desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Farnborough North railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rushmoor
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GU14 8AQ
Advertisement

Farnborough North Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th September
Great Western Railway14:27RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North departures
Redhill13:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Redhill
Farnborough North14:2614:27
Blackwater14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Blackwater (Tue 2018-09-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Tue 2018-09-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Crowthorne (Tue 2018-09-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Wokingham (Tue 2018-09-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Wokingham
Reading14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reading (Tue 2018-09-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway14:30ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North departures
Reading14:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reading
Farnborough North14:2914:30
North Camp14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to North Camp (Tue 2018-09-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to North Camp
Ash14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Ash (Tue 2018-09-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Ash
Guildford14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Guildford (Tue 2018-09-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2018-09-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Dorking West15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Dorking West (Tue 2018-09-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2018-09-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Betchworth (Tue 2018-09-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Betchworth
Reigate15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reigate (Tue 2018-09-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reigate
Redhill15:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Redhill (Tue 2018-09-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway15:27RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North departures
Redhill14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Redhill
Farnborough North15:2715:27
Blackwater15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Blackwater (Tue 2018-09-18 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Tue 2018-09-18 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Crowthorne (Tue 2018-09-18 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Wokingham (Tue 2018-09-18 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Wokingham
Reading15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reading (Tue 2018-09-18 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway15:30ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North departures
Reading15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reading
Farnborough North15:2915:30
North Camp15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to North Camp (Tue 2018-09-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to North Camp
Ash15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Ash (Tue 2018-09-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Ash
Guildford15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Guildford (Tue 2018-09-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2018-09-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Chilworth (Tue 2018-09-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Chilworth
Gomshall16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Gomshall (Tue 2018-09-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Gomshall
Dorking West16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Dorking West (Tue 2018-09-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2018-09-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Betchworth (Tue 2018-09-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Betchworth
Reigate16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reigate (Tue 2018-09-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reigate
Redhill16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Redhill (Tue 2018-09-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:27RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North departures
Redhill15:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Redhill
Farnborough North16:2616:27
Blackwater16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Blackwater (Tue 2018-09-18 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Tue 2018-09-18 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Crowthorne (Tue 2018-09-18 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Wokingham (Tue 2018-09-18 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Wokingham
Reading16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reading (Tue 2018-09-18 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:30ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North departures
Reading16:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reading
Farnborough North16:2916:30
North Camp16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to North Camp (Tue 2018-09-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to North Camp
Ash16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Ash (Tue 2018-09-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Ash
Wanborough16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Wanborough (Tue 2018-09-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Wanborough
Guildford16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Guildford (Tue 2018-09-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2018-09-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Chilworth (Tue 2018-09-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Chilworth
Gomshall17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Gomshall (Tue 2018-09-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Gomshall
Dorking West17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Dorking West (Tue 2018-09-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2018-09-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Betchworth (Tue 2018-09-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Betchworth
Reigate17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reigate (Tue 2018-09-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reigate
Redhill17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Redhill (Tue 2018-09-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th September
Great Western Railway14:26RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North arrivals
Redhill13:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Redhill
Reigate13:3413:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Gomshall13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Guildford
Ash14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Ash
North Camp14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North14:2614:27
Reading14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reading (Tue 2018-09-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway14:29ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North arrivals
Reading14:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reading
Wokingham14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North14:2914:30
Redhill15:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Redhill (Tue 2018-09-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway15:27RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North arrivals
Redhill14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Redhill
Reigate14:3414:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Gomshall14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Guildford
Ash15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Ash
North Camp15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North15:2715:27
Reading15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reading (Tue 2018-09-18 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway15:29ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North arrivals
Reading15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reading
Wokingham15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North15:2915:30
Redhill16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Redhill (Tue 2018-09-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:26RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North arrivals
Redhill15:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Redhill
Reigate15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Guildford
Ash16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Ash
North Camp16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North16:2616:27
Reading16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Reading (Tue 2018-09-18 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:29ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Farnborough North arrivals
Reading16:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Reading
Wokingham16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-09-18 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North16:2916:30
Redhill17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Redhill (Tue 2018-09-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Farnborough North departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..