desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Five Ways railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B15 1QA
Advertisement

Five Ways Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th October
London Midland06:572Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Five Ways06:5606:57
University (Birmingham)07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-10-18 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-10-18 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Selly Oak
Bournville07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Thu 2018-10-18 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bournville
Kings Norton07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-10-18 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Thu 2018-10-18 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Thu 2018-10-18 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-10-18 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Thu 2018-10-18 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:581BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Bromsgrove06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bromsgrove
Five Ways06:5806:58
Birmingham New Street07:0307:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-10-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Birmingham New Street
Sutton Coldfield07:2007:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-10-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-10-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Butlers Lane (Thu 2018-10-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Thu 2018-10-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-10-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-10-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:072Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Five Ways07:0607:07
University (Birmingham)07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-10-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-10-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Selly Oak
Bournville07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Thu 2018-10-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bournville
Kings Norton07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-10-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Thu 2018-10-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:2407:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Thu 2018-10-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-10-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Thu 2018-10-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Alvechurch
Redditch07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Thu 2018-10-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:081RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Redditch06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Redditch
Five Ways07:0707:08
Birmingham New Street07:1207:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-10-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Duddeston (Thu 2018-10-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Duddeston
Aston07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Aston (Thu 2018-10-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-10-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Thu 2018-10-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Erdington
Chester Road07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Chester Road (Thu 2018-10-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-10-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-10-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-10-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:181BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Bromsgrove06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bromsgrove
Five Ways07:1707:18
Birmingham New Street07:2207:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-10-18 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Aston (Thu 2018-10-18 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-10-18 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Thu 2018-10-18 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Erdington
Chester Road07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Chester Road (Thu 2018-10-18 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-10-18 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-10-18 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-10-18 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Butlers Lane (Thu 2018-10-18 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Thu 2018-10-18 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Blake Street
Shenstone07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Shenstone (Thu 2018-10-18 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-10-18 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-10-18 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:192Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Four Oaks06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Four Oaks
Five Ways07:1807:19
University (Birmingham)07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-10-18 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-10-18 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Selly Oak
Longbridge07:3507:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Thu 2018-10-18 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove07:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Thu 2018-10-18 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th October
London Midland06:562Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Aston
Duddeston06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street06:4906:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:5606:57
Bromsgrove07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Thu 2018-10-18 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:581BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Bromsgrove06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways06:5806:58
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-10-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:062Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street07:0007:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:0607:07
Redditch07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Thu 2018-10-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:071RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Redditch06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge06:4806:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways07:0707:08
Four Oaks07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-10-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:171BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Bromsgrove06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways07:1707:18
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-10-18 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:182Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Four Oaks06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Aston
Duddeston07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street07:1107:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Five Ways (Thu 2018-10-18 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:1807:19
Bromsgrove07:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Thu 2018-10-18 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..