desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fishbourne (Sussex) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chichester
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
PO19 3QJ
Advertisement

Fishbourne (Sussex) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th September
Southern23:18London VictoriaPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
London Victoria21:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from London Victoria
Fishbourne (Sussex)23:1823:18
Bosham23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Thu 2019-09-19 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bosham
Nutbourne23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Thu 2019-09-19 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southbourne (Thu 2019-09-19 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southbourne
Emsworth23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Emsworth (Thu 2019-09-19 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Emsworth
Warblington23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Warblington (Thu 2019-09-19 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Warblington
Havant23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Havant (Thu 2019-09-19 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Havant
Fratton23:4823:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Fratton (Thu 2019-09-19 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2019-09-19 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:52Portsmouth HarbourLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Portsmouth Harbour23:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2019-09-19 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Fishbourne (Sussex)23:5223:52
Chichester23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Chichester (Thu 2019-09-19 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Chichester
Barnham00:0400:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Barnham (Thu 2019-09-19 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Barnham
Ford00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Ford (Thu 2019-09-19 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Ford
Littlehampton00:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Thu 2019-09-19 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Friday, 20th September
Southern06:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Portsmouth Harbour05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2019-09-20 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Fishbourne (Sussex)06:0506:05
Chichester06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Chichester (Fri 2019-09-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Chichester
Barnham06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Barnham (Fri 2019-09-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Barnham
Horsham06:4606:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Horsham (Fri 2019-09-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Horsham
Littlehaven06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehaven (Fri 2019-09-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehaven
Crawley07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Crawley (Fri 2019-09-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Crawley
Three Bridges07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Three Bridges (Fri 2019-09-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Three Bridges
East Croydon07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to East Croydon (Fri 2019-09-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to East Croydon
London Bridge07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to London Bridge (Fri 2019-09-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:17LittlehamptonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Littlehampton05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2019-09-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Littlehampton
Fishbourne (Sussex)06:1706:17
Bosham06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Fri 2019-09-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bosham
Nutbourne06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Fri 2019-09-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southbourne (Fri 2019-09-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southbourne
Emsworth06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Emsworth (Fri 2019-09-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Emsworth
Warblington06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Warblington (Fri 2019-09-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Warblington
Havant06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Havant (Fri 2019-09-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Havant
Bedhampton06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bedhampton (Fri 2019-09-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Hilsea (Fri 2019-09-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Hilsea
Fratton06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Fratton (Fri 2019-09-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2019-09-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour06:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2019-09-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:29Portsmouth HarbourLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Portsmouth Harbour05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2019-09-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Fishbourne (Sussex)06:2906:29
Chichester06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Chichester (Fri 2019-09-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Chichester
Barnham06:4106:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Barnham (Fri 2019-09-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Barnham
Horsham07:1207:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Horsham (Fri 2019-09-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Horsham
Littlehaven07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehaven (Fri 2019-09-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehaven
Crawley07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Crawley (Fri 2019-09-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Crawley
Three Bridges07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Three Bridges (Fri 2019-09-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport07:3707:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2019-09-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to East Croydon (Fri 2019-09-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Clapham Junction (Fri 2019-09-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to London Victoria (Fri 2019-09-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:48Portsmouth HarbourLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Portsmouth Harbour06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2019-09-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Fishbourne (Sussex)06:4806:48
Chichester06:5106:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Chichester (Fri 2019-09-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Chichester
Barnham07:0107:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Barnham (Fri 2019-09-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Barnham
Ford07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Ford (Fri 2019-09-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Ford
Littlehampton07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Fri 2019-09-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th September
Southern23:18London VictoriaPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
London Victoria21:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Crawley
Horsham22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Christs Hospital
Billingshurst22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Billingshurst
Pulborough22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Pulborough
Amberley22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Amberley
Arundel22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Arundel
Ford23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2019-09-19 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Ford
Barnham23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2019-09-19 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Barnham
Chichester23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2019-09-19 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)23:1823:18
Portsmouth & Southsea23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2019-09-19 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:52Portsmouth HarbourLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour23:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2019-09-19 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2019-09-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2019-09-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2019-09-19 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2019-09-19 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2019-09-19 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Havant
Warblington23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2019-09-19 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2019-09-19 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2019-09-19 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2019-09-19 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2019-09-19 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)23:5223:52
Littlehampton00:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Thu 2019-09-19 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Friday, 20th September
Southern06:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2019-09-20 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea05:3105:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2019-09-20 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2019-09-20 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2019-09-20 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2019-09-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2019-09-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Havant
Warblington05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2019-09-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2019-09-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2019-09-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2019-09-20 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2019-09-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)06:0506:05
London Bridge07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to London Bridge (Fri 2019-09-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:17LittlehamptonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Littlehampton05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2019-09-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2019-09-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Ford
Barnham06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2019-09-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Barnham
Chichester06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2019-09-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)06:1706:17
Portsmouth Harbour06:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2019-09-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:29Portsmouth HarbourLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2019-09-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2019-09-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2019-09-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Fratton
Havant06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2019-09-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Havant
Emsworth06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2019-09-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2019-09-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southbourne
Bosham06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2019-09-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)06:2906:29
London Victoria08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to London Victoria (Fri 2019-09-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:48Portsmouth HarbourLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2019-09-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2019-09-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2019-09-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2019-09-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2019-09-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2019-09-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Havant
Warblington06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2019-09-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2019-09-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2019-09-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2019-09-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2019-09-20 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)06:4806:48
Littlehampton07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Fri 2019-09-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..