desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fairlie railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Ayrshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KA29 0DY
Advertisement

Fairlie Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st January
ScotRail17:38LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairlie departures
Largs17:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Tue 2020-01-21 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Largs
Fairlie17:3817:38
West Kilbride17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to West Kilbride (Tue 2020-01-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2020-01-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Saltcoats (Tue 2020-01-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Stevenston (Tue 2020-01-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Kilwinning (Tue 2020-01-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Kilwinning
Dalry18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Dalry (Tue 2020-01-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Dalry
Glengarnock18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Glengarnock (Tue 2020-01-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2020-01-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2020-01-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Milliken Park (Tue 2020-01-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2020-01-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2020-01-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central18:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Glasgow Central (Tue 2020-01-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail18:15Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairlie departures
Glasgow Central17:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Fairlie (Tue 2020-01-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Glasgow Central
Fairlie18:1518:15
Largs18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Tue 2020-01-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Largs
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail18:40Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairlie departures
Glasgow Central17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Fairlie (Tue 2020-01-21 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Glasgow Central
Fairlie18:4018:40
Largs18:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Tue 2020-01-21 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Largs
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail18:57LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairlie departures
Largs18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Tue 2020-01-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Largs
Fairlie18:5718:57
West Kilbride19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to West Kilbride (Tue 2020-01-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2020-01-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Saltcoats (Tue 2020-01-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Stevenston (Tue 2020-01-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Kilwinning (Tue 2020-01-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Kilwinning
Dalry19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Dalry (Tue 2020-01-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Dalry
Glengarnock19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Glengarnock (Tue 2020-01-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Glengarnock
Milliken Park19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Milliken Park (Tue 2020-01-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2020-01-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2020-01-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Glasgow Central (Tue 2020-01-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:40Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairlie departures
Glasgow Central18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Fairlie (Tue 2020-01-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Glasgow Central
Fairlie19:4019:40
Largs19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Tue 2020-01-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Largs
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:59LargsGlasgow Central / AyrCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairlie departures
Largs19:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Tue 2020-01-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Largs
Fairlie19:5919:59
West Kilbride20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to West Kilbride (Tue 2020-01-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2020-01-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Saltcoats (Tue 2020-01-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Stevenston (Tue 2020-01-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Kilwinning (Tue 2020-01-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Kilwinning
Dalry20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Dalry (Tue 2020-01-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Dalry
Glengarnock20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Glengarnock (Tue 2020-01-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Glengarnock
Milliken Park20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Milliken Park (Tue 2020-01-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2020-01-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2020-01-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central20:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Glasgow Central (Tue 2020-01-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Glasgow Central
Fairlie19:5919:59
West Kilbride20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to West Kilbride (Tue 2020-01-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2020-01-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Saltcoats (Tue 2020-01-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Stevenston (Tue 2020-01-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Kilwinning (Tue 2020-01-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Kilwinning
Dalry20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Dalry (Tue 2020-01-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Dalry
Glengarnock20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Glengarnock (Tue 2020-01-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Glengarnock
Milliken Park20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Milliken Park (Tue 2020-01-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2020-01-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2020-01-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central20:5321:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Glasgow Central (Tue 2020-01-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2020-01-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2020-01-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Kilwinning21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Kilwinning (Tue 2020-01-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Kilwinning
Irvine22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Irvine (Tue 2020-01-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Irvine
Troon22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Troon (Tue 2020-01-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Troon
Prestwick Intl Airport22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Prestwick Intl Airport (Tue 2020-01-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Prestwick Intl Airport
Prestwick Town22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Prestwick Town (Tue 2020-01-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Prestwick Town
Ayr22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Ayr (Tue 2020-01-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st January
ScotRail17:38LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairlie arrivals
Largs17:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Tue 2020-01-21 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Largs
Fairlie17:3817:38
Glasgow Central18:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Glasgow Central (Tue 2020-01-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail18:15Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairlie arrivals
Glasgow Central17:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Fairlie (Tue 2020-01-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Fairlie (Tue 2020-01-21 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Fairlie (Tue 2020-01-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Fairlie (Tue 2020-01-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Milliken Park
Kilwinning17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Fairlie (Tue 2020-01-21 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Fairlie (Tue 2020-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Fairlie (Tue 2020-01-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Fairlie (Tue 2020-01-21 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Fairlie (Tue 2020-01-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from West Kilbride
Fairlie18:1518:15
Largs18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Tue 2020-01-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Largs
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail18:40Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairlie arrivals
Glasgow Central17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Fairlie (Tue 2020-01-21 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Fairlie (Tue 2020-01-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Fairlie (Tue 2020-01-21 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Glengarnock18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Fairlie (Tue 2020-01-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Glengarnock
Kilwinning18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Fairlie (Tue 2020-01-21 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Fairlie (Tue 2020-01-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Fairlie (Tue 2020-01-21 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Fairlie (Tue 2020-01-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Fairlie (Tue 2020-01-21 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from West Kilbride
Fairlie18:4018:40
Largs18:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Tue 2020-01-21 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Largs
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail18:57LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairlie arrivals
Largs18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Tue 2020-01-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Largs
Fairlie18:5718:57
Glasgow Central19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Glasgow Central (Tue 2020-01-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:40Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairlie arrivals
Glasgow Central18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Fairlie (Tue 2020-01-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Fairlie (Tue 2020-01-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Fairlie (Tue 2020-01-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Glengarnock19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Fairlie (Tue 2020-01-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Glengarnock
Kilwinning19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Fairlie (Tue 2020-01-21 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Fairlie (Tue 2020-01-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Fairlie (Tue 2020-01-21 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Fairlie (Tue 2020-01-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Fairlie (Tue 2020-01-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from West Kilbride
Fairlie19:4019:40
Largs19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Tue 2020-01-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Largs
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:59LargsGlasgow Central / AyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairlie arrivals
Largs19:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Tue 2020-01-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Largs
Fairlie19:5919:59
Glasgow Central20:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Glasgow Central (Tue 2020-01-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Glasgow Central
Ayr22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Ayr (Tue 2020-01-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..