desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fishersgate railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Adur
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN41 1LG
Advertisement

Fishersgate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
Southern15:10Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Southampton Central13:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southampton Central
Fishersgate15:1015:10
Portslade15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Portslade (Sun 2022-06-26 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Portslade
Aldrington15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Aldrington (Sun 2022-06-26 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Aldrington
Hove15:1615:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Hove (Sun 2022-06-26 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Hove
Brighton15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Sun 2022-06-26 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:11BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Brighton15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Brighton
Fishersgate15:1115:11
Southwick15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southwick (Sun 2022-06-26 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Shoreham-By-Sea (Sun 2022-06-26 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Lancing (Sun 2022-06-26 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Lancing
East Worthing15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to East Worthing (Sun 2022-06-26 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to East Worthing
Worthing15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Worthing (Sun 2022-06-26 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Worthing
West Worthing15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to West Worthing (Sun 2022-06-26 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Durrington-On-Sea (Sun 2022-06-26 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Goring-By-Sea (Sun 2022-06-26 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Angmering (Sun 2022-06-26 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Angmering
Ford15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Ford (Sun 2022-06-26 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Ford
Barnham15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Barnham (Sun 2022-06-26 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Barnham
Chichester15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Chichester (Sun 2022-06-26 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Chichester
Emsworth16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Emsworth (Sun 2022-06-26 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Emsworth
Havant16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Havant (Sun 2022-06-26 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Havant
Cosham16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Cosham (Sun 2022-06-26 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Cosham
Fareham16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Fareham (Sun 2022-06-26 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Fareham
Swanwick16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Swanwick (Sun 2022-06-26 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southampton Central (Sun 2022-06-26 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:41Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Portsmouth Harbour14:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Fishersgate15:4115:41
Portslade15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Portslade (Sun 2022-06-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Portslade
Aldrington15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Aldrington (Sun 2022-06-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Aldrington
Hove15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Hove (Sun 2022-06-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Hove
Brighton15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Sun 2022-06-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:41BrightonFrattonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Brighton15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Brighton
Fishersgate15:4115:41
Southwick15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southwick (Sun 2022-06-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Shoreham-By-Sea (Sun 2022-06-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Lancing (Sun 2022-06-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Lancing
East Worthing15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to East Worthing (Sun 2022-06-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to East Worthing
Worthing15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Worthing (Sun 2022-06-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Worthing
West Worthing15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to West Worthing (Sun 2022-06-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Durrington-On-Sea (Sun 2022-06-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Goring-By-Sea (Sun 2022-06-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Angmering (Sun 2022-06-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Angmering
Ford16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Ford (Sun 2022-06-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Ford
Barnham16:2016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Barnham (Sun 2022-06-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Barnham
Chichester16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Chichester (Sun 2022-06-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sun 2022-06-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Bosham (Sun 2022-06-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Bosham
Nutbourne16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Nutbourne (Sun 2022-06-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southbourne (Sun 2022-06-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southbourne
Emsworth16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Emsworth (Sun 2022-06-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Emsworth
Warblington16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Warblington (Sun 2022-06-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Warblington
Havant17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Havant (Sun 2022-06-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Havant
Bedhampton17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Bedhampton (Sun 2022-06-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Bedhampton
Fratton17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Fratton (Sun 2022-06-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Fratton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:10Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Southampton Central14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southampton Central
Fishersgate16:1016:10
Portslade16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Portslade (Sun 2022-06-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Portslade
Aldrington16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Aldrington (Sun 2022-06-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Aldrington
Hove16:1616:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Hove (Sun 2022-06-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Hove
Brighton16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Sun 2022-06-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:11BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Brighton16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Brighton
Fishersgate16:1116:11
Southwick16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southwick (Sun 2022-06-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Shoreham-By-Sea (Sun 2022-06-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Lancing (Sun 2022-06-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Lancing
East Worthing16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to East Worthing (Sun 2022-06-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to East Worthing
Worthing16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Worthing (Sun 2022-06-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Worthing
West Worthing16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to West Worthing (Sun 2022-06-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Durrington-On-Sea (Sun 2022-06-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Goring-By-Sea (Sun 2022-06-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Angmering (Sun 2022-06-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Angmering
Ford16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Ford (Sun 2022-06-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Ford
Barnham16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Barnham (Sun 2022-06-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Barnham
Chichester16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Chichester (Sun 2022-06-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Chichester
Emsworth17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Emsworth (Sun 2022-06-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Emsworth
Havant17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Havant (Sun 2022-06-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Havant
Cosham17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Cosham (Sun 2022-06-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Cosham
Fareham17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Fareham (Sun 2022-06-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Fareham
Swanwick17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Swanwick (Sun 2022-06-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southampton Central (Sun 2022-06-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
Southern15:10Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Southampton Central13:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Fareham
Cosham14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Cosham
Havant14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Havant
Emsworth14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Emsworth
Chichester14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Chichester
Barnham14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Barnham
Ford14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Ford
Angmering14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southwick
Fishersgate15:1015:10
Brighton15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Sun 2022-06-26 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:11BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Brighton15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Brighton
Hove15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Hove
Aldrington15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate15:1115:11
Southampton Central16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southampton Central (Sun 2022-06-26 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:41Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour14:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Havant
Warblington14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Chichester
Barnham15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Barnham
Ford15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Ford
Angmering15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southwick
Fishersgate15:4115:41
Brighton15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Sun 2022-06-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:41BrightonFrattonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Brighton15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Brighton
Hove15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Hove
Aldrington15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate15:4115:41
Fratton17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Fratton (Sun 2022-06-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Fratton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:10Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Southampton Central14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Fareham
Cosham15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Cosham
Havant15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Havant
Emsworth15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Emsworth
Chichester15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Chichester
Barnham15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Barnham
Ford15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Ford
Angmering15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southwick
Fishersgate16:1016:10
Brighton16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Sun 2022-06-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:11BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Brighton16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Brighton
Hove16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Hove
Aldrington16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Fishersgate (Sun 2022-06-26 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate16:1116:11
Southampton Central17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southampton Central (Sun 2022-06-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 177
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport and Brighton to Hove, Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable 178
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton, Worthing and Littlehampton to Barnham, Bognor Regis, Chichester, Havant, Southampton and Portsmouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..