desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fratton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Portsmouth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
PO1 5AW
Advertisement

Fratton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th January
South West Trains05:521Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fratton departures
Portsmouth Harbour05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fratton (Mon 2022-01-24 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Fratton05:5105:52
Hilsea05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Hilsea (Mon 2022-01-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Hilsea
Cosham06:0106:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Cosham (Mon 2022-01-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Cosham
Portchester06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Portchester (Mon 2022-01-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Portchester
Fareham06:1306:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fareham (Mon 2022-01-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Fareham
Botley06:2606:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Botley (Mon 2022-01-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Botley
Hedge End06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Hedge End (Mon 2022-01-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Hedge End
Eastleigh06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Eastleigh (Mon 2022-01-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Eastleigh
Shawford06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Shawford (Mon 2022-01-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Shawford
Winchester06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Winchester (Mon 2022-01-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Winchester
Micheldever07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Micheldever (Mon 2022-01-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Basingstoke (Mon 2022-01-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Basingstoke
Woking07:3207:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Woking
London Waterloo08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:591Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fratton departures
Portsmouth Harbour05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fratton (Mon 2022-01-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Fratton05:5805:59
Hilsea06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Hilsea (Mon 2022-01-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Hilsea
Bedhampton06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bedhampton (Mon 2022-01-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Bedhampton
Havant06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Havant
Rowlands Castle06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2022-01-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Rowlands Castle
Petersfield06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Petersfield (Mon 2022-01-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Petersfield
Liss06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liss (Mon 2022-01-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Liss
Liphook06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Mon 2022-01-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Liphook
Haslemere06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Haslemere (Mon 2022-01-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Haslemere
Godalming06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Godalming (Mon 2022-01-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Godalming
Farncombe07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Farncombe (Mon 2022-01-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Farncombe
Guildford07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Guildford (Mon 2022-01-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Guildford
Woking07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Woking
London Waterloo07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway06:091Portsmouth HarbourCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fratton departures
Portsmouth Harbour06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fratton (Mon 2022-01-24 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Fratton06:0806:09
Cosham06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Cosham (Mon 2022-01-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Cosham
Fareham06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fareham (Mon 2022-01-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Fareham
Southampton Central06:4506:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Southampton Central (Mon 2022-01-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Southampton Central
Romsey06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Romsey (Mon 2022-01-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Romsey
Salisbury07:1807:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Salisbury (Mon 2022-01-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Salisbury
Warminster07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Warminster (Mon 2022-01-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Warminster
Dilton Marsh07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Dilton Marsh (Mon 2022-01-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Dilton Marsh
Westbury07:5008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Westbury (Mon 2022-01-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Westbury
Trowbridge08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Trowbridge (Mon 2022-01-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bradford-On-Avon (Mon 2022-01-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Freshford08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Freshford (Mon 2022-01-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Freshford
Bath Spa08:2708:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bath Spa (Mon 2022-01-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Bath Spa
Oldfield Park08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Oldfield Park (Mon 2022-01-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Oldfield Park
Keynsham08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Keynsham (Mon 2022-01-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Keynsham
Bristol Temple Meads08:4708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2022-01-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood09:0509:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Filton Abbey Wood (Mon 2022-01-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Severn Tunnel Junction09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Severn Tunnel Junction (Mon 2022-01-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)09:3209:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Newport (South Wales) (Mon 2022-01-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Cardiff Central (Mon 2022-01-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains06:133GuildfordPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fratton departures
Guildford05:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Fratton (Mon 2022-01-24 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Guildford
Fratton06:1206:13
Portsmouth & Southsea06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2022-01-24 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2022-01-24 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:241Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fratton departures
Portsmouth Harbour06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fratton (Mon 2022-01-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Fratton06:2306:24
Havant06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Havant (Mon 2022-01-24 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Havant
Petersfield06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Petersfield (Mon 2022-01-24 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Petersfield
Haslemere07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Haslemere (Mon 2022-01-24 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Haslemere
Guildford07:1607:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Guildford (Mon 2022-01-24 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Guildford
Woking07:2507:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Woking (Mon 2022-01-24 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Woking
London Waterloo07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:271Portsmouth & SouthseaSouthampton CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fratton departures
Portsmouth & Southsea06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fratton (Mon 2022-01-24 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton06:2606:27
Hilsea06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Hilsea (Mon 2022-01-24 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Hilsea
Cosham06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Cosham (Mon 2022-01-24 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Cosham
Portchester06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Portchester (Mon 2022-01-24 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Portchester
Fareham06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fareham (Mon 2022-01-24 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Fareham
Swanwick06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Swanwick (Mon 2022-01-24 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Swanwick
Bursledon06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bursledon (Mon 2022-01-24 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Bursledon
Hamble07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Hamble (Mon 2022-01-24 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Hamble
Netley07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Netley (Mon 2022-01-24 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Netley
Sholing07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Sholing (Mon 2022-01-24 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Sholing
Woolston07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Woolston (Mon 2022-01-24 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Woolston
Bitterne07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bitterne (Mon 2022-01-24 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Bitterne
St Denys07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to St Denys (Mon 2022-01-24 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to St Denys
Southampton Central07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Southampton Central (Mon 2022-01-24 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th January
South West Trains05:511Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fratton arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fratton (Mon 2022-01-24 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea05:4505:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fratton (Mon 2022-01-24 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:5105:52
London Waterloo08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:581Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fratton arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fratton (Mon 2022-01-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea05:5305:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fratton (Mon 2022-01-24 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:5805:59
London Waterloo07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway06:081Portsmouth HarbourCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fratton arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fratton (Mon 2022-01-24 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fratton (Mon 2022-01-24 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton06:0806:09
Cardiff Central09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Cardiff Central (Mon 2022-01-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains06:123GuildfordPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fratton arrivals
Guildford05:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Fratton (Mon 2022-01-24 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Guildford
Haslemere05:2305:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Fratton (Mon 2022-01-24 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Mon 2022-01-24 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Liphook
Liss05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Fratton (Mon 2022-01-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Liss
Petersfield05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Fratton (Mon 2022-01-24 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Petersfield
Rowlands Castle05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Fratton (Mon 2022-01-24 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Havant06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fratton (Mon 2022-01-24 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Havant
Bedhampton06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fratton (Mon 2022-01-24 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Bedhampton
Hilsea06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fratton (Mon 2022-01-24 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Hilsea
Fratton06:1206:13
Portsmouth Harbour06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2022-01-24 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:231Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fratton arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fratton (Mon 2022-01-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea06:1806:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fratton (Mon 2022-01-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton06:2306:24
London Waterloo07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-01-24 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:261Portsmouth & SouthseaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fratton arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fratton (Mon 2022-01-24 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton06:2606:27
Southampton Central07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Southampton Central (Mon 2022-01-24 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-13.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 133
Cardiff, Worcester, Bristol and Swindon to Westbury, Yeovil, Weymouth, Salisbury, Southampton, Portsmouth and Brighton
Timetable 154
London to Winchester, Fareham, Portsmouth, Southampton, Lymington, Yarmouth (IOW), Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable 155
London to Haslemere, Havant and Portsmouth
Timetable 156
Portsmouth, Havant and Fareham to Southampton and Salisbury
Timetable 157
Portsmouth to Havant (summary)
Timetable 178
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton, Worthing and Littlehampton to Barnham, Bognor Regis, Chichester, Havant, Southampton and Portsmouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..