desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

London Fenchurch Street Railway Station

Wikipedia - London Fenchurch Street railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th July
c2c13:194London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street departures
London Fenchurch Street13:19
Limehouse13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Limehouse (Tue 2024-07-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Limehouse
West Ham13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Tue 2024-07-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to West Ham
Barking13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Barking (Tue 2024-07-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Barking
Upminster13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Upminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Upminster
Laindon13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Tue 2024-07-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Laindon
Basildon13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Basildon (Tue 2024-07-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Basildon
Benfleet13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Tue 2024-07-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Tue 2024-07-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Chalkwell (Tue 2024-07-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Westcliff (Tue 2024-07-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Westcliff
Southend Central14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend Central (Tue 2024-07-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Southend Central
Southend East14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend East (Tue 2024-07-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Thorpe Bay (Tue 2024-07-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness14:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:233London Fenchurch StreetGraysCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street departures
London Fenchurch Street13:23
Limehouse13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Limehouse (Tue 2024-07-16 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Limehouse
West Ham13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Tue 2024-07-16 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to West Ham
Barking13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Barking (Tue 2024-07-16 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Barking
Dagenham Dock13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Dagenham Dock (Tue 2024-07-16 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Dagenham Dock
Rainham (Essex)13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Rainham (Essex) (Tue 2024-07-16 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Rainham (Essex)
Purfleet13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Purfleet (Tue 2024-07-16 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Purfleet
Grays13:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Grays (Tue 2024-07-16 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Grays
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:341London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street departures
London Fenchurch Street13:34
Limehouse13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Limehouse (Tue 2024-07-16 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Limehouse
West Ham13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Tue 2024-07-16 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to West Ham
Barking13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Barking (Tue 2024-07-16 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Barking
Upminster13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Upminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Upminster
West Horndon14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Horndon (Tue 2024-07-16 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to West Horndon
Laindon14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Tue 2024-07-16 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Laindon
Basildon14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Basildon (Tue 2024-07-16 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Basildon
Pitsea14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Tue 2024-07-16 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Pitsea
Benfleet14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Tue 2024-07-16 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Tue 2024-07-16 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Chalkwell (Tue 2024-07-16 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Westcliff (Tue 2024-07-16 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Westcliff
Southend Central14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend Central (Tue 2024-07-16 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Southend Central
Southend East14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend East (Tue 2024-07-16 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Thorpe Bay (Tue 2024-07-16 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:412London Fenchurch StreetSouthend CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street departures
London Fenchurch Street13:41
Limehouse13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Limehouse (Tue 2024-07-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Limehouse
West Ham13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Tue 2024-07-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to West Ham
Barking13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Barking (Tue 2024-07-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Barking
Upminster14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Upminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Upminster
Ockendon14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Ockendon (Tue 2024-07-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Ockendon
Chafford Hundred14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Chafford Hundred (Tue 2024-07-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Chafford Hundred
Grays14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Grays (Tue 2024-07-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Grays
Tilbury Town14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Tilbury Town (Tue 2024-07-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Tilbury Town
East Tilbury14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to East Tilbury (Tue 2024-07-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Stanford-Le-Hope (Tue 2024-07-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Tue 2024-07-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Pitsea
Benfleet14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Tue 2024-07-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Tue 2024-07-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Chalkwell (Tue 2024-07-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Westcliff (Tue 2024-07-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Westcliff
Southend Central14:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend Central (Tue 2024-07-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Southend Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:494London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street departures
London Fenchurch Street13:49
Limehouse13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Limehouse (Tue 2024-07-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Limehouse
West Ham13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Tue 2024-07-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to West Ham
Barking14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Barking (Tue 2024-07-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Barking
Upminster14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Upminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Upminster
Laindon14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Tue 2024-07-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Laindon
Basildon14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Basildon (Tue 2024-07-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Basildon
Benfleet14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Tue 2024-07-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Tue 2024-07-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Chalkwell (Tue 2024-07-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Westcliff (Tue 2024-07-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Westcliff
Southend Central14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend Central (Tue 2024-07-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Southend Central
Southend East14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend East (Tue 2024-07-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Thorpe Bay (Tue 2024-07-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:532London Fenchurch StreetGraysCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street departures
London Fenchurch Street13:53
Limehouse13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Limehouse (Tue 2024-07-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Limehouse
West Ham14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Tue 2024-07-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to West Ham
Barking14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Barking (Tue 2024-07-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Barking
Dagenham Dock14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Dagenham Dock (Tue 2024-07-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Dagenham Dock
Rainham (Essex)14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Rainham (Essex) (Tue 2024-07-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Rainham (Essex)
Purfleet14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Purfleet (Tue 2024-07-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Purfleet
Grays14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Grays (Tue 2024-07-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Grays
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th July
c2c13:121ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street arrivals
Shoeburyness12:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Benfleet
Basildon12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Basildon
Laindon12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Laindon
Upminster12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Upminster
Barking12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Barking
West Ham13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from West Ham
Limehouse13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street13:12
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:163GraysLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street arrivals
Grays12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Grays
Purfleet12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Purfleet
Rainham (Essex)12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Essex) to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Rainham (Essex)
Dagenham Dock12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dagenham Dock to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Dagenham Dock
Barking13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Barking
West Ham13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from West Ham
Limehouse13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street13:16
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:242Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street arrivals
Southend Central12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from East Tilbury
Tilbury Town12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Tilbury Town
Grays12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Grays
Chafford Hundred12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Ockendon12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Ockendon
Upminster13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Upminster
Barking13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Barking
West Ham13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from West Ham
Limehouse13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street13:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:314ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street arrivals
Shoeburyness12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Basildon
Laindon12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Laindon
West Horndon13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from West Horndon
Upminster13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Upminster
Barking13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Barking
West Ham13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from West Ham
Limehouse13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street13:31
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:421ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street arrivals
Shoeburyness12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Benfleet
Basildon13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Basildon
Laindon13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Laindon
Upminster13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Upminster
Barking13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Barking
West Ham13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from West Ham
Limehouse13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street13:42
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:452GraysLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street arrivals
Grays13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Grays
Purfleet13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Purfleet
Rainham (Essex)13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Essex) to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Rainham (Essex)
Dagenham Dock13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dagenham Dock to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Dagenham Dock
Barking13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Barking
West Ham13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from West Ham
Limehouse13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street13:45
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 001
London to Barking, Upminster, Basildon, Grays, Tilbury, Southend Central and Shoeburyness
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
City Of London
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
EC3M 4AJ
Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...