desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fiskerton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Newark And Sherwood
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG25 0UD
Advertisement

Fiskerton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 27th January
East Midlands Trains10:15MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Matlock08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Matlock
Fiskerton10:1510:15
Rolleston10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Rolleston (Wed 2021-01-27 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Wed 2021-01-27 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains10:48Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Newark Castle10:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton10:4810:48
Bleasby10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Wed 2021-01-27 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Bleasby
Thurgarton10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Thurgarton (Wed 2021-01-27 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lowdham (Wed 2021-01-27 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Burton Joyce (Wed 2021-01-27 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Carlton (Wed 2021-01-27 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Carlton
Nottingham11:1611:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Nottingham (Wed 2021-01-27 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Nottingham
Beeston11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Beeston (Wed 2021-01-27 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Beeston
Attenborough11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Attenborough (Wed 2021-01-27 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Long Eaton (Wed 2021-01-27 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Long Eaton
Derby11:5011:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Derby (Wed 2021-01-27 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Derby
Duffield11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Duffield (Wed 2021-01-27 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Duffield
Belper12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Belper (Wed 2021-01-27 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Belper
Ambergate12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Ambergate (Wed 2021-01-27 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Whatstandwell (Wed 2021-01-27 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Cromford (Wed 2021-01-27 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Matlock Bath (Wed 2021-01-27 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Matlock (Wed 2021-01-27 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains12:17MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Matlock10:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Matlock
Fiskerton12:1712:17
Rolleston12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Rolleston (Wed 2021-01-27 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Wed 2021-01-27 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains12:48Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Newark Castle12:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton12:4812:48
Bleasby12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Wed 2021-01-27 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Bleasby
Thurgarton12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Thurgarton (Wed 2021-01-27 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lowdham (Wed 2021-01-27 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Burton Joyce (Wed 2021-01-27 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Carlton (Wed 2021-01-27 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Carlton
Nottingham13:1613:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Nottingham (Wed 2021-01-27 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Nottingham
Beeston13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Beeston (Wed 2021-01-27 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Beeston
Attenborough13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Attenborough (Wed 2021-01-27 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Long Eaton (Wed 2021-01-27 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Long Eaton
Spondon13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Spondon (Wed 2021-01-27 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Spondon
Derby13:5013:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Derby (Wed 2021-01-27 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Derby
Duffield13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Duffield (Wed 2021-01-27 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Duffield
Belper14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Belper (Wed 2021-01-27 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Belper
Ambergate14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Ambergate (Wed 2021-01-27 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Whatstandwell (Wed 2021-01-27 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Cromford (Wed 2021-01-27 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Matlock Bath (Wed 2021-01-27 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Matlock (Wed 2021-01-27 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains14:15MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Matlock12:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Matlock
Fiskerton14:1514:15
Rolleston14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Rolleston (Wed 2021-01-27 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Wed 2021-01-27 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 27th January
East Midlands Trains10:15MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Matlock08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Matlock
Matlock Bath08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock Bath to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Matlock Bath
Cromford08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cromford to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Cromford
Whatstandwell08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whatstandwell to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Whatstandwell
Ambergate08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ambergate to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Ambergate
Belper08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Belper
Duffield09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duffield to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Duffield
Derby09:1009:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Long Eaton
Attenborough09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham09:4109:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Bleasby
Fiskerton10:1510:15
Newark Castle10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Wed 2021-01-27 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains10:48Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Newark Castle10:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton10:4810:48
Matlock12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Matlock (Wed 2021-01-27 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains12:17MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Matlock10:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Matlock
Matlock Bath10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock Bath to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Matlock Bath
Cromford10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cromford to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Cromford
Whatstandwell10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whatstandwell to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Whatstandwell
Ambergate10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ambergate to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Ambergate
Belper10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Belper
Duffield11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duffield to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Duffield
Derby11:1011:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Long Eaton
Attenborough11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham11:3911:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Bleasby
Fiskerton12:1712:17
Newark Castle12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Wed 2021-01-27 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains12:48Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Newark Castle12:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton12:4812:48
Matlock14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Matlock (Wed 2021-01-27 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains14:15MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Matlock12:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Matlock
Matlock Bath12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock Bath to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Matlock Bath
Cromford12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cromford to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Cromford
Whatstandwell12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whatstandwell to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Whatstandwell
Ambergate12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ambergate to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Ambergate
Belper12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Belper
Duffield13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duffield to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Duffield
Derby13:1013:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Derby
Spondon13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spondon to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Spondon
Long Eaton13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Long Eaton
Attenborough13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham13:4113:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Fiskerton (Wed 2021-01-27 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Bleasby
Fiskerton14:1514:15
Newark Castle14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Wed 2021-01-27 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..