desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Fenchurch Street railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
City Of London
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
EC3M 4AJ
Advertisement

London Fenchurch Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th June
c2c23:171London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street departures
London Fenchurch Street23:17
Limehouse23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Limehouse (Tue 2022-06-28 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Limehouse
West Ham23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Tue 2022-06-28 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to West Ham
Barking23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Barking (Tue 2022-06-28 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Barking
Grays23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Grays (Tue 2022-06-28 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Grays
Tilbury Town23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Tilbury Town (Tue 2022-06-28 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Tilbury Town
East Tilbury23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to East Tilbury (Tue 2022-06-28 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Stanford-Le-Hope (Tue 2022-06-28 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea00:1000:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Tue 2022-06-28 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Pitsea
Benfleet00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Tue 2022-06-28 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Tue 2022-06-28 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Chalkwell (Tue 2022-06-28 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Westcliff (Tue 2022-06-28 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Westcliff
Southend Central00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend Central (Tue 2022-06-28 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Southend Central
Southend East00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend East (Tue 2022-06-28 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay00:3000:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Thorpe Bay (Tue 2022-06-28 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness00:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-06-28 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c23:252London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street departures
London Fenchurch Street23:25
Limehouse23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Limehouse (Tue 2022-06-28 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Limehouse
West Ham23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Tue 2022-06-28 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to West Ham
Barking23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Barking (Tue 2022-06-28 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Barking
Dagenham Dock23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Dagenham Dock (Tue 2022-06-28 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Dagenham Dock
Rainham (Essex)23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Rainham (Essex) (Tue 2022-06-28 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Rainham (Essex)
Purfleet23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Purfleet (Tue 2022-06-28 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Purfleet
Grays23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Grays (Tue 2022-06-28 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Grays
Pitsea00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Tue 2022-06-28 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Pitsea
Benfleet00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Tue 2022-06-28 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Tue 2022-06-28 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Chalkwell (Tue 2022-06-28 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Westcliff (Tue 2022-06-28 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Westcliff
Southend Central00:3000:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend Central (Tue 2022-06-28 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Southend Central
Southend East00:3300:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend East (Tue 2022-06-28 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay00:3500:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Thorpe Bay (Tue 2022-06-28 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness00:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-06-28 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c23:444London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street departures
London Fenchurch Street23:44
Limehouse23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Limehouse (Tue 2022-06-28 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Limehouse
West Ham23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Tue 2022-06-28 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to West Ham
Barking23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Barking (Tue 2022-06-28 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Barking
Grays00:1900:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Grays (Tue 2022-06-28 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Grays
Tilbury Town00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Tilbury Town (Tue 2022-06-28 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Tilbury Town
East Tilbury00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to East Tilbury (Tue 2022-06-28 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Stanford-Le-Hope (Tue 2022-06-28 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea00:4000:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Tue 2022-06-28 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Pitsea
Benfleet00:4400:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Tue 2022-06-28 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea00:4900:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Tue 2022-06-28 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell00:5100:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Chalkwell (Tue 2022-06-28 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff00:5300:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Westcliff (Tue 2022-06-28 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Westcliff
Southend Central00:5600:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend Central (Tue 2022-06-28 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Southend Central
Southend East00:5800:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend East (Tue 2022-06-28 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay01:0101:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Thorpe Bay (Tue 2022-06-28 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness01:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-06-28 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c23:552London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street departures
London Fenchurch Street23:55
Limehouse23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Limehouse (Tue 2022-06-28 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Limehouse
West Ham00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Tue 2022-06-28 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to West Ham
Barking00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Barking (Tue 2022-06-28 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Barking
Dagenham Dock00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Dagenham Dock (Tue 2022-06-28 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Dagenham Dock
Rainham (Essex)00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Rainham (Essex) (Tue 2022-06-28 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Rainham (Essex)
Purfleet00:2200:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Purfleet (Tue 2022-06-28 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Purfleet
Grays00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Grays (Tue 2022-06-28 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Grays
Pitsea00:4400:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Tue 2022-06-28 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Pitsea
Benfleet00:4800:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Tue 2022-06-28 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea00:5300:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Tue 2022-06-28 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell00:5500:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Chalkwell (Tue 2022-06-28 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff00:5700:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Westcliff (Tue 2022-06-28 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Westcliff
