desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Feniton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Devon
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
EX14 3EX
Advertisement

Feniton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th August
South West Trains20:50Exeter St DavidsBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Exeter St Davids20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Feniton20:5020:50
Honiton20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Thu 2018-08-16 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Honiton
Axminster21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Axminster (Thu 2018-08-16 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-08-16 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction21:2921:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Yeovil Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Sherborne (Thu 2018-08-16 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Templecombe (Thu 2018-08-16 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Thu 2018-08-16 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Tisbury (Thu 2018-08-16 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury22:1822:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Salisbury (Thu 2018-08-16 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Salisbury
Grateley22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Grateley (Thu 2018-08-16 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Grateley
Andover22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Andover (Thu 2018-08-16 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Thu 2018-08-16 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Overton (Thu 2018-08-16 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Overton
Basingstoke23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Basingstoke (Thu 2018-08-16 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:52Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Exeter St Davids21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Feniton21:5221:52
Honiton21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Thu 2018-08-16 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Honiton
Axminster22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Axminster (Thu 2018-08-16 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-08-16 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction22:3122:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Yeovil Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Sherborne (Thu 2018-08-16 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Templecombe (Thu 2018-08-16 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Thu 2018-08-16 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Tisbury (Thu 2018-08-16 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury23:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Salisbury (Thu 2018-08-16 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains22:25London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
London Waterloo19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from London Waterloo
Feniton22:2522:25
Whimple22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Whimple (Thu 2018-08-16 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-08-16 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Pinhoe (Thu 2018-08-16 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter Central (Thu 2018-08-16 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-08-16 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains23:21Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Exeter St Davids22:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Feniton23:2123:21
Honiton23:2723:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Thu 2018-08-16 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Honiton
Axminster23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Axminster (Thu 2018-08-16 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne23:5523:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-08-16 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction00:0400:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Yeovil Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Yeovil Junction
Salisbury00:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Salisbury (Thu 2018-08-16 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains23:38London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
London Waterloo20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from London Waterloo
Feniton23:3823:38
Whimple23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Whimple (Thu 2018-08-16 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-08-16 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Pinhoe (Thu 2018-08-16 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter Central (Thu 2018-08-16 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-08-16 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Friday, 17th August
South West Trains05:34Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Exeter St Davids05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Fri 2018-08-17 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Feniton05:3405:34
Honiton05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Fri 2018-08-17 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Honiton
Axminster05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Axminster (Fri 2018-08-17 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Fri 2018-08-17 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction06:1406:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Yeovil Junction (Fri 2018-08-17 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Sherborne (Fri 2018-08-17 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Templecombe (Fri 2018-08-17 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2018-08-17 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Tisbury (Fri 2018-08-17 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury07:0707:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Salisbury (Fri 2018-08-17 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Salisbury
Grateley07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Grateley (Fri 2018-08-17 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Grateley
Andover07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Andover (Fri 2018-08-17 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Fri 2018-08-17 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Overton (Fri 2018-08-17 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Overton
Basingstoke07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Basingstoke (Fri 2018-08-17 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Basingstoke
Woking08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Woking (Fri 2018-08-17 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Woking
London Waterloo08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-08-17 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th August
South West Trains20:50Exeter St DavidsBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Exeter St Davids20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Whimple
Feniton20:5020:50
Basingstoke23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Basingstoke (Thu 2018-08-16 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:52Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Exeter St Davids21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central21:2821:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Whimple
Feniton21:5221:52
Salisbury23:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Salisbury (Thu 2018-08-16 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains22:25London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
London Waterloo19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Andover
Grateley20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury20:4920:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Honiton
Feniton22:2522:25
Exeter St Davids22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-08-16 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains23:21Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Exeter St Davids22:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Whimple
Feniton23:2123:21
Salisbury00:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Salisbury (Thu 2018-08-16 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains23:38London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
London Waterloo20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke21:0521:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Andover
Grateley21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury21:4822:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction22:5522:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Thu 2018-08-16 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Honiton
Feniton23:3823:38
Exeter St Davids00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-08-16 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Friday, 17th August
South West Trains05:34Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Exeter St Davids05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Fri 2018-08-17 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central05:1305:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Feniton (Fri 2018-08-17 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Fri 2018-08-17 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Fri 2018-08-17 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Feniton (Fri 2018-08-17 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Whimple
Feniton05:3405:34
London Waterloo08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-08-17 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..