hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Frant railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wealden
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN3 9BJ
Advertisement

Frant Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st February
Southeastern09:24London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Frant departures
London Charing Cross08:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from London Charing Cross
Frant09:2409:24
Wadhurst09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Wadhurst (Wed 2018-02-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Wadhurst
Stonegate09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Stonegate (Wed 2018-02-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Stonegate
Etchingham09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Etchingham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Etchingham
Robertsbridge09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Robertsbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Robertsbridge
Battle09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Battle (Wed 2018-02-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Battle
St Leonards Warrior Square10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to St Leonards Warrior Square (Wed 2018-02-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Hastings (Wed 2018-02-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:29HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Frant departures
Hastings08:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Hastings
Frant09:2909:29
Tunbridge Wells09:3409:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Tunbridge Wells (Wed 2018-02-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to High Brooms (Wed 2018-02-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Tonbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Sevenoaks (Wed 2018-02-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Orpington (Wed 2018-02-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Orpington
London Bridge10:2310:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to London Bridge (Wed 2018-02-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-02-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to London Charing Cross (Wed 2018-02-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:15London Cannon StreetHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Frant departures
London Cannon Street09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from London Cannon Street
Frant10:1510:15
Wadhurst10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Wadhurst (Wed 2018-02-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Wadhurst
Stonegate10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Stonegate (Wed 2018-02-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Stonegate
Etchingham10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Etchingham (Wed 2018-02-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Etchingham
Robertsbridge10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Robertsbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Robertsbridge
Battle10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Battle (Wed 2018-02-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Battle
Crowhurst10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Crowhurst (Wed 2018-02-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Crowhurst
West St Leonards10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to West St Leonards (Wed 2018-02-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to West St Leonards
St Leonards Warrior Square10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to St Leonards Warrior Square (Wed 2018-02-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings11:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Hastings (Wed 2018-02-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:30HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Frant departures
Hastings09:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Hastings
Frant10:3010:30
Tunbridge Wells10:3510:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Tunbridge Wells (Wed 2018-02-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to High Brooms (Wed 2018-02-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Tonbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Sevenoaks (Wed 2018-02-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Orpington (Wed 2018-02-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Orpington
London Bridge11:2311:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to London Bridge (Wed 2018-02-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-02-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to London Charing Cross (Wed 2018-02-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:15London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Frant departures
London Charing Cross10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from London Charing Cross
Frant11:1511:15
Wadhurst11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Wadhurst (Wed 2018-02-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Wadhurst
Stonegate11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Stonegate (Wed 2018-02-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Stonegate
Etchingham11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Etchingham (Wed 2018-02-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Etchingham
Robertsbridge11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Robertsbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Robertsbridge
Battle11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Battle (Wed 2018-02-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Battle
Crowhurst11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Crowhurst (Wed 2018-02-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Crowhurst
West St Leonards11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to West St Leonards (Wed 2018-02-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to West St Leonards
St Leonards Warrior Square11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to St Leonards Warrior Square (Wed 2018-02-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Hastings (Wed 2018-02-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:33HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Frant departures
Hastings10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Hastings
Frant11:3311:33
Tunbridge Wells11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Tunbridge Wells (Wed 2018-02-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to High Brooms (Wed 2018-02-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Tonbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Sevenoaks (Wed 2018-02-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Orpington (Wed 2018-02-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Orpington
London Bridge12:2312:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to London Bridge (Wed 2018-02-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-02-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to London Charing Cross (Wed 2018-02-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st February
Southeastern09:24London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Frant arrivals
London Charing Cross08:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge08:2508:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells09:1209:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant09:2409:24
Hastings10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Hastings (Wed 2018-02-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:29HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Frant arrivals
Hastings08:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from West St Leonards
Crowhurst08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Crowhurst
Battle09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Battle
Robertsbridge09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Robertsbridge
Etchingham09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Etchingham
Stonegate09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Stonegate
Wadhurst09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Wadhurst
Frant09:2909:29
London Charing Cross10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to London Charing Cross (Wed 2018-02-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:15London Cannon StreetHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Frant arrivals
London Cannon Street09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington09:3809:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant10:1510:15
Hastings11:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Hastings (Wed 2018-02-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:30HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Frant arrivals
Hastings09:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from West St Leonards
Crowhurst09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Crowhurst
Battle10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Battle
Robertsbridge10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Robertsbridge
Etchingham10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Etchingham
Stonegate10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Stonegate
Wadhurst10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Wadhurst
Frant10:3010:30
London Charing Cross11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to London Charing Cross (Wed 2018-02-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:15London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Frant arrivals
London Charing Cross10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge10:2210:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant11:1511:15
Hastings11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Hastings (Wed 2018-02-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:33HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Frant arrivals
Hastings10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from West St Leonards
Crowhurst11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Crowhurst
Battle11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Battle
Robertsbridge11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Robertsbridge
Etchingham11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Etchingham
Stonegate11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Stonegate
Wadhurst11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Wadhurst
Frant11:3311:33
London Charing Cross12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to London Charing Cross (Wed 2018-02-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us