desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fishersgate railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Adur
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN41 1LG
Advertisement

Fishersgate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd February
Southern22:53LittlehamptonBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Littlehampton22:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Littlehampton
Fishersgate22:5322:53
Portslade22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Portslade (Sat 2019-02-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Portslade
Aldrington22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Aldrington (Sat 2019-02-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Aldrington
Hove23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Hove (Sat 2019-02-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Hove
Brighton23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Sat 2019-02-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:07Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Southampton Central21:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southampton Central
Fishersgate23:0723:07
Portslade23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Portslade (Sat 2019-02-23 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Portslade
Aldrington23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Aldrington (Sat 2019-02-23 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Aldrington
Hove23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Hove (Sat 2019-02-23 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Hove
Brighton23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Sat 2019-02-23 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:14BrightonWest WorthingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Brighton23:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Brighton
Fishersgate23:1423:14
Southwick23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southwick (Sat 2019-02-23 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Shoreham-By-Sea (Sat 2019-02-23 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Lancing (Sat 2019-02-23 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Lancing
East Worthing23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to East Worthing (Sat 2019-02-23 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to East Worthing
Worthing23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Worthing (Sat 2019-02-23 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Worthing
West Worthing23:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to West Worthing (Sat 2019-02-23 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to West Worthing
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:37Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Portsmouth Harbour22:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Fishersgate23:3723:37
Portslade23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Portslade (Sat 2019-02-23 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Portslade
Aldrington23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Aldrington (Sat 2019-02-23 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Aldrington
Hove23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Hove (Sat 2019-02-23 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Hove
Brighton23:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Sat 2019-02-23 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Sunday, 24th February
Southern00:18Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Portsmouth Harbour22:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishersgate (Sun 2019-02-24 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Fishersgate00:1800:18
Portslade00:2000:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Portslade (Sun 2019-02-24 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Portslade
Aldrington00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Aldrington (Sun 2019-02-24 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Aldrington
Hove00:2500:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Hove (Sun 2019-02-24 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Hove
Brighton00:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Sun 2019-02-24 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern00:16BrightonWest WorthingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate departures
Brighton00:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishersgate (Sun 2019-02-24 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Brighton
Fishersgate00:1600:16
Southwick00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southwick (Sun 2019-02-24 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea00:2100:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Shoreham-By-Sea (Sun 2019-02-24 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Lancing (Sun 2019-02-24 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Lancing
East Worthing00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to East Worthing (Sun 2019-02-24 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to East Worthing
Worthing00:3100:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Worthing (Sun 2019-02-24 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Worthing
West Worthing00:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to West Worthing (Sun 2019-02-24 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to West Worthing
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd February
Southern22:53LittlehamptonBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Littlehampton22:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Littlehampton
West Worthing22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southwick
Fishersgate22:5322:53
Brighton23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Sat 2019-02-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:07Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Southampton Central21:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Fareham
Portchester21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portchester
Cosham21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Cosham
Havant21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Havant
Chichester22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Chichester
Barnham22:1422:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Barnham
Ford22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Ford
Littlehampton22:2622:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Littlehampton
Angmering22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southwick
Fishersgate23:0723:07
Brighton23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Sat 2019-02-23 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:14BrightonWest WorthingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Brighton23:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Brighton
Hove23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Hove
Aldrington23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate23:1423:14
West Worthing23:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to West Worthing (Sat 2019-02-23 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to West Worthing
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:37Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour22:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Havant
Emsworth22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southbourne
Chichester22:4922:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Chichester
Barnham22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Barnham
Ford23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Ford
Angmering23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Worthing
Lancing23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Fishersgate (Sat 2019-02-23 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southwick
Fishersgate23:3723:37
Brighton23:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Sat 2019-02-23 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Sunday, 24th February
Southern00:18Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour22:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishersgate (Sun 2019-02-24 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishersgate (Sun 2019-02-24 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fishersgate (Sun 2019-02-24 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fishersgate (Sun 2019-02-24 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishersgate (Sun 2019-02-24 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishersgate (Sun 2019-02-24 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Havant
Chichester23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishersgate (Sun 2019-02-24 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Chichester
Barnham23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishersgate (Sun 2019-02-24 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Barnham
Ford23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishersgate (Sun 2019-02-24 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Ford
Littlehampton23:2823:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishersgate (Sun 2019-02-24 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Littlehampton
Angmering23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Fishersgate (Sun 2019-02-24 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Sun 2019-02-24 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Fishersgate (Sun 2019-02-24 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Fishersgate (Sun 2019-02-24 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing00:0200:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Fishersgate (Sun 2019-02-24 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Fishersgate (Sun 2019-02-24 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Fishersgate (Sun 2019-02-24 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Fishersgate (Sun 2019-02-24 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Fishersgate (Sun 2019-02-24 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Southwick
Fishersgate00:1800:18
Brighton00:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Brighton (Sun 2019-02-24 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern00:16BrightonWest WorthingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishersgate arrivals
Brighton00:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishersgate (Sun 2019-02-24 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Brighton
Hove00:0800:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Fishersgate (Sun 2019-02-24 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Hove
Aldrington00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fishersgate (Sun 2019-02-24 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade00:1300:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Fishersgate (Sun 2019-02-24 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate00:1600:16
West Worthing00:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to West Worthing (Sun 2019-02-24 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishersgate departures to West Worthing
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..