desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fairlie railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Ayrshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KA29 0DY
Advertisement

Fairlie Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th May
ScotRail06:40LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairlie departures
Largs06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Sat 2024-05-18 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Largs
Fairlie06:4006:40
West Kilbride06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-05-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Ardrossan South Beach (Sat 2024-05-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Saltcoats (Sat 2024-05-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Stevenston (Sat 2024-05-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning07:0007:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Kilwinning (Sat 2024-05-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Kilwinning
Dalry07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Dalry (Sat 2024-05-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Dalry
Glengarnock07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Glengarnock (Sat 2024-05-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Lochwinnoch (Sat 2024-05-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrew)07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Howwood (Renfrew) (Sat 2024-05-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Howwood (Renfrew)
Milliken Park07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Milliken Park (Sat 2024-05-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Sat 2024-05-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sat 2024-05-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Glasgow Central (Sat 2024-05-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:55Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairlie departures
Glasgow Central06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Fairlie (Sat 2024-05-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Glasgow Central
Fairlie07:5507:55
Largs08:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Sat 2024-05-18 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail08:12LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairlie departures
Largs08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Sat 2024-05-18 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Largs
Fairlie08:1208:12
West Kilbride08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-05-18 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Ardrossan South Beach (Sat 2024-05-18 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Saltcoats (Sat 2024-05-18 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Stevenston (Sat 2024-05-18 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Kilwinning (Sat 2024-05-18 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Kilwinning
Dalry08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Dalry (Sat 2024-05-18 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Dalry
Glengarnock08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Glengarnock (Sat 2024-05-18 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Lochwinnoch (Sat 2024-05-18 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrew)08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Howwood (Renfrew) (Sat 2024-05-18 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Howwood (Renfrew)
Milliken Park08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Milliken Park (Sat 2024-05-18 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Sat 2024-05-18 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sat 2024-05-18 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Glasgow Central (Sat 2024-05-18 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail08:43Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairlie departures
Glasgow Central07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Fairlie (Sat 2024-05-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Glasgow Central
Fairlie08:4308:43
Largs08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Sat 2024-05-18 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail09:12LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairlie departures
Largs09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Sat 2024-05-18 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Largs
Fairlie09:1209:12
West Kilbride09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to West Kilbride (Sat 2024-05-18 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Ardrossan South Beach (Sat 2024-05-18 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Saltcoats (Sat 2024-05-18 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Stevenston (Sat 2024-05-18 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Kilwinning (Sat 2024-05-18 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Kilwinning
Dalry09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Dalry (Sat 2024-05-18 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Dalry
Glengarnock09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Glengarnock (Sat 2024-05-18 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Lochwinnoch (Sat 2024-05-18 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrew)09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Howwood (Renfrew) (Sat 2024-05-18 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Howwood (Renfrew)
Milliken Park09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Milliken Park (Sat 2024-05-18 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Sat 2024-05-18 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sat 2024-05-18 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central10:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Glasgow Central (Sat 2024-05-18 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail09:44Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairlie departures
Glasgow Central08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Fairlie (Sat 2024-05-18 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Glasgow Central
Fairlie09:4409:44
Largs09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Sat 2024-05-18 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th May
ScotRail06:40LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairlie arrivals
Largs06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Sat 2024-05-18 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Largs
Fairlie06:4006:40
Glasgow Central07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Glasgow Central (Sat 2024-05-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:55Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairlie arrivals
Glasgow Central06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Fairlie (Sat 2024-05-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Fairlie (Sat 2024-05-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Fairlie (Sat 2024-05-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Fairlie (Sat 2024-05-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrew)07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrew) to Fairlie (Sat 2024-05-18 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Howwood (Renfrew)
Lochwinnoch07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Fairlie (Sat 2024-05-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Fairlie (Sat 2024-05-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Fairlie (Sat 2024-05-18 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Dalry
Kilwinning07:2107:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Fairlie (Sat 2024-05-18 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Fairlie (Sat 2024-05-18 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats07:3607:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Fairlie (Sat 2024-05-18 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Fairlie (Sat 2024-05-18 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Fairlie (Sat 2024-05-18 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from West Kilbride
Fairlie07:5507:55
Largs08:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Sat 2024-05-18 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail08:12LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairlie arrivals
Largs08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Sat 2024-05-18 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Largs
Fairlie08:1208:12
Glasgow Central09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Glasgow Central (Sat 2024-05-18 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail08:43Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairlie arrivals
Glasgow Central07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Fairlie (Sat 2024-05-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Fairlie (Sat 2024-05-18 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Fairlie (Sat 2024-05-18 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Fairlie (Sat 2024-05-18 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrew)08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrew) to Fairlie (Sat 2024-05-18 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Howwood (Renfrew)
Lochwinnoch08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Fairlie (Sat 2024-05-18 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Fairlie (Sat 2024-05-18 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Fairlie (Sat 2024-05-18 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Dalry
Kilwinning08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Fairlie (Sat 2024-05-18 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Fairlie (Sat 2024-05-18 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Fairlie (Sat 2024-05-18 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Fairlie (Sat 2024-05-18 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Fairlie (Sat 2024-05-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from West Kilbride
Fairlie08:4308:43
Largs08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Sat 2024-05-18 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail09:12LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairlie arrivals
Largs09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Sat 2024-05-18 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Largs
Fairlie09:1209:12
Glasgow Central10:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Glasgow Central (Sat 2024-05-18 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail09:44Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairlie arrivals
Glasgow Central08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Fairlie (Sat 2024-05-18 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Fairlie (Sat 2024-05-18 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Fairlie (Sat 2024-05-18 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Fairlie (Sat 2024-05-18 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrew)09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrew) to Fairlie (Sat 2024-05-18 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Howwood (Renfrew)
Lochwinnoch09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Fairlie (Sat 2024-05-18 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Fairlie (Sat 2024-05-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Fairlie (Sat 2024-05-18 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Dalry
Kilwinning09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Fairlie (Sat 2024-05-18 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Fairlie (Sat 2024-05-18 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Fairlie (Sat 2024-05-18 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Fairlie (Sat 2024-05-18 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Fairlie (Sat 2024-05-18 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie arrivals from West Kilbride
Fairlie09:4409:44
Largs09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Sat 2024-05-18 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairlie departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 202
Glasgow and Paisley to Kilwinning, Ardrossan, Largs, Ayr, Girvan and Stranraer
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...