desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Feniton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Devon
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
EX14 3EX
Advertisement

Feniton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th August
South West Trains08:48Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Exeter St Davids08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Feniton08:4808:48
Honiton08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Fri 2022-08-19 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Honiton
Axminster09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Axminster (Fri 2022-08-19 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Fri 2022-08-19 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Yeovil Junction (Fri 2022-08-19 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Sherborne (Fri 2022-08-19 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Templecombe (Fri 2022-08-19 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Tisbury (Fri 2022-08-19 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Salisbury (Fri 2022-08-19 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:22SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Salisbury07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Salisbury
Feniton09:2209:22
Whimple09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Whimple (Fri 2022-08-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Fri 2022-08-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Pinhoe (Fri 2022-08-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter Central (Fri 2022-08-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2022-08-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:23SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Salisbury08:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Salisbury
Feniton10:2310:23
Cranbrook (Devon)10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Fri 2022-08-19 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Pinhoe (Fri 2022-08-19 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter Central (Fri 2022-08-19 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2022-08-19 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:47Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Exeter St Davids10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Feniton10:4710:47
Honiton10:5310:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Fri 2022-08-19 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Honiton
Axminster11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Axminster (Fri 2022-08-19 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Fri 2022-08-19 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Yeovil Junction (Fri 2022-08-19 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Sherborne (Fri 2022-08-19 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Templecombe (Fri 2022-08-19 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2022-08-19 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Tisbury (Fri 2022-08-19 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury12:1712:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Salisbury (Fri 2022-08-19 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Salisbury
Andover12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Andover (Fri 2022-08-19 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Andover
Basingstoke12:5512:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Basingstoke (Fri 2022-08-19 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Basingstoke
Woking13:1513:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Woking (Fri 2022-08-19 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Clapham Junction (Fri 2022-08-19 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo13:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-08-19 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains12:21London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
London Waterloo09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from London Waterloo
Feniton12:2112:21
Cranbrook (Devon)12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Fri 2022-08-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Pinhoe (Fri 2022-08-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central12:3712:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter Central (Fri 2022-08-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2022-08-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains12:47Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Exeter St Davids12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Feniton12:4712:47
Honiton12:5312:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Fri 2022-08-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Honiton
Axminster13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Axminster (Fri 2022-08-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Fri 2022-08-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Yeovil Junction (Fri 2022-08-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Sherborne (Fri 2022-08-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Templecombe (Fri 2022-08-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2022-08-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Tisbury (Fri 2022-08-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury14:1714:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Salisbury (Fri 2022-08-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Salisbury
Andover14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Andover (Fri 2022-08-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Andover
Basingstoke14:5514:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Basingstoke (Fri 2022-08-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Basingstoke
Woking15:1515:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Woking (Fri 2022-08-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Clapham Junction (Fri 2022-08-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-08-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th August
South West Trains08:48Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Exeter St Davids08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central08:2608:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Whimple
Feniton08:4808:48
Salisbury10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Salisbury (Fri 2022-08-19 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:22SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Salisbury07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)08:0908:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction08:3408:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Honiton
Feniton09:2209:22
Exeter St Davids09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2022-08-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:23SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Salisbury08:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction09:3809:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Honiton
Feniton10:2310:23
Exeter St Davids10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2022-08-19 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:47Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Exeter St Davids10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central10:2810:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Feniton10:4710:47
London Waterloo13:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-08-19 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains12:21London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
London Waterloo09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke10:0510:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Andover
Salisbury10:4310:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Honiton
Feniton12:2112:21
Exeter St Davids12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2022-08-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains12:47Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Exeter St Davids12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central12:2812:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Fri 2022-08-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Feniton12:4712:47
London Waterloo15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-08-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-08-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 153
London to Salisbury, Westbury, Yeovil, Axminster and Exeter
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..