desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fishbourne (Sussex) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chichester
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
PO19 3QJ
Advertisement

Fishbourne (Sussex) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 5th December
Southern15:34Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Portsmouth & Southsea14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2020-12-05 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fishbourne (Sussex)15:3415:34
Chichester15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Chichester (Sat 2020-12-05 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Chichester
Barnham15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Barnham (Sat 2020-12-05 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Barnham
Ford15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Ford (Sat 2020-12-05 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Ford
Littlehampton15:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Sat 2020-12-05 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:16LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Littlehampton15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2020-12-05 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Littlehampton
Fishbourne (Sussex)16:1616:16
Bosham16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Sat 2020-12-05 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bosham
Nutbourne16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Sat 2020-12-05 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southbourne (Sat 2020-12-05 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southbourne
Emsworth16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Emsworth (Sat 2020-12-05 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Emsworth
Warblington16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Warblington (Sat 2020-12-05 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Warblington
Havant16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Havant (Sat 2020-12-05 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Havant
Bedhampton16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bedhampton (Sat 2020-12-05 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Hilsea (Sat 2020-12-05 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Hilsea
Fratton16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Fratton (Sat 2020-12-05 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2020-12-05 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:30Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Portsmouth & Southsea15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2020-12-05 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fishbourne (Sussex)16:3016:30
Chichester16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Chichester (Sat 2020-12-05 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Chichester
Barnham16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Barnham (Sat 2020-12-05 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Barnham
Ford16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Ford (Sat 2020-12-05 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Ford
Littlehampton16:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Sat 2020-12-05 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:16LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Littlehampton16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2020-12-05 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Littlehampton
Fishbourne (Sussex)17:1617:16
Bosham17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Sat 2020-12-05 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bosham
Nutbourne17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Sat 2020-12-05 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southbourne (Sat 2020-12-05 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southbourne
Emsworth17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Emsworth (Sat 2020-12-05 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Emsworth
Warblington17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Warblington (Sat 2020-12-05 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Warblington
Havant17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Havant (Sat 2020-12-05 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Havant
Bedhampton17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bedhampton (Sat 2020-12-05 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Hilsea (Sat 2020-12-05 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Hilsea
Fratton17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Fratton (Sat 2020-12-05 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2020-12-05 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:30Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Portsmouth & Southsea16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2020-12-05 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fishbourne (Sussex)17:3017:30
Chichester17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Chichester (Sat 2020-12-05 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Chichester
Barnham17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Barnham (Sat 2020-12-05 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Barnham
Ford17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Ford (Sat 2020-12-05 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Ford
Littlehampton17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Sat 2020-12-05 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:16LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Littlehampton17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2020-12-05 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Littlehampton
Fishbourne (Sussex)18:1618:16
Bosham18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Sat 2020-12-05 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bosham
Nutbourne18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Sat 2020-12-05 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southbourne (Sat 2020-12-05 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southbourne
Emsworth18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Emsworth (Sat 2020-12-05 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Emsworth
Warblington18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Warblington (Sat 2020-12-05 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Warblington
Havant18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Havant (Sat 2020-12-05 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Havant
Bedhampton18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bedhampton (Sat 2020-12-05 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Hilsea (Sat 2020-12-05 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Hilsea
Fratton18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Fratton (Sat 2020-12-05 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2020-12-05 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 5th December
Southern15:34Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2020-12-05 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2020-12-05 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2020-12-05 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2020-12-05 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2020-12-05 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Havant
Warblington15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2020-12-05 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2020-12-05 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2020-12-05 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2020-12-05 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2020-12-05 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)15:3415:34
Littlehampton15:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Sat 2020-12-05 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:16LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Littlehampton15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2020-12-05 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2020-12-05 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Ford
Barnham16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2020-12-05 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Barnham
Chichester16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2020-12-05 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)16:1616:16
Portsmouth & Southsea16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2020-12-05 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:30Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2020-12-05 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2020-12-05 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2020-12-05 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2020-12-05 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2020-12-05 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Havant
Warblington16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2020-12-05 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2020-12-05 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2020-12-05 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2020-12-05 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2020-12-05 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)16:3016:30
Littlehampton16:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Sat 2020-12-05 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:16LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Littlehampton16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2020-12-05 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2020-12-05 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Ford
Barnham17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2020-12-05 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Barnham
Chichester17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2020-12-05 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)17:1617:16
Portsmouth & Southsea17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2020-12-05 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:30Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2020-12-05 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2020-12-05 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2020-12-05 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2020-12-05 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2020-12-05 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Havant
Warblington17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2020-12-05 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2020-12-05 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2020-12-05 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2020-12-05 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2020-12-05 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)17:3017:30
Littlehampton17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Sat 2020-12-05 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:16LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Littlehampton17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2020-12-05 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2020-12-05 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Ford
Barnham18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2020-12-05 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Barnham
Chichester18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2020-12-05 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)18:1618:16
Portsmouth & Southsea18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2020-12-05 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..