desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Four Oaks railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B74 2UX
Advertisement

Four Oaks Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd April
London Midland19:181RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Redditch18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Redditch
Four Oaks19:1819:18
Butlers Lane19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Tue 2019-04-23 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Tue 2019-04-23 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Blake Street
Shenstone19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Tue 2019-04-23 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Tue 2019-04-23 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2019-04-23 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:272Lichfield CityBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Lichfield City19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Four Oaks19:2719:27
Sutton Coldfield19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2019-04-23 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Tue 2019-04-23 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Tue 2019-04-23 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Tue 2019-04-23 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2019-04-23 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Tue 2019-04-23 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street19:5019:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2019-04-23 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Tue 2019-04-23 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2019-04-23 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Tue 2019-04-23 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Tue 2019-04-23 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Tue 2019-04-23 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Tue 2019-04-23 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Tue 2019-04-23 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Tue 2019-04-23 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove20:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Tue 2019-04-23 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:281BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Bromsgrove18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bromsgrove
Four Oaks19:2819:28
Butlers Lane19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Tue 2019-04-23 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Tue 2019-04-23 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Blake Street
Shenstone19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Tue 2019-04-23 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Tue 2019-04-23 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2019-04-23 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:362Lichfield Trent Valley HlBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Four Oaks19:3619:36
Sutton Coldfield19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2019-04-23 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Tue 2019-04-23 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Tue 2019-04-23 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Tue 2019-04-23 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2019-04-23 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Tue 2019-04-23 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2019-04-23 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:463Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Four Oaks19:46
Sutton Coldfield19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2019-04-23 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Tue 2019-04-23 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Tue 2019-04-23 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Tue 2019-04-23 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2019-04-23 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Tue 2019-04-23 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Duddeston20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Tue 2019-04-23 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street20:1120:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2019-04-23 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Tue 2019-04-23 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2019-04-23 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Tue 2019-04-23 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Tue 2019-04-23 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Tue 2019-04-23 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Tue 2019-04-23 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Tue 2019-04-23 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Tue 2019-04-23 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Tue 2019-04-23 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Alvechurch
Redditch20:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Tue 2019-04-23 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:562Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Four Oaks19:5619:56
Sutton Coldfield20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2019-04-23 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Tue 2019-04-23 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Tue 2019-04-23 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Tue 2019-04-23 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2019-04-23 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Tue 2019-04-23 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street20:2120:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2019-04-23 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Tue 2019-04-23 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2019-04-23 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Tue 2019-04-23 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Tue 2019-04-23 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Tue 2019-04-23 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Tue 2019-04-23 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge20:4420:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Tue 2019-04-23 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove20:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Tue 2019-04-23 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd April
London Midland19:181RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Redditch18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge18:2818:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street18:5218:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks19:1819:18
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2019-04-23 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:272Lichfield CityBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Lichfield City19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks19:2719:27
Bromsgrove20:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Tue 2019-04-23 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:281BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Bromsgrove18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge18:4018:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street19:0319:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks19:2819:28
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2019-04-23 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:362Lichfield Trent Valley HlBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks19:3619:36
Birmingham New Street19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2019-04-23 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:413RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Redditch18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge18:4818:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street19:1219:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Duddeston
Aston19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks19:41
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:562Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City19:4319:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Tue 2019-04-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks19:5619:56
Bromsgrove20:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Tue 2019-04-23 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..