desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Feniton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Devon
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
EX14 3EX
Advertisement

Feniton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 27th May
South West Trains09:49Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Exeter St Davids09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Feniton09:4909:49
Honiton09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Sun 2018-05-27 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Honiton
Axminster10:0710:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Axminster (Sun 2018-05-27 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Sun 2018-05-27 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction10:3010:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Yeovil Junction (Sun 2018-05-27 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Sherborne (Sun 2018-05-27 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Templecombe (Sun 2018-05-27 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Sun 2018-05-27 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Tisbury (Sun 2018-05-27 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury11:2011:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Salisbury (Sun 2018-05-27 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Salisbury
Grateley11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Grateley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Grateley
Andover11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Andover (Sun 2018-05-27 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Basingstoke12:0712:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Basingstoke (Sun 2018-05-27 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Basingstoke
Woking12:2812:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Woking (Sun 2018-05-27 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-05-27 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-05-27 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:24BasingstokeExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Basingstoke08:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Basingstoke
Feniton10:2410:24
Cranbrook (Devon)10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-05-27 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Pinhoe (Sun 2018-05-27 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central10:4010:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter Central (Sun 2018-05-27 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids10:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-05-27 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:50Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Exeter St Davids10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Feniton10:5010:50
Honiton10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Sun 2018-05-27 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Honiton
Axminster11:0711:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Axminster (Sun 2018-05-27 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Sun 2018-05-27 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction11:3011:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Yeovil Junction (Sun 2018-05-27 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Sherborne (Sun 2018-05-27 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Templecombe (Sun 2018-05-27 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Sun 2018-05-27 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Tisbury (Sun 2018-05-27 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury12:2012:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Salisbury (Sun 2018-05-27 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Salisbury
Andover12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Andover (Sun 2018-05-27 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Overton (Sun 2018-05-27 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Overton
Basingstoke13:0613:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Basingstoke (Sun 2018-05-27 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Basingstoke
Woking13:2813:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Woking (Sun 2018-05-27 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-05-27 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo13:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-05-27 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains12:24London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
London Waterloo09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from London Waterloo
Feniton12:2412:24
Cranbrook (Devon)12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-05-27 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Pinhoe (Sun 2018-05-27 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central12:4012:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter Central (Sun 2018-05-27 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids12:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-05-27 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains12:50Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Exeter St Davids12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Feniton12:5012:50
Honiton12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Sun 2018-05-27 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Honiton
Axminster13:0713:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Axminster (Sun 2018-05-27 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Sun 2018-05-27 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction13:3013:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Yeovil Junction (Sun 2018-05-27 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Sherborne (Sun 2018-05-27 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Templecombe (Sun 2018-05-27 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Sun 2018-05-27 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Tisbury (Sun 2018-05-27 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury14:2014:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Salisbury (Sun 2018-05-27 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Salisbury
Andover14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Andover (Sun 2018-05-27 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Overton (Sun 2018-05-27 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Overton
Basingstoke15:0615:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Basingstoke (Sun 2018-05-27 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Basingstoke
Woking15:2815:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Woking (Sun 2018-05-27 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-05-27 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-05-27 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains14:24London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
London Waterloo11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from London Waterloo
Feniton14:2414:24
Cranbrook (Devon)14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2018-05-27 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Pinhoe (Sun 2018-05-27 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central14:4014:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter Central (Sun 2018-05-27 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-05-27 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 27th May
South West Trains09:49Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Exeter St Davids09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central09:2809:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Whimple
Feniton09:4909:49
London Waterloo13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-05-27 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:24BasingstokeExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Basingstoke08:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Andover
Grateley08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury08:4608:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction09:4109:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Honiton
Feniton10:2410:24
Exeter St Davids10:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-05-27 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:50Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Exeter St Davids10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central10:2810:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Feniton10:5010:50
London Waterloo13:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-05-27 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains12:24London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
London Waterloo09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction09:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke10:0710:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Basingstoke
Whitchurch (Hampshire)10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Andover
Grateley10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury10:4810:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction11:4111:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Honiton
Feniton12:2412:24
Exeter St Davids12:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-05-27 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains12:50Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Exeter St Davids12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central12:2812:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Feniton12:5012:50
London Waterloo15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-05-27 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains14:24London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
London Waterloo11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke12:0512:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Basingstoke
Whitchurch (Hampshire)12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Andover
Grateley12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury12:4612:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction13:4113:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Sun 2018-05-27 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Honiton
Feniton14:2414:24
Exeter St Davids14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-05-27 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us