desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Finchley Road & Frognal railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Finchley Road & Frognal Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
NW3 6EL
Advertisement

Finchley Road & Frognal Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th June
London Overground09:532Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finchley Road & Frognal departures
Richmond (London)09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2019-06-24 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Richmond (London)
Finchley Road & Frognal09:5309:53
Hampstead Heath09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Hampstead Heath (Mon 2019-06-24 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Gospel Oak (Mon 2019-06-24 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Kentish Town West (Mon 2019-06-24 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Kentish Town West
Camden Road10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Camden Road (Mon 2019-06-24 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Mon 2019-06-24 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Highbury & Islington Nll (Mon 2019-06-24 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Canonbury (Mon 2019-06-24 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2019-06-24 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Hackney Central (Mon 2019-06-24 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Hackney Central
Homerton10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Homerton (Mon 2019-06-24 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Hackney Wick (Mon 2019-06-24 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)10:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-06-24 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:591Stratford (London)Clapham JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:592Clapham JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:031Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finchley Road & Frognal departures
Stratford (London)09:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2019-06-24 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Stratford (London)
Finchley Road & Frognal10:0310:03
West Hampstead10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to West Hampstead (Mon 2019-06-24 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to West Hampstead
Brondesbury10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Brondesbury (Mon 2019-06-24 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Brondesbury Park (Mon 2019-06-24 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Kensal Rise (Mon 2019-06-24 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Willesden Junction (Mon 2019-06-24 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Acton Central (Mon 2019-06-24 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Acton Central
South Acton10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to South Acton (Mon 2019-06-24 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Gunnersbury (Mon 2019-06-24 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Kew Gardens (Mon 2019-06-24 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)10:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Richmond (London) (Mon 2019-06-24 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:102Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finchley Road & Frognal departures
Richmond (London)09:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2019-06-24 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Richmond (London)
Finchley Road & Frognal10:1010:10
Hampstead Heath10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Hampstead Heath (Mon 2019-06-24 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Gospel Oak (Mon 2019-06-24 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Kentish Town West (Mon 2019-06-24 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Kentish Town West
Camden Road10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Camden Road (Mon 2019-06-24 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Mon 2019-06-24 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Highbury & Islington Nll (Mon 2019-06-24 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Canonbury (Mon 2019-06-24 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2019-06-24 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Hackney Central (Mon 2019-06-24 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Hackney Central
Homerton10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Homerton (Mon 2019-06-24 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Hackney Wick (Mon 2019-06-24 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-06-24 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:141Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finchley Road & Frognal departures
Stratford (London)09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2019-06-24 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Stratford (London)
Finchley Road & Frognal10:1410:14
West Hampstead10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to West Hampstead (Mon 2019-06-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to West Hampstead
Brondesbury10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Brondesbury (Mon 2019-06-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Brondesbury Park (Mon 2019-06-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Kensal Rise (Mon 2019-06-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction10:2410:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Willesden Junction (Mon 2019-06-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central10:3010:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Acton Central (Mon 2019-06-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Acton Central
South Acton10:3410:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to South Acton (Mon 2019-06-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Gunnersbury (Mon 2019-06-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Kew Gardens (Mon 2019-06-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Richmond (London) (Mon 2019-06-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th June
London Overground09:532Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals
Richmond (London)09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2019-06-24 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2019-06-24 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2019-06-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2019-06-24 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2019-06-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2019-06-24 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2019-06-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2019-06-24 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2019-06-24 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Brondesbury
West Hampstead09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2019-06-24 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal09:5309:53
Stratford (London)10:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-06-24 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:591Stratford (London)Clapham JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:592Clapham JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:031Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals
Stratford (London)09:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2019-06-24 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2019-06-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2019-06-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2019-06-24 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2019-06-24 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2019-06-24 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2019-06-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2019-06-24 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2019-06-24 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Camden Road
Kentish Town West09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2019-06-24 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2019-06-24 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2019-06-24 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal10:0310:03
Richmond (London)10:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Richmond (London) (Mon 2019-06-24 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:102Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals
Richmond (London)09:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2019-06-24 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2019-06-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2019-06-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2019-06-24 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2019-06-24 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2019-06-24 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2019-06-24 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2019-06-24 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2019-06-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Brondesbury
West Hampstead10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2019-06-24 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal10:1010:10
Stratford (London)10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Stratford (London) (Mon 2019-06-24 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:141Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals
Stratford (London)09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2019-06-24 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2019-06-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2019-06-24 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2019-06-24 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2019-06-24 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2019-06-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2019-06-24 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2019-06-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2019-06-24 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Camden Road
Kentish Town West10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2019-06-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2019-06-24 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2019-06-24 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal10:1410:14
Richmond (London)10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Richmond (London) (Mon 2019-06-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Finchley Road & Frognal departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..