Southend Central01:0001:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend Central (Tue 2022-06-28 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Southend Central
Southend East01:0201:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend East (Tue 2022-06-28 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay01:0501:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Thorpe Bay (Tue 2022-06-28 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness01:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-06-28 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Wednesday, 29th June
c2c00:143London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street departures
London Fenchurch Street00:14
Limehouse00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Limehouse (Wed 2022-06-29 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Limehouse
West Ham00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Wed 2022-06-29 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to West Ham
Barking00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Barking (Wed 2022-06-29 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Barking
Grays00:4700:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Grays (Wed 2022-06-29 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Grays
Tilbury Town00:5000:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Tilbury Town (Wed 2022-06-29 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Tilbury Town
East Tilbury00:5600:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to East Tilbury (Wed 2022-06-29 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope01:0001:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Stanford-Le-Hope (Wed 2022-06-29 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea01:0801:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Wed 2022-06-29 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Pitsea
Benfleet01:1201:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Wed 2022-06-29 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea01:1601:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Wed 2022-06-29 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell01:1901:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Chalkwell (Wed 2022-06-29 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff01:2101:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Westcliff (Wed 2022-06-29 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Westcliff
Southend Central01:2401:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend Central (Wed 2022-06-29 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Southend Central
Southend East01:2601:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend East (Wed 2022-06-29 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay01:2901:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Thorpe Bay (Wed 2022-06-29 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness01:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Wed 2022-06-29 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th June
c2c23:092Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street arrivals
Southend Central22:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Pitsea
Grays22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Grays
Barking22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Barking
West Ham22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from West Ham
London Fenchurch Street23:09
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c23:201GraysLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street arrivals
Grays22:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Grays
Purfleet22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Purfleet
Rainham (Essex)22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Essex) to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Rainham (Essex)
Dagenham Dock22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dagenham Dock to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Dagenham Dock
Barking23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Barking
West Ham23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from West Ham
Limehouse23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street23:20
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c23:224ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street arrivals
Shoeburyness22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central22:0922:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from East Tilbury
Tilbury Town22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Tilbury Town
Grays22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Grays
Barking23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Barking
West Ham23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from West Ham
Limehouse23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street23:22
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c23:442ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street arrivals
Shoeburyness22:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Pitsea
Grays23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Grays
Purfleet23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Purfleet
Rainham (Essex)23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Essex) to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Rainham (Essex)
Dagenham Dock23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dagenham Dock to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Dagenham Dock
Barking23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Barking
West Ham23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from West Ham
Limehouse23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street23:44
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c23:513Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street arrivals
Southend Central22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from East Tilbury
Tilbury Town23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Tilbury Town
Grays23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Grays
Barking23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Barking
West Ham23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from West Ham
Limehouse23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-06-28 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street23:51
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Wednesday, 29th June
c2c00:112ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street arrivals
Shoeburyness22:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2022-06-29 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2022-06-29 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2022-06-29 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2022-06-29 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2022-06-29 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2022-06-29 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2022-06-29 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2022-06-29 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2022-06-29 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Pitsea
Grays23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2022-06-29 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Grays
Purfleet23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2022-06-29 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Purfleet
Rainham (Essex)23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Essex) to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2022-06-29 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Rainham (Essex)
Dagenham Dock23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dagenham Dock to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2022-06-29 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Dagenham Dock
Barking23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2022-06-29 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Barking
West Ham00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2022-06-29 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from West Ham
Limehouse00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2022-06-29 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street00:11
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 001
London to Barking, Upminster, Basildon, Grays, Tilbury, Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..