desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Feniton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Devon
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
EX14 3EX
Advertisement

Feniton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th January
South West Trains20:23London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
London Waterloo16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from London Waterloo
Feniton20:2320:23
Cranbrook (Devon)20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2021-01-16 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Exeter Central20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter Central (Sat 2021-01-16 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids20:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2021-01-16 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:49Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Exeter St Davids20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Feniton20:4920:49
Honiton20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Sat 2021-01-16 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Honiton
Axminster21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Axminster (Sat 2021-01-16 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Sat 2021-01-16 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-01-16 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Sherborne (Sat 2021-01-16 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Templecombe (Sat 2021-01-16 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Sat 2021-01-16 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Tisbury (Sat 2021-01-16 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury22:1722:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Salisbury (Sat 2021-01-16 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Salisbury
Grateley22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Grateley (Sat 2021-01-16 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Grateley
Andover22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Andover (Sat 2021-01-16 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Sat 2021-01-16 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Overton (Sat 2021-01-16 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Overton
Basingstoke23:0723:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Basingstoke (Sat 2021-01-16 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Basingstoke
Woking23:2823:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Woking (Sat 2021-01-16 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction00:0800:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-01-16 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo00:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-01-16 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:49Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Exeter St Davids21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Feniton21:4921:49
Honiton21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Sat 2021-01-16 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Honiton
Axminster22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Axminster (Sat 2021-01-16 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Sat 2021-01-16 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2021-01-16 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Sherborne (Sat 2021-01-16 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Templecombe (Sat 2021-01-16 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Sat 2021-01-16 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Tisbury (Sat 2021-01-16 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Salisbury (Sat 2021-01-16 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains22:22London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
London Waterloo18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from London Waterloo
Feniton22:2222:22
Whimple22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Whimple (Sat 2021-01-16 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2021-01-16 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Pinhoe (Sat 2021-01-16 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central22:4022:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter Central (Sat 2021-01-16 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2021-01-16 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Sunday, 17th January
South West Trains08:21SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Salisbury06:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Feniton (Sun 2021-01-17 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Salisbury
Feniton08:2108:21
Whimple08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Whimple (Sun 2021-01-17 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-01-17 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-01-17 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter Central (Sun 2021-01-17 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2021-01-17 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains08:48Exeter St DavidsBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton departures
Exeter St Davids08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Sun 2021-01-17 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Feniton08:4808:48
Honiton08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Sun 2021-01-17 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Honiton
Axminster09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Axminster (Sun 2021-01-17 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Sun 2021-01-17 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction09:2809:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Yeovil Junction (Sun 2021-01-17 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Sherborne (Sun 2021-01-17 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Templecombe (Sun 2021-01-17 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Sun 2021-01-17 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Tisbury (Sun 2021-01-17 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury10:1610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Salisbury (Sun 2021-01-17 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Salisbury
Andover10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Andover (Sun 2021-01-17 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-01-17 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Basingstoke11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Basingstoke (Sun 2021-01-17 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th January
South West Trains20:23London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
London Waterloo16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction16:5216:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking17:4417:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Andover
Salisbury18:4318:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction19:3919:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster20:0320:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Honiton
Feniton20:2320:23
Exeter St Davids20:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2021-01-16 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:49Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Exeter St Davids20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central20:2820:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Whimple
Feniton20:4920:49
London Waterloo00:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-01-16 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:49Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Exeter St Davids21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central21:2821:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Whimple
Feniton21:4921:49
Salisbury23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Salisbury (Sat 2021-01-16 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains22:22London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
London Waterloo18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction18:5218:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking19:4419:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Andover
Salisbury20:4520:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Honiton
Feniton22:2222:22
Exeter St Davids22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2021-01-16 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains23:37London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
London Waterloo19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:5219:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking20:4420:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Andover
Salisbury21:4421:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton23:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Sat 2021-01-16 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Honiton
Feniton23:37
Exeter St Davids23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2021-01-16 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Sunday, 17th January
South West Trains08:21SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Feniton arrivals
Salisbury06:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Feniton (Sun 2021-01-17 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Feniton (Sun 2021-01-17 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Feniton (Sun 2021-01-17 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Feniton (Sun 2021-01-17 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Feniton (Sun 2021-01-17 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Feniton (Sun 2021-01-17 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Sun 2021-01-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Feniton (Sun 2021-01-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Sun 2021-01-17 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton arrivals from Honiton
Feniton08:2108:21
Exeter St Davids08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2021-01-17 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Feniton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..