desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fishersgate railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Adur
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN41 1LG
Advertisement

Fishersgate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 6th May
Southern10:39BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Brighton10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Brighton
Fishersgate10:3910:39
Southwick10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southwick (Thu 2021-05-06 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Shoreham-By-Sea (Thu 2021-05-06 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Lancing (Thu 2021-05-06 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Lancing
East Worthing10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to East Worthing (Thu 2021-05-06 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to East Worthing
Worthing10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Worthing (Thu 2021-05-06 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Worthing
West Worthing10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to West Worthing (Thu 2021-05-06 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Durrington-On-Sea (Thu 2021-05-06 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Goring-By-Sea (Thu 2021-05-06 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Angmering (Thu 2021-05-06 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Angmering
Ford11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Ford (Thu 2021-05-06 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Ford
Barnham11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Barnham (Thu 2021-05-06 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Barnham
Chichester11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Chichester (Thu 2021-05-06 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Chichester
Emsworth11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Emsworth (Thu 2021-05-06 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Emsworth
Havant11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Havant (Thu 2021-05-06 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Havant
Cosham11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Cosham (Thu 2021-05-06 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Cosham
Fareham11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Fareham (Thu 2021-05-06 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Fareham
Swanwick12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Swanwick (Thu 2021-05-06 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central12:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southampton Central (Thu 2021-05-06 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:11Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Southampton Central09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southampton Central
Fishersgate11:1111:11
Portslade11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Portslade (Thu 2021-05-06 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Portslade
Hove11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Hove (Thu 2021-05-06 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Hove
Brighton11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:39BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Brighton11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Brighton
Fishersgate11:3911:39
Southwick11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southwick (Thu 2021-05-06 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Shoreham-By-Sea (Thu 2021-05-06 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Lancing (Thu 2021-05-06 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Lancing
East Worthing11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to East Worthing (Thu 2021-05-06 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to East Worthing
Worthing11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Worthing (Thu 2021-05-06 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Worthing
West Worthing11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to West Worthing (Thu 2021-05-06 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Durrington-On-Sea (Thu 2021-05-06 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Goring-By-Sea (Thu 2021-05-06 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Angmering (Thu 2021-05-06 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Angmering
Ford12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Ford (Thu 2021-05-06 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Ford
Barnham12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Barnham (Thu 2021-05-06 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Barnham
Chichester12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Chichester (Thu 2021-05-06 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Chichester
Emsworth12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Emsworth (Thu 2021-05-06 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Emsworth
Havant12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Havant (Thu 2021-05-06 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Havant
Cosham12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Cosham (Thu 2021-05-06 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Cosham
Fareham12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Fareham (Thu 2021-05-06 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Fareham
Swanwick13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Swanwick (Thu 2021-05-06 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central13:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southampton Central (Thu 2021-05-06 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:10Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Southampton Central10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southampton Central
Fishersgate12:1012:10
Portslade12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Portslade (Thu 2021-05-06 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Portslade
Hove12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Hove (Thu 2021-05-06 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Hove
Brighton12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Thu 2021-05-06 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:39BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Brighton12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Brighton
Fishersgate12:3912:39
Southwick12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southwick (Thu 2021-05-06 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Shoreham-By-Sea (Thu 2021-05-06 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Lancing (Thu 2021-05-06 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Lancing
East Worthing12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to East Worthing (Thu 2021-05-06 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to East Worthing
Worthing12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Worthing (Thu 2021-05-06 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Worthing
West Worthing12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to West Worthing (Thu 2021-05-06 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Durrington-On-Sea (Thu 2021-05-06 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Goring-By-Sea (Thu 2021-05-06 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Angmering (Thu 2021-05-06 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Angmering
Ford13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Ford (Thu 2021-05-06 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Ford
Barnham13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Barnham (Thu 2021-05-06 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Barnham
Chichester13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Chichester (Thu 2021-05-06 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Chichester
Emsworth13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Emsworth (Thu 2021-05-06 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Emsworth
Havant13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Havant (Thu 2021-05-06 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Havant
Cosham13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Cosham (Thu 2021-05-06 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Cosham
Fareham13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Fareham (Thu 2021-05-06 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Fareham
Swanwick14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Swanwick (Thu 2021-05-06 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central14:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southampton Central (Thu 2021-05-06 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:11Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Southampton Central11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southampton Central
Fishersgate13:1113:11
Portslade13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Portslade (Thu 2021-05-06 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Portslade
Hove13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Hove (Thu 2021-05-06 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Hove
Brighton13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Thu 2021-05-06 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 6th May
Southern10:39BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Brighton10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Brighton
Hove10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Hove
Portslade10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate10:3910:39
Southampton Central12:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southampton Central (Thu 2021-05-06 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:11Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Southampton Central09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh09:3809:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Eastleigh
Cosham10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Cosham
Havant10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Havant
Emsworth10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Emsworth
Chichester10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Chichester
Barnham10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Barnham
Ford10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Ford
Angmering10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southwick
Fishersgate11:1111:11
Brighton11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:39BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Brighton11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Brighton
Hove11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Hove
Portslade11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate11:3911:39
Southampton Central13:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southampton Central (Thu 2021-05-06 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:10Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Southampton Central10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Fareham
Cosham11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Cosham
Havant11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Havant
Emsworth11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Emsworth
Chichester11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Chichester
Barnham11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Barnham
Ford11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Ford
Angmering11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southwick
Fishersgate12:1012:10
Brighton12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Thu 2021-05-06 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:39BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Brighton12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Brighton
Hove12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Hove
Portslade12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate12:3912:39
Southampton Central14:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southampton Central (Thu 2021-05-06 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:11Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Southampton Central11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh11:3711:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Eastleigh
Cosham12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Cosham
Havant12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Havant
Emsworth12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Emsworth
Chichester12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Chichester
Barnham12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Barnham
Ford12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Ford
Angmering12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Fishersgate (Thu 2021-05-06 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southwick
Fishersgate13:1113:11
Brighton13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Thu 2021-05-06 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..