desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fiskerton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Newark And Sherwood
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG25 0UD
Advertisement

Fiskerton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 14th October
East Midlands Trains09:11MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Matlock07:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Matlock
Fiskerton09:1109:11
Newark Castle09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Mon 2019-10-14 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains09:48Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Newark Castle09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton09:4809:48
Bleasby09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Mon 2019-10-14 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Bleasby
Thurgarton09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Thurgarton (Mon 2019-10-14 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lowdham (Mon 2019-10-14 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Burton Joyce (Mon 2019-10-14 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Carlton (Mon 2019-10-14 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Carlton
Nottingham10:1610:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Nottingham (Mon 2019-10-14 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Nottingham
Beeston10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Beeston (Mon 2019-10-14 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Beeston
Attenborough10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Attenborough (Mon 2019-10-14 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Long Eaton (Mon 2019-10-14 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Long Eaton
Derby10:5010:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Derby (Mon 2019-10-14 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Derby
Duffield10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Duffield (Mon 2019-10-14 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Duffield
Belper11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Belper (Mon 2019-10-14 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Belper
Ambergate11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Ambergate (Mon 2019-10-14 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Whatstandwell (Mon 2019-10-14 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Cromford (Mon 2019-10-14 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Matlock Bath (Mon 2019-10-14 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock11:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Matlock (Mon 2019-10-14 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains10:15MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Matlock08:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Matlock
Fiskerton10:1510:15
Rolleston10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Rolleston (Mon 2019-10-14 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Mon 2019-10-14 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains10:54Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Newark Castle10:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton10:5410:54
Lowdham11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lowdham (Mon 2019-10-14 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Lowdham
Carlton11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Carlton (Mon 2019-10-14 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Carlton
Nottingham11:1611:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Nottingham (Mon 2019-10-14 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Nottingham
Beeston11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Beeston (Mon 2019-10-14 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Beeston
Attenborough11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Attenborough (Mon 2019-10-14 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Long Eaton (Mon 2019-10-14 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Long Eaton
Derby11:5011:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Derby (Mon 2019-10-14 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Derby
Duffield11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Duffield (Mon 2019-10-14 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Duffield
Belper12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Belper (Mon 2019-10-14 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Belper
Ambergate12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Ambergate (Mon 2019-10-14 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Whatstandwell (Mon 2019-10-14 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Cromford (Mon 2019-10-14 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Matlock Bath (Mon 2019-10-14 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock12:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Matlock (Mon 2019-10-14 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains11:07MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Matlock09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Matlock
Fiskerton11:0711:07
Newark Castle11:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Mon 2019-10-14 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains11:48Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Newark Castle11:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton11:4811:48
Bleasby11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Mon 2019-10-14 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Bleasby
Thurgarton11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Thurgarton (Mon 2019-10-14 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lowdham (Mon 2019-10-14 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Burton Joyce (Mon 2019-10-14 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Carlton (Mon 2019-10-14 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Carlton
Nottingham12:1612:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Nottingham (Mon 2019-10-14 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Nottingham
Beeston12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Beeston (Mon 2019-10-14 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Beeston
Attenborough12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Attenborough (Mon 2019-10-14 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Long Eaton (Mon 2019-10-14 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Long Eaton
Derby12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Derby (Mon 2019-10-14 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Derby
Duffield12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Duffield (Mon 2019-10-14 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Duffield
Belper13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Belper (Mon 2019-10-14 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Belper
Ambergate13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Ambergate (Mon 2019-10-14 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Whatstandwell (Mon 2019-10-14 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Cromford (Mon 2019-10-14 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Matlock Bath (Mon 2019-10-14 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Matlock (Mon 2019-10-14 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 14th October
East Midlands Trains09:11MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Matlock07:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Matlock
Matlock Bath07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock Bath to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Matlock Bath
Cromford07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cromford to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Cromford
Whatstandwell07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whatstandwell to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Whatstandwell
Ambergate07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ambergate to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Ambergate
Belper07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Belper
Duffield08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duffield to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Duffield
Derby08:1008:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Derby
Spondon08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spondon to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Spondon
Long Eaton08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Long Eaton
Attenborough08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham08:4508:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Carlton
Lowdham09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Lowdham
Fiskerton09:1109:11
Newark Castle09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Mon 2019-10-14 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains09:48Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Newark Castle09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton09:4809:48
Matlock11:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Matlock (Mon 2019-10-14 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains10:15MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Matlock08:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Matlock
Matlock Bath08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock Bath to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Matlock Bath
Cromford08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cromford to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Cromford
Whatstandwell08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whatstandwell to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Whatstandwell
Ambergate08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ambergate to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Ambergate
Belper08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Belper
Duffield09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duffield to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Duffield
Derby09:1009:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Long Eaton
Attenborough09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham09:4109:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Bleasby
Fiskerton10:1510:15
Newark Castle10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Mon 2019-10-14 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains10:54Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Newark Castle10:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton10:5410:54
Matlock12:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Matlock (Mon 2019-10-14 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains11:07MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Matlock09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Matlock
Matlock Bath09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock Bath to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Matlock Bath
Cromford09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cromford to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Cromford
Whatstandwell09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whatstandwell to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Whatstandwell
Ambergate09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ambergate to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Ambergate
Belper09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Belper
Duffield10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duffield to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Duffield
Derby10:1010:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Long Eaton
Attenborough10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham10:4010:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Carlton
Lowdham11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Lowdham
Fiskerton11:0711:07
Newark Castle11:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Mon 2019-10-14 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains11:48Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Newark Castle11:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Fiskerton (Mon 2019-10-14 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton11:4811:48
Matlock13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Matlock (Mon 2019-10-14 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..