desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fishersgate railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Adur
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN41 1LG
Advertisement

Fishersgate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 7th April
Southern14:11BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Brighton14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Brighton
Fishersgate14:1114:11
Southwick14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southwick (Tue 2020-04-07 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Shoreham-By-Sea (Tue 2020-04-07 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Lancing (Tue 2020-04-07 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Lancing
East Worthing14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to East Worthing (Tue 2020-04-07 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to East Worthing
Worthing14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Worthing (Tue 2020-04-07 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Worthing
West Worthing14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to West Worthing (Tue 2020-04-07 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2020-04-07 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Goring-By-Sea (Tue 2020-04-07 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Angmering (Tue 2020-04-07 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Angmering
Ford14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Ford (Tue 2020-04-07 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Ford
Barnham14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Barnham (Tue 2020-04-07 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Barnham
Chichester14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Chichester (Tue 2020-04-07 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Chichester
Emsworth15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Emsworth (Tue 2020-04-07 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Emsworth
Havant15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Havant (Tue 2020-04-07 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Havant
Cosham15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Cosham (Tue 2020-04-07 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Cosham
Fareham15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Fareham (Tue 2020-04-07 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Fareham
Swanwick15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Swanwick (Tue 2020-04-07 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central15:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southampton Central (Tue 2020-04-07 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:41BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Brighton14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Brighton
Fishersgate14:4114:41
Southwick14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southwick (Tue 2020-04-07 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Shoreham-By-Sea (Tue 2020-04-07 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Lancing (Tue 2020-04-07 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Lancing
East Worthing14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to East Worthing (Tue 2020-04-07 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to East Worthing
Worthing14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Worthing (Tue 2020-04-07 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Worthing
West Worthing14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to West Worthing (Tue 2020-04-07 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2020-04-07 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Goring-By-Sea (Tue 2020-04-07 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Angmering (Tue 2020-04-07 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Angmering
Ford15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Ford (Tue 2020-04-07 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Ford
Barnham15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Barnham (Tue 2020-04-07 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Barnham
Chichester15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Chichester (Tue 2020-04-07 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2020-04-07 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Bosham (Tue 2020-04-07 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Bosham
Nutbourne15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Nutbourne (Tue 2020-04-07 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southbourne (Tue 2020-04-07 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southbourne
Emsworth15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Emsworth (Tue 2020-04-07 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Emsworth
Warblington15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Warblington (Tue 2020-04-07 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Warblington
Havant15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Havant (Tue 2020-04-07 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Havant
Bedhampton15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Bedhampton (Tue 2020-04-07 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Bedhampton
Fratton16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Fratton (Tue 2020-04-07 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2020-04-07 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2020-04-07 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:54Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Portsmouth Harbour13:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Fishersgate14:5414:54
Portslade14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Portslade (Tue 2020-04-07 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Portslade
Aldrington14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Aldrington (Tue 2020-04-07 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Aldrington
Hove15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Hove (Tue 2020-04-07 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Hove
Brighton15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Tue 2020-04-07 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:10Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Southampton Central13:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southampton Central
Fishersgate15:1015:10
Portslade15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Portslade (Tue 2020-04-07 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Portslade
Aldrington15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Aldrington (Tue 2020-04-07 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Aldrington
Hove15:1615:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Hove (Tue 2020-04-07 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Hove
Brighton15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Tue 2020-04-07 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:11BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Brighton15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Brighton
Fishersgate15:1115:11
Southwick15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southwick (Tue 2020-04-07 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Shoreham-By-Sea (Tue 2020-04-07 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Lancing (Tue 2020-04-07 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Lancing
East Worthing15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to East Worthing (Tue 2020-04-07 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to East Worthing
Worthing15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Worthing (Tue 2020-04-07 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Worthing
West Worthing15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to West Worthing (Tue 2020-04-07 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2020-04-07 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Goring-By-Sea (Tue 2020-04-07 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Angmering (Tue 2020-04-07 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Angmering
Ford15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Ford (Tue 2020-04-07 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Ford
Barnham15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Barnham (Tue 2020-04-07 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Barnham
Chichester15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Chichester (Tue 2020-04-07 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Chichester
Emsworth16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Emsworth (Tue 2020-04-07 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Emsworth
Havant16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Havant (Tue 2020-04-07 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Havant
Cosham16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Cosham (Tue 2020-04-07 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Cosham
Fareham16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Fareham (Tue 2020-04-07 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Fareham
Swanwick16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Swanwick (Tue 2020-04-07 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southampton Central (Tue 2020-04-07 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:41Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Portsmouth Harbour14:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Fishersgate15:4115:41
Portslade15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Portslade (Tue 2020-04-07 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Portslade
Aldrington15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Aldrington (Tue 2020-04-07 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Aldrington
Hove15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Hove (Tue 2020-04-07 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Hove
Brighton15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Tue 2020-04-07 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 7th April
Southern14:11BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Brighton14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Brighton
Hove14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Hove
Aldrington14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate14:1114:11
Southampton Central15:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southampton Central (Tue 2020-04-07 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:41BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Brighton14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Brighton
Hove14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Hove
Aldrington14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate14:4114:41
Portsmouth Harbour16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2020-04-07 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:54Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour13:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Havant
Warblington13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Chichester
Barnham14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Barnham
Ford14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Ford
Angmering14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing14:2514:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southwick
Fishersgate14:5414:54
Brighton15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Tue 2020-04-07 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:10Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Southampton Central13:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Fareham
Cosham14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Cosham
Havant14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Havant
Emsworth14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Emsworth
Chichester14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Chichester
Barnham14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Barnham
Ford14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Ford
Angmering14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southwick
Fishersgate15:1015:10
Brighton15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Tue 2020-04-07 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:11BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Brighton15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Brighton
Hove15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Hove
Aldrington15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate15:1115:11
Southampton Central16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southampton Central (Tue 2020-04-07 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:41Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour14:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Havant
Warblington14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Chichester
Barnham15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Barnham
Ford15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Ford
Angmering15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southwick
Fishersgate15:4115:41
Brighton15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Tue 2020-04-07 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..