desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Fenchurch Street railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
City Of London
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
EC3M 4AJ
Advertisement

London Fenchurch Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 25th April
c2c13:494London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street departures
London Fenchurch Street13:49
Limehouse13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Limehouse (Wed 2018-04-25 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Limehouse
West Ham13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Wed 2018-04-25 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to West Ham
Barking14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Barking (Wed 2018-04-25 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Barking
Upminster14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Upminster (Wed 2018-04-25 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Upminster
Laindon14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Wed 2018-04-25 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Laindon
Basildon14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Basildon (Wed 2018-04-25 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Basildon
Benfleet14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Wed 2018-04-25 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Wed 2018-04-25 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Chalkwell (Wed 2018-04-25 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Westcliff (Wed 2018-04-25 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Westcliff
Southend Central14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend Central (Wed 2018-04-25 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Southend Central
Southend East14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend East (Wed 2018-04-25 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Thorpe Bay (Wed 2018-04-25 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Wed 2018-04-25 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:552London Fenchurch StreetGraysCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street departures
London Fenchurch Street13:55
Limehouse13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Limehouse (Wed 2018-04-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Limehouse
West Ham14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Wed 2018-04-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to West Ham
Barking14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Barking (Wed 2018-04-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Barking
Dagenham Dock14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Dagenham Dock (Wed 2018-04-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Dagenham Dock
Rainham (Essex)14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Rainham (Essex) (Wed 2018-04-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Rainham (Essex)
Purfleet14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Purfleet (Wed 2018-04-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Purfleet
Grays14:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Grays (Wed 2018-04-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Grays
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:041London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street departures
London Fenchurch Street14:04
Limehouse14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Limehouse (Wed 2018-04-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Limehouse
West Ham14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Wed 2018-04-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to West Ham
Barking14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Barking (Wed 2018-04-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Barking
Upminster14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Upminster (Wed 2018-04-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Upminster
West Horndon14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Horndon (Wed 2018-04-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to West Horndon
Laindon14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Wed 2018-04-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Laindon
Basildon14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Basildon (Wed 2018-04-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Basildon
Pitsea14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Wed 2018-04-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Pitsea
Benfleet14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Wed 2018-04-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Wed 2018-04-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Chalkwell (Wed 2018-04-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Westcliff (Wed 2018-04-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Westcliff
Southend Central14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend Central (Wed 2018-04-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Southend Central
Southend East15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend East (Wed 2018-04-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Thorpe Bay (Wed 2018-04-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Wed 2018-04-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:113London Fenchurch StreetSouthend CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street departures
London Fenchurch Street14:11
Limehouse14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Limehouse (Wed 2018-04-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Limehouse
West Ham14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Wed 2018-04-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to West Ham
Barking14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Barking (Wed 2018-04-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Barking
Upminster14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Upminster (Wed 2018-04-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Upminster
Ockendon14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Ockendon (Wed 2018-04-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Ockendon
Chafford Hundred14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Chafford Hundred (Wed 2018-04-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Chafford Hundred
Grays14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Grays (Wed 2018-04-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Grays
Tilbury Town14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Tilbury Town (Wed 2018-04-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Tilbury Town
East Tilbury14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to East Tilbury (Wed 2018-04-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Stanford-Le-Hope (Wed 2018-04-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Wed 2018-04-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Pitsea
Benfleet15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Wed 2018-04-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Wed 2018-04-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Chalkwell (Wed 2018-04-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Westcliff (Wed 2018-04-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Westcliff
Southend Central15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend Central (Wed 2018-04-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Southend Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:194London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street departures
London Fenchurch Street14:19
Limehouse14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Limehouse (Wed 2018-04-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Limehouse
West Ham14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Wed 2018-04-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to West Ham
Barking14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Barking (Wed 2018-04-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Barking
Upminster14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Upminster (Wed 2018-04-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Upminster
Laindon14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Wed 2018-04-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Laindon
Basildon14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Basildon (Wed 2018-04-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Basildon
Benfleet14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Benfleet (Wed 2018-04-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Wed 2018-04-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Chalkwell (Wed 2018-04-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Westcliff (Wed 2018-04-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Westcliff
Southend Central15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend Central (Wed 2018-04-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Southend Central
Southend East15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Southend East (Wed 2018-04-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Thorpe Bay (Wed 2018-04-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness15:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Wed 2018-04-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:251London Fenchurch StreetGraysCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street departures
London Fenchurch Street14:25
Limehouse14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Limehouse (Wed 2018-04-25 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Limehouse
West Ham14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to West Ham (Wed 2018-04-25 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to West Ham
Barking14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Barking (Wed 2018-04-25 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Barking
Dagenham Dock14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Dagenham Dock (Wed 2018-04-25 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Dagenham Dock
Rainham (Essex)14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Rainham (Essex) (Wed 2018-04-25 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Rainham (Essex)
Purfleet14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Purfleet (Wed 2018-04-25 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Purfleet
Grays14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Grays (Wed 2018-04-25 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street departures to Grays
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 25th April
c2c13:553Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street arrivals
Southend Central12:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from East Tilbury
Tilbury Town13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Tilbury Town
Grays13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Grays
Chafford Hundred13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Ockendon13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Ockendon
Upminster13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Upminster
Barking13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Barking
West Ham13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from West Ham
Limehouse13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street13:55
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:014ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street arrivals
Shoeburyness12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Basildon
Laindon13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Laindon
West Horndon13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from West Horndon
Upminster13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Upminster
Barking13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Barking
West Ham13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from West Ham
Limehouse13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street14:01
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:111ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street arrivals
Shoeburyness13:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Benfleet
Basildon13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Basildon
Laindon13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Laindon
Upminster13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Upminster
Barking13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Barking
West Ham14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from West Ham
Limehouse14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street14:11
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:152GraysLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street arrivals
Grays13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Grays
Purfleet13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Purfleet
Rainham (Essex)13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Essex) to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Rainham (Essex)
Dagenham Dock13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dagenham Dock to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Dagenham Dock
Barking14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Barking
West Ham14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from West Ham
Limehouse14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street14:15
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:243Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street arrivals
Southend Central13:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from East Tilbury
Tilbury Town13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Tilbury Town
Grays13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Grays
Chafford Hundred13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Ockendon13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Ockendon
Upminster14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Upminster
Barking14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Barking
West Ham14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from West Ham
Limehouse14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street14:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:314ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Fenchurch Street arrivals
Shoeburyness13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Basildon
Laindon13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Laindon
West Horndon14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from West Horndon
Upminster14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Upminster
Barking14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Barking
West Ham14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from West Ham
Limehouse14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-04-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Fenchurch Street arrivals from Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street14:31
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us