desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fareham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Fareham
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
PO14 1NP
Advertisement

Fareham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th October
South West Trains05:261Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fareham departures
Portsmouth Harbour04:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fareham (Thu 2019-10-24 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Fareham05:2505:26
Botley05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Botley (Thu 2019-10-24 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Botley
Hedge End05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Hedge End (Thu 2019-10-24 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Hedge End
Eastleigh05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Eastleigh (Thu 2019-10-24 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Eastleigh
Shawford05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Shawford (Thu 2019-10-24 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Shawford
Winchester05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Winchester (Thu 2019-10-24 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Winchester
Micheldever06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Micheldever (Thu 2019-10-24 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke06:2006:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Basingstoke (Thu 2019-10-24 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Basingstoke
Hook06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Hook (Thu 2019-10-24 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Hook
Winchfield06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Winchfield (Thu 2019-10-24 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Winchfield
Fleet06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Fleet (Thu 2019-10-24 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Farnborough (Main) (Thu 2019-10-24 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Brookwood (Thu 2019-10-24 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Brookwood
Woking06:5706:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Woking (Thu 2019-10-24 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Woking
London Waterloo07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-10-24 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:341BarnhamSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fareham departures
Barnham04:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fareham (Thu 2019-10-24 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Barnham
Fareham05:3305:34
Swanwick05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Swanwick (Thu 2019-10-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Swanwick
Netley05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Netley (Thu 2019-10-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Netley
Woolston05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Woolston (Thu 2019-10-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Woolston
Southampton Central06:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Southampton Central (Thu 2019-10-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:401Portsmouth & SouthseaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fareham departures
Portsmouth & Southsea05:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fareham (Thu 2019-10-24 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fareham05:3805:40
Swanwick05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Swanwick (Thu 2019-10-24 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Swanwick
Bursledon05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Bursledon (Thu 2019-10-24 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Bursledon
Hamble05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Hamble (Thu 2019-10-24 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Hamble
Netley05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Netley (Thu 2019-10-24 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Netley
Sholing05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Sholing (Thu 2019-10-24 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Sholing
Woolston06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Woolston (Thu 2019-10-24 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Woolston
Bitterne06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Bitterne (Thu 2019-10-24 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Bitterne
St Denys06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to St Denys (Thu 2019-10-24 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to St Denys
Southampton Central06:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Southampton Central (Thu 2019-10-24 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:521LittlehamptonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fareham departures
Littlehampton05:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fareham (Thu 2019-10-24 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Littlehampton
Fareham05:5105:52
Swanwick05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Swanwick (Thu 2019-10-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Swanwick
Netley06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Netley (Thu 2019-10-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Netley
Woolston06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Woolston (Thu 2019-10-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Woolston
Southampton Central06:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Southampton Central (Thu 2019-10-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:113Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fareham departures
Southampton Central05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Fareham (Thu 2019-10-24 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Southampton Central
Fareham06:1006:11
Portchester06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Portchester (Thu 2019-10-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Portchester
Cosham06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Cosham (Thu 2019-10-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Cosham
Havant06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Havant (Thu 2019-10-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Havant
Emsworth06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Emsworth (Thu 2019-10-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Emsworth
Southbourne06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Southbourne (Thu 2019-10-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Southbourne
Bosham06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Bosham (Thu 2019-10-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Bosham
Chichester06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Chichester (Thu 2019-10-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Chichester
Barnham06:5206:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Barnham (Thu 2019-10-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Barnham
Ford06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Ford (Thu 2019-10-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Ford
Angmering07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Angmering (Thu 2019-10-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Angmering
Goring-By-Sea07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Goring-By-Sea (Thu 2019-10-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Durrington-On-Sea (Thu 2019-10-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to West Worthing (Thu 2019-10-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to West Worthing
Worthing07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Worthing (Thu 2019-10-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Worthing
Lancing07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Lancing (Thu 2019-10-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Shoreham-By-Sea (Thu 2019-10-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Southwick (Thu 2019-10-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Southwick
