desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fareham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Fareham
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
PO14 1NP
Advertisement

Fareham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th May
South West Trains13:183Southampton CentralPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fareham departures
Southampton Central12:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Southampton Central
Fareham13:1713:18
Portchester13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Portchester (Thu 2018-05-24 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Portchester
Cosham13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Cosham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Cosham
Hilsea13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Hilsea (Thu 2018-05-24 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Hilsea
Fratton13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Fratton (Thu 2018-05-24 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea13:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2018-05-24 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway13:283Bristol Temple MeadsPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fareham departures
Bristol Temple Meads11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Fareham13:2813:28
Cosham13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Cosham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Cosham
Fratton13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Fratton (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains13:281Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fareham departures
Portsmouth Harbour12:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Fareham13:2713:28
Botley13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Botley (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Botley
Hedge End13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Hedge End (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Hedge End
Eastleigh13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Eastleigh (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Eastleigh
Winchester13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Winchester (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Winchester
Micheldever14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Micheldever (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke14:1514:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Basingstoke (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Farnborough (Main) (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking14:3914:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Woking (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Woking
London Waterloo15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:391London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fareham departures
London Victoria11:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from London Victoria
Fareham13:3813:39
Swanwick13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Swanwick (Thu 2018-05-24 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Southampton Central (Thu 2018-05-24 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:393Southampton CentralHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fareham departures
Southampton Central13:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Southampton Central
Fareham13:3813:39
Portchester13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Portchester (Thu 2018-05-24 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Portchester
Cosham13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Cosham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Cosham
Havant13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Havant (Thu 2018-05-24 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Havant
Emsworth13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Emsworth (Thu 2018-05-24 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Emsworth
Southbourne14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Southbourne (Thu 2018-05-24 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Southbourne
Chichester14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Chichester (Thu 2018-05-24 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Chichester
Barnham14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Barnham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Barnham
Horsham14:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Horsham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway13:481Portsmouth HarbourBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fareham departures
Portsmouth Harbour13:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Fareham13:4713:48
Southampton Central14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Southampton Central (Thu 2018-05-24 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Southampton Central
Romsey14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Romsey (Thu 2018-05-24 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Romsey
Salisbury14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Salisbury (Thu 2018-05-24 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Salisbury
Warminster15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Warminster (Thu 2018-05-24 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Warminster
Westbury15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Westbury (Thu 2018-05-24 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Westbury
Trowbridge15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Trowbridge (Thu 2018-05-24 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Bradford-On-Avon (Thu 2018-05-24 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Bath Spa15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Bath Spa (Thu 2018-05-24 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Bath Spa
Bristol Temple Meads15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2018-05-24 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th May
South West Trains13:173Southampton CentralPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fareham arrivals
Southampton Central12:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Southampton Central
St Denys12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from St Denys
Bitterne12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bitterne to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Bitterne
Woolston12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Woolston
Sholing12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sholing to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Sholing
Netley13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Netley
Hamble13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Hamble
Bursledon13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Bursledon
Swanwick13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham13:1713:18
Portsmouth & Southsea13:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2018-05-24 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway13:283Bristol Temple MeadsPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fareham arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bath Spa11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Bath Spa
Bradford-On-Avon11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Trowbridge
Westbury12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Westbury
Warminster12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Warminster
Salisbury12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Salisbury
Romsey12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Romsey
Southampton Central13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Southampton Central
Fareham13:2813:28
Portsmouth Harbour13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains13:271Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fareham arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour12:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea13:0213:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Cosham
Portchester13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Portchester
Fareham13:2713:28
London Waterloo15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:381London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fareham arrivals
London Victoria11:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Crawley
Horsham12:2712:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Horsham
Barnham12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Barnham
Chichester13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Chichester
Southbourne13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Southbourne
Emsworth13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Emsworth
Havant13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Havant
Cosham13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Cosham
Portchester13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Portchester
Fareham13:3813:39
Southampton Central14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Southampton Central (Thu 2018-05-24 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:383Southampton CentralHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fareham arrivals
Southampton Central13:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham13:3813:39
Horsham14:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Horsham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:463London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fareham arrivals
London Waterloo12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking12:3312:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke12:5813:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Winchester
Eastleigh13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Hedge End
Botley13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Fareham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Botley
Fareham13:4613:48
Portsmouth Harbour14:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2018-05-24 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T123
Route stops and distances
Brighton, Portsmouth and Weymouth - Bristol, Cardiff, Gloucester and Great Malvern
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable T165
Route stops and distances
Portsmouth and Fareham - Southampton
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T187
Route stops and distances
Brighton and Chichester - Southampton Airport and Southampton Central Summary
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us