desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fratton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Portsmouth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
PO1 5AW
Advertisement

Fratton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 1st December
Southern07:472LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fratton departures
Littlehampton06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Littlehampton
Fratton07:4607:47
Portsmouth & Southsea07:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2020-12-01 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:501Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fratton departures
Portsmouth Harbour07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Fratton07:4907:50
Hilsea07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Hilsea (Tue 2020-12-01 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Hilsea
Cosham07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Cosham (Tue 2020-12-01 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Cosham
Portchester08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Portchester (Tue 2020-12-01 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Portchester
Fareham08:1008:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fareham (Tue 2020-12-01 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Fareham
Botley08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Botley (Tue 2020-12-01 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Botley
Hedge End08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Hedge End (Tue 2020-12-01 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Hedge End
Eastleigh08:4008:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Eastleigh (Tue 2020-12-01 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Eastleigh
Shawford08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Shawford (Tue 2020-12-01 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Shawford
Winchester08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Winchester (Tue 2020-12-01 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Winchester
Micheldever09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Micheldever (Tue 2020-12-01 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke09:1409:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Basingstoke (Tue 2020-12-01 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Basingstoke
Fleet09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fleet (Tue 2020-12-01 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Farnborough (Main) (Tue 2020-12-01 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking09:4109:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Woking (Tue 2020-12-01 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Woking
London Waterloo10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-12-01 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:541Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fratton departures
Portsmouth Harbour07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Fratton07:5407:54
Havant08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Havant (Tue 2020-12-01 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Havant
Petersfield08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Petersfield (Tue 2020-12-01 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Petersfield
Haslemere08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Haslemere (Tue 2020-12-01 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Haslemere
Godalming08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Godalming (Tue 2020-12-01 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Godalming
Guildford08:4808:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Guildford (Tue 2020-12-01 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Guildford
Woking08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Woking (Tue 2020-12-01 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo09:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-12-01 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:012LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fratton departures
Littlehampton07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Littlehampton
Fratton08:0108:01
Portsmouth & Southsea08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2020-12-01 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:011Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fratton departures
Portsmouth & Southsea07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton08:0108:01
Hilsea08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Hilsea (Tue 2020-12-01 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Hilsea
Bedhampton08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bedhampton (Tue 2020-12-01 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Bedhampton
Havant08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Havant (Tue 2020-12-01 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Havant
Warblington08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Warblington (Tue 2020-12-01 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Warblington
Emsworth08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Emsworth (Tue 2020-12-01 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Emsworth
Southbourne08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Southbourne (Tue 2020-12-01 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Southbourne
Nutbourne08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Nutbourne (Tue 2020-12-01 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Nutbourne
Bosham08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bosham (Tue 2020-12-01 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2020-12-01 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Chichester (Tue 2020-12-01 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Chichester
Barnham08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Barnham (Tue 2020-12-01 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Barnham
Ford08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Ford (Tue 2020-12-01 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Ford
Littlehampton08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-12-01 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:083WokingPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fratton departures
Woking06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Woking
Fratton08:0708:08
Portsmouth & Southsea08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2020-12-01 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2020-12-01 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 1st December
Southern07:462LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fratton arrivals
Littlehampton06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Ford
Barnham07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Barnham
Chichester07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Nutbourne
Southbourne07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Southbourne
Emsworth07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Emsworth
Warblington07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Warblington
Havant07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Havant
Bedhampton07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Bedhampton
Hilsea07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Hilsea
Fratton07:4607:47
Portsmouth & Southsea07:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2020-12-01 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:491Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fratton arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea07:4407:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton07:4907:50
London Waterloo10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-12-01 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:541Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fratton arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea07:4807:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton07:5407:54
London Waterloo09:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-12-01 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:012LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fratton arrivals
Littlehampton07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Ford
Barnham07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Barnham
Chichester07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Nutbourne
Southbourne07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Southbourne
Emsworth07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Emsworth
Havant07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Havant
Bedhampton07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Bedhampton
Hilsea07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Hilsea
Fratton08:0108:01
Portsmouth & Southsea08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2020-12-01 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:011Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fratton arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton08:0108:01
Littlehampton08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-12-01 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:073WokingPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fratton arrivals
Woking06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Woking
Brookwood06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Fleet
Winchfield06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Winchfield
Hook06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Hook
Basingstoke06:5807:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Winchester
Shawford07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Hedge End
Botley07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Botley
Fareham07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Fareham
Portchester07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Portchester
Cosham07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Cosham
Hilsea08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fratton (Tue 2020-12-01 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton arrivals from Hilsea
Fratton08:0708:08
Portsmouth Harbour08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2020-12-01 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fratton departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T123
Route stops and distances
Brighton, Portsmouth and Weymouth - Bristol, Cardiff, Gloucester and Great Malvern
Timetable T156
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T157
Route stops and distances
Havant - Portsmouth Harbour
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable T165
Route stops and distances
Portsmouth and Fareham - Southampton
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..