desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fishersgate railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Adur
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN41 1LG
Advertisement

Fishersgate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th July
Southern12:30London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
London Victoria11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from London Victoria
Fishersgate12:3012:30
Southwick12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-06 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Shoreham-By-Sea (Mon 2020-07-06 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Lancing (Mon 2020-07-06 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Lancing
East Worthing12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to East Worthing (Mon 2020-07-06 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to East Worthing
Worthing12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Worthing (Mon 2020-07-06 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Worthing
West Worthing12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to West Worthing (Mon 2020-07-06 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Durrington-On-Sea (Mon 2020-07-06 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Goring-By-Sea (Mon 2020-07-06 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Angmering (Mon 2020-07-06 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Angmering
Littlehampton13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Littlehampton (Mon 2020-07-06 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:32LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Littlehampton11:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Littlehampton
Fishersgate12:3212:32
Portslade12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Portslade (Mon 2020-07-06 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Portslade
Aldrington12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Aldrington (Mon 2020-07-06 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Aldrington
Hove12:4012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Hove (Mon 2020-07-06 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Hove
Preston Park12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Preston Park (Mon 2020-07-06 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Preston Park
Hassocks13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Hassocks (Mon 2020-07-06 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Hassocks
Burgess Hill13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Burgess Hill (Mon 2020-07-06 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath13:1013:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Haywards Heath (Mon 2020-07-06 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2020-07-06 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to East Croydon (Mon 2020-07-06 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-07-06 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria13:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to London Victoria (Mon 2020-07-06 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:00London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
London Victoria11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from London Victoria
Fishersgate13:0013:00
Southwick13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-06 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Shoreham-By-Sea (Mon 2020-07-06 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Lancing (Mon 2020-07-06 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Lancing
East Worthing13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to East Worthing (Mon 2020-07-06 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to East Worthing
Worthing13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Worthing (Mon 2020-07-06 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Worthing
West Worthing13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to West Worthing (Mon 2020-07-06 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Durrington-On-Sea (Mon 2020-07-06 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Goring-By-Sea (Mon 2020-07-06 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Angmering (Mon 2020-07-06 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Angmering
Littlehampton13:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Littlehampton (Mon 2020-07-06 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:02LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Littlehampton12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Littlehampton
Fishersgate13:0213:02
Portslade13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Portslade (Mon 2020-07-06 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Portslade
Aldrington13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Aldrington (Mon 2020-07-06 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Aldrington
Hove13:1013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Hove (Mon 2020-07-06 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Hove
Preston Park13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Preston Park (Mon 2020-07-06 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Preston Park
Hassocks13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Hassocks (Mon 2020-07-06 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Hassocks
Burgess Hill13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Burgess Hill (Mon 2020-07-06 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath13:4013:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Haywards Heath (Mon 2020-07-06 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2020-07-06 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to East Croydon (Mon 2020-07-06 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-07-06 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to London Victoria (Mon 2020-07-06 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:30London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
London Victoria12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from London Victoria
Fishersgate13:3013:30
Southwick13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-06 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Shoreham-By-Sea (Mon 2020-07-06 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Lancing (Mon 2020-07-06 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Lancing
East Worthing13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to East Worthing (Mon 2020-07-06 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to East Worthing
Worthing13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Worthing (Mon 2020-07-06 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Worthing
West Worthing13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to West Worthing (Mon 2020-07-06 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Durrington-On-Sea (Mon 2020-07-06 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Goring-By-Sea (Mon 2020-07-06 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Angmering (Mon 2020-07-06 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Angmering
Littlehampton14:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Littlehampton (Mon 2020-07-06 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:32LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Littlehampton12:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Littlehampton
Fishersgate13:3213:32
Portslade13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Portslade (Mon 2020-07-06 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Portslade
Aldrington13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Aldrington (Mon 2020-07-06 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Aldrington
Hove13:4013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Hove (Mon 2020-07-06 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Hove
Preston Park13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Preston Park (Mon 2020-07-06 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Preston Park
Hassocks14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Hassocks (Mon 2020-07-06 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Hassocks
Burgess Hill14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Burgess Hill (Mon 2020-07-06 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath14:1014:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Haywards Heath (Mon 2020-07-06 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2020-07-06 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to East Croydon (Mon 2020-07-06 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-07-06 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria14:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to London Victoria (Mon 2020-07-06 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th July
Southern12:30London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
London Victoria11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport11:4811:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath12:0212:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Burgess Hill
Hassocks12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Hassocks
Preston Park12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Preston Park
Hove12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Hove
Aldrington12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate12:3012:30
Littlehampton13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Littlehampton (Mon 2020-07-06 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:32LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Littlehampton11:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Littlehampton
Angmering12:0012:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southwick
Fishersgate12:3212:32
London Victoria13:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to London Victoria (Mon 2020-07-06 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:00London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
London Victoria11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport12:1812:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath12:3212:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Burgess Hill
Hassocks12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Hassocks
Preston Park12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Preston Park
Hove12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Hove
Aldrington12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate13:0013:00
Littlehampton13:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Littlehampton (Mon 2020-07-06 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:02LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Littlehampton12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Littlehampton
Angmering12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southwick
Fishersgate13:0213:02
London Victoria14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to London Victoria (Mon 2020-07-06 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:30London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
London Victoria12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport12:4812:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath13:0213:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Burgess Hill
Hassocks13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Hassocks
Preston Park13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Preston Park
Hove13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Hove
Aldrington13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate13:3013:30
Littlehampton14:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Littlehampton (Mon 2020-07-06 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:32LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Littlehampton12:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Littlehampton
Angmering13:0013:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-06 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southwick
Fishersgate13:3213:32
London Victoria14:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to London Victoria (Mon 2020-07-06 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..