desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Farnborough North railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rushmoor
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GU14 8AQ
Advertisement

Farnborough North Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th August
Great Western Railway07:30Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North departures
Reading 4/5/607:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-08-26 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Farnborough North07:2907:30
North Camp07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to North Camp (Mon 2019-08-26 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to North Camp
Ash07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Ash (Mon 2019-08-26 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Ash
Guildford07:4707:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Guildford (Mon 2019-08-26 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Shalford (Surrey) (Mon 2019-08-26 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Chilworth (Mon 2019-08-26 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Chilworth
Gomshall08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Gomshall (Mon 2019-08-26 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Gomshall
Dorking West08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Dorking West (Mon 2019-08-26 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Dorking Deepdene (Mon 2019-08-26 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Betchworth (Mon 2019-08-26 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Betchworth
Reigate08:2808:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reigate (Mon 2019-08-26 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reigate
Redhill08:3708:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Redhill (Mon 2019-08-26 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2019-08-26 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:45Shalford (Surrey)Reading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North departures
Shalford (Surrey)07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-08-26 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Farnborough North07:4407:45
Blackwater07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Blackwater (Mon 2019-08-26 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Mon 2019-08-26 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Crowthorne (Mon 2019-08-26 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Wokingham (Mon 2019-08-26 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/608:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2019-08-26 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway08:00Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North departures
Reading 4/5/607:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-08-26 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Farnborough North07:5908:00
North Camp08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to North Camp (Mon 2019-08-26 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to North Camp
Ash08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Ash (Mon 2019-08-26 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Ash
Guildford08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Guildford (Mon 2019-08-26 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Guildford
Dorking Deepdene08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Dorking Deepdene (Mon 2019-08-26 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reigate (Mon 2019-08-26 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reigate
Redhill08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Redhill (Mon 2019-08-26 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway08:05Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North departures
Gatwick Airport07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-08-26 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Farnborough North08:0408:05
Blackwater08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Blackwater (Mon 2019-08-26 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Mon 2019-08-26 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Crowthorne (Mon 2019-08-26 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Wokingham (Mon 2019-08-26 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Wokingham
Winnersh08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Winnersh (Mon 2019-08-26 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Winnersh
Reading 4/5/608:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2019-08-26 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway08:30Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North departures
Reading 4/5/608:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-08-26 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Farnborough North08:2908:30
North Camp08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to North Camp (Mon 2019-08-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to North Camp
Ash08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Ash (Mon 2019-08-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Ash
Guildford08:4708:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Guildford (Mon 2019-08-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Shalford (Surrey) (Mon 2019-08-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Chilworth (Mon 2019-08-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Chilworth
Gomshall09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Gomshall (Mon 2019-08-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Gomshall
Dorking West09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Dorking West (Mon 2019-08-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Dorking Deepdene (Mon 2019-08-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Betchworth (Mon 2019-08-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Betchworth
Reigate09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reigate (Mon 2019-08-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reigate
Redhill09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Redhill (Mon 2019-08-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Redhill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway08:33RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North departures
Redhill07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-08-26 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Redhill
Farnborough North08:3208:33
Blackwater08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Blackwater (Mon 2019-08-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Mon 2019-08-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Crowthorne (Mon 2019-08-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Wokingham (Mon 2019-08-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/608:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2019-08-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th August
Great Western Railway07:29Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North arrivals
Reading 4/5/607:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-08-26 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-08-26 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-08-26 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-08-26 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-08-26 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North07:2907:30
Gatwick Airport08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2019-08-26 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:44Shalford (Surrey)Reading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North arrivals
Shalford (Surrey)07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-08-26 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford07:2507:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-08-26 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Guildford
Ash07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-08-26 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Ash
North Camp07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-08-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North07:4407:45
Reading 4/5/608:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2019-08-26 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:59Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North arrivals
Reading 4/5/607:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-08-26 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-08-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-08-26 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-08-26 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-08-26 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North07:5908:00
Redhill08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Redhill (Mon 2019-08-26 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway08:04Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North arrivals
Gatwick Airport07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-08-26 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill07:1107:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-08-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Redhill
Reigate07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-08-26 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-08-26 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Gomshall07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-08-26 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Gomshall
Guildford07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-08-26 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Guildford
Ash07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-08-26 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Ash
North Camp08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-08-26 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North08:0408:05
Reading 4/5/608:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2019-08-26 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway08:29Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North arrivals
Reading 4/5/608:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-08-26 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-08-26 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-08-26 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-08-26 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-08-26 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North08:2908:30
Redhill09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Redhill (Mon 2019-08-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Redhill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway08:32RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North arrivals
Redhill07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-08-26 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Redhill
Reigate07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-08-26 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-08-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-08-26 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-08-26 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-08-26 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-08-26 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-08-26 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-08-26 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-08-26 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Wanborough
Ash08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-08-26 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Ash
North Camp08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Mon 2019-08-26 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North08:3208:33
Reading 4/5/608:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2019-08-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..