desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fishersgate railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Adur
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN41 1LG
Advertisement

Fishersgate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 25th May
Southern05:39BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Brighton05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Brighton
Fishersgate05:3905:39
Southwick05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southwick (Fri 2018-05-25 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Shoreham-By-Sea (Fri 2018-05-25 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Lancing (Fri 2018-05-25 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Lancing
East Worthing05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to East Worthing (Fri 2018-05-25 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to East Worthing
Worthing05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Worthing (Fri 2018-05-25 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Worthing
West Worthing05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to West Worthing (Fri 2018-05-25 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2018-05-25 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Goring-By-Sea (Fri 2018-05-25 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Angmering (Fri 2018-05-25 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Angmering
Ford06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Ford (Fri 2018-05-25 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Ford
Barnham06:1706:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Barnham (Fri 2018-05-25 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Barnham
Chichester06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Chichester (Fri 2018-05-25 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Chichester
Southbourne06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southbourne (Fri 2018-05-25 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southbourne
Emsworth06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Emsworth (Fri 2018-05-25 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Emsworth
Havant06:4006:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Havant (Fri 2018-05-25 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Havant
Cosham06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Cosham (Fri 2018-05-25 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Cosham
Portchester06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Portchester (Fri 2018-05-25 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Portchester
Fareham06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Fareham (Fri 2018-05-25 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Fareham
Swanwick07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Swanwick (Fri 2018-05-25 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central07:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southampton Central (Fri 2018-05-25 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:41ChichesterBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Chichester04:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Chichester
Fishersgate05:4105:41
Portslade05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Portslade (Fri 2018-05-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Portslade
Aldrington05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Aldrington (Fri 2018-05-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Aldrington
Hove05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Hove (Fri 2018-05-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Hove
Brighton05:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Fri 2018-05-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:02BrightonWest WorthingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Brighton05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Brighton
Fishersgate06:0206:02
Southwick06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southwick (Fri 2018-05-25 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Shoreham-By-Sea (Fri 2018-05-25 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Lancing (Fri 2018-05-25 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Lancing
East Worthing06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to East Worthing (Fri 2018-05-25 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to East Worthing
Worthing06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Worthing (Fri 2018-05-25 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Worthing
West Worthing06:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to West Worthing (Fri 2018-05-25 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to West Worthing
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:11ChichesterBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Chichester05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Chichester
Fishersgate06:1106:11
Portslade06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Portslade (Fri 2018-05-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Portslade
Aldrington06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Aldrington (Fri 2018-05-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Aldrington
Hove06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Hove (Fri 2018-05-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Hove
Brighton06:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Fri 2018-05-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:32BrightonLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Brighton06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Brighton
Fishersgate06:3206:32
Southwick06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southwick (Fri 2018-05-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Shoreham-By-Sea (Fri 2018-05-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Lancing (Fri 2018-05-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Lancing
East Worthing06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to East Worthing (Fri 2018-05-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to East Worthing
Worthing06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Worthing (Fri 2018-05-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Worthing
West Worthing06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to West Worthing (Fri 2018-05-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2018-05-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Goring-By-Sea (Fri 2018-05-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Angmering (Fri 2018-05-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Angmering
Littlehampton07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Littlehampton (Fri 2018-05-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:37ChichesterBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Chichester05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Chichester
Fishersgate06:3706:37
Portslade06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Portslade (Fri 2018-05-25 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Portslade
Aldrington06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Aldrington (Fri 2018-05-25 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Aldrington
Hove06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Hove (Fri 2018-05-25 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Hove
Brighton06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Fri 2018-05-25 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 25th May
Southern05:39BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Brighton05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Brighton
Hove05:3105:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Hove
Aldrington05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate05:3905:39
Southampton Central07:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southampton Central (Fri 2018-05-25 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:41ChichesterBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Chichester04:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Chichester
Barnham05:0105:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Barnham
Ford05:0705:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Ford
Angmering05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southwick
Fishersgate05:4105:41
Brighton05:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Fri 2018-05-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:02BrightonWest WorthingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Brighton05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Brighton
Hove05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Hove
Aldrington05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate06:0206:02
West Worthing06:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to West Worthing (Fri 2018-05-25 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to West Worthing
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:11ChichesterBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Chichester05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Chichester
Barnham05:3205:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Barnham
Ford05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Ford
Angmering05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southwick
Fishersgate06:1106:11
Brighton06:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Fri 2018-05-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:32BrightonLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Brighton06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Brighton
Hove06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Hove
Aldrington06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate06:3206:32
Littlehampton07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Littlehampton (Fri 2018-05-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:37ChichesterBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Chichester05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Chichester
Barnham05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Barnham
Ford06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Ford
Angmering06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-05-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southwick
Fishersgate06:3706:37
Brighton06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Fri 2018-05-25 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us