desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fishbourne (Sussex) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chichester
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
PO19 3QJ
Advertisement

Fishbourne (Sussex) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st January
Southern21:14London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
London Victoria19:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from London Victoria
Fishbourne (Sussex)21:1421:14
Bosham21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Mon 2019-01-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bosham
Nutbourne21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Mon 2019-01-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southbourne (Mon 2019-01-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southbourne
Emsworth21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Emsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Emsworth
Warblington21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Warblington (Mon 2019-01-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Warblington
Havant21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Havant (Mon 2019-01-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Havant
Cosham21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Cosham (Mon 2019-01-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Cosham
Portchester21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portchester (Mon 2019-01-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portchester
Fareham21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Fareham (Mon 2019-01-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Fareham
Swanwick21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Swanwick (Mon 2019-01-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Swanwick
Woolston22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Woolston (Mon 2019-01-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Woolston
St Denys22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to St Denys (Mon 2019-01-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to St Denys
Southampton Central22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southampton Central (Mon 2019-01-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:30Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Portsmouth & Southsea20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fishbourne (Sussex)21:3021:30
Chichester21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Chichester (Mon 2019-01-21 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Chichester
Barnham21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Barnham (Mon 2019-01-21 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Barnham
Ford21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Ford (Mon 2019-01-21 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Ford
Littlehampton21:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Mon 2019-01-21 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:10London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
London Victoria20:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from London Victoria
Fishbourne (Sussex)22:1022:10
Bosham22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Mon 2019-01-21 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bosham
Nutbourne22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Mon 2019-01-21 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southbourne (Mon 2019-01-21 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southbourne
Emsworth22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Emsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Emsworth
Warblington22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Warblington (Mon 2019-01-21 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Warblington
Havant22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Havant (Mon 2019-01-21 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Havant
Cosham22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Cosham (Mon 2019-01-21 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Cosham
Portchester22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portchester (Mon 2019-01-21 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portchester
Fareham22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Fareham (Mon 2019-01-21 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Fareham
Swanwick22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Swanwick (Mon 2019-01-21 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southampton Central (Mon 2019-01-21 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:30Southampton CentralGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Southampton Central21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southampton Central
Fishbourne (Sussex)22:3022:30
Chichester22:3322:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Chichester (Mon 2019-01-21 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Chichester
Barnham22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Barnham (Mon 2019-01-21 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Barnham
Ford22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Ford (Mon 2019-01-21 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Ford
Arundel22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Arundel (Mon 2019-01-21 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Arundel
Amberley23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Amberley (Mon 2019-01-21 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Amberley
Pulborough23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Pulborough (Mon 2019-01-21 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Pulborough
Billingshurst23:1523:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Billingshurst (Mon 2019-01-21 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Billingshurst
Christs Hospital23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-01-21 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Christs Hospital
Horsham23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Horsham (Mon 2019-01-21 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Horsham
Littlehaven23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehaven (Mon 2019-01-21 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehaven
Ifield23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Ifield (Mon 2019-01-21 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Ifield
Crawley23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Crawley (Mon 2019-01-21 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Crawley
Three Bridges23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-01-21 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport23:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2019-01-21 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:18London VictoriaPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
London Victoria21:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from London Victoria
Fishbourne (Sussex)23:1823:18
Bosham23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Mon 2019-01-21 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bosham
Nutbourne23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Mon 2019-01-21 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southbourne (Mon 2019-01-21 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southbourne
Emsworth23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Emsworth (Mon 2019-01-21 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Emsworth
Warblington23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Warblington (Mon 2019-01-21 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Warblington
Havant23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Havant (Mon 2019-01-21 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Havant
Fratton23:4823:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Fratton (Mon 2019-01-21 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2019-01-21 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:52Portsmouth HarbourLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Portsmouth Harbour23:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Fishbourne (Sussex)23:5223:52
Chichester23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Chichester (Mon 2019-01-21 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Chichester
Barnham00:0400:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Barnham (Mon 2019-01-21 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Barnham
Ford00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Ford (Mon 2019-01-21 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Ford
Littlehampton00:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Mon 2019-01-21 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st January
Southern21:14London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
London Victoria19:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Crawley
Horsham20:2720:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Horsham
Barnham20:5821:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Barnham
Chichester21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)21:1421:14
Southampton Central22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southampton Central (Mon 2019-01-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:30Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Havant
Warblington21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)21:3021:30
Littlehampton21:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Mon 2019-01-21 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:10London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
London Victoria20:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Crawley
Horsham21:2721:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Horsham
Barnham21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Barnham
Chichester22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)22:1022:10
Southampton Central23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southampton Central (Mon 2019-01-21 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:30Southampton CentralGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Southampton Central21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Fareham
Portchester22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portchester
Cosham22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Cosham
Havant22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Havant
Warblington22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)22:3022:30
Gatwick Airport23:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2019-01-21 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:18London VictoriaPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
London Victoria21:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Crawley
Horsham22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Christs Hospital
Billingshurst22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Billingshurst
Pulborough22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Pulborough
Amberley22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Amberley
Arundel22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Arundel
Ford23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Ford
Barnham23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Barnham
Chichester23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)23:1823:18
Portsmouth & Southsea23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2019-01-21 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:52Portsmouth HarbourLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour23:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Havant
Warblington23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2019-01-21 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)23:5223:52
Littlehampton00:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Mon 2019-01-21 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..