desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fiskerton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Newark And Sherwood
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG25 0UD
Advertisement

Fiskerton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th March
East Midlands Trains06:18LincolnNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Lincoln05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Fiskerton (Tue 2019-03-26 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Lincoln
Fiskerton06:1706:18
Bleasby06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Tue 2019-03-26 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Bleasby
Thurgarton06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Thurgarton (Tue 2019-03-26 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lowdham (Tue 2019-03-26 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Burton Joyce (Tue 2019-03-26 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Carlton (Tue 2019-03-26 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Carlton
Nottingham06:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Nottingham (Tue 2019-03-26 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains06:20NottinghamLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Nottingham05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Fiskerton (Tue 2019-03-26 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Nottingham
Fiskerton06:2006:20
Rolleston06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Rolleston (Tue 2019-03-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Tue 2019-03-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Collingham06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Collingham (Tue 2019-03-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Collingham
Swinderby06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Swinderby (Tue 2019-03-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Swinderby
Hykeham06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Hykeham (Tue 2019-03-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Hykeham
Lincoln07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lincoln (Tue 2019-03-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains06:51Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Newark Castle06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Tue 2019-03-26 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton06:5006:51
Bleasby06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Tue 2019-03-26 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Bleasby
Thurgarton06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Thurgarton (Tue 2019-03-26 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lowdham (Tue 2019-03-26 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Burton Joyce (Tue 2019-03-26 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Carlton (Tue 2019-03-26 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Carlton
Nottingham07:1807:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Nottingham (Tue 2019-03-26 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Nottingham
Beeston07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Beeston (Tue 2019-03-26 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Beeston
Attenborough07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Attenborough (Tue 2019-03-26 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Long Eaton (Tue 2019-03-26 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Long Eaton
Spondon07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Spondon (Tue 2019-03-26 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Spondon
Derby07:5107:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Derby (Tue 2019-03-26 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Derby
Duffield08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Duffield (Tue 2019-03-26 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Duffield
Belper08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Belper (Tue 2019-03-26 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Belper
Ambergate08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Ambergate (Tue 2019-03-26 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Whatstandwell (Tue 2019-03-26 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Cromford (Tue 2019-03-26 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Matlock Bath (Tue 2019-03-26 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Matlock (Tue 2019-03-26 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains07:17NottinghamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Nottingham06:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Fiskerton (Tue 2019-03-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Nottingham
Fiskerton07:1707:17
Rolleston07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Rolleston (Tue 2019-03-26 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Tue 2019-03-26 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Collingham07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Collingham (Tue 2019-03-26 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Collingham
Hykeham07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Hykeham (Tue 2019-03-26 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Hykeham
Lincoln07:5608:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lincoln (Tue 2019-03-26 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Lincoln
Metheringham08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Metheringham (Tue 2019-03-26 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Metheringham
Ruskington08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Ruskington (Tue 2019-03-26 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Ruskington
Sleaford08:3108:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Sleaford (Tue 2019-03-26 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Sleaford
Spalding08:5709:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Spalding (Tue 2019-03-26 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Spalding
Peterborough09:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Peterborough (Tue 2019-03-26 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Peterborough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains07:48Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Newark Castle07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Tue 2019-03-26 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton07:4807:48
Bleasby07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Tue 2019-03-26 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Bleasby
Thurgarton07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Thurgarton (Tue 2019-03-26 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lowdham (Tue 2019-03-26 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Burton Joyce (Tue 2019-03-26 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Carlton (Tue 2019-03-26 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Carlton
Nottingham08:1708:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Nottingham (Tue 2019-03-26 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Nottingham
Beeston08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Beeston (Tue 2019-03-26 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Beeston
Attenborough08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Attenborough (Tue 2019-03-26 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Long Eaton (Tue 2019-03-26 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Long Eaton
Spondon08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Spondon (Tue 2019-03-26 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Spondon
Derby08:5008:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Derby (Tue 2019-03-26 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Derby
