desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Farnborough North railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rushmoor
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GU14 8AQ
Advertisement

Farnborough North Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th February
Great Western Railway19:05RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North departures
Redhill17:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Redhill
Farnborough North19:0519:05
Blackwater19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Blackwater (Thu 2021-02-25 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2021-02-25 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Crowthorne (Thu 2021-02-25 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Wokingham (Thu 2021-02-25 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/619:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2021-02-25 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway19:34Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North departures
Gatwick Airport18:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Farnborough North19:3419:34
Blackwater19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Blackwater (Thu 2021-02-25 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2021-02-25 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Crowthorne (Thu 2021-02-25 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Wokingham (Thu 2021-02-25 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/620:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2021-02-25 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway19:48Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North departures
Reading 4/5/619:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Farnborough North19:4719:48
North Camp19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to North Camp (Thu 2021-02-25 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to North Camp
Ash19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Ash (Thu 2021-02-25 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Ash
Guildford20:0520:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Guildford (Thu 2021-02-25 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-02-25 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Chilworth (Thu 2021-02-25 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Chilworth
Gomshall20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Gomshall (Thu 2021-02-25 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Gomshall
Dorking West20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Dorking West (Thu 2021-02-25 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Dorking Deepdene (Thu 2021-02-25 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Betchworth (Thu 2021-02-25 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Betchworth
Reigate20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reigate (Thu 2021-02-25 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reigate
Redhill21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Redhill (Thu 2021-02-25 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway20:05RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North departures
Redhill18:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Redhill
Farnborough North20:0520:05
Blackwater20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Blackwater (Thu 2021-02-25 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2021-02-25 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Crowthorne (Thu 2021-02-25 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Wokingham (Thu 2021-02-25 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Wokingham
Reading20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reading (Thu 2021-02-25 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway21:01RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North departures
Redhill19:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Redhill
Farnborough North21:0121:01
Blackwater21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Blackwater (Thu 2021-02-25 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2021-02-25 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Crowthorne (Thu 2021-02-25 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Wokingham (Thu 2021-02-25 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Wokingham
Reading21:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reading (Thu 2021-02-25 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway22:46Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North departures
Gatwick Airport21:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Farnborough North22:4522:46
Blackwater22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Blackwater (Thu 2021-02-25 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2021-02-25 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Crowthorne (Thu 2021-02-25 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Wokingham (Thu 2021-02-25 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Wokingham
Reading23:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reading (Thu 2021-02-25 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th February
Great Western Railway19:05RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North arrivals
Redhill17:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Redhill
Reigate18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford18:4118:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Guildford
Ash18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Ash
North Camp19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North19:0519:05
Reading 4/5/619:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2021-02-25 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway19:34Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North arrivals
Gatwick Airport18:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill18:4018:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Redhill
Reigate18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Guildford19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Guildford
Ash19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Ash
North Camp19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North19:3419:34
Reading 4/5/620:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2021-02-25 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway19:47Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North arrivals
Reading 4/5/619:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North19:4719:48
Redhill21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Redhill (Thu 2021-02-25 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway20:05RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North arrivals
Redhill18:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Redhill
Reigate19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford19:4219:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Guildford
Ash19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Ash
North Camp20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North20:0520:05
Reading20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reading (Thu 2021-02-25 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway21:01RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North arrivals
Redhill19:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Redhill
Reigate20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Guildford
Ash20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Ash
North Camp20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North21:0121:01
Reading21:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reading (Thu 2021-02-25 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway22:45Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North arrivals
Gatwick Airport21:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill21:3921:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Redhill
Reigate21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford22:2522:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Guildford
Ash22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Ash
North Camp22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North22:4522:46
Reading23:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reading (Thu 2021-02-25 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..