desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fishbourne (Sussex) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chichester
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
PO19 3QJ
Advertisement

Fishbourne (Sussex) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th August
Southern08:32BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Brighton07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Brighton
Fishbourne (Sussex)08:3208:32
Bosham08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Fri 2022-08-19 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bosham
Nutbourne08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Fri 2022-08-19 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southbourne (Fri 2022-08-19 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southbourne
Emsworth08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Emsworth (Fri 2022-08-19 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Emsworth
Warblington08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Warblington (Fri 2022-08-19 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Warblington
Havant08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Havant (Fri 2022-08-19 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Havant
Bedhampton08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bedhampton (Fri 2022-08-19 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Hilsea (Fri 2022-08-19 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Hilsea
Fratton09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Fratton (Fri 2022-08-19 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2022-08-19 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour09:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-08-19 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:51Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Portsmouth Harbour08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Fishbourne (Sussex)08:5108:51
Chichester08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Chichester (Fri 2022-08-19 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Chichester
Barnham09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Barnham (Fri 2022-08-19 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Barnham
Ford09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Ford (Fri 2022-08-19 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Ford
Angmering09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Angmering (Fri 2022-08-19 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Angmering
Goring-By-Sea09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Goring-By-Sea (Fri 2022-08-19 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2022-08-19 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to West Worthing (Fri 2022-08-19 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to West Worthing
Worthing09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Worthing (Fri 2022-08-19 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Worthing
East Worthing09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to East Worthing (Fri 2022-08-19 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to East Worthing
Lancing09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Lancing (Fri 2022-08-19 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Shoreham-By-Sea (Fri 2022-08-19 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southwick (Fri 2022-08-19 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southwick
Fishersgate09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Fishersgate (Fri 2022-08-19 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Fishersgate
Portslade09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portslade (Fri 2022-08-19 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portslade
Aldrington09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Aldrington (Fri 2022-08-19 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Aldrington
Hove09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Hove (Fri 2022-08-19 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Hove
Brighton09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Brighton (Fri 2022-08-19 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:33BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Brighton08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Brighton
Fishbourne (Sussex)09:3309:33
Bosham09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Fri 2022-08-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bosham
Nutbourne09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Fri 2022-08-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southbourne (Fri 2022-08-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southbourne
Emsworth09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Emsworth (Fri 2022-08-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Emsworth
Warblington09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Warblington (Fri 2022-08-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Warblington
Havant09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Havant (Fri 2022-08-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Havant
Bedhampton09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bedhampton (Fri 2022-08-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Hilsea (Fri 2022-08-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Hilsea
Fratton10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Fratton (Fri 2022-08-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2022-08-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-08-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:51Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Portsmouth Harbour09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Fishbourne (Sussex)09:5109:51
Chichester09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Chichester (Fri 2022-08-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Chichester
Barnham10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Barnham (Fri 2022-08-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Barnham
Ford10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Ford (Fri 2022-08-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Ford
Angmering10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Angmering (Fri 2022-08-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Angmering
Goring-By-Sea10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Goring-By-Sea (Fri 2022-08-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2022-08-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to West Worthing (Fri 2022-08-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to West Worthing
Worthing10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Worthing (Fri 2022-08-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Worthing
East Worthing10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to East Worthing (Fri 2022-08-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to East Worthing
Lancing10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Lancing (Fri 2022-08-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Shoreham-By-Sea (Fri 2022-08-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southwick (Fri 2022-08-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southwick
Fishersgate10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Fishersgate (Fri 2022-08-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Fishersgate
Portslade10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portslade (Fri 2022-08-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portslade
Aldrington10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Aldrington (Fri 2022-08-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Aldrington
Hove10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Hove (Fri 2022-08-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Hove
Brighton10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Brighton (Fri 2022-08-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th August
Southern08:32BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Brighton07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Brighton
Hove07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Hove
Aldrington07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Fishersgate
Southwick07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Lancing
East Worthing07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from East Worthing
Worthing07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Worthing
West Worthing07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Angmering08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Angmering
Ford08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Ford
Barnham08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Barnham
Chichester08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)08:3208:32
Portsmouth Harbour09:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-08-19 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:51Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Havant
Warblington08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)08:5108:51
Brighton09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Brighton (Fri 2022-08-19 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:33BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Brighton08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Brighton
Hove08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Hove
Aldrington08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Fishersgate
Southwick08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Lancing
East Worthing08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from East Worthing
Worthing08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Worthing
West Worthing08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Angmering09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Angmering
Ford09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Ford
Barnham09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Barnham
Chichester09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)09:3309:33
Portsmouth Harbour10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-08-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:51Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Havant
Warblington09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-08-19 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)09:5109:51
Brighton10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Brighton (Fri 2022-08-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-08-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 178
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton, Worthing and Littlehampton to Barnham, Bognor Regis, Chichester, Havant, Southampton and Portsmouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..