hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fiskerton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Newark And Sherwood
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG25 0UD
Advertisement

Fiskerton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd January
East Midlands Trains11:48Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Newark Castle11:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton11:4811:48
Bleasby11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Bleasby
Thurgarton11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Thurgarton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lowdham (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Burton Joyce (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Carlton
Nottingham12:1612:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Nottingham (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Nottingham
Beeston12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Beeston (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Beeston
Attenborough12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Attenborough (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Long Eaton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Long Eaton
Derby12:5012:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Derby (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Derby
Duffield12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Duffield (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Duffield
Belper13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Belper (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Belper
Ambergate13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Ambergate (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Whatstandwell (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Cromford (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Matlock Bath (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock13:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Matlock (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains12:20MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Matlock10:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Matlock
Fiskerton12:2012:20
Rolleston12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Rolleston (Tue 2018-01-23 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle12:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Tue 2018-01-23 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains12:55Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Newark Castle12:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton12:5512:55
Lowdham13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lowdham (Tue 2018-01-23 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Lowdham
Carlton13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-23 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Carlton
Nottingham13:1613:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Nottingham (Tue 2018-01-23 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Nottingham
Beeston13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Beeston (Tue 2018-01-23 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Beeston
Attenborough13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Attenborough (Tue 2018-01-23 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Long Eaton (Tue 2018-01-23 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Long Eaton
Spondon13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Spondon (Tue 2018-01-23 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Spondon
Derby13:5013:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Derby (Tue 2018-01-23 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Derby
Duffield13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Duffield (Tue 2018-01-23 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Duffield
Belper14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Belper (Tue 2018-01-23 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Belper
Ambergate14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Ambergate (Tue 2018-01-23 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Whatstandwell (Tue 2018-01-23 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Cromford (Tue 2018-01-23 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Matlock Bath (Tue 2018-01-23 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Matlock (Tue 2018-01-23 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains13:09MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Matlock11:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Matlock
Fiskerton13:0913:09
Newark Castle13:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Tue 2018-01-23 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains13:54Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Newark Castle13:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton13:5413:54
Lowdham14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lowdham (Tue 2018-01-23 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Lowdham
Carlton14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-23 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Carlton
Nottingham14:1614:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Nottingham (Tue 2018-01-23 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Nottingham
Beeston14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Beeston (Tue 2018-01-23 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Beeston
Attenborough14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Attenborough (Tue 2018-01-23 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Long Eaton (Tue 2018-01-23 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Long Eaton
Derby14:5014:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Derby (Tue 2018-01-23 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Derby
Duffield14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Duffield (Tue 2018-01-23 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Duffield
Belper15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Belper (Tue 2018-01-23 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Belper
Ambergate15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Ambergate (Tue 2018-01-23 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Whatstandwell (Tue 2018-01-23 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Cromford (Tue 2018-01-23 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Matlock Bath (Tue 2018-01-23 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock15:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Matlock (Tue 2018-01-23 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains14:09MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Matlock12:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Matlock
Fiskerton14:0914:09
Newark Castle14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Tue 2018-01-23 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd January
East Midlands Trains11:48Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Newark Castle11:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton11:4811:48
Matlock13:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Matlock (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains12:20MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Matlock10:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Matlock
Matlock Bath10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock Bath to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Matlock Bath
Cromford10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cromford to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Cromford
Whatstandwell10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whatstandwell to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Whatstandwell
Ambergate10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ambergate to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Ambergate
Belper10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Belper
Duffield11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duffield to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Duffield
Derby11:1111:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Long Eaton
Attenborough11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham11:4111:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Bleasby
Fiskerton12:2012:20
Newark Castle12:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Tue 2018-01-23 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains12:55Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Newark Castle12:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton12:5512:55
Matlock14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Matlock (Tue 2018-01-23 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains13:09MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Matlock11:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Matlock
Matlock Bath11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock Bath to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Matlock Bath
Cromford11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cromford to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Cromford
Whatstandwell11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whatstandwell to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Whatstandwell
Ambergate11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ambergate to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Ambergate
Belper11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Belper
Duffield12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duffield to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Duffield
Derby12:1112:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Long Eaton
Attenborough12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham12:4112:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Carlton
Lowdham13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Lowdham
Fiskerton13:0913:09
Newark Castle13:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Tue 2018-01-23 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains13:54Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Newark Castle13:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton13:5413:54
Matlock15:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Matlock (Tue 2018-01-23 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains14:09MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Matlock12:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Matlock
Matlock Bath12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock Bath to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Matlock Bath
Cromford12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cromford to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Cromford
Whatstandwell12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whatstandwell to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Whatstandwell
Ambergate12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ambergate to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Ambergate
Belper12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Belper
Duffield13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duffield to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Duffield
Derby13:1113:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Derby
Spondon13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spondon to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Spondon
Long Eaton13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Long Eaton
Attenborough13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham13:4213:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Carlton
Lowdham14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-23 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Lowdham
Fiskerton14:0914:09
Newark Castle14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Tue 2018-01-23 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us