desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fiskerton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Newark And Sherwood
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG25 0UD
Advertisement

Fiskerton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th October
East Midlands Trains17:48Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Newark Castle17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton17:4817:48
Bleasby17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Mon 2018-10-15 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Bleasby
Thurgarton17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Thurgarton (Mon 2018-10-15 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lowdham (Mon 2018-10-15 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Burton Joyce (Mon 2018-10-15 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Carlton (Mon 2018-10-15 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Carlton
Nottingham18:1618:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Nottingham (Mon 2018-10-15 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Nottingham
Beeston18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Beeston (Mon 2018-10-15 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Beeston
Attenborough18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Attenborough (Mon 2018-10-15 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Long Eaton (Mon 2018-10-15 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Long Eaton
Derby18:5018:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Derby (Mon 2018-10-15 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Derby
Duffield18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Duffield (Mon 2018-10-15 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Duffield
Belper19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Belper (Mon 2018-10-15 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Belper
Ambergate19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Ambergate (Mon 2018-10-15 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Whatstandwell (Mon 2018-10-15 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Cromford (Mon 2018-10-15 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Matlock Bath (Mon 2018-10-15 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock19:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Matlock (Mon 2018-10-15 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains18:04LincolnLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Lincoln17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Lincoln
Fiskerton18:0418:04
Bleasby18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Mon 2018-10-15 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Bleasby
Thurgarton18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Thurgarton (Mon 2018-10-15 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lowdham (Mon 2018-10-15 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Burton Joyce (Mon 2018-10-15 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Carlton (Mon 2018-10-15 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Carlton
Nottingham18:3218:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Nottingham (Mon 2018-10-15 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Nottingham
Beeston18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Beeston (Mon 2018-10-15 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Beeston
East Midlands Parkway18:4918:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to East Midlands Parkway (Mon 2018-10-15 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to East Midlands Parkway
Loughborough19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Loughborough (Mon 2018-10-15 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Loughborough
Barrow Upon Soar19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Barrow Upon Soar (Mon 2018-10-15 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Barrow Upon Soar
Sileby19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Sileby (Mon 2018-10-15 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Sileby
Syston19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Syston (Mon 2018-10-15 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Syston
Leicester19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Leicester (Mon 2018-10-15 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains18:42LeicesterLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Leicester17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Leicester
Fiskerton18:4218:42
Rolleston18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Rolleston (Mon 2018-10-15 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle18:5118:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Mon 2018-10-15 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Collingham19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Collingham (Mon 2018-10-15 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Collingham
Swinderby19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Swinderby (Mon 2018-10-15 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Swinderby
Hykeham19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Hykeham (Mon 2018-10-15 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Hykeham
Lincoln19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lincoln (Mon 2018-10-15 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains19:10LincolnLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Lincoln18:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Lincoln
Fiskerton19:1019:10
Lowdham19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lowdham (Mon 2018-10-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Lowdham
Carlton19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Carlton (Mon 2018-10-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Carlton
Nottingham19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Nottingham (Mon 2018-10-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Nottingham
Beeston19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Beeston (Mon 2018-10-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Beeston
East Midlands Parkway19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to East Midlands Parkway (Mon 2018-10-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to East Midlands Parkway
Loughborough19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Loughborough (Mon 2018-10-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Loughborough
Barrow Upon Soar20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Barrow Upon Soar (Mon 2018-10-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Barrow Upon Soar
Sileby20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Sileby (Mon 2018-10-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Sileby
Syston20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Syston (Mon 2018-10-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Syston
Leicester20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Leicester (Mon 2018-10-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains19:11MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Matlock17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Matlock
Fiskerton19:1019:11
Newark Castle19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Mon 2018-10-15 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains19:45LeicesterLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Leicester18:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Leicester
Fiskerton19:4519:45
Rolleston19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Rolleston (Mon 2018-10-15 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Mon 2018-10-15 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Collingham20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Collingham (Mon 2018-10-15 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Collingham
Hykeham20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Hykeham (Mon 2018-10-15 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Hykeham
Lincoln20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lincoln (Mon 2018-10-15 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th October
East Midlands Trains17:48Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Newark Castle17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton17:4817:48
Matlock19:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Matlock (Mon 2018-10-15 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains18:04LincolnLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Lincoln17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Lincoln
Hykeham17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Hykeham
Swinderby17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinderby to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Swinderby
Collingham17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Collingham
Newark Castle17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton18:0418:04
Leicester19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Leicester (Mon 2018-10-15 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains18:42LeicesterLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Leicester17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Leicester
Syston17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Syston
Sileby17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Sileby
Barrow Upon Soar17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Barrow Upon Soar
Loughborough17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Loughborough
East Midlands Parkway17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Midlands Parkway to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from East Midlands Parkway
Beeston18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham18:1518:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Bleasby
Fiskerton18:4218:42
Lincoln19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lincoln (Mon 2018-10-15 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains19:10MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Matlock17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Matlock
Matlock Bath17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock Bath to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Matlock Bath
Cromford17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cromford to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Cromford
Whatstandwell17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whatstandwell to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Whatstandwell
Ambergate17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ambergate to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Ambergate
Belper17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Belper
Duffield18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duffield to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Duffield
Derby18:1018:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Derby
Spondon18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spondon to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Spondon
Long Eaton18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Long Eaton
Attenborough18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham18:5018:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Carlton
Fiskerton19:1019:11
Newark Castle19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Mon 2018-10-15 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains19:10LincolnLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Lincoln18:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Lincoln
Hykeham18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Hykeham
Collingham18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Collingham
Newark Castle19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton19:1019:10
Leicester20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Leicester (Mon 2018-10-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains19:45LeicesterLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Leicester18:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Leicester
Syston18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Syston
Sileby18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Sileby
Barrow Upon Soar18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Barrow Upon Soar
Loughborough18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Loughborough
East Midlands Parkway18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Midlands Parkway to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from East Midlands Parkway
Beeston19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham19:1319:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Fiskerton (Mon 2018-10-15 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Bleasby
Fiskerton19:4519:45
Lincoln20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lincoln (Mon 2018-10-15 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..