desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Five Ways railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B15 1QA
Advertisement

Five Ways Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th September
London Midland10:472Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Four Oaks10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Four Oaks
Five Ways10:4610:47
University (Birmingham)10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2021-09-24 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Fri 2021-09-24 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Selly Oak
Bournville10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Fri 2021-09-24 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bournville
Kings Norton10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-09-24 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Kings Norton
Northfield11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Fri 2021-09-24 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Northfield
Longbridge11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Fri 2021-09-24 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green11:1111:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Fri 2021-09-24 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Fri 2021-09-24 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Alvechurch
Redditch11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Fri 2021-09-24 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:471BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Bromsgrove10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bromsgrove
Five Ways10:4710:47
Birmingham New Street10:5210:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2021-09-24 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Aston (Fri 2021-09-24 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2021-09-24 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Fri 2021-09-24 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Erdington
Chester Road11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Chester Road (Fri 2021-09-24 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Fri 2021-09-24 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2021-09-24 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Fri 2021-09-24 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Butlers Lane (Fri 2021-09-24 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Fri 2021-09-24 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Blake Street
Shenstone11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Shenstone (Fri 2021-09-24 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-09-24 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2021-09-24 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:072Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Five Ways11:0611:07
University (Birmingham)11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2021-09-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Fri 2021-09-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Selly Oak
Bournville11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Fri 2021-09-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bournville
Kings Norton11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-09-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Kings Norton
Northfield11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Fri 2021-09-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Northfield
Longbridge11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Fri 2021-09-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Fri 2021-09-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Fri 2021-09-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:081RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Redditch10:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Redditch
Five Ways11:0811:08
Birmingham New Street11:1211:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2021-09-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Duddeston (Fri 2021-09-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Duddeston
Aston11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Aston (Fri 2021-09-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2021-09-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Fri 2021-09-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Erdington
Chester Road11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Chester Road (Fri 2021-09-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Fri 2021-09-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2021-09-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Fri 2021-09-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:181BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Bromsgrove10:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bromsgrove
Five Ways11:1811:18
Birmingham New Street11:2211:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2021-09-24 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Aston (Fri 2021-09-24 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2021-09-24 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Fri 2021-09-24 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Erdington
Chester Road11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Chester Road (Fri 2021-09-24 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Fri 2021-09-24 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2021-09-24 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Fri 2021-09-24 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Butlers Lane (Fri 2021-09-24 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Fri 2021-09-24 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Blake Street
Shenstone11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Shenstone (Fri 2021-09-24 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-09-24 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2021-09-24 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:192Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Four Oaks10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Four Oaks
Five Ways11:1811:19
University (Birmingham)11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2021-09-24 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Fri 2021-09-24 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Selly Oak
Bournville11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Fri 2021-09-24 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bournville
Kings Norton11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-09-24 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Kings Norton
Northfield11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Fri 2021-09-24 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Northfield
Longbridge11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Fri 2021-09-24 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green11:4211:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Fri 2021-09-24 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Fri 2021-09-24 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Alvechurch
Redditch11:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Fri 2021-09-24 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th September
London Midland10:462Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Four Oaks10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Aston
Duddeston10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street10:4110:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:4610:47
Redditch11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Fri 2021-09-24 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:471BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Bromsgrove10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge10:2810:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:4710:47
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2021-09-24 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:062Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street11:0011:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:0611:07
Bromsgrove11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Fri 2021-09-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:081RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Redditch10:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge10:4810:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways11:0811:08
Four Oaks11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Fri 2021-09-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:182Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Four Oaks10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Aston
Duddeston11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street11:1111:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:1811:19
Redditch11:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Fri 2021-09-24 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:181BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Bromsgrove10:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge10:5911:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Five Ways (Fri 2021-09-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways11:1811:18
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2021-09-24 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..