Duffield08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Duffield (Tue 2019-03-26 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Duffield
Belper09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Belper (Tue 2019-03-26 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Belper
Ambergate09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Ambergate (Tue 2019-03-26 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Whatstandwell (Tue 2019-03-26 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Cromford (Tue 2019-03-26 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Matlock Bath (Tue 2019-03-26 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock09:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Matlock (Tue 2019-03-26 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains08:13SleafordLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Sleaford06:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleaford to Fiskerton (Tue 2019-03-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Sleaford
Fiskerton08:1308:13
Lowdham08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lowdham (Tue 2019-03-26 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Lowdham
Nottingham08:3308:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Nottingham (Tue 2019-03-26 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Nottingham
Beeston08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Beeston (Tue 2019-03-26 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Beeston
East Midlands Parkway08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to East Midlands Parkway (Tue 2019-03-26 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to East Midlands Parkway
Loughborough08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Loughborough (Tue 2019-03-26 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Loughborough
Barrow Upon Soar09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Barrow Upon Soar (Tue 2019-03-26 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Barrow Upon Soar
Sileby09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Sileby (Tue 2019-03-26 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Sileby
Syston09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Syston (Tue 2019-03-26 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Syston
Leicester09:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Leicester (Tue 2019-03-26 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th March
East Midlands Trains06:17LincolnNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Lincoln05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Fiskerton (Tue 2019-03-26 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Lincoln
Hykeham05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Fiskerton (Tue 2019-03-26 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Hykeham
Swinderby05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinderby to Fiskerton (Tue 2019-03-26 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Swinderby
Collingham05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Fiskerton (Tue 2019-03-26 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Collingham
Newark North Gate05:5605:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark North Gate to Fiskerton (Tue 2019-03-26 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark North Gate
Newark Castle06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Tue 2019-03-26 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Fiskerton (Tue 2019-03-26 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton06:1706:18
Nottingham06:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Nottingham (Tue 2019-03-26 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains06:20NottinghamLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Nottingham05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Fiskerton (Tue 2019-03-26 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Fiskerton (Tue 2019-03-26 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Fiskerton (Tue 2019-03-26 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Fiskerton (Tue 2019-03-26 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Fiskerton (Tue 2019-03-26 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Fiskerton (Tue 2019-03-26 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Bleasby
Fiskerton06:2006:20
Lincoln07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lincoln (Tue 2019-03-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains06:50Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Newark Castle06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Tue 2019-03-26 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Fiskerton (Tue 2019-03-26 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton06:5006:51
Matlock08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Matlock (Tue 2019-03-26 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains07:17NottinghamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Nottingham06:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Fiskerton (Tue 2019-03-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Fiskerton (Tue 2019-03-26 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Fiskerton (Tue 2019-03-26 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Fiskerton (Tue 2019-03-26 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Fiskerton (Tue 2019-03-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Fiskerton (Tue 2019-03-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Bleasby
Fiskerton07:1707:17
Peterborough09:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Peterborough (Tue 2019-03-26 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Peterborough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains07:48Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Newark Castle07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Tue 2019-03-26 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Fiskerton (Tue 2019-03-26 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton07:4807:48
Matlock09:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Matlock (Tue 2019-03-26 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains08:13SleafordLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Sleaford06:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleaford to Fiskerton (Tue 2019-03-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Sleaford
Ruskington07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruskington to Fiskerton (Tue 2019-03-26 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Ruskington
Metheringham07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metheringham to Fiskerton (Tue 2019-03-26 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Metheringham
Lincoln07:2607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Fiskerton (Tue 2019-03-26 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Lincoln
Hykeham07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Fiskerton (Tue 2019-03-26 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Hykeham
Swinderby07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinderby to Fiskerton (Tue 2019-03-26 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Swinderby
Collingham07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Fiskerton (Tue 2019-03-26 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Collingham
Newark Castle08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Tue 2019-03-26 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton08:1308:13
Leicester09:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Leicester (Tue 2019-03-26 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-03-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..