desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fiskerton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Newark And Sherwood
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG25 0UD
Advertisement

Fiskerton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st January
East Midlands Trains08:13SleafordLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Sleaford06:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleaford to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Sleaford
Fiskerton08:1208:13
Lowdham08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lowdham (Tue 2020-01-21 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Lowdham
Nottingham08:3208:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Nottingham (Tue 2020-01-21 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Nottingham
Beeston08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Beeston (Tue 2020-01-21 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Beeston
East Midlands Parkway08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to East Midlands Parkway (Tue 2020-01-21 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to East Midlands Parkway
Loughborough08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Loughborough (Tue 2020-01-21 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Loughborough
Barrow Upon Soar09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Barrow Upon Soar (Tue 2020-01-21 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Barrow Upon Soar
Sileby09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Sileby (Tue 2020-01-21 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Sileby
Syston09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Syston (Tue 2020-01-21 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Syston
Leicester09:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Leicester (Tue 2020-01-21 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains08:21NottinghamNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Nottingham07:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Nottingham
Fiskerton08:2108:21
Rolleston08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Rolleston (Tue 2020-01-21 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Tue 2020-01-21 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains08:48Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Newark Castle08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton08:4808:48
Lowdham08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lowdham (Tue 2020-01-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Burton Joyce (Tue 2020-01-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Carlton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Carlton
Nottingham09:1309:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Nottingham (Tue 2020-01-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Nottingham
Beeston09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Beeston (Tue 2020-01-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Beeston
Attenborough09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Attenborough (Tue 2020-01-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Long Eaton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Long Eaton
Derby09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Derby (Tue 2020-01-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Derby
Duffield09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Duffield (Tue 2020-01-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Duffield
Belper10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Belper (Tue 2020-01-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Belper
Ambergate10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Ambergate (Tue 2020-01-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Whatstandwell (Tue 2020-01-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Cromford (Tue 2020-01-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Matlock Bath (Tue 2020-01-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Matlock (Tue 2020-01-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains09:11MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Matlock07:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Matlock
Fiskerton09:1109:11
Newark Castle09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Tue 2020-01-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains09:46Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Newark Castle09:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton09:4609:46
Bleasby09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Tue 2020-01-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Bleasby
Thurgarton09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Thurgarton (Tue 2020-01-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lowdham (Tue 2020-01-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Burton Joyce (Tue 2020-01-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Carlton (Tue 2020-01-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Carlton
Nottingham10:1410:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Nottingham (Tue 2020-01-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Nottingham
Beeston10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Beeston (Tue 2020-01-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Beeston
Attenborough10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Attenborough (Tue 2020-01-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Long Eaton (Tue 2020-01-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Long Eaton
Derby10:4610:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Derby (Tue 2020-01-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Derby
Duffield10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Duffield (Tue 2020-01-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Duffield
Belper11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Belper (Tue 2020-01-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Belper
Ambergate11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Ambergate (Tue 2020-01-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Whatstandwell (Tue 2020-01-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Cromford (Tue 2020-01-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Matlock Bath (Tue 2020-01-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Matlock (Tue 2020-01-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains10:15MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton departures
Matlock08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Matlock
Fiskerton10:1510:15
Rolleston10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Rolleston (Tue 2020-01-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Tue 2020-01-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st January
East Midlands Trains08:12SleafordLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Sleaford06:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleaford to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Sleaford
Ruskington07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruskington to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Ruskington
Metheringham07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metheringham to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Metheringham
Lincoln07:2507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Lincoln
Hykeham07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Hykeham
Swinderby07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinderby to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Swinderby
Collingham07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Collingham
Newark Castle08:0408:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton08:1208:13
Leicester09:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Leicester (Tue 2020-01-21 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains08:21NottinghamNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Nottingham07:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Bleasby
Fiskerton08:2108:21
Newark Castle08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Tue 2020-01-21 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains08:48Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Newark Castle08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton08:4808:48
Matlock10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Matlock (Tue 2020-01-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains09:11MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Matlock07:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Matlock
Matlock Bath07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock Bath to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Matlock Bath
Cromford07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cromford to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Cromford
Whatstandwell07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whatstandwell to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Whatstandwell
Ambergate07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ambergate to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Ambergate
Belper07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Belper
Duffield08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duffield to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Duffield
Derby08:1008:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Derby
Spondon08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spondon to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Spondon
Long Eaton08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Long Eaton
Attenborough08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham08:4408:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Carlton
Lowdham09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Lowdham
Fiskerton09:1109:11
Newark Castle09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Tue 2020-01-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains09:46Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Newark Castle09:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton09:4609:46
Matlock11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Matlock (Tue 2020-01-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains10:15MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fiskerton arrivals
Matlock08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Matlock
Matlock Bath08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock Bath to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Matlock Bath
Cromford08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cromford to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Cromford
Whatstandwell08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whatstandwell to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Whatstandwell
Ambergate08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ambergate to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Ambergate
Belper08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Belper
Duffield09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duffield to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Duffield
Derby09:1009:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Long Eaton
Attenborough09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham09:4109:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Fiskerton (Tue 2020-01-21 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton arrivals from Bleasby
Fiskerton10:1510:15
Newark Castle10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Newark Castle (Tue 2020-01-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fiskerton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..