desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Five Ways railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B15 1QA
Advertisement

Five Ways Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th July
London Midland15:472Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Lichfield City15:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield City
Five Ways15:4615:47
University (Birmingham)15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2020-07-08 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Wed 2020-07-08 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Selly Oak
Bournville15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Wed 2020-07-08 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bournville
Kings Norton15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Wed 2020-07-08 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Kings Norton
Northfield16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Wed 2020-07-08 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Northfield
Longbridge16:0416:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Wed 2020-07-08 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Wed 2020-07-08 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Wed 2020-07-08 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Alvechurch
Redditch16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Wed 2020-07-08 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:481BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Bromsgrove15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bromsgrove
Five Ways15:4715:48
Birmingham New Street15:5215:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2020-07-08 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Aston (Wed 2020-07-08 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2020-07-08 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Wed 2020-07-08 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Erdington
Chester Road16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Chester Road (Wed 2020-07-08 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-07-08 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2020-07-08 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Wed 2020-07-08 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Butlers Lane (Wed 2020-07-08 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Wed 2020-07-08 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Wed 2020-07-08 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2020-07-08 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:072Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Five Ways16:0616:07
University (Birmingham)16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2020-07-08 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Wed 2020-07-08 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Selly Oak
Bournville16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Wed 2020-07-08 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bournville
Kings Norton16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Wed 2020-07-08 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Kings Norton
Northfield16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Wed 2020-07-08 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Northfield
Longbridge16:2416:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Wed 2020-07-08 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Wed 2020-07-08 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Wed 2020-07-08 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Alvechurch
Redditch16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Wed 2020-07-08 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:081RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Redditch15:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Redditch
Five Ways16:0816:08
Birmingham New Street16:1216:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2020-07-08 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Duddeston (Wed 2020-07-08 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Duddeston
Aston16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Aston (Wed 2020-07-08 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2020-07-08 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Wed 2020-07-08 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Erdington
Chester Road16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Chester Road (Wed 2020-07-08 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-07-08 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2020-07-08 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Wed 2020-07-08 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Butlers Lane (Wed 2020-07-08 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Wed 2020-07-08 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Blake Street
Shenstone16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Shenstone (Wed 2020-07-08 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City16:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Wed 2020-07-08 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th July
London Midland15:462Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Lichfield City15:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Aston
Duddeston15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street15:4115:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways15:4615:47
Redditch16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Wed 2020-07-08 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:471BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Bromsgrove15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge15:2815:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways15:4715:48
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2020-07-08 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:062Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street16:0116:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways16:0616:07
Redditch16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Wed 2020-07-08 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:081RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Redditch15:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge15:4915:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways16:0816:08
Lichfield City16:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Wed 2020-07-08 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:272Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street16:2116:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Five Ways (Wed 2020-07-08 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways16:2716:28
Bromsgrove16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Wed 2020-07-08 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..