desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Feniton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Devon
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
EX14 3EX
Advertisement

Feniton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 15th September
South West Trains16:24BasingstokeExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Basingstoke14:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Basingstoke
Feniton16:2416:24
Cranbrook (Devon)16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2019-09-15 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Pinhoe (Sun 2019-09-15 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central16:4016:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter Central (Sun 2019-09-15 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids16:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-09-15 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains16:50Exeter St DavidsBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Exeter St Davids16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Feniton16:5016:50
Honiton16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Sun 2019-09-15 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Honiton
Axminster17:0717:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Axminster (Sun 2019-09-15 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Sun 2019-09-15 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction17:3017:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Yeovil Junction (Sun 2019-09-15 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Sherborne (Sun 2019-09-15 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Templecombe (Sun 2019-09-15 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Sun 2019-09-15 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Tisbury (Sun 2019-09-15 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury18:2018:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Salisbury (Sun 2019-09-15 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Salisbury
Andover18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Andover (Sun 2019-09-15 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Andover
Basingstoke19:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Basingstoke (Sun 2019-09-15 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:24BasingstokeExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Basingstoke16:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Basingstoke
Feniton18:2418:24
Cranbrook (Devon)18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2019-09-15 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Pinhoe (Sun 2019-09-15 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central18:4018:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter Central (Sun 2019-09-15 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids18:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-09-15 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:50Exeter St DavidsBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Exeter St Davids18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Feniton18:5018:50
Honiton18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Sun 2019-09-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Honiton
Axminster19:0719:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Axminster (Sun 2019-09-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Sun 2019-09-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction19:3019:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Yeovil Junction (Sun 2019-09-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Sherborne (Sun 2019-09-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Templecombe (Sun 2019-09-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Sun 2019-09-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Tisbury (Sun 2019-09-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury20:2020:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Salisbury (Sun 2019-09-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Salisbury
Andover20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Andover (Sun 2019-09-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Andover
Basingstoke21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Basingstoke (Sun 2019-09-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:24BasingstokeExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Basingstoke18:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Basingstoke
Feniton20:2420:24
Cranbrook (Devon)20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2019-09-15 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Pinhoe (Sun 2019-09-15 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central20:4020:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter Central (Sun 2019-09-15 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids20:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-09-15 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:51Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Exeter St Davids20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Feniton20:5120:51
Honiton20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Sun 2019-09-15 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Honiton
Axminster21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Axminster (Sun 2019-09-15 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Sun 2019-09-15 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Yeovil Junction (Sun 2019-09-15 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Sherborne (Sun 2019-09-15 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Templecombe (Sun 2019-09-15 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Sun 2019-09-15 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Tisbury (Sun 2019-09-15 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury22:2022:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Salisbury (Sun 2019-09-15 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Salisbury
Grateley22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Grateley (Sun 2019-09-15 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Grateley
Andover22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Andover (Sun 2019-09-15 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Sun 2019-09-15 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Overton (Sun 2019-09-15 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Overton
Basingstoke23:0823:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Basingstoke (Sun 2019-09-15 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Basingstoke
Woking23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Woking (Sun 2019-09-15 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-09-15 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo00:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-09-15 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 15th September
South West Trains16:24BasingstokeExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Basingstoke14:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Andover
Salisbury14:4714:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction15:4115:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Honiton
Feniton16:2416:24
Exeter St Davids16:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-09-15 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains16:50Exeter St DavidsBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Exeter St Davids16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central16:2816:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Feniton16:5016:50
Basingstoke19:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Basingstoke (Sun 2019-09-15 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:24BasingstokeExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Basingstoke16:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Andover
Salisbury16:4716:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction17:4117:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Honiton
Feniton18:2418:24
Exeter St Davids18:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-09-15 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:50Exeter St DavidsBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Exeter St Davids18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Feniton18:5018:50
Basingstoke21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Basingstoke (Sun 2019-09-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:24BasingstokeExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Basingstoke18:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Andover
Salisbury18:4718:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction19:4119:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Honiton
Feniton20:2420:24
Exeter St Davids20:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-09-15 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:51Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Exeter St Davids20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central20:2820:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Feniton (Sun 2019-09-15 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Whimple
Feniton20:5120:51
London Waterloo00:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-09-15 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..