desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Four Oaks railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B74 2UX
Advertisement

Four Oaks Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th October
London Midland15:181RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Redditch14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Redditch
Four Oaks15:1815:18
Butlers Lane15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-10-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Fri 2018-10-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Blake Street
Shenstone15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Fri 2018-10-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-10-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-10-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:262Lichfield CityBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Lichfield City15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Four Oaks15:2615:26
Sutton Coldfield15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-10-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-10-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Fri 2018-10-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Fri 2018-10-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Fri 2018-10-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street15:5015:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-10-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Fri 2018-10-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-10-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Fri 2018-10-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-10-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Fri 2018-10-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-10-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:281BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Bromsgrove14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bromsgrove
Four Oaks15:2815:28
Butlers Lane15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-10-19 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Fri 2018-10-19 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-10-19 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:362Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Four Oaks15:3615:36
Sutton Coldfield15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-10-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-10-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Fri 2018-10-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Fri 2018-10-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Fri 2018-10-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street16:0016:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-10-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Fri 2018-10-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-10-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Fri 2018-10-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-10-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Fri 2018-10-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge16:2416:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-10-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Fri 2018-10-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Alvechurch
Redditch16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Fri 2018-10-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:463Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Four Oaks15:46
Sutton Coldfield15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-10-19 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-10-19 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Fri 2018-10-19 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Fri 2018-10-19 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Fri 2018-10-19 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Duddeston16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street16:1016:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-10-19 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Fri 2018-10-19 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-10-19 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Fri 2018-10-19 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-10-19 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Fri 2018-10-19 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove16:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:481BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Bromsgrove14:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bromsgrove
Four Oaks15:4815:48
Butlers Lane15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-10-19 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Fri 2018-10-19 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Blake Street
Shenstone15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Fri 2018-10-19 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-10-19 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-10-19 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th October
London Midland15:181RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Redditch14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge14:2814:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:5214:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:1815:18
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-10-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:262Lichfield CityBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Lichfield City15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks15:2615:26
Bromsgrove16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:281BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Bromsgrove14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge14:3914:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street15:0315:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:2815:28
Lichfield City15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-10-19 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:362Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks15:3615:36
Redditch16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Fri 2018-10-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:413RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Redditch14:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge14:4814:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street15:1215:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Duddeston
Aston15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:41
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:481BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Bromsgrove14:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street15:2215:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:4815:48
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-10-19 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..