desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fishbourne (Sussex) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chichester
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
PO19 3QJ
Advertisement

Fishbourne (Sussex) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 12th November
Southern17:16LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Littlehampton16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Littlehampton
Fishbourne (Sussex)17:1617:16
Bosham17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Tue 2019-11-12 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bosham
Nutbourne17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-11-12 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southbourne (Tue 2019-11-12 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southbourne
Emsworth17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Emsworth (Tue 2019-11-12 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Emsworth
Warblington17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Warblington (Tue 2019-11-12 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Warblington
Havant17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Havant (Tue 2019-11-12 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Havant
Bedhampton17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-11-12 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Hilsea (Tue 2019-11-12 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Hilsea
Fratton17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Fratton (Tue 2019-11-12 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2019-11-12 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:30Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Portsmouth & Southsea16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fishbourne (Sussex)17:3017:30
Chichester17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Chichester (Tue 2019-11-12 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Chichester
Barnham17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Barnham (Tue 2019-11-12 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Barnham
Ford17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Ford (Tue 2019-11-12 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Ford
Littlehampton17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Tue 2019-11-12 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:40London VictoriaPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
London Victoria16:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from London Victoria
Fishbourne (Sussex)17:4017:40
Bosham17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Tue 2019-11-12 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bosham
Southbourne17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southbourne (Tue 2019-11-12 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southbourne
Emsworth17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Emsworth (Tue 2019-11-12 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Emsworth
Havant17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Havant (Tue 2019-11-12 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Havant
Fratton18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Fratton (Tue 2019-11-12 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2019-11-12 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:16LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Littlehampton17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Littlehampton
Fishbourne (Sussex)18:1618:16
Bosham18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Tue 2019-11-12 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bosham
Nutbourne18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Tue 2019-11-12 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southbourne (Tue 2019-11-12 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southbourne
Emsworth18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Emsworth (Tue 2019-11-12 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Emsworth
Warblington18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Warblington (Tue 2019-11-12 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Warblington
Havant18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Havant (Tue 2019-11-12 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Havant
Bedhampton18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-11-12 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Hilsea (Tue 2019-11-12 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Hilsea
Fratton18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Fratton (Tue 2019-11-12 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2019-11-12 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:30Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Portsmouth & Southsea17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fishbourne (Sussex)18:3018:30
Chichester18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Chichester (Tue 2019-11-12 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Chichester
Barnham18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Barnham (Tue 2019-11-12 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Barnham
Ford18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Ford (Tue 2019-11-12 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Ford
Littlehampton18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Tue 2019-11-12 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:34London BridgePortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
London Bridge17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from London Bridge
Fishbourne (Sussex)18:3418:34
Bosham18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Tue 2019-11-12 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bosham
Southbourne18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southbourne (Tue 2019-11-12 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southbourne
Emsworth18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Emsworth (Tue 2019-11-12 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Emsworth
Havant18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Havant (Tue 2019-11-12 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Havant
Fratton18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Fratton (Tue 2019-11-12 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2019-11-12 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2019-11-12 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 12th November
Southern17:16LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Littlehampton16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Ford
Barnham17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Barnham
Chichester17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)17:1617:16
Portsmouth & Southsea17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2019-11-12 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:30Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Havant
Warblington17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)17:3017:30
Littlehampton17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Tue 2019-11-12 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:40London VictoriaPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
London Victoria16:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Crawley
Horsham16:5717:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Horsham
Barnham17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Barnham
Chichester17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)17:4017:40
Portsmouth & Southsea18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2019-11-12 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:16LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Littlehampton17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Ford
Barnham18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Barnham
Chichester18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)18:1618:16
Portsmouth & Southsea18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2019-11-12 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:30Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Havant
Warblington18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)18:3018:30
Littlehampton18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Tue 2019-11-12 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:34London BridgePortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
London Bridge17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from East Croydon
Three Bridges17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Crawley
Littlehaven17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Littlehaven
Horsham17:5117:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Horsham
Barnham18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Barnham
Chichester18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)18:3418:34
Portsmouth Harbour19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2019-11-12 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..