desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Five Ways railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B15 1QA
Advertisement

Five Ways Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th December
London Midland10:081RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Redditch09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Redditch
Five Ways10:0810:08
Birmingham New Street10:1210:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-12-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Duddeston (Wed 2018-12-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Duddeston
Aston10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Aston (Wed 2018-12-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2018-12-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Wed 2018-12-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Erdington
Chester Road10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Chester Road (Wed 2018-12-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Wed 2018-12-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2018-12-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-12-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:172Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Four Oaks09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Four Oaks
Five Ways10:1610:17
University (Birmingham)10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2018-12-19 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Wed 2018-12-19 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Selly Oak
Bournville10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Wed 2018-12-19 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bournville
Kings Norton10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-12-19 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Kings Norton
Northfield10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Wed 2018-12-19 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Northfield
Longbridge10:3410:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Wed 2018-12-19 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove10:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Wed 2018-12-19 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:181LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Longbridge10:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Longbridge
Five Ways10:1710:18
Birmingham New Street10:2210:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-12-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Aston (Wed 2018-12-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2018-12-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Wed 2018-12-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Erdington
Chester Road10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Chester Road (Wed 2018-12-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Wed 2018-12-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2018-12-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-12-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Butlers Lane (Wed 2018-12-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Wed 2018-12-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Blake Street
Shenstone10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Shenstone (Wed 2018-12-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-12-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2018-12-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:272Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Lichfield City09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield City
Five Ways10:2610:27
University (Birmingham)10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2018-12-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Wed 2018-12-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Selly Oak
Bournville10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Wed 2018-12-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bournville
Kings Norton10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-12-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Kings Norton
Northfield10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Wed 2018-12-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Northfield
Longbridge10:4410:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Wed 2018-12-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Wed 2018-12-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Wed 2018-12-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Alvechurch
Redditch11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Wed 2018-12-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:281RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Redditch09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Redditch
Five Ways10:2810:28
Birmingham New Street10:3310:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-12-19 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Aston (Wed 2018-12-19 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2018-12-19 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Erdington (Wed 2018-12-19 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Erdington
Chester Road10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Chester Road (Wed 2018-12-19 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Wylde Green (Wed 2018-12-19 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2018-12-19 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-12-19 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Butlers Lane (Wed 2018-12-19 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Wed 2018-12-19 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-12-19 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:372Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Five Ways10:3610:37
University (Birmingham)10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2018-12-19 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Wed 2018-12-19 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Selly Oak
Bournville10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Wed 2018-12-19 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bournville
Kings Norton10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-12-19 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Kings Norton
Northfield10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Wed 2018-12-19 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Northfield
Longbridge10:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Wed 2018-12-19 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th December
London Midland10:081RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Redditch09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge09:4809:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:0810:08
Four Oaks10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-12-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:162Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Four Oaks09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Aston
Duddeston10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street10:1110:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:1610:17
Bromsgrove10:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Wed 2018-12-19 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:171LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Longbridge10:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:1710:18
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2018-12-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:262Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Lichfield City09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street10:2110:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:2610:27
Redditch11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Wed 2018-12-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:281RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Redditch09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green10:0510:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:2810:28
Lichfield City11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-12-19 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:362Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Five Ways arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street10:3110:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Five Ways (Wed 2018-12-19 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:3610:37
Longbridge10:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Wed 2018-12-19 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Five Ways departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..