desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Fenchurch Street railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
City Of London
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
EC3M 4AJ
Advertisement

London Fenchurch Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st March
c2c20:194London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street departures
London Fenchurch Street20:19
Limehouse20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Limehouse (Thu 2019-03-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Limehouse
West Ham20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Thu 2019-03-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to West Ham
Barking20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Barking (Thu 2019-03-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Barking
Upminster20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Upminster (Thu 2019-03-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Upminster
Laindon20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Thu 2019-03-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Laindon
Basildon20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Basildon (Thu 2019-03-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Basildon
Benfleet21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Thu 2019-03-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Thu 2019-03-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Chalkwell (Thu 2019-03-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Westcliff (Thu 2019-03-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Westcliff
Southend Central21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend Central (Thu 2019-03-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Southend Central
Southend East21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend East (Thu 2019-03-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Thorpe Bay (Thu 2019-03-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Thu 2019-03-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c20:254London Fenchurch StreetGraysCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street departures
London Fenchurch Street20:25
Limehouse20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Limehouse (Thu 2019-03-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Limehouse
West Ham20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Thu 2019-03-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to West Ham
Barking20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Barking (Thu 2019-03-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Barking
Dagenham Dock20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Dagenham Dock (Thu 2019-03-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Dagenham Dock
Rainham (Essex)20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Rainham (Essex) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Rainham (Essex)
Purfleet20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Purfleet (Thu 2019-03-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Purfleet
Grays21:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Grays (Thu 2019-03-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Grays
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c20:323London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street departures
London Fenchurch Street20:32
Limehouse20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Limehouse (Thu 2019-03-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Limehouse
West Ham20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Thu 2019-03-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to West Ham
Barking20:4620:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Barking (Thu 2019-03-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Barking
Upminster20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Upminster (Thu 2019-03-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Upminster
West Horndon21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Horndon (Thu 2019-03-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to West Horndon
Laindon21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Thu 2019-03-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Laindon
Basildon21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Basildon (Thu 2019-03-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Basildon
Pitsea21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Thu 2019-03-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Pitsea
Benfleet21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Thu 2019-03-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Thu 2019-03-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Chalkwell (Thu 2019-03-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Westcliff (Thu 2019-03-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Westcliff
Southend Central21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend Central (Thu 2019-03-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Southend Central
Southend East21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend East (Thu 2019-03-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Thorpe Bay (Thu 2019-03-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness21:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Thu 2019-03-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st March
c2c20:231PitseaLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street arrivals
Pitsea19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Pitsea
Grays19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Grays
Purfleet19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Purfleet
Rainham (Essex)19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Essex) to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Rainham (Essex)
Dagenham Dock19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dagenham Dock to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Dagenham Dock
Barking20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Barking
West Ham20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from West Ham
Limehouse20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street20:23
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c20:241Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street arrivals
Southend Central19:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from East Tilbury
Tilbury Town19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Tilbury Town
Grays19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Grays
Chafford Hundred19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Ockendon19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2019-03-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Ockendon
Upminster20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Upminster
Barking20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Barking
West Ham20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from West Ham
Limehouse20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street20:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-03-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..