Portslade07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Portslade (Thu 2019-10-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Portslade
Hove07:3707:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Hove (Thu 2019-10-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Hove
Brighton07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Brighton (Thu 2019-10-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:191Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fareham departures
Portsmouth Harbour05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fareham (Thu 2019-10-24 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Fareham06:1306:19
Botley06:2606:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Botley (Thu 2019-10-24 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Botley
Hedge End06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Hedge End (Thu 2019-10-24 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Hedge End
Eastleigh06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Eastleigh (Thu 2019-10-24 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Eastleigh
Shawford06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Shawford (Thu 2019-10-24 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Shawford
Winchester06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Winchester (Thu 2019-10-24 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Winchester
Micheldever07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Micheldever (Thu 2019-10-24 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Basingstoke (Thu 2019-10-24 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Basingstoke
Woking07:3207:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Woking (Thu 2019-10-24 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Woking
London Waterloo08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-10-24 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th October
South West Trains05:251Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fareham arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour04:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fareham (Thu 2019-10-24 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea04:5805:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fareham (Thu 2019-10-24 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:0305:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fareham (Thu 2019-10-24 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fareham (Thu 2019-10-24 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham05:1505:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fareham (Thu 2019-10-24 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Cosham
Portchester05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Fareham (Thu 2019-10-24 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Portchester
Fareham05:2505:26
London Waterloo07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-10-24 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:331BarnhamSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fareham arrivals
Barnham04:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fareham (Thu 2019-10-24 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Barnham
Chichester05:0605:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fareham (Thu 2019-10-24 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Chichester
Havant05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fareham (Thu 2019-10-24 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Havant
Cosham05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fareham (Thu 2019-10-24 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Cosham
Portchester05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Fareham (Thu 2019-10-24 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Portchester
Fareham05:3305:34
Southampton Central06:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Southampton Central (Thu 2019-10-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:381Portsmouth & SouthseaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fareham arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea05:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fareham (Thu 2019-10-24 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:1605:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fareham (Thu 2019-10-24 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fareham (Thu 2019-10-24 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fareham (Thu 2019-10-24 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Cosham
Portchester05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Fareham (Thu 2019-10-24 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Portchester
Fareham05:3805:40
Southampton Central06:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Southampton Central (Thu 2019-10-24 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:511LittlehamptonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fareham arrivals
Littlehampton05:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fareham (Thu 2019-10-24 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Fareham (Thu 2019-10-24 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Ford
Barnham05:1305:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fareham (Thu 2019-10-24 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Barnham
Chichester05:2205:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fareham (Thu 2019-10-24 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Chichester
Havant05:3305:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Fareham (Thu 2019-10-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Havant
Cosham05:4105:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fareham (Thu 2019-10-24 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Cosham
Portchester05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Fareham (Thu 2019-10-24 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Portchester
Fareham05:5105:52
Southampton Central06:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Southampton Central (Thu 2019-10-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:103Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fareham arrivals
Southampton Central05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Fareham (Thu 2019-10-24 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Southampton Central
Woolston05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Fareham (Thu 2019-10-24 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Woolston
Swanwick06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Fareham (Thu 2019-10-24 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham06:1006:11
Brighton07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Brighton (Thu 2019-10-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:131Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fareham arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fareham (Thu 2019-10-24 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea05:4605:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Fareham (Thu 2019-10-24 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Fareham (Thu 2019-10-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fareham (Thu 2019-10-24 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham06:0106:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fareham (Thu 2019-10-24 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Cosham
Portchester06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Fareham (Thu 2019-10-24 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham arrivals from Portchester
Fareham06:1306:19
London Waterloo08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-10-24 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fareham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T123
Route stops and distances
Brighton, Portsmouth and Weymouth - Bristol, Cardiff, Gloucester and Great Malvern
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable T165
Route stops and distances
Portsmouth and Fareham - Southampton
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T187
Route stops and distances
Brighton and Chichester - Southampton Airport and Southampton Central Summary
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..