desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fishersgate railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Adur
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN41 1LG
Advertisement

Fishersgate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th November
Southern20:00London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
London Victoria18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from London Victoria
Fishersgate20:0020:00
Southwick20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southwick (Mon 2020-11-30 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Shoreham-By-Sea (Mon 2020-11-30 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Lancing (Mon 2020-11-30 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Lancing
East Worthing20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to East Worthing (Mon 2020-11-30 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to East Worthing
Worthing20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Worthing (Mon 2020-11-30 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Worthing
West Worthing20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to West Worthing (Mon 2020-11-30 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Durrington-On-Sea (Mon 2020-11-30 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Goring-By-Sea (Mon 2020-11-30 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Angmering (Mon 2020-11-30 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Angmering
Littlehampton20:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Littlehampton (Mon 2020-11-30 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:06LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Littlehampton19:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Littlehampton
Fishersgate20:0620:06
Portslade20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Portslade (Mon 2020-11-30 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Portslade
Aldrington20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Aldrington (Mon 2020-11-30 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Aldrington
Hove20:1320:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Hove (Mon 2020-11-30 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Hove
Preston Park20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Preston Park (Mon 2020-11-30 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Preston Park
Hassocks20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Hassocks (Mon 2020-11-30 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Hassocks
Burgess Hill20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Burgess Hill (Mon 2020-11-30 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath20:4020:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Haywards Heath (Mon 2020-11-30 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2020-11-30 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to East Croydon (Mon 2020-11-30 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria21:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to London Victoria (Mon 2020-11-30 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:30London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
London Victoria19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from London Victoria
Fishersgate20:3020:30
Southwick20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southwick (Mon 2020-11-30 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Shoreham-By-Sea (Mon 2020-11-30 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Lancing (Mon 2020-11-30 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Lancing
East Worthing20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to East Worthing (Mon 2020-11-30 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to East Worthing
Worthing20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Worthing (Mon 2020-11-30 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Worthing
West Worthing20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to West Worthing (Mon 2020-11-30 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Durrington-On-Sea (Mon 2020-11-30 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Goring-By-Sea (Mon 2020-11-30 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Angmering (Mon 2020-11-30 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Angmering
Littlehampton21:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Littlehampton (Mon 2020-11-30 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:32LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Littlehampton19:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Littlehampton
Fishersgate20:3220:32
Portslade20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Portslade (Mon 2020-11-30 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Portslade
Aldrington20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Aldrington (Mon 2020-11-30 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Aldrington
Hove20:4020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Hove (Mon 2020-11-30 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Hove
Preston Park20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Preston Park (Mon 2020-11-30 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Preston Park
Hassocks21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Hassocks (Mon 2020-11-30 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Hassocks
Burgess Hill21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Burgess Hill (Mon 2020-11-30 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath21:1021:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Haywards Heath (Mon 2020-11-30 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2020-11-30 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to East Croydon (Mon 2020-11-30 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to London Victoria (Mon 2020-11-30 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:00London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
London Victoria19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from London Victoria
Fishersgate21:0021:00
Southwick21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southwick (Mon 2020-11-30 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Shoreham-By-Sea (Mon 2020-11-30 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Lancing (Mon 2020-11-30 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Lancing
East Worthing21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to East Worthing (Mon 2020-11-30 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to East Worthing
Worthing21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Worthing (Mon 2020-11-30 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Worthing
West Worthing21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to West Worthing (Mon 2020-11-30 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Durrington-On-Sea (Mon 2020-11-30 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Goring-By-Sea (Mon 2020-11-30 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Angmering (Mon 2020-11-30 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Angmering
Littlehampton21:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Littlehampton (Mon 2020-11-30 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:02LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Littlehampton20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Littlehampton
Fishersgate21:0221:02
Portslade21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Portslade (Mon 2020-11-30 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Portslade
Aldrington21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Aldrington (Mon 2020-11-30 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Aldrington
Hove21:1021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Hove (Mon 2020-11-30 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Hove
Preston Park21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Preston Park (Mon 2020-11-30 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Preston Park
Hassocks21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Hassocks (Mon 2020-11-30 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Hassocks
Burgess Hill21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Burgess Hill (Mon 2020-11-30 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath21:4021:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Haywards Heath (Mon 2020-11-30 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2020-11-30 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to East Croydon (Mon 2020-11-30 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria22:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to London Victoria (Mon 2020-11-30 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th November
Southern20:00London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
London Victoria18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport19:1819:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath19:3219:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Burgess Hill
Hassocks19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Hassocks
Preston Park19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Preston Park
Hove19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Hove
Aldrington19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate20:0020:00
Littlehampton20:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Littlehampton (Mon 2020-11-30 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:06LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Littlehampton19:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Littlehampton
Angmering19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southwick
Fishersgate20:0620:06
London Victoria21:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to London Victoria (Mon 2020-11-30 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:30London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
London Victoria19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport19:4819:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath20:0220:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Burgess Hill
Hassocks20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Hassocks
Preston Park20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Preston Park
Hove20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Hove
Aldrington20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate20:3020:30
Littlehampton21:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Littlehampton (Mon 2020-11-30 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:32LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Littlehampton19:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Littlehampton
Angmering20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southwick
Fishersgate20:3220:32
London Victoria21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to London Victoria (Mon 2020-11-30 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:00London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
London Victoria19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport20:1820:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath20:3220:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Burgess Hill
Hassocks20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Hassocks
Preston Park20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Preston Park
Hove20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Hove
Aldrington20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate21:0021:00
Littlehampton21:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Littlehampton (Mon 2020-11-30 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:02LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Littlehampton20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Littlehampton
Angmering20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-11-30 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southwick
Fishersgate21:0221:02
London Victoria22:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to London Victoria (Mon 2020-11-30 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..