desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fishbourne (Sussex) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chichester
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
PO19 3QJ
Advertisement

Fishbourne (Sussex) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th April
Southern21:14London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
London Victoria19:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from London Victoria
Fishbourne (Sussex)21:1421:14
Bosham21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Sat 2024-04-13 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bosham
Nutbourne21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Sat 2024-04-13 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southbourne (Sat 2024-04-13 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southbourne
Emsworth21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Emsworth (Sat 2024-04-13 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Emsworth
Warblington21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Warblington (Sat 2024-04-13 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Warblington
Havant21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Havant (Sat 2024-04-13 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Havant
Bedhampton21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bedhampton (Sat 2024-04-13 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bedhampton
Cosham21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Cosham (Sat 2024-04-13 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Cosham
Portchester21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portchester (Sat 2024-04-13 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portchester
Fareham21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Fareham (Sat 2024-04-13 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Fareham
Swanwick21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Swanwick (Sat 2024-04-13 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Swanwick
Woolston22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Woolston (Sat 2024-04-13 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Woolston
St Denys22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to St Denys (Sat 2024-04-13 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to St Denys
Southampton Central22:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southampton Central (Sat 2024-04-13 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:30Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Portsmouth & Southsea20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fishbourne (Sussex)21:3021:30
Chichester21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Chichester (Sat 2024-04-13 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Chichester
Barnham21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Barnham (Sat 2024-04-13 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Barnham
Ford21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Ford (Sat 2024-04-13 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Ford
Littlehampton21:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Sat 2024-04-13 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:09London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
London Victoria20:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from London Victoria
Fishbourne (Sussex)22:0922:09
Bosham22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Sat 2024-04-13 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bosham
Nutbourne22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Sat 2024-04-13 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southbourne (Sat 2024-04-13 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southbourne
Emsworth22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Emsworth (Sat 2024-04-13 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Emsworth
Warblington22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Warblington (Sat 2024-04-13 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Warblington
Havant22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Havant (Sat 2024-04-13 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Havant
Cosham22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Cosham (Sat 2024-04-13 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Cosham
Portchester22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portchester (Sat 2024-04-13 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portchester
Fareham22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Fareham (Sat 2024-04-13 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Fareham
Swanwick22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Swanwick (Sat 2024-04-13 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southampton Central (Sat 2024-04-13 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:31Southampton CentralGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Southampton Central21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southampton Central
Fishbourne (Sussex)22:3122:31
Chichester22:3422:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Chichester (Sat 2024-04-13 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Chichester
Barnham22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Barnham (Sat 2024-04-13 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Barnham
Ford22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Ford (Sat 2024-04-13 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Ford
Arundel22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Arundel (Sat 2024-04-13 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Arundel
Amberley23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Amberley (Sat 2024-04-13 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Amberley
Pulborough23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Pulborough (Sat 2024-04-13 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Pulborough
Billingshurst23:1523:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Billingshurst (Sat 2024-04-13 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Billingshurst
Christs Hospital23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Christs Hospital (Sat 2024-04-13 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Christs Hospital
Horsham23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Horsham (Sat 2024-04-13 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Horsham
Littlehaven23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehaven (Sat 2024-04-13 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehaven
Ifield23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Ifield (Sat 2024-04-13 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Ifield
Crawley23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Crawley (Sat 2024-04-13 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Crawley
Three Bridges23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Three Bridges (Sat 2024-04-13 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport23:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2024-04-13 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:23London VictoriaPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
London Victoria21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from London Victoria
Fishbourne (Sussex)23:2323:23
Bosham23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Sat 2024-04-13 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bosham
Nutbourne23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Sat 2024-04-13 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southbourne (Sat 2024-04-13 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southbourne
Emsworth23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Emsworth (Sat 2024-04-13 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Emsworth
Warblington23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Warblington (Sat 2024-04-13 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Warblington
Havant23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Havant (Sat 2024-04-13 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Havant
Fratton23:5023:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Fratton (Sat 2024-04-13 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2024-04-13 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Sunday, 14th April
Southern07:09Portsmouth & SouthseaChichesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Portsmouth & Southsea06:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sun 2024-04-14 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fishbourne (Sussex)07:0907:09
Chichester07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Chichester (Sun 2024-04-14 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Chichester
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th April
Southern21:14London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
London Victoria19:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Crawley
Horsham20:2720:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Horsham
Barnham20:5821:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Barnham
Chichester21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)21:1421:14
Southampton Central22:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southampton Central (Sat 2024-04-13 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:30Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Havant
Warblington21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)21:3021:30
Littlehampton21:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Sat 2024-04-13 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:09London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
London Victoria20:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Crawley
Horsham21:2721:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Horsham
Barnham21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Barnham
Chichester22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)22:0922:09
Southampton Central23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southampton Central (Sat 2024-04-13 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:31Southampton CentralGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Southampton Central21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick21:4921:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Fareham
Portchester22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portchester
Cosham22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Cosham
Havant22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Havant
Warblington22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)22:3122:31
Gatwick Airport23:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2024-04-13 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:23London VictoriaPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
London Victoria21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Crawley
Horsham22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Christs Hospital
Billingshurst22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Billingshurst
Pulborough22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Pulborough
Amberley22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Amberley
Arundel22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Arundel
Ford23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Ford
Barnham23:0823:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Barnham
Chichester23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2024-04-13 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)23:2323:23
Portsmouth & Southsea23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2024-04-13 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Sunday, 14th April
Southern07:09Portsmouth & SouthseaChichesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea06:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sun 2024-04-14 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sun 2024-04-14 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sun 2024-04-14 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sun 2024-04-14 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Havant
Warblington06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sun 2024-04-14 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sun 2024-04-14 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sun 2024-04-14 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sun 2024-04-14 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sun 2024-04-14 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)07:0907:09
Chichester07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Chichester (Sun 2024-04-14 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Chichester
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-05.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 178
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton and Worthing to Bognor Regis, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...