desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fishersgate railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Adur
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN41 1LG
Advertisement

Fishersgate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 28th October
Southern00:19Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Portsmouth Harbour22:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Fishersgate00:1900:19
Portslade00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Portslade (Thu 2021-10-28 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Portslade
Aldrington00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Aldrington (Thu 2021-10-28 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Aldrington
Hove00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Hove (Thu 2021-10-28 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Hove
Brighton00:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Thu 2021-10-28 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern00:16BrightonWest WorthingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Brighton00:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Brighton
Fishersgate00:1600:16
Southwick00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southwick (Thu 2021-10-28 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea00:2100:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Shoreham-By-Sea (Thu 2021-10-28 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Lancing (Thu 2021-10-28 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Lancing
East Worthing00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to East Worthing (Thu 2021-10-28 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to East Worthing
Worthing00:3100:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Worthing (Thu 2021-10-28 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Worthing
West Worthing00:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to West Worthing (Thu 2021-10-28 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to West Worthing
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:39BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Brighton05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Brighton
Fishersgate05:3905:39
Southwick05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southwick (Thu 2021-10-28 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Shoreham-By-Sea (Thu 2021-10-28 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Lancing (Thu 2021-10-28 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Lancing
East Worthing05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to East Worthing (Thu 2021-10-28 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to East Worthing
Worthing05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Worthing (Thu 2021-10-28 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Worthing
West Worthing05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to West Worthing (Thu 2021-10-28 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Durrington-On-Sea (Thu 2021-10-28 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Goring-By-Sea (Thu 2021-10-28 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Angmering (Thu 2021-10-28 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Angmering
Ford06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Ford (Thu 2021-10-28 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Ford
Barnham06:1706:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Barnham (Thu 2021-10-28 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Barnham
Chichester06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Chichester (Thu 2021-10-28 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Chichester
Southbourne06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southbourne (Thu 2021-10-28 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southbourne
Emsworth06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Emsworth (Thu 2021-10-28 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Emsworth
Havant06:4006:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Havant (Thu 2021-10-28 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Havant
Cosham06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Cosham (Thu 2021-10-28 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Cosham
Portchester06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Portchester (Thu 2021-10-28 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Portchester
Fareham06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Fareham (Thu 2021-10-28 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Fareham
Swanwick07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Swanwick (Thu 2021-10-28 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central07:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southampton Central (Thu 2021-10-28 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:41BarnhamBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Barnham05:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Barnham
Fishersgate05:4105:41
Portslade05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Portslade (Thu 2021-10-28 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Portslade
Aldrington05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Aldrington (Thu 2021-10-28 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Aldrington
Hove05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Hove (Thu 2021-10-28 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Hove
Brighton05:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Thu 2021-10-28 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:02BrightonWest WorthingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Brighton05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Brighton
Fishersgate06:0206:02
Southwick06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southwick (Thu 2021-10-28 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Shoreham-By-Sea (Thu 2021-10-28 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Lancing (Thu 2021-10-28 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Lancing
East Worthing06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to East Worthing (Thu 2021-10-28 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to East Worthing
Worthing06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Worthing (Thu 2021-10-28 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Worthing
West Worthing06:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to West Worthing (Thu 2021-10-28 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to West Worthing
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:11ChichesterBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Chichester05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Chichester
Fishersgate06:1106:11
Portslade06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Portslade (Thu 2021-10-28 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Portslade
Aldrington06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Aldrington (Thu 2021-10-28 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Aldrington
Hove06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Hove (Thu 2021-10-28 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Hove
Brighton06:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Thu 2021-10-28 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 28th October
Southern00:19Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour22:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Havant
Chichester23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Chichester
Barnham23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Barnham
Ford23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Ford
Littlehampton23:2923:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Littlehampton
Angmering23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing00:0400:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southwick
Fishersgate00:1900:19
Brighton00:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Thu 2021-10-28 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern00:16BrightonWest WorthingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Brighton00:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Brighton
Hove00:0800:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Hove
Aldrington00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade00:1300:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate00:1600:16
West Worthing00:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to West Worthing (Thu 2021-10-28 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to West Worthing
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:39BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Brighton05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Brighton
Hove05:3105:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Hove
Aldrington05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate05:3905:39
Southampton Central07:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southampton Central (Thu 2021-10-28 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:41BarnhamBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Barnham05:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Barnham
Ford05:0705:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Ford
Angmering05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southwick
Fishersgate05:4105:41
Brighton05:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Thu 2021-10-28 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:02BrightonWest WorthingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Brighton05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Brighton
Hove05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Hove
Aldrington05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate06:0206:02
West Worthing06:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to West Worthing (Thu 2021-10-28 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to West Worthing
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:11ChichesterBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Chichester05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Chichester
Barnham05:3205:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Barnham
Ford05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Ford
Angmering05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-10-28 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southwick
Fishersgate06:1106:11
Brighton06:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Thu 2021-10-28 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..