desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fishbourne (Sussex) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chichester
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
PO19 3QJ
Advertisement

Fishbourne (Sussex) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th September
Southern19:16LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Littlehampton18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Littlehampton
Fishbourne (Sussex)19:1619:16
Bosham19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Mon 2018-09-24 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bosham
Nutbourne19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-09-24 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southbourne (Mon 2018-09-24 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southbourne
Emsworth19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Emsworth (Mon 2018-09-24 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Emsworth
Warblington19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Warblington (Mon 2018-09-24 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Warblington
Havant19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Havant (Mon 2018-09-24 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Havant
Bedhampton19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bedhampton (Mon 2018-09-24 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Hilsea (Mon 2018-09-24 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Hilsea
Fratton19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Fratton (Mon 2018-09-24 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2018-09-24 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:30Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Portsmouth & Southsea18:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fishbourne (Sussex)19:3019:30
Chichester19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Chichester (Mon 2018-09-24 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Chichester
Barnham19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Barnham (Mon 2018-09-24 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Barnham
Ford19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Ford (Mon 2018-09-24 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Ford
Littlehampton19:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Mon 2018-09-24 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:34London BridgePortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
London Bridge18:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from London Bridge
Fishbourne (Sussex)19:3419:34
Bosham19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Mon 2018-09-24 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bosham
Southbourne19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southbourne (Mon 2018-09-24 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southbourne
Emsworth19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Emsworth (Mon 2018-09-24 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Emsworth
Havant19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Havant (Mon 2018-09-24 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Havant
Fratton19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Fratton (Mon 2018-09-24 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2018-09-24 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2018-09-24 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:16LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Littlehampton19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Littlehampton
Fishbourne (Sussex)20:1620:16
Bosham20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Mon 2018-09-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bosham
Nutbourne20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-09-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southbourne (Mon 2018-09-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southbourne
Emsworth20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Emsworth (Mon 2018-09-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Emsworth
Warblington20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Warblington (Mon 2018-09-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Warblington
Havant20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Havant (Mon 2018-09-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Havant
Bedhampton20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bedhampton (Mon 2018-09-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Hilsea (Mon 2018-09-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Hilsea
Fratton20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Fratton (Mon 2018-09-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea20:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2018-09-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:30Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Portsmouth & Southsea19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fishbourne (Sussex)20:3020:30
Chichester20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Chichester (Mon 2018-09-24 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Chichester
Barnham20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Barnham (Mon 2018-09-24 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Barnham
Ford20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Ford (Mon 2018-09-24 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Ford
Littlehampton20:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Mon 2018-09-24 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:14London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
London Victoria19:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from London Victoria
Fishbourne (Sussex)21:1421:14
Bosham21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Mon 2018-09-24 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bosham
Nutbourne21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Mon 2018-09-24 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southbourne (Mon 2018-09-24 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southbourne
Emsworth21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Emsworth (Mon 2018-09-24 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Emsworth
Warblington21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Warblington (Mon 2018-09-24 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Warblington
Havant21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Havant (Mon 2018-09-24 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Havant
Cosham21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Cosham (Mon 2018-09-24 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Cosham
Portchester21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portchester (Mon 2018-09-24 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portchester
Fareham21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Fareham (Mon 2018-09-24 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Fareham
Swanwick21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Swanwick (Mon 2018-09-24 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Swanwick
Woolston22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Woolston (Mon 2018-09-24 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Woolston
St Denys22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to St Denys (Mon 2018-09-24 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to St Denys
Southampton Central22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southampton Central (Mon 2018-09-24 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th September
Southern19:16LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Littlehampton18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Ford
Barnham19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Barnham
Chichester19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)19:1619:16
Portsmouth & Southsea19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2018-09-24 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:30Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea18:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Havant
Warblington19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)19:3019:30
Littlehampton19:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Mon 2018-09-24 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:34London BridgePortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
London Bridge18:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from East Croydon
Three Bridges18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Crawley
Littlehaven18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Littlehaven
Horsham18:5118:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Horsham
Barnham19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Barnham
Chichester19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)19:3419:34
Portsmouth Harbour20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2018-09-24 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:16LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Littlehampton19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Ford
Barnham20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Barnham
Chichester20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)20:1620:16
Portsmouth & Southsea20:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2018-09-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:30Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Havant
Warblington20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)20:3020:30
Littlehampton20:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Mon 2018-09-24 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:14London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
London Victoria19:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Crawley
Horsham20:2720:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Horsham
Barnham20:5821:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Barnham
Chichester21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)21:1421:14
Southampton Central22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southampton Central (Mon 2018-09-24 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..