desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fiskerton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Newark And Sherwood
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG25 0UD
Advertisement

Fiskerton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st October
East Midlands Trains09:11CreweNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Crewe07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Crewe
Fiskerton09:1109:11
Newark Castle09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Thu 2021-10-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains09:44Newark CastleCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Newark Castle09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton09:4409:44
Bleasby09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Thu 2021-10-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Bleasby
Thurgarton09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Thurgarton (Thu 2021-10-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lowdham (Thu 2021-10-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Burton Joyce (Thu 2021-10-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Carlton (Thu 2021-10-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Carlton
Nottingham10:1010:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Nottingham (Thu 2021-10-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Nottingham
Beeston10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Beeston (Thu 2021-10-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Beeston
Long Eaton10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Long Eaton (Thu 2021-10-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Long Eaton
Derby10:4310:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Derby (Thu 2021-10-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Derby
Tutbury & Hatton10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Tutbury & Hatton (Thu 2021-10-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Tutbury & Hatton
Uttoxeter11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Uttoxeter (Thu 2021-10-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Uttoxeter
Blythe Bridge11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Blythe Bridge (Thu 2021-10-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Blythe Bridge
Longton11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Longton (Thu 2021-10-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Longton
Stoke-On-Trent11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Stoke-On-Trent (Thu 2021-10-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Longport11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Longport (Thu 2021-10-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Longport
Kidsgrove11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Kidsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Kidsgrove
Alsager11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Alsager (Thu 2021-10-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Alsager
Crewe12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Crewe (Thu 2021-10-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains11:18CreweNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Crewe09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Crewe
Fiskerton11:1811:18
Newark Castle11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Thu 2021-10-21 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains11:44Newark CastleCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Newark Castle11:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton11:4411:44
Bleasby11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Thu 2021-10-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Bleasby
Thurgarton11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Thurgarton (Thu 2021-10-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lowdham (Thu 2021-10-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Burton Joyce (Thu 2021-10-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Carlton (Thu 2021-10-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Carlton
Nottingham12:1012:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Nottingham (Thu 2021-10-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Nottingham
Beeston12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Beeston (Thu 2021-10-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Beeston
Long Eaton12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Long Eaton (Thu 2021-10-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Long Eaton
Derby12:4312:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Derby (Thu 2021-10-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Derby
Tutbury & Hatton13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Tutbury & Hatton (Thu 2021-10-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Tutbury & Hatton
Uttoxeter13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Uttoxeter (Thu 2021-10-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Uttoxeter
Blythe Bridge13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Blythe Bridge (Thu 2021-10-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Blythe Bridge
Longton13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Longton (Thu 2021-10-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Longton
Stoke-On-Trent13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Stoke-On-Trent (Thu 2021-10-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Longport13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Longport (Thu 2021-10-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Longport
Kidsgrove13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Kidsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Kidsgrove
Alsager13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Alsager (Thu 2021-10-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Alsager
Crewe14:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Crewe (Thu 2021-10-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains13:15CreweNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Crewe11:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Crewe
Fiskerton13:1513:15
Newark Castle13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Thu 2021-10-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains13:50Newark CastleCreweCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Newark Castle13:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton13:4913:50
Lowdham13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lowdham (Thu 2021-10-21 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Lowdham
Carlton14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Carlton (Thu 2021-10-21 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Carlton
Nottingham14:1014:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Nottingham (Thu 2021-10-21 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Nottingham
Beeston14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Beeston (Thu 2021-10-21 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Beeston
Long Eaton14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Long Eaton (Thu 2021-10-21 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Long Eaton
Derby14:4314:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Derby (Thu 2021-10-21 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Derby
Tutbury & Hatton15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Tutbury & Hatton (Thu 2021-10-21 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Tutbury & Hatton
Uttoxeter15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Uttoxeter (Thu 2021-10-21 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Uttoxeter
Blythe Bridge15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Blythe Bridge (Thu 2021-10-21 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Blythe Bridge
Longton15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Longton (Thu 2021-10-21 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Longton
Stoke-On-Trent15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Stoke-On-Trent (Thu 2021-10-21 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Longport15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Longport (Thu 2021-10-21 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Longport
Kidsgrove15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Kidsgrove (Thu 2021-10-21 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Kidsgrove
Alsager15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Alsager (Thu 2021-10-21 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Alsager
Crewe16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Crewe (Thu 2021-10-21 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st October
East Midlands Trains09:11CreweNewark CastleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Crewe07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Crewe
Alsager07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alsager to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Alsager
Kidsgrove07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidsgrove to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Kidsgrove
Longport07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longport to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Longport
Stoke-On-Trent07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke-On-Trent to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Stoke-On-Trent
Longton07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longton to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Longton
Blythe Bridge07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blythe Bridge to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Blythe Bridge
Uttoxeter07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Uttoxeter
Tutbury & Hatton08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tutbury & Hatton to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Tutbury & Hatton
Derby08:1808:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Long Eaton
Beeston08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham08:4708:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Carlton
Lowdham09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Lowdham
Fiskerton09:1109:11
Newark Castle09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Thu 2021-10-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains09:44Newark CastleCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Newark Castle09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton09:4409:44
Crewe12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Crewe (Thu 2021-10-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains11:18CreweNewark CastleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Crewe09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Crewe
Alsager09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alsager to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Alsager
Kidsgrove09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidsgrove to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Kidsgrove
Longport09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longport to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Longport
Stoke-On-Trent09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke-On-Trent to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Stoke-On-Trent
Longton09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longton to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Longton
Blythe Bridge09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blythe Bridge to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Blythe Bridge
Uttoxeter09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Uttoxeter
Tutbury & Hatton10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tutbury & Hatton to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Tutbury & Hatton
Derby10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Long Eaton
Beeston10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham10:5610:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Carlton
Lowdham11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Lowdham
Fiskerton11:1811:18
Newark Castle11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Thu 2021-10-21 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains11:44Newark CastleCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Newark Castle11:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton11:4411:44
Crewe14:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Crewe (Thu 2021-10-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains13:15CreweNewark CastleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Crewe11:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Crewe
Alsager11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alsager to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Alsager
Kidsgrove11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidsgrove to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Kidsgrove
Longport11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longport to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Longport
Stoke-On-Trent11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke-On-Trent to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Stoke-On-Trent
Longton11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longton to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Longton
Blythe Bridge11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blythe Bridge to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Blythe Bridge
Uttoxeter11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Uttoxeter
Tutbury & Hatton12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tutbury & Hatton to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Tutbury & Hatton
Derby12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Long Eaton
Beeston12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham12:5312:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Carlton
Lowdham13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Lowdham
Fiskerton13:1513:15
Newark Castle13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Thu 2021-10-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains13:49Newark CastleCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Newark Castle13:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Thu 2021-10-21 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton13:4913:50
Crewe16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Crewe (Thu 2021-10-21 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..