desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fiskerton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Newark And Sherwood
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG25 0UD
Advertisement

Fiskerton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 22nd February
East Midlands Trains18:54Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Newark Castle18:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Sat 2020-02-22 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton18:5418:54
Lowdham19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lowdham (Sat 2020-02-22 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Lowdham
Carlton19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Carlton (Sat 2020-02-22 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Carlton
Nottingham19:1619:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Nottingham (Sat 2020-02-22 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Nottingham
Beeston19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Beeston (Sat 2020-02-22 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Beeston
Attenborough19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Attenborough (Sat 2020-02-22 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Long Eaton (Sat 2020-02-22 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Long Eaton
Spondon19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Spondon (Sat 2020-02-22 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Spondon
Derby19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Derby (Sat 2020-02-22 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Derby
Duffield19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Duffield (Sat 2020-02-22 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Duffield
Belper20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Belper (Sat 2020-02-22 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Belper
Ambergate20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Ambergate (Sat 2020-02-22 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Whatstandwell (Sat 2020-02-22 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Cromford (Sat 2020-02-22 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Matlock Bath (Sat 2020-02-22 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock20:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Matlock (Sat 2020-02-22 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains19:16MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Matlock17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Fiskerton (Sat 2020-02-22 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Matlock
Fiskerton19:1519:16
Newark Castle19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Sat 2020-02-22 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains19:54Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Newark Castle19:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Sat 2020-02-22 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton19:5419:54
Lowdham20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lowdham (Sat 2020-02-22 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Lowdham
Carlton20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Carlton (Sat 2020-02-22 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Carlton
Nottingham20:1620:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Nottingham (Sat 2020-02-22 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Nottingham
Beeston20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Beeston (Sat 2020-02-22 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Beeston
Attenborough20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Attenborough (Sat 2020-02-22 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Long Eaton (Sat 2020-02-22 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Long Eaton
Derby20:5020:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Derby (Sat 2020-02-22 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Derby
Duffield20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Duffield (Sat 2020-02-22 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Duffield
Belper21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Belper (Sat 2020-02-22 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Belper
Ambergate21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Ambergate (Sat 2020-02-22 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Whatstandwell (Sat 2020-02-22 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Cromford (Sat 2020-02-22 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Matlock Bath (Sat 2020-02-22 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock21:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Matlock (Sat 2020-02-22 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains20:51LeicesterLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Leicester19:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Fiskerton (Sat 2020-02-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Leicester
Fiskerton20:5120:51
Newark Castle20:5821:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Sat 2020-02-22 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Collingham21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Collingham (Sat 2020-02-22 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Collingham
Hykeham21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Hykeham (Sat 2020-02-22 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Hykeham
Lincoln21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lincoln (Sat 2020-02-22 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains21:47LeicesterLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Leicester20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Fiskerton (Sat 2020-02-22 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Leicester
Fiskerton21:4721:47
Newark Castle21:5521:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Sat 2020-02-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Newark North Gate22:0622:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark North Gate (Sat 2020-02-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark North Gate
Collingham22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Collingham (Sat 2020-02-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Collingham
Swinderby22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Swinderby (Sat 2020-02-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Swinderby
Hykeham22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Hykeham (Sat 2020-02-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Hykeham
Lincoln22:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lincoln (Sat 2020-02-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 23rd February
East Midlands Trains09:37LincolnNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Lincoln08:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Fiskerton (Sun 2020-02-23 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Lincoln
Fiskerton09:3709:37
Bleasby09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Sun 2020-02-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Bleasby
Thurgarton09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Thurgarton (Sun 2020-02-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lowdham (Sun 2020-02-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Burton Joyce (Sun 2020-02-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Carlton (Sun 2020-02-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Carlton
Nottingham10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Nottingham (Sun 2020-02-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 22nd February
