desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Four Oaks railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B74 2UX
Advertisement

Four Oaks Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th July
London Midland07:463Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Four Oaks07:46
Sutton Coldfield07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-07-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Wed 2019-07-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Wed 2019-07-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Wed 2019-07-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2019-07-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Wed 2019-07-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Duddeston08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Wed 2019-07-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street08:1208:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2019-07-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Wed 2019-07-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2019-07-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-07-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Wed 2019-07-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Wed 2019-07-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Wed 2019-07-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Wed 2019-07-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Wed 2019-07-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:481BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Bromsgrove06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bromsgrove
Four Oaks07:4807:48
Butlers Lane07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-07-17 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Wed 2019-07-17 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Blake Street
Shenstone07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Wed 2019-07-17 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Wed 2019-07-17 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2019-07-17 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:562Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Four Oaks07:5607:56
Sutton Coldfield07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-07-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Wed 2019-07-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Wed 2019-07-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Wed 2019-07-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2019-07-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Wed 2019-07-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Duddeston08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Wed 2019-07-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street08:2108:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2019-07-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Wed 2019-07-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2019-07-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-07-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Wed 2019-07-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Wed 2019-07-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Wed 2019-07-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge08:4408:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Wed 2019-07-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Wed 2019-07-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Wed 2019-07-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Alvechurch
Redditch09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Wed 2019-07-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:031BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Bromsgrove07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bromsgrove
Four Oaks08:0308:03
Butlers Lane08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-07-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Wed 2019-07-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Blake Street
Shenstone08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Wed 2019-07-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Wed 2019-07-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:072Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Four Oaks08:0708:07
Sutton Coldfield08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-07-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Wed 2019-07-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Wed 2019-07-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Wed 2019-07-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2019-07-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Wed 2019-07-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street08:3108:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2019-07-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Wed 2019-07-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2019-07-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-07-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Wed 2019-07-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Wed 2019-07-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Wed 2019-07-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge08:5408:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Wed 2019-07-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Wed 2019-07-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:153Four OaksWolverhamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Four Oaks08:15
Sutton Coldfield08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-07-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Wed 2019-07-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Wed 2019-07-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Wed 2019-07-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Duddeston08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Wed 2019-07-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street08:3608:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2019-07-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Wed 2019-07-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2019-07-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2019-07-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Dudley Port (Wed 2019-07-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Dudley Port
Tipton08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Tipton (Wed 2019-07-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Tipton
Coseley08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Coseley (Wed 2019-07-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wolverhampton (Wed 2019-07-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th July
London Midland07:481BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Bromsgrove06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street07:2207:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks07:4807:48
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2019-07-17 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:562Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks07:5607:56
Redditch09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Wed 2019-07-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:031BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Bromsgrove07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street07:4007:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Duddeston
Aston07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Sutton Coldfield07:5808:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks08:0308:03
Lichfield City08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Wed 2019-07-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:072Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks08:0708:07
Bromsgrove09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Wed 2019-07-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:103WolverhamptonFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Wolverhampton07:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Coseley
Tipton07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street07:4407:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Erdington07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks08:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:181RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Redditch07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge07:2807:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street07:5207:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-07-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks08:1808:18
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2019-07-17 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..