desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Four Oaks railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B74 2UX
Advertisement

Four Oaks Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st October
London Midland20:182Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Four Oaks20:1820:18
Sutton Coldfield20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-10-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Sun 2018-10-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Sun 2018-10-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Sun 2018-10-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2018-10-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Sun 2018-10-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Duddeston20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Sun 2018-10-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street20:4220:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2018-10-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Sun 2018-10-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2018-10-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Sun 2018-10-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Sun 2018-10-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Sun 2018-10-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Sun 2018-10-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Sun 2018-10-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-10-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Sun 2018-10-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Alvechurch
Redditch21:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Sun 2018-10-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:301RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Redditch19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Redditch
Four Oaks20:3020:30
Butlers Lane20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Sun 2018-10-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Sun 2018-10-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Blake Street
Shenstone20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Sun 2018-10-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Sun 2018-10-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2018-10-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:482Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Four Oaks20:4820:48
Sutton Coldfield20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-10-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Sun 2018-10-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Sun 2018-10-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Sun 2018-10-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2018-10-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Sun 2018-10-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Duddeston21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Sun 2018-10-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street21:1221:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2018-10-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Sun 2018-10-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2018-10-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Sun 2018-10-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Sun 2018-10-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Sun 2018-10-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Sun 2018-10-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Sun 2018-10-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-10-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Sun 2018-10-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Alvechurch
Redditch21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Sun 2018-10-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:001RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Redditch19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Redditch
Four Oaks21:0021:00
Butlers Lane21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Sun 2018-10-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Sun 2018-10-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Blake Street
Shenstone21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Sun 2018-10-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Sun 2018-10-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2018-10-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:182Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Four Oaks21:1821:18
Sutton Coldfield21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-10-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Sun 2018-10-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Sun 2018-10-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Sun 2018-10-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2018-10-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Sun 2018-10-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Duddeston21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Sun 2018-10-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street21:4221:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2018-10-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Sun 2018-10-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2018-10-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Sun 2018-10-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Sun 2018-10-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Sun 2018-10-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Sun 2018-10-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Sun 2018-10-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-10-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Sun 2018-10-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Alvechurch
Redditch22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Sun 2018-10-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:301RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Redditch20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Redditch
Four Oaks21:3021:30
Butlers Lane21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Sun 2018-10-21 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Sun 2018-10-21 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Blake Street
Shenstone21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Sun 2018-10-21 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Sun 2018-10-21 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2018-10-21 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st October
London Midland20:182Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks20:1820:18
Redditch21:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Sun 2018-10-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:301RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Redditch19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street20:0320:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Duddeston
Aston20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks20:3020:30
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2018-10-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:482Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks20:4820:48
Redditch21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Sun 2018-10-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:001RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Redditch19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street20:3320:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Duddeston
Aston20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks21:0021:00
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2018-10-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:182Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks21:1821:18
Redditch22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Sun 2018-10-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:301RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Redditch20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street21:0321:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Duddeston
Aston21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-10-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks21:3021:30
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2018-10-21 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..