desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Farnborough North railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rushmoor
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GU14 8AQ
Advertisement

Farnborough North Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th January
Great Western Railway15:13Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North departures
Reading 4/5/614:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-01-20 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Farnborough North15:1315:13
North Camp15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to North Camp (Sun 2019-01-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to North Camp
Ash15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Ash (Sun 2019-01-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Ash
Guildford15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Guildford (Sun 2019-01-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-01-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Dorking West15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Dorking West (Sun 2019-01-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Dorking Deepdene (Sun 2019-01-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Betchworth (Sun 2019-01-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Betchworth
Reigate16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reigate (Sun 2019-01-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reigate
Redhill16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Redhill (Sun 2019-01-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway15:41RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North departures
Redhill14:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-01-20 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Redhill
Farnborough North15:4015:41
Blackwater15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Blackwater (Sun 2019-01-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-01-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Crowthorne (Sun 2019-01-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Wokingham (Sun 2019-01-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/616:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2019-01-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:13Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North departures
Reading 4/5/615:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-01-20 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Farnborough North16:1316:13
North Camp16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to North Camp (Sun 2019-01-20 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to North Camp
Ash16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Ash (Sun 2019-01-20 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Ash
Guildford16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Guildford (Sun 2019-01-20 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-01-20 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Chilworth (Sun 2019-01-20 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Chilworth
Gomshall16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Gomshall (Sun 2019-01-20 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Gomshall
Dorking Deepdene16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Dorking Deepdene (Sun 2019-01-20 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reigate (Sun 2019-01-20 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reigate
Redhill17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Redhill (Sun 2019-01-20 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:41RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North departures
Redhill15:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-01-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Redhill
Farnborough North16:4016:41
Blackwater16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Blackwater (Sun 2019-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Crowthorne (Sun 2019-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Wokingham (Sun 2019-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/617:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2019-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:13Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North departures
Reading 4/5/616:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-01-20 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Farnborough North17:1317:13
North Camp17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to North Camp (Sun 2019-01-20 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to North Camp
Ash17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Ash (Sun 2019-01-20 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Ash
Guildford17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Guildford (Sun 2019-01-20 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-01-20 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Dorking West17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Dorking West (Sun 2019-01-20 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Dorking Deepdene (Sun 2019-01-20 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Betchworth (Sun 2019-01-20 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Betchworth
Reigate18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reigate (Sun 2019-01-20 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reigate
Redhill18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Redhill (Sun 2019-01-20 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:41RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North departures
Redhill16:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-01-20 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Redhill
Farnborough North17:4017:41
Blackwater17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Blackwater (Sun 2019-01-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-01-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Crowthorne (Sun 2019-01-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Wokingham (Sun 2019-01-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/618:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2019-01-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th January
Great Western Railway15:13Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North arrivals
Reading 4/5/614:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-01-20 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-01-20 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-01-20 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-01-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North15:1315:13
Redhill16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Redhill (Sun 2019-01-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway15:40RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North arrivals
Redhill14:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-01-20 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Redhill
Reigate14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-01-20 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene14:5414:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-01-20 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Gomshall15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-01-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-01-20 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)15:1315:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-01-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford15:2015:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-01-20 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Guildford
Ash15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-01-20 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Ash
North Camp15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-01-20 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North15:4015:41
Reading 4/5/616:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2019-01-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:13Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North arrivals
Reading 4/5/615:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-01-20 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-01-20 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-01-20 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-01-20 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-01-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North16:1316:13
Redhill17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Redhill (Sun 2019-01-20 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:40RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North arrivals
Redhill15:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-01-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Redhill
Reigate15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-01-20 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-01-20 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-01-20 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-01-20 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Dorking West
Shalford (Surrey)16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-01-20 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford16:2016:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-01-20 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Guildford
Ash16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-01-20 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Ash
North Camp16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-01-20 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North16:4016:41
Reading 4/5/617:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2019-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:13Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North arrivals
Reading 4/5/616:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-01-20 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-01-20 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-01-20 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-01-20 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-01-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North17:1317:13
Redhill18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Redhill (Sun 2019-01-20 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:40RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North arrivals
Redhill16:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-01-20 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Redhill
Reigate16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-01-20 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene16:5416:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Gomshall17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-01-20 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-01-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)17:1317:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-01-20 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford17:2017:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-01-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Guildford
Ash17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-01-20 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Ash
North Camp17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-01-20 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North17:4017:41
Reading 4/5/618:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2019-01-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T148
Route stops and distances
Reading - Guildford, Redhill and Gatwick Airport
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..