hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Feniton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Devon
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
EX14 3EX
Advertisement

Feniton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
South West Trains12:21London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
London Waterloo09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from London Waterloo
Feniton12:2112:21
Cranbrook (Devon)12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2018-01-16 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Pinhoe (Tue 2018-01-16 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central12:3712:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter Central (Tue 2018-01-16 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2018-01-16 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains12:47Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Exeter St Davids12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Feniton12:4712:47
Honiton12:5312:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Tue 2018-01-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Honiton
Axminster13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Axminster (Tue 2018-01-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-01-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction13:2713:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Yeovil Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Sherborne (Tue 2018-01-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Templecombe (Tue 2018-01-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Tue 2018-01-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Tisbury (Tue 2018-01-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury14:1614:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Salisbury (Tue 2018-01-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Salisbury
Andover14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Andover (Tue 2018-01-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Andover
Basingstoke14:5514:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Basingstoke (Tue 2018-01-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Basingstoke
Woking15:1515:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Woking (Tue 2018-01-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-01-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains14:21London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
London Waterloo11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from London Waterloo
Feniton14:2114:21
Cranbrook (Devon)14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2018-01-16 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Exeter Central14:3714:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter Central (Tue 2018-01-16 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids14:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2018-01-16 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains14:47Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Exeter St Davids14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Feniton14:4714:47
Honiton14:5314:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Tue 2018-01-16 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Honiton
Axminster15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Axminster (Tue 2018-01-16 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-01-16 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction15:2715:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Yeovil Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Sherborne (Tue 2018-01-16 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Templecombe (Tue 2018-01-16 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Tue 2018-01-16 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Tisbury (Tue 2018-01-16 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury16:1616:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Salisbury (Tue 2018-01-16 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Salisbury
Andover16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Andover (Tue 2018-01-16 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Andover
Basingstoke16:5516:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Basingstoke (Tue 2018-01-16 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Basingstoke
Woking17:1517:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Woking (Tue 2018-01-16 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-01-16 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains15:21London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
London Waterloo12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from London Waterloo
Feniton15:2115:21
Whimple15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Whimple (Tue 2018-01-16 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2018-01-16 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Pinhoe (Tue 2018-01-16 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central15:3915:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter Central (Tue 2018-01-16 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2018-01-16 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains16:21London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
London Waterloo13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from London Waterloo
Feniton16:2116:21
Cranbrook (Devon)16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2018-01-16 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Exeter Central16:3516:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter Central (Tue 2018-01-16 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2018-01-16 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
South West Trains12:21London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
London Waterloo09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke10:0510:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Andover
Salisbury10:4210:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Honiton
Feniton12:2112:21
Exeter St Davids12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2018-01-16 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains12:47Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Exeter St Davids12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central12:2812:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Feniton12:4712:47
London Waterloo15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-01-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains14:21London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
London Waterloo11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke12:0512:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Andover
Salisbury12:4212:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Honiton
Feniton14:2114:21
Exeter St Davids14:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2018-01-16 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains14:47Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Exeter St Davids14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central14:2814:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter Central
Cranbrook (Devon)14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Feniton14:4714:47
London Waterloo17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-01-16 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains15:21London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
London Waterloo12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke13:0513:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Andover
Salisbury13:4313:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Honiton
Feniton15:2115:21
Exeter St Davids15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2018-01-16 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains16:21London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
London Waterloo13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke14:0514:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Andover
Salisbury14:4214:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Tue 2018-01-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Honiton
Feniton16:2116:21
Exeter St Davids16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2018-01-16 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us