desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Feniton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Devon
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
EX14 3EX
Advertisement

Feniton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 24th April
South West Trains05:34Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Exeter St Davids05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Wed 2019-04-24 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Feniton05:3405:34
Honiton05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Wed 2019-04-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Honiton
Axminster05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Axminster (Wed 2019-04-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Wed 2019-04-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction06:1406:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Yeovil Junction (Wed 2019-04-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Sherborne (Wed 2019-04-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Templecombe (Wed 2019-04-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Tisbury (Wed 2019-04-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury07:0707:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Salisbury (Wed 2019-04-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Salisbury
Grateley07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Grateley (Wed 2019-04-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Grateley
Andover07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Andover (Wed 2019-04-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Wed 2019-04-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Overton (Wed 2019-04-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Overton
Basingstoke07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Basingstoke (Wed 2019-04-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Basingstoke
Woking08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Woking (Wed 2019-04-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Woking
London Waterloo08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-04-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains06:12AxminsterExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Axminster05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Feniton (Wed 2019-04-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Axminster
Feniton06:1206:12
Whimple06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Whimple (Wed 2019-04-24 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2019-04-24 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Pinhoe (Wed 2019-04-24 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central06:3006:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter Central (Wed 2019-04-24 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids06:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2019-04-24 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:05Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Exeter St Davids06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Feniton07:0507:05
Honiton07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Wed 2019-04-24 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Honiton
Axminster07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Axminster (Wed 2019-04-24 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Wed 2019-04-24 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction07:4507:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Yeovil Junction (Wed 2019-04-24 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Sherborne (Wed 2019-04-24 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Templecombe (Wed 2019-04-24 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Wed 2019-04-24 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Tisbury (Wed 2019-04-24 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury08:3708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Salisbury (Wed 2019-04-24 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Salisbury
Grateley08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Grateley (Wed 2019-04-24 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Grateley
Andover09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Andover (Wed 2019-04-24 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Wed 2019-04-24 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Overton (Wed 2019-04-24 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Overton
Basingstoke09:2809:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Basingstoke (Wed 2019-04-24 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Basingstoke
Woking09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Woking (Wed 2019-04-24 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-04-24 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-04-24 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:18Gillingham (Dorset)Exeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Gillingham (Dorset)05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Feniton (Wed 2019-04-24 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Feniton07:1707:18
Whimple07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Whimple (Wed 2019-04-24 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2019-04-24 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Pinhoe (Wed 2019-04-24 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central07:3707:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter Central (Wed 2019-04-24 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2019-04-24 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:59SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Salisbury06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Feniton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Salisbury
Feniton07:5907:59
Whimple08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Whimple (Wed 2019-04-24 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2019-04-24 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Pinhoe (Wed 2019-04-24 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter Central (Wed 2019-04-24 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2019-04-24 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains08:47Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Exeter St Davids08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Wed 2019-04-24 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Feniton08:4708:47
Honiton08:5308:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Wed 2019-04-24 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Honiton
Axminster09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Axminster (Wed 2019-04-24 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Wed 2019-04-24 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction09:2709:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Yeovil Junction (Wed 2019-04-24 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Sherborne (Wed 2019-04-24 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Templecombe (Wed 2019-04-24 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Wed 2019-04-24 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Tisbury (Wed 2019-04-24 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury10:1610:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Salisbury (Wed 2019-04-24 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Salisbury
Andover10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Andover (Wed 2019-04-24 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Andover
Basingstoke10:5510:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Basingstoke (Wed 2019-04-24 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Basingstoke
Woking11:1511:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Woking (Wed 2019-04-24 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-04-24 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-04-24 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 24th April
South West Trains05:34Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Exeter St Davids05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Wed 2019-04-24 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central05:1305:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Feniton (Wed 2019-04-24 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Wed 2019-04-24 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Wed 2019-04-24 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Feniton (Wed 2019-04-24 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Whimple
Feniton05:3405:34
London Waterloo08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-04-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains06:12AxminsterExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Axminster05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Feniton (Wed 2019-04-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton06:0306:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Honiton
Feniton06:1206:12
Exeter St Davids06:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2019-04-24 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:05Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Exeter St Davids06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Feniton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Feniton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Whimple
Feniton07:0507:05
London Waterloo10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-04-24 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:17Gillingham (Dorset)Exeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Gillingham (Dorset)05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Feniton (Wed 2019-04-24 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Feniton (Wed 2019-04-24 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Feniton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction06:1106:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Feniton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster06:4306:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Feniton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton07:0707:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Wed 2019-04-24 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Honiton
Feniton07:1707:18
Exeter St Davids07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2019-04-24 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:59SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Salisbury06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Feniton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Feniton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)06:3906:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Feniton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Feniton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Feniton (Wed 2019-04-24 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction07:0307:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Feniton (Wed 2019-04-24 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Wed 2019-04-24 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Feniton (Wed 2019-04-24 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton07:4807:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Wed 2019-04-24 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Honiton
Feniton07:5907:59
Exeter St Davids08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2019-04-24 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains08:47Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Exeter St Davids08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Wed 2019-04-24 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Feniton (Wed 2019-04-24 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Wed 2019-04-24 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Wed 2019-04-24 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Feniton (Wed 2019-04-24 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Whimple
Feniton08:4708:47
London Waterloo11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-04-24 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..