desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Finsbury Park railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Finsbury Park Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Islington
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N4 2DQ
Advertisement

Finsbury Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
Thameslink23:247HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
Horsham21:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Horsham
Finsbury Park23:2223:24
Stevenage23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Stevenage (Thu 2018-07-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Stevenage
Hitchin23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hitchin (Thu 2018-07-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hitchin
Arlesey23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Arlesey (Thu 2018-07-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Biggleswade (Thu 2018-07-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Biggleswade
Sandy00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Sandy (Thu 2018-07-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Sandy
St Neots00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to St Neots (Thu 2018-07-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to St Neots
Huntingdon00:1900:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Huntingdon (Thu 2018-07-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough00:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Peterborough (Thu 2018-07-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern23:248MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
Moorgate23:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Moorgate
Finsbury Park23:2323:24
Harringay23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Harringay (Thu 2018-07-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Harringay
Hornsey23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hornsey (Thu 2018-07-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2018-07-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bowes Park (Thu 2018-07-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Palmers Green (Thu 2018-07-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2018-07-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Grange Park (Thu 2018-07-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase (Thu 2018-07-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill23:4623:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Gordon Hill (Thu 2018-07-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Gordon Hill
Cuffley23:5123:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cuffley (Thu 2018-07-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Cuffley
Hertford North00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hertford North (Thu 2018-07-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:312Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
Welwyn Garden City22:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Finsbury Park23:3023:31
Drayton Park23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Drayton Park (Thu 2018-07-19 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2018-07-19 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Essex Road (Thu 2018-07-19 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Old Street (Thu 2018-07-19 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate23:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Thu 2018-07-19 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:338MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
Moorgate23:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Moorgate
Finsbury Park23:3323:33
Harringay23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Harringay (Thu 2018-07-19 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Harringay
Hornsey23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hornsey (Thu 2018-07-19 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2018-07-19 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bowes Park (Thu 2018-07-19 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Palmers Green (Thu 2018-07-19 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2018-07-19 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Grange Park (Thu 2018-07-19 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Enfield Chase (Thu 2018-07-19 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill23:5523:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Gordon Hill (Thu 2018-07-19 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Crews Hill (Thu 2018-07-19 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cuffley (Thu 2018-07-19 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Cuffley
Bayford00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Thu 2018-07-19 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Bayford
Hertford North00:1100:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hertford North (Thu 2018-07-19 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone00:1700:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-07-19 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage00:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Stevenage (Thu 2018-07-19 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink23:372PeterboroughLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
Peterborough22:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Peterborough
Finsbury Park23:3623:37
London Kings Cross23:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to London Kings Cross (Thu 2018-07-19 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern23:411Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park departures
Hertford North23:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hertford North
Finsbury Park23:4023:41
Drayton Park23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Drayton Park (Thu 2018-07-19 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington23:4623:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2018-07-19 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Essex Road (Thu 2018-07-19 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Old Street (Thu 2018-07-19 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate23:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Thu 2018-07-19 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
Thameslink23:227HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
Horsham21:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Ifield
Crawley22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport22:1722:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Redhill
East Croydon22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll23:1523:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park23:2223:24
Peterborough00:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Peterborough (Thu 2018-07-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern23:238MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
Moorgate23:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park23:2323:24
Hertford North00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hertford North (Thu 2018-07-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:302Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City22:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park23:3023:31
Moorgate23:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Thu 2018-07-19 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:338MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
Moorgate23:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park23:3323:33
Stevenage00:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Stevenage (Thu 2018-07-19 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink23:362PeterboroughLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
Peterborough22:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon22:3822:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from St Neots
Sandy22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park23:3623:37
London Kings Cross23:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to London Kings Cross (Thu 2018-07-19 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:377BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finsbury Park arrivals
Brighton22:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath22:2722:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport22:4422:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge23:1523:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars23:2123:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park23:3723:42
Cambridge00:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cambridge (Thu 2018-07-19 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finsbury Park departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T024
Route stops and distances
London - Welwyn Garden City, Hertford North and Letchworth Garden City
Timetable T025
Route stops and distances
London - Stevenage, Cambridge and Peterborough
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..