desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Farnborough North railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rushmoor
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GU14 8AQ
Advertisement

Farnborough North Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th October
Great Western Railway11:27RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North departures
Redhill10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Farnborough North (Thu 2019-10-17 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Redhill
Farnborough North11:2611:27
Blackwater11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Blackwater (Thu 2019-10-17 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Crowthorne (Thu 2019-10-17 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Wokingham (Thu 2019-10-17 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/611:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2019-10-17 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:30Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North departures
Reading 4/5/611:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Farnborough North (Thu 2019-10-17 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Farnborough North11:2911:30
North Camp11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to North Camp (Thu 2019-10-17 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to North Camp
Ash11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Ash (Thu 2019-10-17 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Ash
Guildford11:4711:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Guildford (Thu 2019-10-17 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Chilworth (Thu 2019-10-17 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Chilworth
Gomshall12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Gomshall (Thu 2019-10-17 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Gomshall
Dorking Deepdene12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Dorking Deepdene (Thu 2019-10-17 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reigate (Thu 2019-10-17 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reigate
Redhill12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Redhill (Thu 2019-10-17 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway12:28RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North departures
Redhill11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Farnborough North (Thu 2019-10-17 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Redhill
Farnborough North12:2712:28
Blackwater12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Blackwater (Thu 2019-10-17 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Crowthorne (Thu 2019-10-17 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Wokingham (Thu 2019-10-17 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/612:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2019-10-17 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway12:30Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North departures
Reading 4/5/612:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Farnborough North (Thu 2019-10-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Farnborough North12:2912:30
North Camp12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to North Camp (Thu 2019-10-17 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to North Camp
Ash12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Ash (Thu 2019-10-17 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Ash
Guildford12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Guildford (Thu 2019-10-17 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-10-17 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Dorking West13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Dorking West (Thu 2019-10-17 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Dorking Deepdene (Thu 2019-10-17 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Betchworth (Thu 2019-10-17 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Betchworth
Reigate13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reigate (Thu 2019-10-17 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reigate
Redhill13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Redhill (Thu 2019-10-17 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:27RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North departures
Redhill12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Farnborough North (Thu 2019-10-17 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Redhill
Farnborough North13:2613:27
Blackwater13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Blackwater (Thu 2019-10-17 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Crowthorne (Thu 2019-10-17 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Wokingham (Thu 2019-10-17 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/613:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2019-10-17 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:30Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North departures
Reading 4/5/613:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Farnborough North (Thu 2019-10-17 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Farnborough North13:2913:30
North Camp13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to North Camp (Thu 2019-10-17 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to North Camp
Ash13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Ash (Thu 2019-10-17 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Ash
Guildford13:4713:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Guildford (Thu 2019-10-17 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-10-17 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Chilworth (Thu 2019-10-17 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Chilworth
Gomshall14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Gomshall (Thu 2019-10-17 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Gomshall
Dorking Deepdene14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Dorking Deepdene (Thu 2019-10-17 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reigate (Thu 2019-10-17 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reigate
Redhill14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Redhill (Thu 2019-10-17 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th October
Great Western Railway11:26RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North arrivals
Redhill10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Farnborough North (Thu 2019-10-17 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Redhill
Reigate10:3410:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Farnborough North (Thu 2019-10-17 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Farnborough North (Thu 2019-10-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Farnborough North (Thu 2019-10-17 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Farnborough North (Thu 2019-10-17 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Dorking West
Shalford (Surrey)11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Thu 2019-10-17 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farnborough North (Thu 2019-10-17 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Guildford
Ash11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Farnborough North (Thu 2019-10-17 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Ash
North Camp11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Thu 2019-10-17 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North11:2611:27
Reading 4/5/611:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2019-10-17 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:29Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North arrivals
Reading 4/5/611:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Farnborough North (Thu 2019-10-17 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Farnborough North (Thu 2019-10-17 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Farnborough North (Thu 2019-10-17 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Farnborough North (Thu 2019-10-17 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Farnborough North (Thu 2019-10-17 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North11:2911:30
Redhill12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Redhill (Thu 2019-10-17 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway12:27RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North arrivals
Redhill11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Farnborough North (Thu 2019-10-17 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Redhill
Reigate11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Farnborough North (Thu 2019-10-17 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Farnborough North (Thu 2019-10-17 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Gomshall11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Farnborough North (Thu 2019-10-17 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Farnborough North (Thu 2019-10-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Thu 2019-10-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford12:0812:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farnborough North (Thu 2019-10-17 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Guildford
Ash12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Farnborough North (Thu 2019-10-17 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Ash
North Camp12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Thu 2019-10-17 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North12:2712:28
Reading 4/5/612:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2019-10-17 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway12:29Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North arrivals
Reading 4/5/612:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Farnborough North (Thu 2019-10-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Farnborough North (Thu 2019-10-17 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Farnborough North (Thu 2019-10-17 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Farnborough North (Thu 2019-10-17 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Farnborough North (Thu 2019-10-17 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North12:2912:30
Redhill13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Redhill (Thu 2019-10-17 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:26RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North arrivals
Redhill12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Farnborough North (Thu 2019-10-17 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Redhill
Reigate12:3412:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Farnborough North (Thu 2019-10-17 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Farnborough North (Thu 2019-10-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Farnborough North (Thu 2019-10-17 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Farnborough North (Thu 2019-10-17 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Dorking West
Shalford (Surrey)13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Thu 2019-10-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farnborough North (Thu 2019-10-17 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Guildford
Ash13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Farnborough North (Thu 2019-10-17 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Ash
North Camp13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Thu 2019-10-17 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North13:2613:27
Reading 4/5/613:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2019-10-17 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:29Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North arrivals
Reading 4/5/613:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Farnborough North (Thu 2019-10-17 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Farnborough North (Thu 2019-10-17 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Farnborough North (Thu 2019-10-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Farnborough North (Thu 2019-10-17 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Farnborough North (Thu 2019-10-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North13:2913:30
Redhill14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Redhill (Thu 2019-10-17 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..