hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Frant railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wealden
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN3 9BJ
Advertisement

Frant Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st February
Southeastern07:28London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Frant departures
London Charing Cross06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from London Charing Cross
Frant07:2807:28
Wadhurst07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Wadhurst (Wed 2018-02-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Wadhurst
Stonegate07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Stonegate (Wed 2018-02-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Stonegate
Etchingham07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Etchingham (Wed 2018-02-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Etchingham
Robertsbridge07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Robertsbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Robertsbridge
Battle07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Battle (Wed 2018-02-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Battle
Crowhurst08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Crowhurst (Wed 2018-02-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Crowhurst
West St Leonards08:0708:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to West St Leonards (Wed 2018-02-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to West St Leonards
St Leonards Warrior Square08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to St Leonards Warrior Square (Wed 2018-02-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Hastings (Wed 2018-02-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:28OreLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Frant departures
Ore06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Ore
Frant07:2807:28
Tunbridge Wells07:3307:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Tunbridge Wells (Wed 2018-02-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to High Brooms (Wed 2018-02-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to High Brooms
London Bridge08:2208:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to London Bridge (Wed 2018-02-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to London Cannon Street (Wed 2018-02-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:48HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Frant departures
Hastings07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Hastings
Frant07:4807:48
Tunbridge Wells07:5307:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Tunbridge Wells (Wed 2018-02-21 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to High Brooms (Wed 2018-02-21 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to High Brooms
London Bridge08:3908:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to London Bridge (Wed 2018-02-21 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-02-21 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to London Charing Cross (Wed 2018-02-21 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:09HastingsLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Frant departures
Hastings07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Hastings
Frant08:0908:09
Tunbridge Wells08:1408:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Tunbridge Wells (Wed 2018-02-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to High Brooms (Wed 2018-02-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Tonbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Tonbridge
London Bridge09:0309:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to London Bridge (Wed 2018-02-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to London Cannon Street (Wed 2018-02-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:20London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Frant departures
London Charing Cross07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from London Charing Cross
Frant08:2008:20
Wadhurst08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Wadhurst (Wed 2018-02-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Wadhurst
Stonegate08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Stonegate (Wed 2018-02-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Stonegate
Etchingham08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Etchingham (Wed 2018-02-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Etchingham
Robertsbridge08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Robertsbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Robertsbridge
Battle08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Battle (Wed 2018-02-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Battle
Crowhurst08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Crowhurst (Wed 2018-02-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Crowhurst
West St Leonards08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to West St Leonards (Wed 2018-02-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to West St Leonards
St Leonards Warrior Square09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to St Leonards Warrior Square (Wed 2018-02-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings09:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Hastings (Wed 2018-02-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:27OreLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Frant departures
Ore07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Ore
Frant08:2708:27
Tunbridge Wells08:3208:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Tunbridge Wells (Wed 2018-02-21 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to High Brooms (Wed 2018-02-21 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Tonbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Sevenoaks (Wed 2018-02-21 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Orpington (Wed 2018-02-21 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Orpington
London Bridge09:2109:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to London Bridge (Wed 2018-02-21 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-02-21 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross09:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to London Charing Cross (Wed 2018-02-21 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st February
Southeastern07:28London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Frant arrivals
London Charing Cross06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge06:3506:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells07:2207:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant07:2807:28
Hastings08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Hastings (Wed 2018-02-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:28OreLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Frant arrivals
Ore06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Ore
Hastings06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from West St Leonards
Crowhurst06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Crowhurst
Battle06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Battle
Robertsbridge07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Robertsbridge
Etchingham07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Etchingham
Stonegate07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Stonegate
Wadhurst07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Wadhurst
Frant07:2807:28
London Cannon Street08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to London Cannon Street (Wed 2018-02-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:48HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Frant arrivals
Hastings07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from West St Leonards
Crowhurst07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Crowhurst
Battle07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Battle
Robertsbridge07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Robertsbridge
Etchingham07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Etchingham
Stonegate07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Stonegate
Wadhurst07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Wadhurst
Frant07:4807:48
London Charing Cross08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to London Charing Cross (Wed 2018-02-21 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:09HastingsLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Frant arrivals
Hastings07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from West St Leonards
Crowhurst07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Crowhurst
Battle07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Battle
Robertsbridge07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Robertsbridge
Etchingham07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Etchingham
Stonegate07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Stonegate
Wadhurst08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Wadhurst
Frant08:0908:09
London Cannon Street09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to London Cannon Street (Wed 2018-02-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:20London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Frant arrivals
London Charing Cross07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge07:2207:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells08:0908:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant08:2008:20
Hastings09:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Hastings (Wed 2018-02-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:27OreLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Frant arrivals
Ore07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Ore
Hastings07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from West St Leonards
Crowhurst07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Crowhurst
Battle08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Battle
Robertsbridge08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Robertsbridge
Etchingham08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Etchingham
Stonegate08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Stonegate
Wadhurst08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to Frant (Wed 2018-02-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant arrivals from Wadhurst
Frant08:2708:27
London Charing Cross09:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to London Charing Cross (Wed 2018-02-21 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Frant departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us