desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Four Oaks railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B74 2UX
Advertisement

Four Oaks Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st February
London Midland12:062Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Four Oaks12:0612:06
Sutton Coldfield12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2019-02-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Thu 2019-02-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Thu 2019-02-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Thu 2019-02-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-02-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Thu 2019-02-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street12:3112:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2019-02-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Thu 2019-02-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Thu 2019-02-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Thu 2019-02-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Thu 2019-02-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Thu 2019-02-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge12:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Thu 2019-02-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:163Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Four Oaks12:16
Sutton Coldfield12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2019-02-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Thu 2019-02-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Thu 2019-02-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Thu 2019-02-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-02-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Thu 2019-02-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Duddeston12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Thu 2019-02-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street12:4112:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2019-02-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Thu 2019-02-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Thu 2019-02-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Thu 2019-02-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Thu 2019-02-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Thu 2019-02-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge13:0413:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Thu 2019-02-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Thu 2019-02-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Thu 2019-02-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Alvechurch
Redditch13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Thu 2019-02-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:181RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Redditch11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Redditch
Four Oaks12:1812:18
Butlers Lane12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Thu 2019-02-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Thu 2019-02-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Blake Street
Shenstone12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Thu 2019-02-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Thu 2019-02-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2019-02-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:262Lichfield CityBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Lichfield City12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Four Oaks12:2612:26
Sutton Coldfield12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2019-02-21 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Thu 2019-02-21 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Thu 2019-02-21 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Thu 2019-02-21 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-02-21 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Thu 2019-02-21 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street12:5012:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2019-02-21 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Thu 2019-02-21 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Thu 2019-02-21 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Thu 2019-02-21 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Thu 2019-02-21 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Thu 2019-02-21 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Thu 2019-02-21 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Thu 2019-02-21 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove13:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Thu 2019-02-21 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:281BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Bromsgrove11:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bromsgrove
Four Oaks12:2812:28
Butlers Lane12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Thu 2019-02-21 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Thu 2019-02-21 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Thu 2019-02-21 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:362Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Four Oaks12:3612:36
Sutton Coldfield12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2019-02-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Thu 2019-02-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Thu 2019-02-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Thu 2019-02-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-02-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Thu 2019-02-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street13:0113:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2019-02-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Thu 2019-02-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Thu 2019-02-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Thu 2019-02-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Thu 2019-02-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Thu 2019-02-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge13:2413:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Thu 2019-02-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Thu 2019-02-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Thu 2019-02-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Alvechurch
Redditch13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Thu 2019-02-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st February
London Midland12:062Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks12:0612:06
Longbridge12:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Thu 2019-02-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:113LongbridgeFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Longbridge11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street11:4211:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Duddeston
Aston11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks12:11
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:181RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Redditch11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge11:2811:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street11:5211:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks12:1812:18
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2019-02-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:262Lichfield CityBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Lichfield City12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks12:2612:26
Bromsgrove13:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Thu 2019-02-21 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:281BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Bromsgrove11:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street12:0312:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks12:2812:28
Lichfield City12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Thu 2019-02-21 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:362Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-02-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks12:3612:36
Redditch13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Thu 2019-02-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..