desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fishbourne (Sussex) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chichester
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
PO19 3QJ
Advertisement

Fishbourne (Sussex) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th April
Southern09:33BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Brighton08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Brighton
Fishbourne (Sussex)09:3309:33
Bosham09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Thu 2020-04-09 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bosham
Nutbourne09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Thu 2020-04-09 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southbourne (Thu 2020-04-09 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southbourne
Emsworth09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Emsworth (Thu 2020-04-09 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Emsworth
Warblington09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Warblington (Thu 2020-04-09 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Warblington
Havant09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Havant (Thu 2020-04-09 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Havant
Bedhampton09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bedhampton (Thu 2020-04-09 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bedhampton
Fratton10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Fratton (Thu 2020-04-09 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2020-04-09 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2020-04-09 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:50Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Portsmouth Harbour09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Fishbourne (Sussex)09:5009:50
Chichester09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Chichester (Thu 2020-04-09 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Chichester
Barnham10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Barnham (Thu 2020-04-09 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Barnham
Ford10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Ford (Thu 2020-04-09 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Ford
Angmering10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Angmering (Thu 2020-04-09 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Angmering
Goring-By-Sea10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Goring-By-Sea (Thu 2020-04-09 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Durrington-On-Sea (Thu 2020-04-09 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to West Worthing (Thu 2020-04-09 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to West Worthing
Worthing10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Worthing (Thu 2020-04-09 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Worthing
East Worthing10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to East Worthing (Thu 2020-04-09 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to East Worthing
Lancing10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Lancing (Thu 2020-04-09 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Shoreham-By-Sea (Thu 2020-04-09 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southwick (Thu 2020-04-09 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southwick
Fishersgate10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Fishersgate (Thu 2020-04-09 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Fishersgate
Portslade10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portslade (Thu 2020-04-09 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portslade
Aldrington10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Aldrington (Thu 2020-04-09 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Aldrington
Hove10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Hove (Thu 2020-04-09 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Hove
Brighton10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Brighton (Thu 2020-04-09 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:32BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Brighton09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Brighton
Fishbourne (Sussex)10:3210:32
Bosham10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Thu 2020-04-09 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bosham
Nutbourne10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Thu 2020-04-09 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southbourne (Thu 2020-04-09 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southbourne
Emsworth10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Emsworth (Thu 2020-04-09 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Emsworth
Warblington10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Warblington (Thu 2020-04-09 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Warblington
Havant10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Havant (Thu 2020-04-09 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Havant
Bedhampton10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bedhampton (Thu 2020-04-09 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bedhampton
Fratton11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Fratton (Thu 2020-04-09 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2020-04-09 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour11:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2020-04-09 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:50Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Portsmouth Harbour10:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Fishbourne (Sussex)10:5010:50
Chichester10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Chichester (Thu 2020-04-09 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Chichester
Barnham11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Barnham (Thu 2020-04-09 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Barnham
Ford11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Ford (Thu 2020-04-09 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Ford
Angmering11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Angmering (Thu 2020-04-09 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Angmering
Goring-By-Sea11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Goring-By-Sea (Thu 2020-04-09 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Durrington-On-Sea (Thu 2020-04-09 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to West Worthing (Thu 2020-04-09 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to West Worthing
Worthing11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Worthing (Thu 2020-04-09 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Worthing
East Worthing11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to East Worthing (Thu 2020-04-09 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to East Worthing
Lancing11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Lancing (Thu 2020-04-09 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Shoreham-By-Sea (Thu 2020-04-09 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southwick (Thu 2020-04-09 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southwick
Fishersgate11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Fishersgate (Thu 2020-04-09 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Fishersgate
Portslade11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portslade (Thu 2020-04-09 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portslade
Aldrington11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Aldrington (Thu 2020-04-09 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Aldrington
Hove11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Hove (Thu 2020-04-09 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Hove
Brighton11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Brighton (Thu 2020-04-09 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:32BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Brighton10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Brighton
Fishbourne (Sussex)11:3211:32
Bosham11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Thu 2020-04-09 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bosham
Nutbourne11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Thu 2020-04-09 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southbourne (Thu 2020-04-09 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southbourne
Emsworth11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Emsworth (Thu 2020-04-09 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Emsworth
Warblington11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Warblington (Thu 2020-04-09 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Warblington
Havant11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Havant (Thu 2020-04-09 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Havant
Bedhampton11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bedhampton (Thu 2020-04-09 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Bedhampton
Fratton12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Fratton (Thu 2020-04-09 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2020-04-09 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2020-04-09 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:50Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) departures
Portsmouth Harbour11:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Fishbourne (Sussex)11:5011:50
Chichester11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Chichester (Thu 2020-04-09 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Chichester
Barnham12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Barnham (Thu 2020-04-09 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Barnham
Ford12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Ford (Thu 2020-04-09 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Ford
Angmering12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Angmering (Thu 2020-04-09 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Angmering
Goring-By-Sea12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Goring-By-Sea (Thu 2020-04-09 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Durrington-On-Sea (Thu 2020-04-09 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to West Worthing (Thu 2020-04-09 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to West Worthing
Worthing12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Worthing (Thu 2020-04-09 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Worthing
East Worthing12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to East Worthing (Thu 2020-04-09 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to East Worthing
Lancing12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Lancing (Thu 2020-04-09 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Shoreham-By-Sea (Thu 2020-04-09 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Southwick (Thu 2020-04-09 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Southwick
Fishersgate12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Fishersgate (Thu 2020-04-09 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Fishersgate
Portslade12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portslade (Thu 2020-04-09 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portslade
Aldrington12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Aldrington (Thu 2020-04-09 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Aldrington
Hove12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Hove (Thu 2020-04-09 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Hove
Brighton12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Brighton (Thu 2020-04-09 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th April
Southern09:33BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Brighton08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Brighton
Hove08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Hove
Aldrington08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Fishersgate
Southwick08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Lancing
East Worthing08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from East Worthing
Worthing08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Worthing
West Worthing08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Angmering09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Angmering
Ford09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Ford
Barnham09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Barnham
Chichester09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)09:3309:33
Portsmouth Harbour10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2020-04-09 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:50Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Havant
Warblington09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)09:5009:50
Brighton10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Brighton (Thu 2020-04-09 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:32BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Brighton09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Brighton
Hove09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Hove
Aldrington09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Fishersgate
Southwick09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Lancing
East Worthing09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from East Worthing
Worthing09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Worthing
West Worthing09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Angmering10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Angmering
Ford10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Ford
Barnham10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Barnham
Chichester10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)10:3210:32
Portsmouth Harbour11:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2020-04-09 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:50Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour10:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Havant
Warblington10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)10:5010:50
Brighton11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Brighton (Thu 2020-04-09 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:32BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Brighton10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Brighton
Hove10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Hove
Aldrington10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Fishersgate
Southwick10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Lancing
East Worthing10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from East Worthing
Worthing10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Worthing
West Worthing10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Angmering11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Angmering
Ford11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Ford
Barnham11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Barnham
Chichester11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)11:3211:32
Portsmouth Harbour12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2020-04-09 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:50Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour11:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Havant
Warblington11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Thu 2020-04-09 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)11:5011:50
Brighton12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Brighton (Thu 2020-04-09 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fishbourne (Sussex) departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..