desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Frant railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wealden
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN3 9BJ
Advertisement

Frant Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th July
Southeastern15:33HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Frant departures
Hastings14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Hastings
Frant15:3315:33
Tunbridge Wells15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Tunbridge Wells (Mon 2018-07-16 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to High Brooms (Mon 2018-07-16 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Tonbridge (Mon 2018-07-16 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Sevenoaks (Mon 2018-07-16 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Orpington (Mon 2018-07-16 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Orpington
London Bridge16:2316:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to London Bridge (Mon 2018-07-16 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to London Waterloo East (Mon 2018-07-16 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-07-16 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:18London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Frant departures
London Charing Cross15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from London Charing Cross
Frant16:1816:18
Wadhurst16:2216:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Wadhurst (Mon 2018-07-16 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Wadhurst
Stonegate16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Stonegate (Mon 2018-07-16 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Stonegate
Etchingham16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Etchingham (Mon 2018-07-16 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Etchingham
Robertsbridge16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Robertsbridge (Mon 2018-07-16 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Robertsbridge
Battle16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Battle (Mon 2018-07-16 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Battle
Crowhurst16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Crowhurst (Mon 2018-07-16 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Crowhurst
West St Leonards16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to West St Leonards (Mon 2018-07-16 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to West St Leonards
St Leonards Warrior Square16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Hastings (Mon 2018-07-16 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:28HastingsLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Frant departures
Hastings15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Hastings
Frant16:2816:28
Tunbridge Wells16:3316:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Tunbridge Wells (Mon 2018-07-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to High Brooms (Mon 2018-07-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Tonbridge (Mon 2018-07-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Sevenoaks (Mon 2018-07-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington17:0717:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Orpington (Mon 2018-07-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Orpington
London Bridge17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to London Bridge (Mon 2018-07-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-07-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:44London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Frant departures
London Charing Cross15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from London Charing Cross
Frant16:4416:44
Wadhurst16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Wadhurst (Mon 2018-07-16 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Wadhurst
Stonegate16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Stonegate (Mon 2018-07-16 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Stonegate
Etchingham16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Etchingham (Mon 2018-07-16 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Etchingham
Robertsbridge17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Robertsbridge (Mon 2018-07-16 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Robertsbridge
Battle17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Battle (Mon 2018-07-16 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Battle
Crowhurst17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Crowhurst (Mon 2018-07-16 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Crowhurst
West St Leonards17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to West St Leonards (Mon 2018-07-16 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to West St Leonards
St Leonards Warrior Square17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings17:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Hastings (Mon 2018-07-16 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:03HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Frant departures
Hastings16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Hastings
Frant17:0317:03
Tunbridge Wells17:0817:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Tunbridge Wells (Mon 2018-07-16 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to High Brooms (Mon 2018-07-16 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Tonbridge (Mon 2018-07-16 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Sevenoaks (Mon 2018-07-16 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Orpington (Mon 2018-07-16 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Orpington
London Bridge17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to London Bridge (Mon 2018-07-16 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to London Waterloo East (Mon 2018-07-16 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross18:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-07-16 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:20London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Frant departures
London Charing Cross16:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from London Charing Cross
Frant17:2017:20
Wadhurst17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Wadhurst (Mon 2018-07-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Wadhurst
Stonegate17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Stonegate (Mon 2018-07-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Stonegate
Etchingham17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Etchingham (Mon 2018-07-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Etchingham
Robertsbridge17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Robertsbridge (Mon 2018-07-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Robertsbridge
Battle17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Battle (Mon 2018-07-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Battle
Crowhurst17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Crowhurst (Mon 2018-07-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Crowhurst
West St Leonards18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to West St Leonards (Mon 2018-07-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to West St Leonards
St Leonards Warrior Square18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Hastings (Mon 2018-07-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th July
Southeastern15:33HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Frant arrivals
Hastings14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from West St Leonards
Crowhurst15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Crowhurst
Battle15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Battle
Robertsbridge15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Robertsbridge
Etchingham15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Etchingham
Stonegate15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Stonegate
Wadhurst15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Wadhurst
Frant15:3315:33
London Charing Cross16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-07-16 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:18London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Frant arrivals
London Charing Cross15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:2215:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells16:0916:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant16:1816:18
Hastings17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Hastings (Mon 2018-07-16 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:28HastingsLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Frant arrivals
Hastings15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from West St Leonards
Crowhurst15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Crowhurst
Battle16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Battle
Robertsbridge16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Robertsbridge
Etchingham16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Etchingham
Stonegate16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Stonegate
Wadhurst16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Wadhurst
Frant16:2816:28
London Cannon Street17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-07-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:44London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Frant arrivals
London Charing Cross15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:5215:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells16:3816:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant16:4416:44
Hastings17:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Hastings (Mon 2018-07-16 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:03HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Frant arrivals
Hastings16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from West St Leonards
Crowhurst16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Crowhurst
Battle16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Battle
Robertsbridge16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Robertsbridge
Etchingham16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Etchingham
Stonegate16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Stonegate
Wadhurst16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Wadhurst
Frant17:0317:03
London Charing Cross18:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-07-16 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:20London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Frant arrivals
London Charing Cross16:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge16:2116:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge16:5817:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant17:2017:20
Hastings18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Hastings (Mon 2018-07-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..