desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Four Oaks railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B74 2UX
Advertisement

Four Oaks Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th September
London Midland20:082Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Four Oaks20:0820:08
Sutton Coldfield20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2021-09-16 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Thu 2021-09-16 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Thu 2021-09-16 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2021-09-16 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Thu 2021-09-16 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street20:3120:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2021-09-16 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Thu 2021-09-16 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2021-09-16 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-09-16 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Thu 2021-09-16 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Thu 2021-09-16 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Thu 2021-09-16 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge20:5721:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Thu 2021-09-16 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove21:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-09-16 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:163Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Four Oaks20:16
Sutton Coldfield20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2021-09-16 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Thu 2021-09-16 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Thu 2021-09-16 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2021-09-16 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Thu 2021-09-16 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Duddeston20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Thu 2021-09-16 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street20:4120:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2021-09-16 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Thu 2021-09-16 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2021-09-16 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-09-16 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Thu 2021-09-16 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Thu 2021-09-16 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Thu 2021-09-16 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Thu 2021-09-16 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green21:1021:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Thu 2021-09-16 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-09-16 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Alvechurch
Redditch21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Thu 2021-09-16 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:171BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Bromsgrove19:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bromsgrove
Four Oaks20:1720:17
Butlers Lane20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Thu 2021-09-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Blake Street
Shenstone20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Thu 2021-09-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2021-09-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:382Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Four Oaks20:3820:38
Sutton Coldfield20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2021-09-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Thu 2021-09-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Thu 2021-09-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2021-09-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Thu 2021-09-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street21:0021:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2021-09-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Thu 2021-09-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2021-09-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-09-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Thu 2021-09-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Thu 2021-09-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Thu 2021-09-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge21:2521:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Thu 2021-09-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Thu 2021-09-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove21:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-09-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:463Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Four Oaks20:46
Sutton Coldfield20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2021-09-16 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Thu 2021-09-16 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Thu 2021-09-16 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Thu 2021-09-16 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2021-09-16 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Thu 2021-09-16 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Duddeston21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Thu 2021-09-16 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street21:1221:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2021-09-16 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Thu 2021-09-16 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2021-09-16 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-09-16 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Thu 2021-09-16 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Thu 2021-09-16 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Thu 2021-09-16 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Thu 2021-09-16 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green21:4221:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Thu 2021-09-16 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-09-16 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Alvechurch
Redditch21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Thu 2021-09-16 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:481BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Bromsgrove19:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bromsgrove
Four Oaks20:4820:48
Butlers Lane20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Thu 2021-09-16 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Blake Street
Shenstone20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Thu 2021-09-16 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Thu 2021-09-16 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2021-09-16 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th September
London Midland20:082Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks20:0820:08
Bromsgrove21:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-09-16 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:113RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Redditch19:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green19:1219:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street19:4219:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Duddeston
Aston19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks20:11
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:171BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Bromsgrove19:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge19:2819:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street19:5219:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks20:1720:17
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2021-09-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:382Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks20:3820:38
Bromsgrove21:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-09-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:413RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Redditch19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge19:4819:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street20:1220:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Duddeston
Aston20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks20:41
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:481BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Bromsgrove19:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street20:2220:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-09-16 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks20:4820:48
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2021-09-16 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..