East Midlands Trains18:54Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Newark Castle18:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Sat 2020-02-22 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton18:5418:54
Matlock20:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Matlock (Sat 2020-02-22 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains19:15MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Matlock17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Fiskerton (Sat 2020-02-22 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Matlock
Matlock Bath17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock Bath to Fiskerton (Sat 2020-02-22 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Matlock Bath
Cromford17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cromford to Fiskerton (Sat 2020-02-22 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Cromford
Whatstandwell17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whatstandwell to Fiskerton (Sat 2020-02-22 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Whatstandwell
Ambergate17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ambergate to Fiskerton (Sat 2020-02-22 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Ambergate
Belper17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Fiskerton (Sat 2020-02-22 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Belper
Duffield18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duffield to Fiskerton (Sat 2020-02-22 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Duffield
Derby18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Fiskerton (Sat 2020-02-22 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Derby
Spondon18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spondon to Fiskerton (Sat 2020-02-22 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Spondon
Long Eaton18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Fiskerton (Sat 2020-02-22 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Long Eaton
Attenborough18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Fiskerton (Sat 2020-02-22 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Fiskerton (Sat 2020-02-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham18:4518:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Fiskerton (Sat 2020-02-22 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Fiskerton (Sat 2020-02-22 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Carlton
Fiskerton19:1519:16
Newark Castle19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Sat 2020-02-22 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains19:54Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Newark Castle19:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Sat 2020-02-22 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton19:5419:54
Matlock21:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Matlock (Sat 2020-02-22 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains20:51LeicesterLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Leicester19:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Fiskerton (Sat 2020-02-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Leicester
Syston19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Fiskerton (Sat 2020-02-22 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Syston
Sileby19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Fiskerton (Sat 2020-02-22 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Sileby
Barrow Upon Soar19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Fiskerton (Sat 2020-02-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Barrow Upon Soar
Loughborough19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough to Fiskerton (Sat 2020-02-22 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Loughborough
East Midlands Parkway19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Midlands Parkway to Fiskerton (Sat 2020-02-22 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from East Midlands Parkway
Beeston20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Fiskerton (Sat 2020-02-22 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham20:1320:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Fiskerton (Sat 2020-02-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Fiskerton (Sat 2020-02-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Carlton
Lowdham20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Fiskerton (Sat 2020-02-22 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Lowdham
Fiskerton20:5120:51
Lincoln21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lincoln (Sat 2020-02-22 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains21:47LeicesterLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Leicester20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Fiskerton (Sat 2020-02-22 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Leicester
Syston20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Fiskerton (Sat 2020-02-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Syston
Sileby20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Fiskerton (Sat 2020-02-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Sileby
Barrow Upon Soar20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Fiskerton (Sat 2020-02-22 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Barrow Upon Soar
Loughborough20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough to Fiskerton (Sat 2020-02-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Loughborough
East Midlands Parkway20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Midlands Parkway to Fiskerton (Sat 2020-02-22 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from East Midlands Parkway
Beeston21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Fiskerton (Sat 2020-02-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham21:1421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Fiskerton (Sat 2020-02-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Fiskerton (Sat 2020-02-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Fiskerton (Sat 2020-02-22 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Fiskerton (Sat 2020-02-22 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Lowdham
Bleasby21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Fiskerton (Sat 2020-02-22 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Bleasby
Fiskerton21:4721:47
Lincoln22:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lincoln (Sat 2020-02-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 23rd February
East Midlands Trains09:37LincolnNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Lincoln08:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Fiskerton (Sun 2020-02-23 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Lincoln
Hykeham08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Fiskerton (Sun 2020-02-23 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Hykeham
Swinderby09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinderby to Fiskerton (Sun 2020-02-23 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Swinderby
Collingham09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Fiskerton (Sun 2020-02-23 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Collingham
Newark North Gate09:1509:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark North Gate to Fiskerton (Sun 2020-02-23 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark North Gate
Newark Castle09:2709:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Sun 2020-02-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Fiskerton (Sun 2020-02-23 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton09:3709:37
Nottingham10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Nottingham (Sun 2020-02-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-02-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..