desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Fairbourne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL38 2AQ
Advertisement

Fairbourne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th January
Arriva Trains Wales13:03PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairbourne departures
Pwllheli11:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Pwllheli
Fairbourne13:0313:03
Llwyngwril13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llwyngwril (Mon 2020-01-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Tonfanau (Mon 2020-01-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Tywyn (Mon 2020-01-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Aberdovey (Mon 2020-01-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Penhelig (Mon 2020-01-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Dovey Junction (Mon 2020-01-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth13:5214:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Machynlleth (Mon 2020-01-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Machynlleth
Caersws14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Caersws (Mon 2020-01-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Newtown (Powys) (Mon 2020-01-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Welshpool (Mon 2020-01-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury15:1915:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Shrewsbury (Mon 2020-01-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Wellington (Shropshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central15:5115:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Telford Central (Mon 2020-01-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Wolverhampton (Mon 2020-01-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street16:3116:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2020-01-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Birmingham International (Mon 2020-01-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:44Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairbourne departures
Birmingham International10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Birmingham International
Fairbourne13:4413:44
Morfa Mawddach13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Morfa Mawddach (Mon 2020-01-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Barmouth (Mon 2020-01-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Barmouth
Llanaber14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llanaber (Mon 2020-01-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Llanaber
Talybont14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Talybont (Mon 2020-01-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2020-01-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llanbedr (Mon 2020-01-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2020-01-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandanwg (Mon 2020-01-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Llandanwg
Harlech14:2414:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Harlech (Mon 2020-01-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Harlech
Tygwyn14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Tygwyn (Mon 2020-01-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Talsarnau (Mon 2020-01-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandecwyn (Mon 2020-01-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2020-01-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Minffordd (Mon 2020-01-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Porthmadog (Mon 2020-01-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Criccieth (Mon 2020-01-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Criccieth
Penychain15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Penychain (Mon 2020-01-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Penychain
Abererch15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Abererch (Mon 2020-01-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Abererch
Pwllheli15:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Pwllheli (Mon 2020-01-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:03PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairbourne departures
Pwllheli13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Pwllheli
Fairbourne15:0315:03
Llwyngwril15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llwyngwril (Mon 2020-01-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Tonfanau (Mon 2020-01-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Tywyn (Mon 2020-01-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Aberdovey (Mon 2020-01-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Penhelig (Mon 2020-01-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Dovey Junction (Mon 2020-01-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth15:5516:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Machynlleth (Mon 2020-01-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Machynlleth
Caersws16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Caersws (Mon 2020-01-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Newtown (Powys) (Mon 2020-01-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Welshpool (Mon 2020-01-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury17:2017:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Shrewsbury (Mon 2020-01-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Wellington (Shropshire) (Mon 2020-01-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Telford Central (Mon 2020-01-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Wolverhampton (Mon 2020-01-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street18:3118:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2020-01-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Birmingham International (Mon 2020-01-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:45Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairbourne departures
Birmingham International12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Birmingham International
Fairbourne15:4515:45
Morfa Mawddach15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Morfa Mawddach (Mon 2020-01-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Barmouth (Mon 2020-01-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Barmouth
Llanaber16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llanaber (Mon 2020-01-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Llanaber
Talybont16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Talybont (Mon 2020-01-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2020-01-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llanbedr (Mon 2020-01-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2020-01-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandanwg (Mon 2020-01-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Llandanwg
Harlech16:2516:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Harlech (Mon 2020-01-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Harlech
Tygwyn16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Tygwyn (Mon 2020-01-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Talsarnau (Mon 2020-01-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandecwyn (Mon 2020-01-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2020-01-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Minffordd (Mon 2020-01-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Porthmadog (Mon 2020-01-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Criccieth (Mon 2020-01-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Criccieth
Penychain17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Penychain (Mon 2020-01-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Penychain
Abererch17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Abererch (Mon 2020-01-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Abererch
Pwllheli17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Pwllheli (Mon 2020-01-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:04PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairbourne departures
Pwllheli15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Pwllheli
Fairbourne17:0417:04
Llwyngwril17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llwyngwril (Mon 2020-01-20 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Tonfanau (Mon 2020-01-20 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Tywyn (Mon 2020-01-20 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Aberdovey (Mon 2020-01-20 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Penhelig (Mon 2020-01-20 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Dovey Junction (Mon 2020-01-20 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth17:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Machynlleth (Mon 2020-01-20 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:47Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairbourne departures
Birmingham International14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Birmingham International
Fairbourne17:4717:47
Morfa Mawddach17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Morfa Mawddach (Mon 2020-01-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Barmouth (Mon 2020-01-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Barmouth
Llanaber18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llanaber (Mon 2020-01-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Llanaber
Talybont18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Talybont (Mon 2020-01-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2020-01-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llanbedr (Mon 2020-01-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2020-01-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandanwg (Mon 2020-01-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Llandanwg
Harlech18:2718:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Harlech (Mon 2020-01-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Harlech
Tygwyn18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Tygwyn (Mon 2020-01-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Talsarnau (Mon 2020-01-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandecwyn (Mon 2020-01-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2020-01-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Minffordd (Mon 2020-01-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Porthmadog (Mon 2020-01-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Criccieth (Mon 2020-01-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Criccieth
Penychain19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Penychain (Mon 2020-01-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Penychain
Abererch19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Abererch (Mon 2020-01-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Abererch
Pwllheli19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Pwllheli (Mon 2020-01-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th January
Arriva Trains Wales13:03PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairbourne arrivals
Pwllheli11:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Abererch
Penychain11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech12:2612:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Talybont
Llanaber12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Llanaber
Barmouth12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne13:0313:03
Birmingham International16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Birmingham International (Mon 2020-01-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:44Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairbourne arrivals
Birmingham International10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street10:2010:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury11:2111:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth12:4212:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn13:2013:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne13:4413:44
Pwllheli15:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Pwllheli (Mon 2020-01-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:03PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairbourne arrivals
Pwllheli13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Abererch
Penychain13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Talybont
Llanaber14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Llanaber
Barmouth14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne15:0315:03
Birmingham International18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Birmingham International (Mon 2020-01-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:45Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairbourne arrivals
Birmingham International12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street12:2212:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central12:5913:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury13:2213:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth14:4414:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne15:4515:45
Pwllheli17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Pwllheli (Mon 2020-01-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:04PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairbourne arrivals
Pwllheli15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Abererch
Penychain15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech16:2616:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Talybont
Llanaber16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Llanaber
Barmouth16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne17:0417:04
Machynlleth17:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Machynlleth (Mon 2020-01-20 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:47Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Fairbourne arrivals
Birmingham International14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street14:2214:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury15:2215:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool15:5015:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth16:4516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn17:2517:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Fairbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne17:4717:47
Pwllheli19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Pwllheli (Mon 2020-01-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Fairbourne departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-02-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..