desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Four Oaks railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B74 2UX
Advertisement

Four Oaks Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th February
London Midland17:463Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Four Oaks17:46
Sutton Coldfield17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2024-02-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Mon 2024-02-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Mon 2024-02-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Mon 2024-02-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2024-02-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Mon 2024-02-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Duddeston18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Mon 2024-02-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street18:1018:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2024-02-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Mon 2024-02-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2024-02-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Mon 2024-02-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Mon 2024-02-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Mon 2024-02-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Mon 2024-02-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Mon 2024-02-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Mon 2024-02-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Mon 2024-02-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Alvechurch
Redditch18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Mon 2024-02-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:562Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Four Oaks17:5617:56
Sutton Coldfield17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2024-02-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Mon 2024-02-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Mon 2024-02-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Mon 2024-02-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2024-02-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Mon 2024-02-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street18:2018:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2024-02-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Mon 2024-02-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2024-02-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Mon 2024-02-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Mon 2024-02-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Mon 2024-02-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Mon 2024-02-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Mon 2024-02-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Mon 2024-02-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Mon 2024-02-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:001BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Bromsgrove17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bromsgrove
Four Oaks18:0018:00
Butlers Lane18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Mon 2024-02-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Mon 2024-02-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Blake Street
Shenstone18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Mon 2024-02-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Mon 2024-02-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2024-02-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:163Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Four Oaks18:16
Sutton Coldfield18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2024-02-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Mon 2024-02-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Mon 2024-02-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Mon 2024-02-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2024-02-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Mon 2024-02-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Duddeston18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Mon 2024-02-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street18:4018:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2024-02-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Mon 2024-02-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2024-02-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Mon 2024-02-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Mon 2024-02-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Mon 2024-02-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Mon 2024-02-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Mon 2024-02-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Mon 2024-02-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Mon 2024-02-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Alvechurch
Redditch19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Mon 2024-02-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:262Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Four Oaks18:2618:26
Sutton Coldfield18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2024-02-26 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Mon 2024-02-26 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Mon 2024-02-26 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Mon 2024-02-26 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2024-02-26 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Mon 2024-02-26 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street18:5018:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2024-02-26 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Mon 2024-02-26 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2024-02-26 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Mon 2024-02-26 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Mon 2024-02-26 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Mon 2024-02-26 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Mon 2024-02-26 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Mon 2024-02-26 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Mon 2024-02-26 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:301BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Bromsgrove17:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bromsgrove
Four Oaks18:3018:30
Butlers Lane18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Mon 2024-02-26 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Mon 2024-02-26 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Blake Street
Shenstone18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Mon 2024-02-26 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Mon 2024-02-26 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2024-02-26 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th February
London Midland17:403RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Redditch16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge16:4716:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street17:1217:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Duddeston
Aston17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks17:40
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:562Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks17:5617:56
Bromsgrove18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Mon 2024-02-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:001BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Bromsgrove17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street17:3317:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks18:0018:00
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2024-02-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:103RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Redditch17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge17:1717:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street17:4017:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Duddeston
Aston17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks18:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:262Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks18:2618:26
Bromsgrove19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Mon 2024-02-26 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:301BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Bromsgrove17:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge17:3917:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street18:0318:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Mon 2024-02-26 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks18:3018:30
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2024-02-26 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-02-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 070
Lichfield and Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham, Longbridge, Redditch and Bromsgrove
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...