desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Four Oaks railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B74 2UX
Advertisement

Four Oaks Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 13th December
London Midland06:362Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Four Oaks06:3606:36
Sutton Coldfield06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-12-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-12-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Thu 2018-12-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Thu 2018-12-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-12-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Thu 2018-12-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street07:0007:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-12-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Thu 2018-12-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-12-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-12-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Thu 2018-12-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-12-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Thu 2018-12-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:2407:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Thu 2018-12-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-12-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Thu 2018-12-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Alvechurch
Redditch07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Thu 2018-12-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:463Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Four Oaks06:46
Sutton Coldfield06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-12-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-12-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Thu 2018-12-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Thu 2018-12-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-12-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Thu 2018-12-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Duddeston07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Thu 2018-12-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street07:1107:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-12-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Thu 2018-12-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-12-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-12-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Thu 2018-12-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-12-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Thu 2018-12-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Thu 2018-12-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove07:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Thu 2018-12-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:481Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Birmingham New Street06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Four Oaks06:4806:48
Butlers Lane06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Thu 2018-12-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Thu 2018-12-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Blake Street
Shenstone06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Thu 2018-12-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-12-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-12-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:562Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Lichfield City06:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Four Oaks06:5506:56
Sutton Coldfield07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-12-13 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-12-13 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Thu 2018-12-13 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Thu 2018-12-13 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-12-13 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Thu 2018-12-13 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street07:2007:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-12-13 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Thu 2018-12-13 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-12-13 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-12-13 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Thu 2018-12-13 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-12-13 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Thu 2018-12-13 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:4407:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Thu 2018-12-13 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-12-13 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Thu 2018-12-13 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Alvechurch
Redditch08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Thu 2018-12-13 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:581LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Longbridge06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Four Oaks06:5806:58
Butlers Lane07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Thu 2018-12-13 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Thu 2018-12-13 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-12-13 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-12-13 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:062Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Four Oaks07:0607:06
Sutton Coldfield07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-12-13 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-12-13 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Thu 2018-12-13 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Thu 2018-12-13 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-12-13 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Thu 2018-12-13 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street07:3107:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-12-13 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Thu 2018-12-13 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-12-13 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-12-13 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Thu 2018-12-13 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-12-13 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Thu 2018-12-13 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:5407:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Thu 2018-12-13 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Thu 2018-12-13 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 13th December
London Midland06:362Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks06:3606:36
Redditch07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Thu 2018-12-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:481Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Birmingham New Street06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Duddeston
Aston06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks06:4806:48
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-12-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:552Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Lichfield City06:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks06:5506:56
Redditch08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Thu 2018-12-13 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:581LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Longbridge06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street06:3206:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks06:5806:58
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-12-13 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:062Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks07:0607:06
Bromsgrove08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Thu 2018-12-13 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:113BromsgroveFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Bromsgrove06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street06:4206:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Duddeston
Aston06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-12-13 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks07:11
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..