desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Four Oaks railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B74 2UX
Advertisement

Four Oaks Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th July
London Midland23:163Four OaksBirmingham New StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Four Oaks23:16
Sutton Coldfield23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2024-07-13 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Sat 2024-07-13 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Sat 2024-07-13 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Sat 2024-07-13 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2024-07-13 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Sat 2024-07-13 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Duddeston23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Sat 2024-07-13 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2024-07-13 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:262Lichfield Trent Valley HlBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl23:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Four Oaks23:2623:26
Sutton Coldfield23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2024-07-13 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Sat 2024-07-13 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Sat 2024-07-13 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Sat 2024-07-13 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2024-07-13 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Sat 2024-07-13 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street23:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2024-07-13 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:301BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Bromsgrove22:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bromsgrove
Four Oaks23:3023:30
Butlers Lane23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Sat 2024-07-13 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Sat 2024-07-13 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Blake Street
Shenstone23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Sat 2024-07-13 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Sat 2024-07-13 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:462Lichfield Trent Valley HlBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl23:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Four Oaks23:4623:46
Sutton Coldfield23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2024-07-13 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Sat 2024-07-13 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Sat 2024-07-13 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Sat 2024-07-13 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2024-07-13 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Sat 2024-07-13 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Duddeston00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Sat 2024-07-13 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street00:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2024-07-13 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Sunday, 14th July
London Midland09:182Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Sun 2024-07-14 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Four Oaks09:1809:18
Sutton Coldfield09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2024-07-14 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Sun 2024-07-14 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Sun 2024-07-14 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Sun 2024-07-14 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2024-07-14 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Sun 2024-07-14 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Duddeston09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Sun 2024-07-14 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street09:4209:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2024-07-14 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Sun 2024-07-14 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2024-07-14 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Sun 2024-07-14 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Sun 2024-07-14 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Sun 2024-07-14 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Sun 2024-07-14 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Sun 2024-07-14 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Sun 2024-07-14 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Sun 2024-07-14 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Alvechurch
Redditch10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Sun 2024-07-14 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:311Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Birmingham New Street09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Sun 2024-07-14 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Four Oaks09:3109:31
Butlers Lane09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Sun 2024-07-14 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Sun 2024-07-14 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Blake Street
Shenstone09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Sun 2024-07-14 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Sun 2024-07-14 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2024-07-14 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th July
London Midland23:103RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Redditch22:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge22:1722:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street22:4222:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Duddeston
Aston22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks23:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:262Lichfield Trent Valley HlBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl23:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks23:2623:26
Birmingham New Street23:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2024-07-13 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:301BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Bromsgrove22:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge22:4122:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street23:0323:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Duddeston
Aston23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks23:3023:30
Lichfield City23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Sat 2024-07-13 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:462Lichfield Trent Valley HlBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl23:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks23:4623:46
Birmingham New Street00:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2024-07-13 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:583LongbridgeFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Longbridge23:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)23:2523:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street23:3323:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington23:4723:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield23:5423:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Sat 2024-07-13 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks23:58
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Sunday, 14th July
London Midland09:182Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Sun 2024-07-14 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Sun 2024-07-14 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Sun 2024-07-14 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Sun 2024-07-14 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Sun 2024-07-14 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks09:1809:18
Redditch10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Sun 2024-07-14 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 070
Lichfield and Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham, Longbridge, Redditch and Bromsgrove
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...