hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Four Oaks railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B74 2UX
Advertisement

Four Oaks Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
London Midland12:362Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Four Oaks12:3612:36
Sutton Coldfield12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2018-01-17 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Wed 2018-01-17 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Wed 2018-01-17 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Wed 2018-01-17 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2018-01-17 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Wed 2018-01-17 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street12:5913:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Wed 2018-01-17 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2018-01-17 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Wed 2018-01-17 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Wed 2018-01-17 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Wed 2018-01-17 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge13:2313:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Wed 2018-01-17 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Wed 2018-01-17 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Wed 2018-01-17 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Alvechurch
Redditch13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Wed 2018-01-17 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:463Four OaksLongbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Four Oaks12:46
Sutton Coldfield12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2018-01-17 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Wed 2018-01-17 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Wed 2018-01-17 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Wed 2018-01-17 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2018-01-17 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Wed 2018-01-17 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Duddeston13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Wed 2018-01-17 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Wed 2018-01-17 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2018-01-17 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Wed 2018-01-17 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Wed 2018-01-17 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Wed 2018-01-17 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge13:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Wed 2018-01-17 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:471LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Longbridge12:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Four Oaks12:4712:47
Butlers Lane12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Wed 2018-01-17 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Wed 2018-01-17 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Blake Street
Shenstone12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Wed 2018-01-17 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-01-17 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2018-01-17 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:562Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Lichfield City12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Four Oaks12:5612:56
Sutton Coldfield13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge13:4313:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Alvechurch
Redditch14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:571RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Redditch11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Redditch
Four Oaks12:5712:57
Butlers Lane13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Wed 2018-01-17 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Wed 2018-01-17 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-01-17 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:062Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Four Oaks13:0613:06
Sutton Coldfield13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2018-01-17 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Wed 2018-01-17 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Wed 2018-01-17 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Wed 2018-01-17 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2018-01-17 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Wed 2018-01-17 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Wed 2018-01-17 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2018-01-17 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Wed 2018-01-17 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Wed 2018-01-17 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-01-17 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Wed 2018-01-17 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge13:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Wed 2018-01-17 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
London Midland12:362Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks12:3612:36
Redditch13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Wed 2018-01-17 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:413RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Redditch11:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge11:4711:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street12:1212:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Duddeston
Aston12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks12:41
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:471LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Longbridge12:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street12:2212:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks12:4712:47
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2018-01-17 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:562Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Lichfield City12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks12:5612:56
Redditch14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:571RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Redditch11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green12:0412:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street12:3212:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks12:5712:57
Lichfield City13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-01-17 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:062Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-01-17 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks13:0613:06
Longbridge13:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Wed 2018-01-17 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us