desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Four Oaks railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B74 2UX
Advertisement

Four Oaks Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th July
London Midland13:463Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Four Oaks13:46
Sutton Coldfield13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2024-07-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Tue 2024-07-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Tue 2024-07-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Tue 2024-07-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2024-07-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Tue 2024-07-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Duddeston14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Tue 2024-07-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street14:1114:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2024-07-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Tue 2024-07-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2024-07-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Tue 2024-07-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Tue 2024-07-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Tue 2024-07-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Tue 2024-07-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Tue 2024-07-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Tue 2024-07-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Tue 2024-07-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Alvechurch
Redditch14:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Tue 2024-07-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:562Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Four Oaks13:5613:56
Sutton Coldfield13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2024-07-16 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Tue 2024-07-16 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Tue 2024-07-16 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Tue 2024-07-16 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2024-07-16 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Tue 2024-07-16 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street14:2014:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2024-07-16 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Tue 2024-07-16 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2024-07-16 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Tue 2024-07-16 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Tue 2024-07-16 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Tue 2024-07-16 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Tue 2024-07-16 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Tue 2024-07-16 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Tue 2024-07-16 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Tue 2024-07-16 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:001BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Bromsgrove13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bromsgrove
Four Oaks14:0014:00
Butlers Lane14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Tue 2024-07-16 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Tue 2024-07-16 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Blake Street
Shenstone14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Tue 2024-07-16 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Tue 2024-07-16 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2024-07-16 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:163Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Four Oaks14:16
Sutton Coldfield14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2024-07-16 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Tue 2024-07-16 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Tue 2024-07-16 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Tue 2024-07-16 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2024-07-16 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Tue 2024-07-16 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Duddeston14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Tue 2024-07-16 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street14:4014:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2024-07-16 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Tue 2024-07-16 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2024-07-16 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Tue 2024-07-16 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Tue 2024-07-16 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Tue 2024-07-16 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Tue 2024-07-16 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Tue 2024-07-16 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green15:1115:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Tue 2024-07-16 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Tue 2024-07-16 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Alvechurch
Redditch15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Tue 2024-07-16 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:262Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Four Oaks14:2614:26
Sutton Coldfield14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2024-07-16 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Tue 2024-07-16 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Tue 2024-07-16 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Tue 2024-07-16 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2024-07-16 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Tue 2024-07-16 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street14:5014:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2024-07-16 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Tue 2024-07-16 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2024-07-16 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Tue 2024-07-16 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Tue 2024-07-16 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Tue 2024-07-16 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Tue 2024-07-16 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Tue 2024-07-16 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Tue 2024-07-16 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:301BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Bromsgrove13:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bromsgrove
Four Oaks14:3014:30
Butlers Lane14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Tue 2024-07-16 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Tue 2024-07-16 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Blake Street
Shenstone14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Tue 2024-07-16 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Tue 2024-07-16 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2024-07-16 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th July
London Midland13:403RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Redditch12:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge12:4712:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street13:1313:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Duddeston
Aston13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks13:40
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:562Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks13:5613:56
Bromsgrove14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Tue 2024-07-16 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:001BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Bromsgrove13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street13:3313:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks14:0014:00
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2024-07-16 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:103RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Redditch13:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge13:1713:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street13:4213:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Duddeston
Aston13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks14:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:262Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks14:2614:26
Bromsgrove15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Tue 2024-07-16 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:301BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Bromsgrove13:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge13:3913:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:0314:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Tue 2024-07-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks14:3014:30
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2024-07-16 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 070
Lichfield and Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham, Longbridge, Redditch and Bromsgrove
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...