desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Farnborough North railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rushmoor
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GU14 8AQ
Advertisement

Farnborough North Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th May
Great Western Railway22:02Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North departures
Reading 4/5/621:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Farnborough North (Fri 2022-05-20 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Farnborough North22:0122:02
North Camp22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to North Camp (Fri 2022-05-20 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to North Camp
Ash22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Ash (Fri 2022-05-20 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Ash
Guildford22:1922:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Guildford (Fri 2022-05-20 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-05-20 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Chilworth
Gomshall22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Gomshall (Fri 2022-05-20 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Gomshall
Dorking West22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Dorking West (Fri 2022-05-20 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Dorking Deepdene (Fri 2022-05-20 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Betchworth (Fri 2022-05-20 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Betchworth
Reigate22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reigate (Fri 2022-05-20 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reigate
Redhill23:0323:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Redhill (Fri 2022-05-20 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport23:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2022-05-20 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway22:05Shalford (Surrey)ReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North departures
Shalford (Surrey)21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Fri 2022-05-20 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Farnborough North22:0522:05
Blackwater22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Blackwater (Fri 2022-05-20 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Fri 2022-05-20 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Crowthorne (Fri 2022-05-20 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Wokingham
Reading22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reading (Fri 2022-05-20 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway22:46Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North departures
Gatwick Airport21:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Farnborough North (Fri 2022-05-20 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Farnborough North22:4522:46
Blackwater22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Blackwater (Fri 2022-05-20 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Fri 2022-05-20 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Crowthorne (Fri 2022-05-20 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Wokingham
Reading23:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reading (Fri 2022-05-20 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway23:46Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North departures
Gatwick Airport22:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Farnborough North (Fri 2022-05-20 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Farnborough North23:4623:46
Blackwater23:5023:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Blackwater (Fri 2022-05-20 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)23:5423:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Fri 2022-05-20 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne23:5823:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Crowthorne (Fri 2022-05-20 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham00:0400:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Wokingham
Reading00:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reading (Fri 2022-05-20 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Saturday, 21st May
Great Western Railway00:02ReadingGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North departures
Reading23:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Farnborough North (Sat 2022-05-21 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reading
Farnborough North00:0200:02
North Camp00:0600:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to North Camp (Sat 2022-05-21 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to North Camp
Ash00:1000:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Ash (Sat 2022-05-21 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Ash
Wanborough00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Wanborough (Sat 2022-05-21 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Wanborough
Guildford00:2200:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Guildford (Sat 2022-05-21 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Guildford
Dorking Deepdene00:4000:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Dorking Deepdene (Sat 2022-05-21 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate00:4800:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reigate (Sat 2022-05-21 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reigate
Redhill00:5500:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Redhill (Sat 2022-05-21 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport01:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2022-05-21 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway06:35Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North departures
Gatwick Airport05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Farnborough North (Sat 2022-05-21 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Farnborough North06:3506:35
Blackwater06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Blackwater (Sat 2022-05-21 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2022-05-21 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Crowthorne (Sat 2022-05-21 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Wokingham (Sat 2022-05-21 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/607:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2022-05-21 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th May
Great Western Railway22:01Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North arrivals
Reading 4/5/621:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Farnborough North (Fri 2022-05-20 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Farnborough North (Fri 2022-05-20 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Farnborough North (Fri 2022-05-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Farnborough North (Fri 2022-05-20 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Farnborough North (Fri 2022-05-20 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North22:0122:02
Gatwick Airport23:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2022-05-20 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway22:05Shalford (Surrey)ReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North arrivals
Shalford (Surrey)21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Fri 2022-05-20 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford21:3521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farnborough North (Fri 2022-05-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Guildford
Ash21:5521:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Farnborough North (Fri 2022-05-20 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Ash
North Camp22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Fri 2022-05-20 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North22:0522:05
Reading22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reading (Fri 2022-05-20 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway22:45Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North arrivals
Gatwick Airport21:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Farnborough North (Fri 2022-05-20 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Reigate21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Farnborough North (Fri 2022-05-20 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Farnborough North (Fri 2022-05-20 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Farnborough North (Fri 2022-05-20 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Farnborough North (Fri 2022-05-20 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Farnborough North (Fri 2022-05-20 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Farnborough North (Fri 2022-05-20 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Fri 2022-05-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farnborough North (Fri 2022-05-20 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Guildford
Ash22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Farnborough North (Fri 2022-05-20 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Ash
North Camp22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Fri 2022-05-20 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North22:4522:46
Reading23:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reading (Fri 2022-05-20 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway23:46Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North arrivals
Gatwick Airport22:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Farnborough North (Fri 2022-05-20 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill22:3922:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Farnborough North (Fri 2022-05-20 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Redhill
Reigate22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Farnborough North (Fri 2022-05-20 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Farnborough North (Fri 2022-05-20 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Farnborough North (Fri 2022-05-20 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Farnborough North (Fri 2022-05-20 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Farnborough North (Fri 2022-05-20 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Farnborough North (Fri 2022-05-20 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Fri 2022-05-20 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford23:2323:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farnborough North (Fri 2022-05-20 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Farnborough North (Fri 2022-05-20 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Wanborough
Ash23:3723:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Farnborough North (Fri 2022-05-20 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Ash
North Camp23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Fri 2022-05-20 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North23:4623:46
Reading00:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reading (Fri 2022-05-20 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Saturday, 21st May
Great Western Railway00:02ReadingGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North arrivals
Reading23:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Farnborough North (Sat 2022-05-21 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reading
Crowthorne23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Farnborough North (Sat 2022-05-21 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)23:5323:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Farnborough North (Sat 2022-05-21 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Farnborough North (Sat 2022-05-21 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North00:0200:02
Gatwick Airport01:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2022-05-21 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway06:35Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North arrivals
Gatwick Airport05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Farnborough North (Sat 2022-05-21 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill05:3405:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Farnborough North (Sat 2022-05-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Redhill
Reigate05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Farnborough North (Sat 2022-05-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Farnborough North (Sat 2022-05-21 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Shalford (Surrey)06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Sat 2022-05-21 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford06:1306:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farnborough North (Sat 2022-05-21 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Farnborough North (Sat 2022-05-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Wanborough
Ash06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Farnborough North (Sat 2022-05-21 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Ash
North Camp06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Sat 2022-05-21 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North06:3506:35
Reading 4/5/607:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2022-05-21 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-13.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 150
Reading, Farnham and Aldershot to Guildford, Dorking, Redhill and Gatwick Airport
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..