desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Finchley Road & Frognal railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Finchley Road & Frognal Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
NW3 6EL
Advertisement

Finchley Road & Frognal Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th April
London Overground07:252Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finchley Road & Frognal departures
Richmond (London)06:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2019-04-19 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Richmond (London)
Finchley Road & Frognal07:2507:25
Hampstead Heath07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Hampstead Heath (Fri 2019-04-19 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Gospel Oak (Fri 2019-04-19 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Kentish Town West (Fri 2019-04-19 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Kentish Town West
Camden Road07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Camden Road (Fri 2019-04-19 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Fri 2019-04-19 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2019-04-19 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Canonbury (Fri 2019-04-19 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Dalston Kingsland (Fri 2019-04-19 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Hackney Central (Fri 2019-04-19 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Hackney Central
Homerton07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Homerton (Fri 2019-04-19 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Hackney Wick (Fri 2019-04-19 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Stratford (London) (Fri 2019-04-19 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:301Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finchley Road & Frognal departures
Stratford (London)07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2019-04-19 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Stratford (London)
Finchley Road & Frognal07:3007:30
West Hampstead07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to West Hampstead (Fri 2019-04-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to West Hampstead
Brondesbury07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Brondesbury (Fri 2019-04-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Brondesbury Park (Fri 2019-04-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Kensal Rise (Fri 2019-04-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Willesden Junction (Fri 2019-04-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Acton Central (Fri 2019-04-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Acton Central
South Acton07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to South Acton (Fri 2019-04-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Gunnersbury (Fri 2019-04-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Kew Gardens (Fri 2019-04-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Richmond (London) (Fri 2019-04-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:392Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finchley Road & Frognal departures
Richmond (London)07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2019-04-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Richmond (London)
Finchley Road & Frognal07:3907:39
Hampstead Heath07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Hampstead Heath (Fri 2019-04-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Gospel Oak (Fri 2019-04-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Kentish Town West (Fri 2019-04-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Kentish Town West
Camden Road07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Camden Road (Fri 2019-04-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Fri 2019-04-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2019-04-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Canonbury (Fri 2019-04-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Dalston Kingsland (Fri 2019-04-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Hackney Central (Fri 2019-04-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Hackney Central
Homerton08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Homerton (Fri 2019-04-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Hackney Wick (Fri 2019-04-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Stratford (London) (Fri 2019-04-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:451Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finchley Road & Frognal departures
Stratford (London)07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2019-04-19 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Stratford (London)
Finchley Road & Frognal07:4507:45
West Hampstead07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to West Hampstead (Fri 2019-04-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to West Hampstead
Brondesbury07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Brondesbury (Fri 2019-04-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Brondesbury Park (Fri 2019-04-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Kensal Rise (Fri 2019-04-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Willesden Junction (Fri 2019-04-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Acton Central (Fri 2019-04-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Acton Central
South Acton08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to South Acton (Fri 2019-04-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Gunnersbury (Fri 2019-04-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Kew Gardens (Fri 2019-04-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Richmond (London) (Fri 2019-04-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th April
London Overground07:252Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals
Richmond (London)06:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2019-04-19 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2019-04-19 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2019-04-19 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2019-04-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2019-04-19 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2019-04-19 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2019-04-19 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2019-04-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2019-04-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Brondesbury
West Hampstead07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2019-04-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal07:2507:25
Stratford (London)08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Stratford (London) (Fri 2019-04-19 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:301Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals
Stratford (London)07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2019-04-19 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2019-04-19 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2019-04-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2019-04-19 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2019-04-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2019-04-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2019-04-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2019-04-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2019-04-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Camden Road
Kentish Town West07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2019-04-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2019-04-19 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2019-04-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal07:3007:30
Richmond (London)08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Richmond (London) (Fri 2019-04-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:392Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals
Richmond (London)07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2019-04-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2019-04-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2019-04-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2019-04-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central07:2107:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2019-04-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2019-04-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2019-04-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2019-04-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2019-04-19 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Brondesbury
West Hampstead07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2019-04-19 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal07:3907:39
Stratford (London)08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Stratford (London) (Fri 2019-04-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:451Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals
Stratford (London)07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2019-04-19 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2019-04-19 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2019-04-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2019-04-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2019-04-19 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2019-04-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2019-04-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2019-04-19 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2019-04-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Camden Road
Kentish Town West07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2019-04-19 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2019-04-19 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Finchley Road & Frognal (Fri 2019-04-19 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal07:4507:45
Richmond (London)08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Richmond (London) (Fri 2019-04-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..