desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ferriby railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Riding Of Yorkshire
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
HU14 3EH
Advertisement

Ferriby Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
Northern10:57SheffieldHullCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ferriby departures
Sheffield09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Sheffield
Ferriby10:5710:57
Hessle11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Hessle (Fri 2018-06-22 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Hessle
Hull11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Hull (Fri 2018-06-22 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Hull
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:05HullSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ferriby departures
Hull10:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Hull
Ferriby11:0511:05
Brough11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Brough (Fri 2018-06-22 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Brough
Gilberdyke11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Gilberdyke (Fri 2018-06-22 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Gilberdyke
Saltmarshe11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Saltmarshe (Fri 2018-06-22 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Saltmarshe
Goole11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Goole (Fri 2018-06-22 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Goole
Thorne North11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Thorne North (Fri 2018-06-22 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Thorne North
Hatfield & Stainforth11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-06-22 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Hatfield & Stainforth
Kirk Sandall11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Kirk Sandall (Fri 2018-06-22 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Kirk Sandall
Doncaster11:5812:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Doncaster (Fri 2018-06-22 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Doncaster
Conisbrough12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Conisbrough (Fri 2018-06-22 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Conisbrough
Mexborough12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Mexborough (Fri 2018-06-22 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Mexborough
Swinton (South Yorkshire)12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-06-22 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Rotherham Central12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Rotherham Central (Fri 2018-06-22 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Rotherham Central
Meadowhall12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Meadowhall (Fri 2018-06-22 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield12:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Sheffield (Fri 2018-06-22 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:57SheffieldHullCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ferriby departures
Sheffield10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Sheffield
Ferriby11:5711:57
Hessle12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Hessle (Fri 2018-06-22 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Hessle
Hull12:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Hull (Fri 2018-06-22 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Hull
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:03HullSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ferriby departures
Hull11:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Hull
Ferriby12:0312:03
Brough12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Brough (Fri 2018-06-22 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Brough
Broomfleet12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Broomfleet (Fri 2018-06-22 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Broomfleet
Gilberdyke12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Gilberdyke (Fri 2018-06-22 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Gilberdyke
Goole12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Goole (Fri 2018-06-22 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Goole
Thorne North12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Thorne North (Fri 2018-06-22 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Thorne North
Hatfield & Stainforth12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-06-22 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Hatfield & Stainforth
Kirk Sandall12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Kirk Sandall (Fri 2018-06-22 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Kirk Sandall
Doncaster12:5813:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Doncaster (Fri 2018-06-22 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Doncaster
Conisbrough13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Conisbrough (Fri 2018-06-22 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Conisbrough
Mexborough13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Mexborough (Fri 2018-06-22 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Mexborough
Swinton (South Yorkshire)13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-06-22 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Rotherham Central13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Rotherham Central (Fri 2018-06-22 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Rotherham Central
Meadowhall13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Meadowhall (Fri 2018-06-22 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield13:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Sheffield (Fri 2018-06-22 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:00SheffieldHullCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ferriby departures
Sheffield11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Sheffield
Ferriby13:0013:00
Hessle13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Hessle (Fri 2018-06-22 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Hessle
Hull13:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Hull (Fri 2018-06-22 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Hull
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:05HullSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ferriby departures
Hull12:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Hull
Ferriby13:0513:05
Brough13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Brough (Fri 2018-06-22 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Brough
Gilberdyke13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Gilberdyke (Fri 2018-06-22 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Gilberdyke
Saltmarshe13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Saltmarshe (Fri 2018-06-22 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Saltmarshe
Goole13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Goole (Fri 2018-06-22 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Goole
Thorne North13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Thorne North (Fri 2018-06-22 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Thorne North
Hatfield & Stainforth13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Hatfield & Stainforth (Fri 2018-06-22 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Hatfield & Stainforth
Kirk Sandall13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Kirk Sandall (Fri 2018-06-22 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Kirk Sandall
Doncaster13:5814:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Doncaster (Fri 2018-06-22 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Doncaster
Conisbrough14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Conisbrough (Fri 2018-06-22 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Conisbrough
Mexborough14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Mexborough (Fri 2018-06-22 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Mexborough
Swinton (South Yorkshire)14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-06-22 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Rotherham Central14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Rotherham Central (Fri 2018-06-22 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Rotherham Central
Meadowhall14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Meadowhall (Fri 2018-06-22 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield14:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Sheffield (Fri 2018-06-22 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
Northern10:57SheffieldHullCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ferriby arrivals
Sheffield09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Meadowhall
Rotherham Central09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Rotherham Central
Swinton (South Yorkshire)09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Mexborough09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mexborough to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Mexborough
Conisbrough09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Conisbrough
Doncaster10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Doncaster
Kirk Sandall10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirk Sandall to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Kirk Sandall
Hatfield & Stainforth10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Hatfield & Stainforth
Thorne North10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorne North to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Thorne North
Goole10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Goole
Gilberdyke10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gilberdyke to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Gilberdyke
Brough10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Brough
Ferriby10:5710:57
Hull11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Hull (Fri 2018-06-22 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Hull
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:05HullSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ferriby arrivals
Hull10:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Hull
Hessle11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hessle to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Hessle
Ferriby11:0511:05
Sheffield12:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Sheffield (Fri 2018-06-22 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:57SheffieldHullCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ferriby arrivals
Sheffield10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Meadowhall
Rotherham Central10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Rotherham Central
Swinton (South Yorkshire)10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Mexborough10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mexborough to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Mexborough
Conisbrough10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Conisbrough
Doncaster11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Doncaster
Kirk Sandall11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirk Sandall to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Kirk Sandall
Hatfield & Stainforth11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Hatfield & Stainforth
Thorne North11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorne North to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Thorne North
Goole11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Goole
Gilberdyke11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gilberdyke to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Gilberdyke
Brough11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Brough
Ferriby11:5711:57
Hull12:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Hull (Fri 2018-06-22 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Hull
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:03HullSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ferriby arrivals
Hull11:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Hull
Hessle11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hessle to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Hessle
Ferriby12:0312:03
Sheffield13:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Sheffield (Fri 2018-06-22 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:00SheffieldHullCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ferriby arrivals
Sheffield11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Meadowhall
Rotherham Central11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Rotherham Central
Swinton (South Yorkshire)11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Mexborough11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mexborough to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Mexborough
Conisbrough11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Conisbrough
Doncaster12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Doncaster
Kirk Sandall12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirk Sandall to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Kirk Sandall
Hatfield & Stainforth12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Hatfield & Stainforth
Thorne North12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorne North to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Thorne North
Goole12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Goole
Gilberdyke12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gilberdyke to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Gilberdyke
Broomfleet12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Broomfleet
Brough12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Brough
Ferriby13:0013:00
Hull13:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Hull (Fri 2018-06-22 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Hull
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:05HullSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ferriby arrivals
Hull12:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Hull
Hessle13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hessle to Ferriby (Fri 2018-06-22 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby arrivals from Hessle
Ferriby13:0513:05
Sheffield14:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Sheffield (Fri 2018-06-22 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ferriby departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..