desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Fenchurch Street railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
City Of London
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
EC3M 4AJ
Advertisement

London Fenchurch Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
c2c15:352London Fenchurch StreetGraysCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street departures
London Fenchurch Street15:35
Limehouse15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Limehouse (Sun 2022-06-26 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Limehouse
West Ham15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Sun 2022-06-26 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to West Ham
Barking15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Barking (Sun 2022-06-26 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Barking
Dagenham Dock15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Dagenham Dock (Sun 2022-06-26 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Dagenham Dock
Rainham (Essex)15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Rainham (Essex) (Sun 2022-06-26 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Rainham (Essex)
Purfleet16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Purfleet (Sun 2022-06-26 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Purfleet
Grays16:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Grays (Sun 2022-06-26 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Grays
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c15:403London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street departures
London Fenchurch Street15:40
Limehouse15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Limehouse (Sun 2022-06-26 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Limehouse
Stratford (London)15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Stratford (London) (Sun 2022-06-26 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Stratford (London)
Barking16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Barking (Sun 2022-06-26 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Barking
Upminster16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Upminster (Sun 2022-06-26 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Upminster
West Horndon16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Horndon (Sun 2022-06-26 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to West Horndon
Laindon16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Sun 2022-06-26 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Laindon
Basildon16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Basildon (Sun 2022-06-26 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Basildon
Pitsea16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Pitsea
Benfleet16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Sun 2022-06-26 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2022-06-26 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Chalkwell (Sun 2022-06-26 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Westcliff (Sun 2022-06-26 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Westcliff
Southend Central16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend Central (Sun 2022-06-26 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Southend Central
Southend East16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend East (Sun 2022-06-26 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2022-06-26 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness16:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Sun 2022-06-26 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c15:531London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street departures
London Fenchurch Street15:53
Limehouse15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Limehouse (Sun 2022-06-26 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Limehouse
West Ham16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Sun 2022-06-26 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to West Ham
Barking16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Barking (Sun 2022-06-26 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Barking
Upminster16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Upminster (Sun 2022-06-26 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Upminster
Ockendon16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Ockendon (Sun 2022-06-26 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Ockendon
Chafford Hundred16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Chafford Hundred (Sun 2022-06-26 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Chafford Hundred
Grays16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Grays (Sun 2022-06-26 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Grays
Tilbury Town16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Tilbury Town (Sun 2022-06-26 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Tilbury Town
East Tilbury16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to East Tilbury (Sun 2022-06-26 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Stanford-Le-Hope (Sun 2022-06-26 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Pitsea
Benfleet16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Sun 2022-06-26 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2022-06-26 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Chalkwell (Sun 2022-06-26 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Westcliff (Sun 2022-06-26 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Westcliff
Southend Central17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend Central (Sun 2022-06-26 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Southend Central
Southend East17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend East (Sun 2022-06-26 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2022-06-26 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Sun 2022-06-26 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:052London Fenchurch StreetGraysCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street departures
London Fenchurch Street16:05
Limehouse16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Limehouse (Sun 2022-06-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Limehouse
West Ham16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Sun 2022-06-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to West Ham
Barking16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Barking (Sun 2022-06-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Barking
Dagenham Dock16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Dagenham Dock (Sun 2022-06-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Dagenham Dock
Rainham (Essex)16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Rainham (Essex) (Sun 2022-06-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Rainham (Essex)
Purfleet16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Purfleet (Sun 2022-06-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Purfleet
Grays16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Grays (Sun 2022-06-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Grays
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:103London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street departures
London Fenchurch Street16:10
Limehouse16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Limehouse (Sun 2022-06-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Limehouse
Stratford (London)16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Stratford (London) (Sun 2022-06-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Stratford (London)
Barking16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Barking (Sun 2022-06-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Barking
Upminster16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Upminster (Sun 2022-06-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Upminster
West Horndon16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Horndon (Sun 2022-06-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to West Horndon
Laindon16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Sun 2022-06-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Laindon
Basildon16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Basildon (Sun 2022-06-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Basildon
Pitsea16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Pitsea
Benfleet17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Sun 2022-06-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2022-06-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Chalkwell (Sun 2022-06-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Westcliff (Sun 2022-06-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Westcliff
Southend Central17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend Central (Sun 2022-06-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Southend Central
Southend East17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend East (Sun 2022-06-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2022-06-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Sun 2022-06-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:231London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street departures
London Fenchurch Street16:23
Limehouse16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Limehouse (Sun 2022-06-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Limehouse
West Ham16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Sun 2022-06-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to West Ham
Barking16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Barking (Sun 2022-06-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Barking
Upminster16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Upminster (Sun 2022-06-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Upminster
Ockendon16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Ockendon (Sun 2022-06-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Ockendon
Chafford Hundred16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Chafford Hundred (Sun 2022-06-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Chafford Hundred
Grays17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Grays (Sun 2022-06-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Grays
Tilbury Town17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Tilbury Town (Sun 2022-06-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Tilbury Town
East Tilbury17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to East Tilbury (Sun 2022-06-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Stanford-Le-Hope (Sun 2022-06-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Pitsea
Benfleet17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Sun 2022-06-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2022-06-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Chalkwell (Sun 2022-06-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Westcliff (Sun 2022-06-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Westcliff
Southend Central17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend Central (Sun 2022-06-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Southend Central
Southend East17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend East (Sun 2022-06-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2022-06-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Sun 2022-06-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
c2c15:391ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street arrivals
Shoeburyness14:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from East Tilbury
Tilbury Town14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Tilbury Town
Grays14:5815:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Grays
Chafford Hundred15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Ockendon15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Ockendon
Upminster15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Upminster
Barking15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Barking
West Ham15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from West Ham
Limehouse15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street15:39
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c15:433ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street arrivals
Shoeburyness14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Basildon
Laindon14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Laindon
West Horndon15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from West Horndon
Upminster15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Upminster
Barking15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Barking
Stratford (London)15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Stratford (London)
Limehouse15:3615:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street15:43
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c15:582GraysLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street arrivals
Grays15:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Grays
Purfleet15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Purfleet
Rainham (Essex)15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Essex) to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Rainham (Essex)
Dagenham Dock15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dagenham Dock to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Dagenham Dock
Barking15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Barking
West Ham15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from West Ham
Limehouse15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street15:58
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:091ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street arrivals
Shoeburyness14:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from East Tilbury
Tilbury Town15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Tilbury Town
Grays15:2815:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Grays
Chafford Hundred15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Ockendon15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Ockendon
Upminster15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Upminster
Barking15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Barking
West Ham15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from West Ham
Limehouse16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street16:09
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:133ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street arrivals
Shoeburyness14:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Basildon
Laindon15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Laindon
West Horndon15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from West Horndon
Upminster15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Upminster
Barking15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Barking
Stratford (London)15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Stratford (London)
Limehouse16:0616:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street16:13
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:282GraysLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street arrivals
Grays15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Grays
Purfleet15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Purfleet
Rainham (Essex)16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Essex) to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Rainham (Essex)
Dagenham Dock16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dagenham Dock to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Dagenham Dock
Barking16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Barking
West Ham16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from West Ham
Limehouse16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street16:28
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 001
London to Barking, Upminster, Basildon, Grays, Tilbury, Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..