desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Four Oaks railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B74 2UX
Advertisement

Four Oaks Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 27th September
London Midland11:182Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Four Oaks11:1811:18
Sutton Coldfield11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2020-09-27 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Sun 2020-09-27 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Sun 2020-09-27 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Sun 2020-09-27 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2020-09-27 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Sun 2020-09-27 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Duddeston11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Sun 2020-09-27 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street11:4211:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2020-09-27 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Sun 2020-09-27 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2020-09-27 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Sun 2020-09-27 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Sun 2020-09-27 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Sun 2020-09-27 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Sun 2020-09-27 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Sun 2020-09-27 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Sun 2020-09-27 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Alvechurch
Redditch12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Sun 2020-09-27 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:301RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Redditch10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Redditch
Four Oaks11:3011:30
Butlers Lane11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Sun 2020-09-27 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Sun 2020-09-27 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Blake Street
Shenstone11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Sun 2020-09-27 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-09-27 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2020-09-27 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:482Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Four Oaks11:4811:48
Sutton Coldfield11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2020-09-27 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Sun 2020-09-27 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Sun 2020-09-27 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Sun 2020-09-27 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2020-09-27 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Sun 2020-09-27 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Duddeston12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Sun 2020-09-27 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street12:1212:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2020-09-27 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Sun 2020-09-27 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2020-09-27 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Sun 2020-09-27 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Sun 2020-09-27 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Sun 2020-09-27 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Sun 2020-09-27 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Sun 2020-09-27 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Sun 2020-09-27 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Alvechurch
Redditch12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Sun 2020-09-27 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:001RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Redditch10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Redditch
Four Oaks12:0012:00
Butlers Lane12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Sun 2020-09-27 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Sun 2020-09-27 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Blake Street
Shenstone12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Sun 2020-09-27 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-09-27 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2020-09-27 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:182Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Four Oaks12:1812:18
Sutton Coldfield12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2020-09-27 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Wylde Green (Sun 2020-09-27 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Sun 2020-09-27 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Chester Road
Erdington12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Erdington (Sun 2020-09-27 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2020-09-27 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Sun 2020-09-27 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Aston
Duddeston12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Sun 2020-09-27 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street12:4212:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2020-09-27 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Five Ways (Sun 2020-09-27 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2020-09-27 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Sun 2020-09-27 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Selly Oak
Bournville12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Sun 2020-09-27 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Bournville
Kings Norton13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-09-27 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Kings Norton
Northfield13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Sun 2020-09-27 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Northfield
Longbridge13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Sun 2020-09-27 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Sun 2020-09-27 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Sun 2020-09-27 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Alvechurch
Redditch13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Sun 2020-09-27 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:301RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks departures
Redditch11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Redditch
Four Oaks12:3012:30
Butlers Lane12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Sun 2020-09-27 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Sun 2020-09-27 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Blake Street
Shenstone12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Sun 2020-09-27 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-09-27 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2020-09-27 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 27th September
London Midland11:182Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks11:1811:18
Redditch12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Sun 2020-09-27 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:301RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Redditch10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street11:0311:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Duddeston
Aston11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks11:3011:30
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2020-09-27 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:482Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks11:4811:48
Redditch12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Sun 2020-09-27 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:001RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Redditch10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street11:3311:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Duddeston
Aston11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks12:0012:00
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2020-09-27 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:182Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks12:1812:18
Redditch13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Sun 2020-09-27 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:301RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Four Oaks arrivals
Redditch11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street12:0312:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Duddeston
Aston12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-09-27 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks12:3012:30
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2020-09-27 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Four Oaks departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..