26 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bournville
Kings Norton11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Wed 2019-06-26 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Kings Norton
Northfield11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Wed 2019-06-26 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Northfield
Longbridge11:5411:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Wed 2019-06-26 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Wed 2019-06-26 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:381LongbridgeFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Longbridge11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Longbridge
Five Ways11:3811:38
Birmingham New Street11:4211:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2019-06-26 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Duddeston (Wed 2019-06-26 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Duddeston
Aston11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Aston (Wed 2019-06-26 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Wed 2019-06-26 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Erdington
Chester Road12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Chester Road (Wed 2019-06-26 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Wed 2019-06-26 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-06-26 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-06-26 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:472Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Four Oaks11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Four Oaks
Five Ways11:4611:47
University (Birmingham)11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2019-06-26 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-06-26 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Selly Oak
Bournville11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Wed 2019-06-26 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bournville
Kings Norton11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Wed 2019-06-26 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Kings Norton
Northfield12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Wed 2019-06-26 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Northfield
Longbridge12:0412:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Wed 2019-06-26 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Wed 2019-06-26 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Wed 2019-06-26 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Alvechurch
Redditch12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Wed 2019-06-26 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:481RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Redditch11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Redditch
Five Ways11:4811:48
Birmingham New Street11:5211:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2019-06-26 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Aston (Wed 2019-06-26 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Wed 2019-06-26 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Erdington
Chester Road12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Chester Road (Wed 2019-06-26 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Wed 2019-06-26 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-06-26 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-06-26 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Wed 2019-06-26 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Blake Street
Shenstone12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Shenstone (Wed 2019-06-26 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Wed 2019-06-26 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2019-06-26 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:572Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Five Ways11:5611:57
University (Birmingham)12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2019-06-26 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-06-26 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Selly Oak
Bournville12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Wed 2019-06-26 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bournville
Kings Norton12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Wed 2019-06-26 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Kings Norton
Northfield12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Wed 2019-06-26 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Northfield
Longbridge12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Wed 2019-06-26 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Wed 2019-06-26 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove12:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Wed 2019-06-26 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:581BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Bromsgrove11:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bromsgrove
Five Ways11:5811:58
Birmingham New Street12:0312:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2019-06-26 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Aston (Wed 2019-06-26 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Wed 2019-06-26 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Erdington
Chester Road12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Chester Road (Wed 2019-06-26 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Wed 2019-06-26 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-06-26 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-06-26 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-06-26 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Wed 2019-06-26 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Wed 2019-06-26 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2019-06-26 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th June
London Midland11:362Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street11:3111:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:3611:37
Bromsgrove12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Wed 2019-06-26 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:381LongbridgeFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Longbridge11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways11:3811:38
Four Oaks12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-06-26 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:462Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Four Oaks11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Aston
Duddeston11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street11:4111:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:4611:47
Redditch12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Wed 2019-06-26 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:481RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Redditch11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge11:2811:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways11:4811:48
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2019-06-26 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:562Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street11:4911:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:5611:57
Bromsgrove12:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Wed 2019-06-26 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:581BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Bromsgrove11:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge11:3811:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Five Ways (Wed 2019-06-26 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways11:5811:58
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2019-06-26 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..